Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Giro Rosa Iccrea 2019 (2.WWT)
(Giro Rosa)
Italy  /  5 July - 14 July

Edition: 30 (920.4 Km)
Winner: VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

2018    
2020


Videos (10)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







8 July / 100.10 kilometer
Stage results
1. BORGHESI Letizia VAI 02:29:50
2. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ALE 02:29:50
3. PERINI Chiara BPK 02:29:50
4. VOS Marianne CCC 02:30:32
5. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 02:30:32
6. PALADIN Soraya ALE 02:30:32
7. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 02:30:32
8. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 02:30:32
9. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LSL 02:30:32
10. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 02:30:32
11. BALDUCCI Michela VAI 02:30:32
12. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TRE 02:30:32
13. FIDANZA Arianna SBT 02:30:32
14. KOPECKY Lotte LSL 02:30:32
15. TOMASI Laura TOP 02:30:32
16. BRAND Lucinda SUN 02:30:32
17. WILD Kirsten WNT 02:30:32
18. BERTIZZOLO Sofia TVC 02:30:32
19. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 02:30:32
20. RYAN Alexis CSR 02:30:32
21. WINDER Ruth TRE 02:30:32
22. SPRATT Amanda MTS 02:30:32
23. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie BIG 02:30:32
24. THOMAS Leah BIG 02:30:32
25. VOLLERING Demi PHV 02:30:32
26. GUDERZO Tatiana BPK 02:30:32
27. RAGUSA Katia BPK 02:30:32
28. CIPRIANI Carmela VAI 02:30:32
29. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CCC 02:30:32
30. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 02:30:32
31. ERIC Jelena ALE 02:30:32
32. FRANCHI Elena SBT 02:30:32
33. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 02:30:32
34. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 02:30:32
35. ARZUFFI Alice Maria VAL 02:30:32
36. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider MOV 02:30:32
37. NILSSON Hanna BTC 02:30:32
38. MAGNALDI Erica WNT 02:30:32
39. HALL Katie DLT 02:30:32
40. PIETERS Amy DLT 02:30:32
41. NOSKOV┴ Nikola BIG 02:30:32
42. BUURMAN Eva DLT 02:30:32
43. LACH Marta CCC 02:30:32
44. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 02:30:32
45. LABOUS Juliette SUN 02:30:32
46. DOM Annelies LSL 02:30:32
47. CHABBEY Elise BIG 02:30:32
48. GILLOW Shara FDJ 02:30:32
49. PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 02:30:32
50. MUZIC Evita FDJ 02:30:32
51. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 02:30:32
52. WILES Tayler TRE 02:30:32
53. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 02:30:32
54. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 02:30:32
55. GASPARINI Alice SBT 02:30:32
56. MARTURANO Greta TOP 02:30:32
57. DE VUYST Sofie PHV 02:30:32
58. KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC 02:30:32
59. KASPER Romy ALE 02:30:32
60. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 02:30:32
61. PIRRONE Elena VAL 02:30:32
62. PALADIN Asja VAL 02:30:32
63. PINTAR Ursa BTC 02:30:32
64. MORZENTI Lisa SBT 02:30:32
65. MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina BDU 02:30:32
66. SHAPIRA Omer CSR 02:30:32
67. RICHIOUD GrÚta FDJ 02:30:32
68. BIANNIC Aude MOV 02:30:32
69. POTOKINA Anna SER 02:30:32
70. HARVEY Mikayla BIG 02:30:32
71. CHRISTMAS Dani LSL 02:30:32
72. ENSING Janneke WNT 02:30:32
73. BECKER Charlotte FDJ 02:30:32
74. NEYLAN Rachel TVC 02:30:32
75. VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 02:30:32
76. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 02:30:32
77. KENNEDY Lucy MTS 02:30:32
78. NA Ah Reum ALE 02:30:32
79. HAMMES Kathrin WNT 02:30:32
80. MARKUS Riejanne CCC 02:30:32
81. BARNES Hannah CSR 02:30:32
82. VIECELI Lara WNT 02:30:48
83. SOEK Julia SUN 02:30:49
84. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TRE 02:30:49
85. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra BDU 02:30:55
86. ROY Sarah MTS 02:31:53
87. BANKS Elizabeth BIG 02:30:32
88. VYSOTSKA Yevgenia SER 02:32:59
89. CHRISTOFOROU Antri CGS 02:32:59
90. PERINOVIC Maja TOP 02:33:00
91. TENNIGLO Moniek MTS 02:33:02
92. LOPEZ GALLASTEGUI Enara BDU 02:33:06
93. GRINCZER Natalie BDU 02:33:06
94. FRAPPORTI Simona BPK 02:33:06
95. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDU 02:33:06
96. COVRIG Ana SBT 02:33:06
97. DALLA VALLE Elisa TOP 02:33:06
98. KROGSGAARD ANDERSEN Birgitte TVC 02:33:06
99. AALERUD Katrine TVC 02:33:06
100. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 02:33:06
101. YONAMINE Eri ALE 02:33:06
102. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 02:34:12
103. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 02:34:12
104. VIGILIA Alessia VAL 02:34:12
105. NESTI Nicole VAI 02:34:12
106. BROWN Grace MTS 02:34:12
107. KOSTER Anouska Helena TVC 02:34:12
108. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 02:34:12
109. BEGGIN Sofia VAI 02:34:12
110. BLAAK Chantal DLT 02:34:12
111. SALTON BASEI Marzia CZF 02:36:56
112. D'AGOSTIN Nicole BDU 02:36:56
113. RATTO Rossella BTC 02:36:56
114. STEIGENGA Nicole BPK 02:36:56
115. BRAAM Danique LSL 02:36:56
116. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 02:36:56
117. GEPPI Leonora CZF 02:36:56
118. DE RANIERI Lisa CZF 02:36:56
119. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 02:36:56
120. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 02:36:56
121. PAINE Deborah CGS 02:36:56
122. ZIGART Urska BTC 02:36:56
123. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 02:36:56
124. PLICHTA Anna TRE 02:36:56
125. WORRACK Trixi TRE 02:36:56
126. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC 02:36:56
127. DE BOER Sophie PHV 02:36:56
128. MATHIESEN Pernille SUN 02:36:56
129. UVAROVA Marina CGS 02:38:10
130. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 02:41:49
131. PLIASKINA Anastasia CGS 02:51:32
132. DEYKO Olga CGS 02:51:32

10 Abandoned
32. MEUCCI Claudia CZF DNF
33. BORTOLOTTI Simona CZF DNF
36. FOLLONI Silvia CZF DNF
114. SAARELAINEN Sari CGS DNF
126. FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda SBT DNF
156. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV DNF
174. HAJKOVA Marketa SER DNF
175. GONCHAROVA Alexandra SER DNF
176. CAUZ Francesca SER DNF
202. LEONARDI Elena TOP DNF








--- advertisement ---