Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
International Tour of Rhodes 2019 (2.2)
Greece  /  8 March - 10 March

Edition: 19 (486.6 Km)
Winner: BUDDING Martijn

2018    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 1 > Rhodes - Maritsa
8 March / 148.20 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:32:10 RAJOVIC Dusan
Race leader:03:31:59 RAJOVIC Dusan

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. RAJOVIC Dusan SRB 3:32:10
2. DAHL Herman NOR 0
3. COOLEN Yves BEL 0
4. RÜEGG Lukas SUI 0
5. STÜSSI Colin Chris SUI 0
6. BUGTER Luuc NED 0
7. WOOD Reece GBR 0
8. HAVIK Piotr NED 0
9. KACZMAREK Jakub POL 0
10. HUPPERTZ Joshua GER 0
11. SKJERPING Kristoffer M NOR 0
12. ROGINA Radoslav CRO 0
13. BUDDING Martijn NED 0
14. DÖRING Jonas SUI 0
15. VANGSTAD Andreas NOR 0
16. DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel ESP 0
17. THALMANN Roland SUI 0
18. TYRPEKL Karel CZE 0
19. KASTRANTAS Charalampos GRE 0
20. MILTIADIS Andreas CYP 0
21. DRAPER Nathan GBR 0
22. HODAPP Johannes GER 0
23. MADSSTUEN Asbjřrn NOR 0
24. STEINACHER Cyrill SUI 0
25. MENGOULAS Alex NED 0
26. STAVRAKAKIS Giorgios GRE 0
27. RUTSCH Jonas GER 0
28. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas NOR 0
29. GIEßELMANN Michel GER 0
30. GÜLLER Timo SUI 0
31. BANZER Gordian SUI 0
32. DOGAN Halil TUR 0
33. HOEM Bjřrn Tore NOR 0
34. FORFANG Ole NOR 0
35. GKAZONIS Petros GRE 0
36. YILMAZ Yunus TUR 0
37. DOMAGALSKI Karol POL 0
38. HÄRTIG Jonas GER 0
39. INTRA Felix GER 0
40. DINA Márton HUN 0
41. HUGGER Jan GER 0
42. KNAUP Tobias GER 0
43. KORTSIDAKIS Michail GRE 0
44. GUINCHARD Benoît SUI 0
45. TIRYAKI Oguzhan TUR 0
46. AEBI Antoine SUI 0
47. SKAARSETH Anders NOR 0
48. DINA Dániel HUN 0
49. LEINAU Joann GER 0
50. TURGUT Onur TUR 0
51. HORVAT Žiga SLO 0
52. LÜSCHER Damian SUI 0
53. PIASKOWY Emanuel POL 0
54. ORRICO Davide ITA 0
55. SKJŘRTEN Erlend NOR 0
56. HENN Luca GER 0
57. SAYAR Mustafa TUR 0
58. SUTER Joel SUI 0
59. HAMILTON Ben NZL 0
60. RESELL Erik Nordsaeter NOR 0
61. MEILER Lukas GER 0
62. QUARTERMAN Charles GBR 0
63. LEWIS Adam GBR 0
64. BLĹLID Marius NOR 0
65. KIRIAKIDIS Ioannis GRE 0
66. EVENSEN Henrik NOR 0
67. EIKELAND Ken-Levi NOR 0
68. GASIOROWSKI Mariusz POL 0
69. MEREDITH Charlie GBR 0
70. FARANTAKIS Stylianos GRE 0
71. KUREK Adrian POL 0
72. GIANNOUTSOS Miltiadis GRE 0
73. ELLINGSEN Jonas NOR 0
74. JARC Aljaž SLO 0
75. ZIELINSKI Kamil POL 0.28
76. HOLSTAD Ludvik Aspelund NOR 0.28
77. PAUMANN Fabian SUI 0.28
78. KUEN Maximilian AUT 0.28
79. KNOTTEN Iver Johan NOR 0.28
80. KULSET Kristian NOR 0.28
81. NOWAK Florian GER 0.28
82. BERGSJŘ Christian NOR 0.35
83. PAWLAK Tobiasz POL 0.35
84. SZATMÁRY András HUN 0.35
85. DUFAUX Loďs SUI 0.35
86. ZOBRIST Manuel SUI 0.47
87. DUVERGER Guillaume FRA 0.50
88. ORKEN Ahmet TUR 0.53
89. TRĆEN Torstein NOR 0.53
90. DÖRRIE Marc GER 0.53
91. SEYE Guillaume BEL 0.53
92. HOELGAARD Markus NOR 0
93. BOUGLAS Georgios GRE 2.12
94. MÜNSTERMANN Per Christian GER 0
95. RŘINĹS Fridtjof Rasin NOR 2.23
96. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis GRE 0
97. KENNEALLY Ben GBR 3.52
98. BEKKEN Jon-Anders NOR 0
99. CHRISTOPHER Patrick GBR 5.21
100. SEKER Cebrail TUR 5.21
101. BACHMANN Laurin SUI 5.21
102. RÜTIMANN Stefan SUI 5.21
103. SANVICENTE Lilian FRA 5.56
104. MATSANGOS Alexandros CYP 6.14
105. BIEL Patryk POL 7.27
106. KRÄHEMANN Raphael SUI 13.43
107. DRIVENES Magnus NOR 13.43
108. DARTET Thomas FRA 15.22
109. BÁRTA TomᚠCZE 15.22
110. PAPASTAMATAKIS Kiriakos GRE 15.22
111. RUGOVAC Denis CZE 15.22
112. ARCHIMANDRITES Armando CYP 15.22
113. BEKKEN Andre Rahd NOR 15.27
114. TUKO Edvardt NOR 15.27
115. M̊ŤAN Matouš CZE 15.27
116. NEILAS Giorgios GRE 15.27
117. MAGDANIS Panagiotis GRE 15.27
118. XOURIS Panagiotis GRE 15.27
119. HASLER Iwan SUI 15.27
120. ZEGKLIS Nicolaos GRE 15.27
121. SOULIOS Zisis GRE 15.27
122. FORRAY András HUN 15.27
123. WINTER Kevin SUI 15.27
124. BRULAND Eirik NOR 15.27
125. ABDERHALDEN Claude SUI 15.27
126. MÓRICZ Dániel HUN 15.27
127. CHRISTOFI Andreas CYP 15.27
128. PER Gorazd SLO 15.27
129. HARRIS Joe GBR 15.27
130. PROCOPIDES Petros CYP 15.27
131. RICE Justin Brooks USA 15.27
132. TRIANTAFILLOU Andreas GRE 15.27
133. ALDER Matthew GBR 15.27
134. LOWE Adam GBR 15.27
135. SOUBIRAN Aurélien FRA 15.27
136. LICHNOVSKÝ Luděk CZE 15.27
137. DELONG John USA 15.27
138. LEINAU Louis GER 15.27
139. GREEN Simeon GBR 15.27
140. SOULA Guillaume FRA 15.27
141. BREIVOLD Jon Soeveras NOR 15.27
142. PELIKÁN János Zsombor HUN 22.59
143. VOGEL Alex SUI 22.59
144. KALONIATIS Georgios GRE 22.59
145. OROSZ Gergő HUN 22.59
146. CORNWELL Thomas GBR 22.59
147. DOLNÍČEK Marek CZE 23.27
148. PAPIDAS Georgios GRE 23.27








--- advertisement ---