Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta a Burgos Feminas 2019 (2.1)
Spain  /  16 May - 19 May

(359.0 Km)
Winner: BORGLI Stine Andersen

   

Winners of the Race




Last Winners







19 May / 84.00 kilometer
Stage results
1. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 02:14:13
2. ERIC Jelena ALE 02:15:13
3. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra BDU 02:15:13
4. PALADIN Soraya ALE 02:15:13
5. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 02:15:13
6. BORGLI Stine Andersen NNOR 02:15:13
7. HOOGEBOOM Roos BPC 02:15:13
8. RAGUSA Katia BPK 02:15:13
9. PINTAR Ursa BTC 02:15:13
10. GARCIA Margarita Victoria MOV 02:15:13
11. BAKS Marissa BPC 02:15:13
12. BESSONE Marion 02:15:13
13. BEEKHUIS Teuntje BPC 02:15:13
14. RIABCHENKO Tetyana DVE 02:15:13
15. STEIGENGA Nicole BPK 02:15:13
16. GRINCZER Natalie BDU 02:15:13
17. NILSSON Hanna BTC 02:15:13
18. LOPEZ GALLASTEGUI Enara BDU 02:15:13
19. REIS Daniela DVE 02:15:13
20. GAFINOVITZ Rotem CSR 02:15:13
21. HARRIS Ella CSR 02:15:19
22. KERN Spela BTC 02:15:19
23. GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam WCC 02:15:19
24. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 02:15:19
25. LORVIK Ingrid NNOR 02:15:19
26. LUDWIG Hannah CSR 02:15:19
27. ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina WCC 02:15:19
28. BARIL Olivia 02:15:19
29. LAIZANE Lija EIC 02:15:19
30. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider MOV 02:15:19
31. ZIGART Urska BTC 02:15:19
32. PATTARO Francesca BPK 02:15:19
33. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda WCC 02:15:19
34. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 02:15:25
35. NA Ah Reum ALE 02:16:09
36. MENDEZ MELGAREJO Irene 02:16:09
37. RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia SWT 02:16:09
38. RIFFEL Christa CSR 02:16:09
39. MORICHON Anais CMW 02:16:09
40. ERATH Tanja CSR 02:16:09
41. TEKESTE Desiet WCC 02:16:09
42. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDU 02:16:09
43. KIRALY Monika SER 02:16:09
44. KOLESAVA Anastasiya WCC 02:16:09
45. SHARPE Alice WCC 02:16:09
46. MINAUD Manon CMW 02:16:09
47. COLBORNE Henrietta BPC 02:16:09
48. TREVISI Anna ALE 02:16:09
49. LAROSE-GINGRAS Frederique 02:16:09
50. CANVELLI Vania BPK 02:16:09
51. POTOKINA Anna SER 02:16:09
52. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 02:16:16
53. RAVNDAL Birgitte NNOR 02:18:20
54. DIAZ Paula 02:18:20
55. SANMARTIN Paula EIC 02:18:20
56. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 02:18:22
57. FOURNIER Roxane MOV 02:18:22
58. MOBERG Emilie NNOR 02:19:58
59. VERHULST Gladys CMW 02:19:58
60. SICOT Marion DVE 02:19:58
61. MAGRI Silvia BPK 02:19:58
62. WASMUS Nienke BPC 02:19:58
63. ABGRALL Noémie CMW 02:19:58
64. MARTIN MARTIN Sara SWT 02:23:30
65. MEDINA GONZALEZ Maria De Los Angeles 02:23:32
66. MARTIN MARTIN Isabel BDU 02:25:09
67. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 02:25:09
68. ISASI CRISTOBÁL Ziortza EIC 02:25:09
69. ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara BDU 02:25:09

15 Abandoned
2. FERRERES NAVARRO Isabel SWT DNF
4. TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna SWT OTL
65. TRITSCH Balladyne CMW DNF
71. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE OTL
72. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein ALE OTL
83. BALDUCCI Francesca SER DNF
112. SOLVANG Julie Meyer NNOR OTL
143. BULLERI Alessia EIC DNF
146. FASOI Varvara EIC DNS
151. LOPEZ MORALES Belen MAT DNF
152. RIPOLL SABATE Teresa MAT DNF
154. MORAL VENTOSINOS Sandra MAT DNF
155. BENITO PELLICER Mireia MAT DNF
161. TREVILLA SAMPERIO Sandra OTL
163. PEREZ MUÑOS Elena OTL








--- advertisement ---