Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Giro Rosa Iccrea 2019 (2.WWT)
(Giro Rosa)
Italy  /  5 July - 14 July

Edition: 30 (920.4 Km)
Winner: VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

2018    
2020


Videos (10)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 6 > Chiuro - Teglio
10 July / 12.10 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:24:31 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Race leader:11:42:15 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 00:24:31
2. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 00:25:24
3. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TRE 00:26:19
4. BRAND Lucinda SUN 00:26:21
5. LABOUS Juliette SUN 00:26:25
6. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 00:26:32
7. HALL Katie DLT 00:26:35
8. SPRATT Amanda MTS 00:26:40
9. WILES Tayler TRE 00:26:53
10. MAGNALDI Erica WNT 00:26:55
11. WINDER Ruth TRE 00:27:01
12. BARNES Hannah CSR 00:27:11
13. ARZUFFI Alice Maria VAL 00:27:12
14. VOLLERING Demi PHV 00:27:12
15. THOMAS Leah BIG 00:27:13
16. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 00:27:20
17. FRANCHI Elena SBT 00:27:24
18. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 00:27:28
19. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie BIG 00:27:28
20. SHAPIRA Omer CSR 00:27:28
21. VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 00:27:34
22. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider MOV 00:27:36
23. GUDERZO Tatiana BPK 00:27:47
24. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 00:27:52
25. AALERUD Katrine TVC 00:27:55
26. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CCC 00:27:59
27. HARVEY Mikayla BIG 00:28:01
28. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:28:02
29. DE VUYST Sofie PHV 00:28:07
30. ENSING Janneke WNT 00:28:09
31. ZIGART Urska BTC 00:28:20
32. VOS Marianne CCC 00:28:20
33. MUZIC Evita FDJ 00:28:27
34. PINTAR Ursa BTC 00:28:33
35. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 00:28:37
36. CHRISTOFOROU Antri CGS 00:28:38
37. GILLOW Shara FDJ 00:28:39
38. GASPARINI Alice SBT 00:28:41
39. VYSOTSKA Yevgenia SER 00:28:41
40. KROGSGAARD ANDERSEN Birgitte TVC 00:28:47
41. PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 00:28:48
42. BERTIZZOLO Sofia TVC 00:28:55
43. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ALE 00:28:58
44. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LSL 00:28:59
45. MORZENTI Lisa SBT 00:29:01
46. NILSSON Hanna BTC 00:29:03
47. HAMMES Kathrin WNT 00:29:04
48. PIRRONE Elena VAL 00:29:08
49. KOSTER Anouska Helena TVC 00:29:09
50. LACH Marta CCC 00:29:09
51. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 00:29:14
52. CHABBEY Elise BIG 00:29:14
53. KENNEDY Lucy MTS 00:29:14
54. RAGUSA Katia BPK 00:29:20
55. PALADIN Asja VAL 00:29:22
56. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:29:30
57. FIDANZA Arianna SBT 00:29:36
58. MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina BDU 00:29:36
59. CIPRIANI Carmela VAI 00:29:37
60. DE BOER Sophie PHV 00:29:42
61. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 00:29:45
62. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:29:47
63. HAJKOVA Marketa SER 00:29:48
64. KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC 00:29:51
65. NEYLAN Rachel TVC 00:29:52
66. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:29:54
67. VIGILIA Alessia VAL 00:29:55
68. D'AGOSTIN Nicole BDU 00:29:59
69. CHRISTMAS Dani LSL 00:30:06
70. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 00:30:06
71. NA Ah Reum ALE 00:30:13
72. NOSKOV┴ Nikola BIG 00:30:14
73. PAINE Deborah CGS 00:30:17
74. RICHIOUD GrÚta FDJ 00:30:22
75. VIECELI Lara WNT 00:30:34
76. BANKS Elizabeth BIG 00:30:38
77. NESTI Nicole VAI 00:30:38
78. GRINCZER Natalie BDU 00:30:47
79. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 00:30:49
80. ROY Sarah MTS 00:30:50
81. COVRIG Ana SBT 00:30:50
82. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:30:51
83. BEGGIN Sofia VAI 00:30:53
84. KASPER Romy ALE 00:30:55
85. BRAAM Danique LSL 00:30:56
86. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 00:30:57
87. FRAPPORTI Simona BPK 00:30:57
88. TENNIGLO Moniek MTS 00:30:59
89. MARKUS Riejanne CCC 00:31:01
90. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 00:31:01
91. BROWN Grace MTS 00:31:02
92. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 00:31:06
93. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC 00:31:06
94. STEIGENGA Nicole BPK 00:31:10
95. YONAMINE Eri ALE 00:31:12
96. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:31:25
97. WORRACK Trixi TRE 00:31:26
98. LOPEZ GALLASTEGUI Enara BDU 00:31:28
99. BUURMAN Eva DLT 00:31:30
100. BORGHESI Letizia VAI 00:31:35
101. BECKER Charlotte FDJ 00:31:35
102. POTOKINA Anna SER 00:31:35
103. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDU 00:31:38
104. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra BDU 00:31:39
105. DOM Annelies LSL 00:31:40
106. BALDUCCI Michela VAI 00:31:42
107. PLICHTA Anna TRE 00:31:44
108. DEYKO Olga CGS 00:31:47
109. PERINOVIC Maja TOP 00:31:47
110. RATTO Rossella BTC 00:31:48
111. ERIC Jelena ALE 00:31:52
112. MARTURANO Greta TOP 00:32:02
113. TOMASI Laura TOP 00:32:07
114. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 00:32:13
115. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 00:32:20
116. RYAN Alexis CSR 00:32:20
117. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:32:24
118. WILD Kirsten WNT 00:32:26
119. SOEK Julia SUN 00:32:28
120. KOPECKY Lotte LSL 00:32:29
121. PERINI Chiara BPK 00:32:32
122. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 00:32:34
123. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:32:47
124. DE RANIERI Lisa CZF 00:32:49
125. GEPPI Leonora CZF 00:33:05
126. BLAAK Chantal DLT 00:33:11
127. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TRE 00:33:22
128. DALLA VALLE Elisa TOP 00:33:23
129. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 00:33:32
130. BORTOLOTTI Simona CZF 00:34:24
131. SALTON BASEI Marzia CZF 00:35:09

2 Abandoned
112. PLIASKINA Anastasia CGS DNS
116. UVAROVA Marina CGS DNS








--- advertisement ---