Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Giro Rosa Iccrea 2019 (2.WWT)
(Giro Rosa)
Italy  /  5 July - 14 July

Edition: 30 (920.4 Km)
Winner: VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

2018    


Videos (10)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







7 July / 104.10 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:49:11 VOS Marianne
Race leader:05:36:48 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. VOS Marianne CCC 02:49:11
2. KENNEDY Lucy MTS 02:49:11
3. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie BIG 02:49:11
4. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 02:49:11
5. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CCC 02:49:11
6. BRAND Lucinda SUN 02:49:11
7. PALADIN Soraya ALE 02:49:11
8. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 02:49:11
9. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 02:49:11
10. MAGNALDI Erica WNT 02:49:11
11. SPRATT Amanda MTS 02:49:11
12. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 02:49:11
13. HALL Katie DLT 02:49:11
14. VOLLERING Demi PHV 02:49:20
15. GUDERZO Tatiana BPK 02:49:20
16. ENSING Janneke WNT 02:49:20
17. DE VUYST Sofie PHV 02:49:20
18. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider MOV 02:49:20
19. FRANCHI Elena SBT 02:49:20
20. VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 02:49:20
21. WINDER Ruth TRE 02:49:20
22. LABOUS Juliette SUN 02:49:29
23. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 02:49:32
24. PINTAR Ursa BTC 02:49:37
25. THOMAS Leah BIG 02:49:40
26. MUZIC Evita FDJ 02:49:40
27. RAGUSA Katia BPK 02:49:43
28. SHAPIRA Omer CSR 02:49:43
29. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TRE 02:49:43
30. ARZUFFI Alice Maria VAL 02:49:43
31. NEYLAN Rachel TVC 02:49:43
32. NILSSON Hanna BTC 02:49:54
33. NOSKOV┴ Nikola BIG 02:49:54
34. CHABBEY Elise BIG 02:49:54
35. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ALE 02:49:58
36. BERTIZZOLO Sofia TVC 02:49:58
37. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 02:50:06
38. WILES Tayler TRE 02:50:09
39. PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 02:50:12
40. PALADIN Asja VAL 02:50:12
41. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 02:50:24
42. GILLOW Shara FDJ 02:50:27
43. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LSL 02:50:34
44. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 02:50:42
45. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 02:50:42
46. POTOKINA Anna SER 02:50:43
47. LOPEZ GALLASTEGUI Enara BDU 02:51:03
48. PIRRONE Elena VAL 02:51:03
49. RATTO Rossella BTC 02:51:12
50. LACH Marta CCC 02:51:16
51. KOSTER Anouska Helena TVC 02:51:16
52. HAMMES Kathrin WNT 02:51:19
53. MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina BDU 02:51:38
54. VIECELI Lara WNT 02:51:48
55. KASPER Romy ALE 02:52:10
56. HARVEY Mikayla BIG 02:52:12
57. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 02:52:17
58. AALERUD Katrine TVC 02:52:30
59. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 02:52:36
60. BORGHESI Letizia VAI 02:53:09
61. MARKUS Riejanne CCC 02:53:16
62. BANKS Elizabeth BIG 02:53:16
63. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 02:53:16
64. BARNES Hannah CSR 02:53:17
65. BIANNIC Aude MOV 02:53:21
66. MORZENTI Lisa SBT 02:53:28
67. VYSOTSKA Yevgenia SER 02:54:59
68. NA Ah Reum ALE 02:55:13
69. CIPRIANI Carmela VAI 02:55:27
70. PIETERS Amy DLT 02:55:34
71. BLAAK Chantal DLT 02:55:34
72. TOMASI Laura TOP 02:55:34
73. KROGSGAARD Birgitte TVC 02:55:35
74. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TRE 02:55:36
75. TENNIGLO Moniek MTS 02:55:36
76. RYAN Alexis CSR 02:55:37
77. DE BOER Sophie PHV 02:55:37
78. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 02:55:49
79. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDU 02:56:36
80. BUURMAN Eva DLT 02:58:21
81. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC 02:58:21
82. KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC 02:58:21
83. ZIGART Urska BTC 02:58:21
84. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 02:58:22
85. PLIASKINA Anastasia CGS 02:58:25
86. GRINCZER Natalie BDU 02:59:07
87. GASPARINI Alice SBT 02:59:09
88. BALDUCCI Michela VAI 02:59:09
89. PAINE Deborah CGS 02:59:10
90. D'AGOSTIN Nicole BDU 02:59:10
91. NESTI Nicole VAI 02:59:10
92. RICHIOUD GrÚta FDJ 02:59:12
93. MARTURANO Greta TOP 02:59:12
94. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 02:59:12
95. CHRISTMAS Dani LSL 02:59:13
96. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 02:59:13
97. BEGGIN Sofia VAI 02:59:18
98. DALLA VALLE Elisa TOP 02:59:20
99. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 02:59:23
100. GEPPI Leonora CZF 02:59:24
101. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 03:00:24
102. STEIGENGA Nicole BPK 03:00:24
103. YONAMINE Eri ALE 03:00:25
104. WILD Kirsten WNT 03:00:25
105. SOEK Julia SUN 03:00:26
106. FRAPPORTI Simona BPK 03:00:26
107. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 03:00:26
108. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 03:00:27
109. FIDANZA Arianna SBT 03:00:27
110. BRAAM Danique LSL 03:00:27
111. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra BDU 03:00:28
112. DOM Annelies LSL 03:00:29
113. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 03:00:29
114. PERINI Chiara BPK 03:00:29
115. WORRACK Trixi TRE 03:00:33
116. BECKER Charlotte FDJ 03:00:33
117. BROWN Grace MTS 03:00:33
118. ROY Sarah MTS 03:01:28
119. COVRIG Ana SBT 03:03:12
120. PLICHTA Anna TRE 03:03:12
121. ERIC Jelena ALE 03:03:12
122. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 03:03:57
123. KOPECKY Lotte LSL 03:04:56
124. PERINOVIC Maja TOP 03:06:20
125. MEUCCI Claudia CZF 03:08:07
126. UVAROVA Marina CGS 03:08:25
127. VIGILIA Alessia VAL 03:08:27
128. BORTOLOTTI Simona CZF 03:08:30
129. MATHIESEN Pernille SUN 03:08:40
130. HAJKOVA Marketa SER 03:09:34
131. DEYKO Olga CGS 03:09:36
132. CAUZ Francesca SER 03:09:48
133. SAARELAINEN Sari CGS 03:09:49
134. GONCHAROVA Alexandra SER 03:09:50
135. FOLLONI Silvia CZF 03:09:55
136. FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda SBT 03:09:58
137. CHRISTOFOROU Antri CGS 03:10:07
138. SALTON BASEI Marzia CZF 03:10:12
139. LEONARDI Elena TOP 03:10:12
140. DE RANIERI Lisa CZF 03:10:22
141. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 03:10:28
142. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 03:10:30








--- advertisement ---