Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta a Burgos Feminas 2019 (2.1)
Spain  /  16 May - 19 May

(359.0 Km)
Winner: BORGLI Stine Andersen

   

Winners of the Race




Last Winners







18 May / 83.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:08:29 PALADIN Soraya
Race leader:07:13:47 BORGLI Stine Andersen

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. PALADIN Soraya ALE 02:08:29
2. BORGLI Stine Andersen NNOR 02:08:29
3. PINTAR Ursa BTC 02:08:29
4. GARCIA Margarita Victoria MOV 02:08:29
5. LORVIK Ingrid NNOR 02:08:34
6. ZIGART Urska BTC 02:08:37
7. RIABCHENKO Tetyana DVE 02:08:41
8. HARRIS Ella CSR 02:08:44
9. GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam WCC 02:08:46
10. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 02:08:50
11. RAGUSA Katia BPK 02:08:54
12. KERN Spela BTC 02:08:57
13. NILSSON Hanna BTC 02:08:57
14. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 02:09:04
15. GRINCZER Natalie BDU 02:09:04
16. REIS Daniela DVE 02:09:04
17. KOLESAVA Anastasiya WCC 02:09:04
18. BEEKHUIS Teuntje BPC 02:09:04
19. BARIL Olivia 02:09:07
20. BAKS Marissa BPC 02:09:08
21. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda WCC 02:09:21
22. MINAUD Manon CMW 02:09:23
23. LUDWIG Hannah CSR 02:09:24
24. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE 02:09:25
25. BESSONE Marion 02:09:27
26. STEIGENGA Nicole BPK 02:09:27
27. MARTIN MARTIN Sara SWT 02:09:30
28. KIRALY Monika SER 02:09:31
29. NA Ah Reum ALE 02:09:33
30. LOPEZ GALLASTEGUI Enara BDU 02:09:33
31. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider MOV 02:09:33
32. SHARPE Alice WCC 02:09:39
33. LAIZANE Lija EIC 02:09:41
34. POTOKINA Anna SER 02:09:42
35. LAROSE-GINGRAS Frederique 02:09:57
36. ERIC Jelena ALE 02:09:58
37. HOOGEBOOM Roos BPC 02:10:01
38. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDU 02:10:01
39. GAFINOVITZ Rotem CSR 02:10:09
40. PATTARO Francesca BPK 02:10:09
41. ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina WCC 02:10:09
42. MENDEZ MELGAREJO Irene 02:10:22
43. SICOT Marion DVE 02:10:23
44. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 02:10:23
45. CANVELLI Vania BPK 02:10:23
46. SANMARTIN Paula EIC 02:10:23
47. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 02:10:23
48. BULLERI Alessia EIC 02:10:26
49. VERHULST Gladys CMW 02:10:28
50. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 02:10:33
51. LOPEZ MORALES Belen MAT 02:10:48
52. TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna SWT 02:10:56
53. SOLVANG Julie Meyer NNOR 02:11:14
54. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 02:11:14
55. RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia SWT 02:11:14
56. ABGRALL Noémie CMW 02:11:21
57. RIFFEL Christa CSR 02:11:51
58. MORICHON Anais CMW 02:12:09
59. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 02:12:13
60. FOURNIER Roxane MOV 02:12:13
61. RAVNDAL Birgitte NNOR 02:12:13
62. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra BDU 02:12:13
63. TREVISI Anna ALE 02:13:14
64. MOBERG Emilie NNOR 02:13:14
65. ISASI CRISTOBÁL Ziortza EIC 02:13:32
66. ERATH Tanja CSR 02:14:12
67. KIDANE TEKESTE Desiet WCC 02:20:10
68. PEREZ MUÑOS Elena 02:20:17
69. COLBORNE Henrietta BPC 02:20:24
70. ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara BDU 02:20:35
71. MEDINA GONZALEZ Maria De Los Angeles 02:20:38
72. WASMUS Nienke BPC 02:20:50
73. BENITO PELLICER Mireia MAT 02:21:00
74. MAGRI Silvia BPK 02:21:42
75. MARTIN MARTIN Isabel BDU 02:22:39
76. TRITSCH Balladyne CMW 02:23:14
77. RIPOLL SABATE Teresa MAT 02:23:14
78. FASOI Varvara EIC 02:23:18
79. BALDUCCI Francesca SER 02:23:18
80. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein ALE 02:23:18
81. MORAL VENTOSINOS Sandra MAT 02:23:18
82. FERRERES NAVARRO Isabel SWT 02:23:18
83. TREVILLA SAMPERIO Sandra 02:23:32
84. DIAZ LOPEZ Paula 02:24:31

1 Abandoned
51. VEKEMANS Anisha DVE DNF








--- advertisement ---