Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Drentse Acht van Westerveld 2019 (1.2)
(Drentse 8 van Dwingeloo)
Netherlands  /  15 March

Edition: 13 (145.0 Km)
Winner: CORDON-RAGOT Audrey

2018    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







15 March / 145.00 kilometer
Stage results
1. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TRE 03:52:06
2. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:01:30
3. BASTIANELLI Marta TVC 00:01:30
4. RYAN Alexis CSR 00:01:30
5. ELVIN Gracie MTS 00:01:30
6. VAN DIJK Ellen TRE 00:01:30
7. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:01:32
8. KUIJPERS Evy CCC 00:01:37
9. WIEBES Lorena PHV 00:11:37
10. HOSKING Chloe ALE 00:11:37
11. KOPECKY Lotte LSL 00:11:37
12. GARNER Lucy HPU 00:11:37
13. LETH Julie BIG 00:11:37
14. KOSTER Claudia WNT 00:11:37
15. GUARISCHI Barbara TVC 00:11:37
16. DE JONG Demi LSL 00:11:37
17. BUURMAN Eva DLT 00:11:37
18. JACKSON Alison TIB 00:11:37
19. KASPER Romy ALE 00:11:37
20. KOCH Franziska EMVC 00:11:37
21. UNEKEN Lonneke HPU 00:11:37
22. VAN GOGH Natalie BPC 00:11:37
23. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 00:11:37
24. LEPISTÖ Lotta TRE 00:11:37
25. DEMEY Valerie CCC 00:11:37
26. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:11:37
27. TREVISI Anna ALE 00:11:37
28. ROY Sarah MTS 00:11:37
29. BROWN Grace MTS 00:11:37
30. SCHMIDT Trine TVC 00:11:37
31. KRÖGER Mieke TVC 00:11:37
32. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein ALE 00:11:37
33. KNETEMANN Roxane PHV 00:11:37
34. BARNES Alice CSR 00:11:37
35. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 00:11:37
36. ALLEN Jessica MTS 00:11:37

130 Abandoned
3. D'HOORE Jolien DLT DNF
4. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT DNF
5. SCHNEIDER Skylar DLT DNF
6. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT DNF
13. GAFINOVITZ Rotem CSR DNF
15. LUDWIG Hannah CSR DNF
24. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE DNF
26. ERIC Jelena ALE DNF
31. ALZINI Martina BIG DNF
32. BANKS Elizabeth BIG DNF
33. HANSELMANN Nicole BIG DNF
34. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BIG DNF
36. WRIGHT Sophie BIG DNF
43. LACH Marta CCC DNF
44. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC DNF
51. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ DNF
52. DEMAY Coralie FDJ DNF
53. FAHLIN Emilia FDJ DNF
55. RICHIOUD Gréta FDJ DNF
56. WIEL Jade FDJ DNF
65. KENNEDY Lucy MTS DNF
72. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV DNF
73. SWINKELS Sylvie PHV DNF
74. DE GAST Belle PHV DNF
75. VAN DER MEER Janine PHV DNF
84. KESSLER Nina TIB DNF
85. RYAN Kendall TIB DNF
86. SLIK Rozanne TIB DNF
92. BERTIZZOLO Sofia TVC DNF
96. PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna TVC DNF
101. HANSON Lauretta TRE DNF
106. PLICHTA Anna TRE DNF
112. CAVALLI Marta VAL DNF
113. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL DNF
114. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL DNF
115. PERSICO Silvia VAL DNF
116. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL DNF
121. BADEGRUBER Anna WNT DNF
123. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT DNF
124. RIJKES Sarah WNT DNF
125. SOET Aafke WNT DNF
126. ASENCIO Laura WNT DNF
131. COLBORNE Henrietta BPC DNF
132. HOFMAN Merel BPC DNF
133. HOOGEBOOM Roos BPC DNF
134. KLEMENT Melanie BPC DNF
136. WASMUS Nienke BPC DNF
141. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra BDU DNF
142. ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara BDU DNF
143. GRINCZER Natalie BDU DNF
144. IBARROLA Luisa BDU DNF
145. MARTIN MARTIN Isabel BDU DNF
146. GOROSTIZA ULLOA Aroa BDU DNF
151. GARNER Grace HPU DNF
153. LUTRO Amalie HPU DNF
154. STOUGJE Chanella HPU DNF
155. TAGLIAFERRO Marta HPU DNF
161. CHRISTMAS Dani LSL DNF
163. DOM Annelies LSL DNF
164. HOFFMANN Chantal LSL DNF
166. NGUYEN Thi That LSL DNF
171. BEX Nathalie DNF
172. BOSSUYT Shari DNF
173. HOOLWERF Cathelijne DNF
174. JONKERS Eva DNF
176. VERHOEFF Ingrid DNF
181. PEPERKAMP Esmée EDJR DNF
182. BRANDWAGT Maaike EDJR DNF
183. DRIEHUIS Robin EDJR DNF
185. VAN DER VELDEN Tessa EDJR DNF
185. VISSER Lise EDJR DNF
186. WILDEMAN Jet EDJR DNF
191. BAKKER Minke EJVA DNF
192. DE ZOETE Mylene EJVA DNF
193. KOOL Charlotte EJVA DNF
194. MEISTROK Susanne EJVA DNF
195. VAN ROOIJEN Janneke EJVA DNF
196. VAN TEESELING Bente EJVA DNF
201. PAARDEKOOPER Tessa DNF
202. DE GRAAF Michelle DNF
203. GELUK Yva DNF
204. MEINDERS Willemiek DNF
205. PIT Annet DNF
206. SPOOR Winanda DNF
212. CENT Marit ENWG DNF
213. DE BOER Manon ENWG DNF
214. HOOGLAND Rixt ENWG DNF
215. OOSTERWOUD Wendy ENWG DNF
216. SCHOONEWILLE Yvet ENWG DNF
221. BAK DALGAARD Rikke ERES DNF
222. GIESKENS Gaby ERES DNF
223. JONGERIUS Claudia ERES DNF
224. TRCKOVÁ Daniela ERES DNF
225. MILTENBURG Ilse ERES DNF
226. PEETOOM Kristen ERES DNF
231. BIJWAARD Eva DNF
232. DE GOEJE Hanneke DNF
233. KROL Phaedra DNF
234. VAN REGENMORTEL Laura DNF
235. VAN DER DRAAIJ Lieke DNF
236. WILLEMSEN Myrthe DNF
241. LAP Lieke DNF
242. DIJKSTRA Anneke DNF
243. MEIJERING Mareille DNF
244. ZIJLSTRA Bettina DNF
245. ROOSE Marthe DNF
246. WEERINK Floor DNF
251. EHRLER Desiree EMVC DNF
253. LECHNER Corinna EMVC DNF
254. JAMIESON Amanda EMVC DNF
255. PRUISSCHER Arianna EMVC DNF
256. VAN DONGEN Minke EMVC DNF
261. BAPTISTA Kim DNF
262. BATENBURG Verena DNF
263. BOOGAARD Emma DNF
264. HUGHES Gwenno DNF
265. ROOZEMOND Sanne DNF
266. OVERDEVEST Lieselotte DNF
271. HANNES Kaat EFLF DNF
272. AERNOUTS Amber EFLF DNF
273. EHRBERG Liisa EFLF DNF
274. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF DNF
275. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke EFLF DNF
276. FERON Senna EFLF DNF
281. MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara HMT DNF
282. MEISELS Esther HMT DNF
283. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HMT DNF
284. SCHWEINBERGER Christina HMT DNF
285. VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie HMT DNF
286. WATERREUS Kylie HMT DNF








--- advertisement ---