Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Taiwan 2019 (2.1)
Taiwan  /  17 March - 21 March

(730.2 Km)
Winner: CLARKE Jonathan

2018    



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







19 March / 156.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:49:03 WHITE Nicholas
Race leader:08:19:39 LONARDI Giovanni

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. WHITE Nicholas BLN 03:49:03
2. PENG Yuan Tan NTPE 03:49:03
3. LONARDI Giovanni NIP 03:49:03
4. GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve MZN 03:49:03
5. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades ICA 03:49:03
6. MCCABE Travis FPC 03:49:03
7. VAN EMPEL Etienne THR 03:49:03
8. NAKAJIMA Yasuharu KIN 03:49:03
9. HATZ Christopher HRR 03:49:03
10. FONZI Giuseppe THR 03:49:03
11. MCCORMICK Hayden BLN 03:49:03
12. VOLKERS Samuel MPC 03:49:03
13. FENG Chun Kai NTPE 03:49:03
14. GUARDIOLA Salvador KIN 03:49:03
15. PRITZEN Marc NRSA 03:49:03
16. BASSON Gustav NRSA 03:49:03
17. LUDVIGSSON Fredrik MPC 03:49:03
18. EWART Jesse TSC 03:49:03
19. EARLE Nathan ICA 03:49:03
20. FREIBERGER Markus HAC 03:49:03
21. PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley MZN 03:49:03
22. RAILEANU Cristian TSC 03:49:03
23. SIMPSON George ELV 03:49:03
24. FORTUNATO Lorenzo THR 03:49:03
25. BRADBURY Edmund MPC 03:49:03
26. BOSMAN Patrick HAC 03:49:03
27. SIRIONNACHAI Sarawut TCC 03:49:03
28. GONZÁLEZ Roberto THR 03:49:03
29. JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander MZN 03:49:03
30. LI Jin Song MSS 03:49:03
31. LEBAS Thomas KIN 03:49:03
32. OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio MZN 03:49:03
33. MASUDA Nariyuki NJPN 03:49:03
34. CULEY Marcus TSC 03:49:03
35. IRIBE Shotaro NJPN 03:49:03
36. OVECHKIN Artem TSG 03:49:03
37. ARASHIRO Yudai KIN 03:49:03
38. OMAE Kakeru NJPN 03:49:03
39. RAPP Jonas HAC 03:49:03
40. CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol TCC 03:49:03
41. TUREK Daniel ICA 03:49:03
42. NIV Guy ICA 03:49:03
43. PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andrés MZN 03:49:03
44. PICCOLI James ELV 03:49:03
45. KOISHI Yuma NJPN 03:49:03
46. AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi TSC 03:49:03
47. CLARKE Jonathan FPC 03:49:03
48. VAN HEERDEN Eddie NRSA 03:49:03
49. CHOY Hiu Fung HKS 03:49:03
50. TVETCOV Serghei FPC 03:49:03
51. ITO Masakazu NIP 03:49:03
52. LU Shao Hsuan NTPE 03:49:03
53. GOH Choon Huat TSG 03:49:03
54. WU Chi Hao NTPE 03:49:03
55. SCHREURS Hamish ICA 03:49:03
56. CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan TCC 03:49:03
57. BOWDEN Scott BLN 03:49:03
58. TARLTON Alexander HRR 03:49:03
59. GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos KIN 03:49:03
60. SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo MZN 03:49:03
61. LIPHONGYU Navuti TCC 03:49:03
62. CHIU Ho San HKS 03:49:03
63. TOOVEY Ayden BLN 03:49:03
64. BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes MPC 03:49:03
65. SWIRBUL Keegan FPC 03:49:03
66. DESTRIBOIS PHOUNSAVATH Alex Ariya TCC 03:49:03
67. ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario NIP 03:49:03
68. ZUKOWSKY Nick FPC 03:49:03
69. NAKANE Hideto NIP 03:49:17
70. HRINKOW Dominik HAC 03:59:20
71. OOSTHUIZEN Jason NRSA 04:06:59
72. FORD Martin BRC 04:06:59
73. OBERSTEINER Florian HRR 04:06:59
74. BARRETT Travis NRSA 04:06:59
75. WANG Jing Huei NTPE 04:06:59
76. TIGRINE Mehdi BRC 04:06:59
77. CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo ELV 04:06:59
78. RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfredo ELV 04:06:59
79. CHEN Zhiwen MSS 04:06:59
80. FUNG Ka Hoo HKS 04:06:59
81. XU Zhaoliang MSS 04:06:59
82. LAU Wan Yau HKS 04:06:59
83. HOFER Andreas HAC 04:06:59
84. BOKELOH Jonas HAC 04:06:59
85. LIU Haiwang MSS 04:06:59
86. MONTSHIOA Jan NRSA 04:06:59
87. OKUBO Jin KIN 04:06:59
88. ABDUL HALIL Izzat Hilmi TSC 04:06:59
89. LAKASEK Irwandie TSG 04:06:59
90. KASTRANTAS Charalampos BRC 04:06:59
91. BEVILACQUA Simone THR 04:06:59
92. KUBOKI Kazushige NJPN 04:06:59
93. JEAN Émile FPC 04:06:59
94. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul TSG 04:06:59
95. SAI-UDOMSIN Phuchong TCC 04:06:59
96. VAN DER PLOEG Neil BLN 04:06:59
97. OTHMAN Afiq Huznie TSG 04:06:59
98. KNAUER Florenz HRR 04:06:59
99. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim TSC 04:06:59
100. MCCULLOCH Brian ELV 04:06:59
101. LIU Manduo MSS 04:06:59
102. YOUNG Eric ELV 04:06:59
103. HO Burr HKS 04:06:59
104. MOSER Moreno NIP 04:10:10
105. TU Sergio NTPE 04:10:10
106. GOLDSTEIN Omer ICA 04:10:10
107. YOSHIDA Hayato NIP 04:10:10
108. MARCHETTI Moreno THR 04:10:10

4 Abandoned
73. BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik MPC DNF
76. EEFTING Roy MPC DNF
115. HAJI AMIR Amiruddin BRC DNF
125. YUAN Zilin MSS DNF








--- advertisement ---