Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Giro Rosa Iccrea 2019 (2.WWT)
(Giro Rosa)
Italy  /  5 July - 14 July

Edition: 30 (920.4 Km)
Winner: VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

2018    


Videos (10)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







11 July / 128.30 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:19:33 VOS Marianne
Race leader:15:01:51 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. VOS Marianne CCC 03:19:33
2. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 03:19:33
3. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TRE 03:19:36
4. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 03:19:36
5. VOLLERING Demi PHV 03:19:42
6. PALADIN Soraya ALE 03:19:42
7. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 03:19:42
8. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CCC 03:19:42
9. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 03:19:42
10. SPRATT Amanda MTS 03:19:45
11. PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 03:19:45
12. DE VUYST Sofie PHV 03:19:48
13. VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 03:19:48
14. BRAND Lucinda SUN 03:19:48
15. HALL Katie DLT 03:19:48
16. MAGNALDI Erica WNT 03:19:48
17. LABOUS Juliette SUN 03:19:55
18. MUZIC Evita FDJ 03:19:55
19. FRANCHI Elena SBT 03:19:58
20. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider MOV 03:20:01
21. ENSING Janneke WNT 03:20:06
22. GUDERZO Tatiana BPK 03:20:07
23. NOSKOV┴ Nikola BIG 03:20:28
24. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie BIG 03:20:28
25. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 03:20:28
26. RAGUSA Katia BPK 03:20:55
27. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 03:21:15
28. ARZUFFI Alice Maria VAL 03:21:17
29. THOMAS Leah BIG 03:21:17
30. HARVEY Mikayla BIG 03:21:17
31. PIRRONE Elena VAL 03:21:19
32. SHAPIRA Omer CSR 03:21:21
33. CHABBEY Elise BIG 03:21:22
34. KENNEDY Lucy MTS 03:21:22
35. NILSSON Hanna BTC 03:21:22
36. NEYLAN Rachel TVC 03:21:25
37. ERIC Jelena ALE 03:21:39
38. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 03:21:52
39. BARNES Hannah CSR 03:22:42
40. KOPECKY Lotte LSL 03:22:42
41. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 03:23:23
42. BIANNIC Aude MOV 03:23:23
43. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 03:23:23
44. KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC 03:23:23
45. LOPEZ GALLASTEGUI Enara BDU 03:23:51
46. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 03:23:51
47. CIPRIANI Carmela VAI 03:23:51
48. NA Ah Reum ALE 03:23:51
49. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 03:23:51
50. BERTIZZOLO Sofia TVC 03:23:51
51. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 03:23:51
52. MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina BDU 03:23:51
53. LACH Marta CCC 03:23:51
54. FIDANZA Arianna SBT 03:23:51
55. PAINE Deborah CGS 03:23:51
56. ZIGART Urska BTC 03:23:51
57. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 03:23:51
58. PINTAR Ursa BTC 03:23:51
59. PALADIN Asja VAL 03:23:51
60. KASPER Romy ALE 03:23:51
61. KOSTER Anouska Helena TVC 03:23:51
62. VIGILIA Alessia VAL 03:23:51
63. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 03:23:51
64. GRINCZER Natalie BDU 03:23:51
65. POTOKINA Anna SER 03:23:51
66. MORZENTI Lisa SBT 03:23:51
67. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ALE 03:23:51
68. BORGHESI Letizia VAI 03:23:51
69. DE BOER Sophie PHV 03:23:51
70. PIETERS Amy DLT 03:23:51
71. YONAMINE Eri ALE 03:23:51
72. MARKUS Riejanne CCC 03:23:51
73. CHRISTOFOROU Antri CGS 03:23:51
74. BECKER Charlotte FDJ 03:23:51
75. WINDER Ruth TRE 03:23:51
76. BUURMAN Eva DLT 03:23:51
77. RYAN Alexis CSR 03:23:51
78. GILLOW Shara FDJ 03:23:51
79. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LSL 03:23:51
80. WILES Tayler TRE 03:24:09
81. BANKS Elizabeth BIG 03:24:09
82. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 03:24:27
83. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC 03:24:57
84. WILD Kirsten WNT 03:25:17
85. VIECELI Lara WNT 03:26:45
86. SOEK Julia SUN 03:26:45
87. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDU 03:26:45
88. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 03:27:11
89. RATTO Rossella BTC 03:27:11
90. ROY Sarah MTS 03:28:46
91. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 03:28:46
92. BROWN Grace MTS 03:28:46
93. DOM Annelies LSL 03:28:46
94. AALERUD Katrine TVC 03:29:09
95. HAMMES Kathrin WNT 03:29:33
96. TENNIGLO Moniek MTS 03:29:33
97. WORRACK Trixi TRE 03:29:46
98. PLICHTA Anna TRE 03:29:46
99. HAJKOVA Marketa SER 03:35:24
100. D'AGOSTIN Nicole BDU 03:35:24
101. BORTOLOTTI Simona CZF 03:35:24
102. KROGSGAARD Birgitte TVC 03:35:24
103. GASPARINI Alice SBT 03:35:24
104. DALLA VALLE Elisa TOP 03:35:24
105. BALDUCCI Michela VAI 03:35:24
106. SALTON BASEI Marzia CZF 03:35:24
107. GEPPI Leonora CZF 03:35:32
108. STEIGENGA Nicole BPK 03:35:32
109. CHRISTMAS Dani LSL 03:35:32
110. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TRE 03:35:32
111. PERINOVIC Maja TOP 03:35:32
112. BRAAM Danique LSL 03:35:32
113. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 03:35:32
114. DE RANIERI Lisa CZF 03:35:32
115. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 03:35:32
116. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 03:35:32
117. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 03:35:32
118. PERINI Chiara BPK 03:35:32
119. BEGGIN Sofia VAI 03:35:32
120. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 03:35:32
121. RICHIOUD GrÚta FDJ 03:35:32
122. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra BDU 03:35:32
123. COVRIG Ana SBT 03:35:32
124. DEYKO Olga CGS 03:46:07
125. VYSOTSKA Yevgenia SER 03:46:12
126. MARTURANO Greta TOP 03:46:21
127. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 03:46:21

4 Abandoned
26. NESTI Nicole VAI DNF
42. FRAPPORTI Simona BPK DNF
72. BLAAK Chantal DLT DNF
206. TOMASI Laura TOP DNF








--- advertisement ---