Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Giro Rosa Iccrea 2019 (2.WWT)
(Giro Rosa)
Italy  /  5 July - 14 July

Edition: 30 (920.4 Km)
Winner: VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

2018    
2020


Videos (10)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







13 July / 125.50 kilometer
Stage results
1. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 03:26:27
2. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 03:26:44
3. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CCC 03:28:05
4. SPRATT Amanda MTS 03:28:05
5. HALL Katie DLT 03:28:24
6. VOLLERING Demi PHV 03:29:18
7. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 03:29:18
8. MAGNALDI Erica WNT 03:29:20
9. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TRE 03:29:22
10. LABOUS Juliette SUN 03:29:37
11. BRAND Lucinda SUN 03:29:37
12. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider MOV 03:29:37
13. VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 03:29:56
14. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie BIG 03:29:58
15. DE VUYST Sofie PHV 03:29:58
16. KENNEDY Lucy MTS 03:29:58
17. PALADIN Soraya ALE 03:29:58
18. FRANCHI Elena SBT 03:30:22
19. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 03:30:22
20. MUZIC Evita FDJ 03:30:43
21. PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 03:30:43
22. ENSING Janneke WNT 03:30:44
23. RAGUSA Katia BPK 03:31:20
24. THOMAS Leah BIG 03:31:22
25. ZIGART Urska BTC 03:31:56
26. GUDERZO Tatiana BPK 03:32:08
27. NOSKOV┴ Nikola BIG 03:32:10
28. HARVEY Mikayla BIG 03:32:10
29. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 03:32:24
30. PALADIN Asja VAL 03:32:26
31. SHAPIRA Omer CSR 03:32:41
32. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 03:32:56
33. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 03:33:04
34. AALERUD Katrine TVC 03:33:42
35. VOS Marianne CCC 03:33:43
36. ARZUFFI Alice Maria VAL 03:34:07
37. NILSSON Hanna BTC 03:34:20
38. CHABBEY Elise BIG 03:34:21
39. KOSTER Anouska Helena TVC 03:35:02
40. PINTAR Ursa BTC 03:35:18
41. POTOKINA Anna SER 03:35:44
42. PIRRONE Elena VAL 03:35:48
43. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ALE 03:35:55
44. NA Ah Reum ALE 03:36:02
45. GILLOW Shara FDJ 03:36:04
46. LACH Marta CCC 03:36:04
47. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC 03:36:04
48. WINDER Ruth TRE 03:36:04
49. MARKUS Riejanne CCC 03:36:04
50. CHRISTOFOROU Antri CGS 03:36:04
51. KROGSGAARD ANDERSEN Birgitte TVC 03:36:04
52. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 03:36:04
53. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 03:36:04
54. PIETERS Amy DLT 03:36:09
55. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 03:36:09
56. LOPEZ GALLASTEGUI Enara BDU 03:36:09
57. HAMMES Kathrin WNT 03:36:44
58. KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC 03:36:44
59. YONAMINE Eri ALE 03:36:44
60. CIPRIANI Carmela VAI 03:37:02
61. NEYLAN Rachel TVC 03:37:46
62. BECKER Charlotte FDJ 03:37:50
63. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 03:38:05
64. VYSOTSKA Yevgenia SER 03:38:14
65. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 03:38:49
66. VIGILIA Alessia VAL 03:38:49
67. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LSL 03:38:55
68. BORGHESI Letizia VAI 03:39:23
69. VIECELI Lara WNT 03:39:57
70. FIDANZA Arianna SBT 03:40:09
71. BUURMAN Eva DLT 03:40:13
72. BERTIZZOLO Sofia TVC 03:41:29
73. CHRISTMAS Dani LSL 03:42:21
74. GRINCZER Natalie BDU 03:42:22
75. PAINE Deborah CGS 03:42:22
76. D'AGOSTIN Nicole BDU 03:42:22
77. BARNES Hannah CSR 03:43:22
78. RYAN Alexis CSR 03:43:30
79. BROWN Grace MTS 03:43:30
80. KASPER Romy ALE 03:43:30
81. SOEK Julia SUN 03:43:30
82. GASPARINI Alice SBT 03:43:30
83. HAJKOVA Marketa SER 03:44:09
84. WILES Tayler TRE 03:44:09
85. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 03:45:19
86. BIANNIC Aude MOV 03:45:19
87. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 03:45:19
88. RATTO Rossella BTC 03:45:42
89. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 03:45:42
90. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 03:45:52
91. STEIGENGA Nicole BPK 03:45:59
92. DOM Annelies LSL 03:48:10
93. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TRE 03:48:10
94. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 03:48:10
95. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 03:48:10
96. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 03:48:14
97. DE RANIERI Lisa CZF 03:48:37
98. COVRIG Ana SBT 03:48:51
99. MARTURANO Greta TOP 03:48:51
100. KOPECKY Lotte LSL 03:48:51
101. WORRACK Trixi TRE 03:49:30
102. WILD Kirsten WNT 03:49:30
103. ROY Sarah MTS 03:49:30
104. DALLA VALLE Elisa TOP 03:49:30
105. MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina BDU 03:49:30
106. PLICHTA Anna TRE 03:49:30
107. BRAAM Danique LSL 03:49:30
108. BANKS Elizabeth BIG 03:49:30
109. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 03:49:30
110. BORTOLOTTI Simona CZF 03:49:30
111. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDU 03:49:30
112. PERINI Chiara BPK 03:49:30
113. ERIC Jelena ALE 03:49:30
114. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 03:50:53
115. BALDUCCI Michela VAI 03:50:53
116. MORZENTI Lisa SBT 03:50:54
117. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra BDU 03:51:20
118. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 03:51:33
119. TENNIGLO Moniek MTS 03:51:48
120. BEGGIN Sofia VAI 03:53:31
121. DEYKO Olga CGS 03:55:59
122. SALTON BASEI Marzia CZF 04:01:58








--- advertisement ---