Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta a Burgos Feminas 2019 (2.1)
Spain  /  16 May - 19 May

(359.0 Km)
Winner: BORGLI Stine Andersen

   

Winners of the Race




Last Winners







16 May / 108.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:40:01 SWINKELS Karlijn
Race leader:02:40:01 SWINKELS Karlijn

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE 02:40:01
2. BAKS Marissa BPC 02:40:01
3. MAGRI Silvia BPK 02:40:01
4. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 02:40:01
5. MARTIN MARTIN Sara SWT 02:40:01
6. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 02:40:01
7. VERHULST Gladys CMW 02:40:01
8. REIS Daniela DVE 02:40:01
9. BESSONE Marion 02:40:01
10. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 02:40:01
11. GAFINOVITZ Rotem CSR 02:40:01
12. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 02:40:04
13. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein ALE 02:40:13
14. FOURNIER Roxane MOV 02:40:13
15. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra BDU 02:40:13
16. BORGLI Stine Andersen NNOR 02:40:13
17. RAGUSA Katia BPK 02:40:13
18. STEIGENGA Nicole BPK 02:40:13
19. MORICHON Anais CMW 02:40:13
20. WASMUS Nienke BPC 02:40:13
21. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDU 02:40:13
22. ISASI CRISTOBÁL Ziortza EIC 02:40:13
23. RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia SWT 02:40:13
24. MENDEZ MELGAREJO Irene 02:40:13
25. RAVNDAL Birgitte NNOR 02:40:13
26. BALDUCCI Francesca SER 02:40:13
27. LAROSE-GINGRAS Frederique 02:40:13
28. KERN Spela BTC 02:40:13
29. ERATH Tanja CSR 02:40:13
30. SHARPE Alice WCC 02:40:13
31. NILSSON Hanna BTC 02:40:13
32. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 02:40:13
33. MINAUD Manon CMW 02:40:13
34. KOLESAVA Anastasiya WCC 02:40:13
35. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 02:40:13
36. ERIC Jelena ALE 02:40:13
37. GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam WCC 02:40:13
38. GRINCZER Natalie BDU 02:40:13
39. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider MOV 02:40:13
40. LANGARICA RESENDIZ Naomi 02:40:13
41. LOPEZ GALLASTEGUI Enara BDU 02:40:13
42. BEEKHUIS Teuntje BPC 02:40:13
43. SANMARTIN Paula EIC 02:40:13
44. GARCIA Margarita Victoria MOV 02:40:13
45. CANVELLI Vania BPK 02:40:13
46. LOPEZ MORALES Belen MAT 02:40:13
47. RIPOLL SABATE Teresa MAT 02:40:13
48. PALADIN Soraya ALE 02:40:13
49. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 02:40:13
50. TREVISI Anna ALE 02:40:13
51. KIRALY Monika SER 02:40:13
52. COLBORNE Henrietta BPC 02:40:13
53. NA Ah Reum ALE 02:40:13
54. SICOT Marion DVE 02:40:13
55. RIABCHENKO Tetyana DVE 02:40:13
56. BARIL Olivia 02:40:13
57. DIAZ LOPEZ Paula 02:40:13
58. ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara BDU 02:40:13
59. MORAL VENTOSINOS Sandra MAT 02:40:13
60. HOOGEBOOM Roos BPC 02:40:13
61. LUDWIG Hannah CSR 02:40:13
62. PATTARO Francesca BPK 02:40:13
63. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda WCC 02:40:13
64. BULLERI Alessia EIC 02:40:13
65. POTOKINA Anna SER 02:40:13
66. HARRIS Ella CSR 02:40:13
67. TRITSCH Balladyne CMW 02:40:13
68. PINTAR Ursa BTC 02:40:13
69. LORVIK Ingrid NNOR 02:40:13
70. ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina WCC 02:40:13
71. VEKEMANS Anisha DVE 02:40:13
72. LAIZANE Lija EIC 02:40:13
73. ABGRALL Noémie CMW 02:40:13
74. BENITO PELLICER Mireia MAT 02:40:13
75. SOLVANG Julie Meyer NNOR 02:40:13
76. ZIGART Urska BTC 02:40:13
77. MEDINA GONZALEZ Maria De Los Angeles 02:40:13
78. CASASOLA Sara SER 02:40:13
79. RIFFEL Christa CSR 02:40:28
80. PEREZ MUÑOS Elena 02:41:07
81. KIDANE TEKESTE Desiet WCC 02:42:26
82. FASOI Varvara EIC 02:42:26
83. TREVILLA SAMPERIO Sandra 02:42:26
84. MARTIN MARTIN Isabel BDU 02:43:26
85. NAFRIA DE MIGUEL Carla 02:43:43
86. TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna SWT 02:43:43
87. AZNAR TORRES Cristina MAT 02:43:43
88. FERRERES NAVARRO Isabel SWT 02:43:43
89. FLATAAS Marie NNOR 02:46:15
90. NEVADO GIMENO Ariadna SWT 02:47:59
91. MOBERG Emilie NNOR 02:52:48
92. MALATSETXEBARRIA IBAIBARRIAGA Amaia SWT 02:53:03

4 Abandoned
56. DOCX Mieke DVE OTL
134. LANNERGAN Manon DNF
145. ØSTERBY Fie EIC OTL
156. FERRE Noemi MAT DNF








--- advertisement ---