Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Giro Rosa Iccrea 2019 (2.WWT)
(Giro Rosa)
Italy  /  5 July - 14 July

Edition: 30 (920.4 Km)
Winner: VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

2018    


Videos (10)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







14 July / 120.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:51:45 VOS Marianne
Race leader:25:01:41 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. VOS Marianne CCC 02:51:45
2. BRAND Lucinda SUN 00:00:01
3. KOPECKY Lotte LSL 00:00:01
4. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:00:04
5. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 00:00:04
6. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CCC 00:00:06
7. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TRE 00:00:00
8. VOLLERING Demi PHV 00:00:00
9. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 00:00:00
10. FIDANZA Arianna SBT 00:00:00
11. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie BIG 00:00:00
12. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:00:00
13. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 00:00:00
14. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:00:00
15. BALDUCCI Michela VAI 00:00:00
16. WILD Kirsten WNT 00:00:00
17. SPRATT Amanda MTS 00:00:00
18. BARNES Hannah CSR 00:00:00
19. RAGUSA Katia BPK 00:00:00
20. WINDER Ruth TRE 00:00:00
21. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 00:00:00
22. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 00:00:00
23. NILSSON Hanna BTC 00:00:00
24. BORGHESI Letizia VAI 00:00:00
25. ENSING Janneke WNT 00:00:00
26. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 00:00:00
27. ERIC Jelena ALE 00:00:00
28. LABOUS Juliette SUN 00:00:00
29. MAGNALDI Erica WNT 00:00:00
30. DE VUYST Sofie PHV 00:00:00
31. THOMAS Leah BIG 00:00:00
32. BERTIZZOLO Sofia TVC 00:00:00
33. CHABBEY Elise BIG 00:00:00
34. KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC 00:00:00
35. PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 00:00:00
36. FRANCHI Elena SBT 00:00:00
37. HALL Katie DLT 00:00:00
38. ARZUFFI Alice Maria VAL 00:00:00
39. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 00:00:00
40. HARVEY Mikayla BIG 00:00:00
41. HAMMES Kathrin WNT 00:00:00
42. BUURMAN Eva DLT 00:00:00
43. BANKS Elizabeth BIG 00:00:00
44. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra BDU 00:00:00
45. CIPRIANI Carmela VAI 00:00:00
46. VIECELI Lara WNT 00:00:00
47. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:00:00
48. LOPEZ GALLASTEGUI Enara BDU 00:00:00
49. MUZIC Evita FDJ 00:00:00
50. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:00:00
51. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider MOV 00:00:00
52. PIRRONE Elena VAL 00:00:00
53. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LSL 00:00:00
54. SHAPIRA Omer CSR 00:00:00
55. VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 00:00:00
56. NOSKOV┴ Nikola BIG 00:00:00
57. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 00:00:00
58. NA Ah Reum ALE 00:00:00
59. KOSTER Anouska Helena TVC 00:00:00
60. STEIGENGA Nicole BPK 00:00:00
61. ROY Sarah MTS 00:00:00
62. MARKUS Riejanne CCC 00:00:00
63. GILLOW Shara FDJ 00:00:00
64. PAINE Deborah CGS 00:00:00
65. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ALE 00:00:00
66. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 00:00:00
67. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:00:00
68. KROGSGAARD Birgitte TVC 00:00:00
69. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:00:00
70. DEYKO Olga CGS 00:00:00
71. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:00:00
72. KASPER Romy ALE 00:00:00
73. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDU 00:00:00
74. BECKER Charlotte FDJ 00:00:00
75. VIGILIA Alessia VAL 00:00:00
76. GUDERZO Tatiana BPK 00:00:00
77. KENNEDY Lucy MTS 00:00:00
78. AALERUD Katrine TVC 00:00:00
79. MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina BDU 00:00:00
80. PINTAR Ursa BTC 00:00:00
81. YONAMINE Eri ALE 00:00:00
82. CHRISTOFOROU Antri CGS 00:00:00
83. ZIGART Urska BTC 00:00:00
84. GRINCZER Natalie BDU 00:00:00
85. POTOKINA Anna SER 00:00:00
86. PALADIN Asja VAL 00:00:00
87. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 00:00:00
88. MARTURANO Greta TOP 00:00:00
89. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 00:00:00
90. RATTO Rossella BTC 00:00:00
91. LACH Marta CCC 00:00:00
92. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 00:00:00
93. SOEK Julia SUN 00:00:00
94. NEYLAN Rachel TVC 00:00:00
95. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 00:00:00
96. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 00:00:00
97. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 00:00:00
98. PERINI Chiara BPK 00:00:00
99. BORTOLOTTI Simona CZF 00:00:00
100. RYAN Alexis CSR 00:00:00
101. BEGGIN Sofia VAI 00:00:00
102. WILES Tayler TRE 00:00:00
103. HAJKOVA Marketa SER 00:00:00
104. DOM Annelies LSL 00:00:00
105. VYSOTSKA Yevgenia SER 00:00:00
106. DALLA VALLE Elisa TOP 00:00:00
107. TENNIGLO Moniek MTS 00:00:00
108. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 00:00:00
109. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TRE 00:00:00
110. WORRACK Trixi TRE 00:00:00
111. BROWN Grace MTS 00:00:00
112. D'AGOSTIN Nicole BDU 00:00:00
113. GASPARINI Alice SBT 00:00:00
114. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 00:00:00
115. PLICHTA Anna TRE 00:00:00
116. COVRIG Ana SBT 00:00:00
117. BRAAM Danique LSL 00:00:00
118. DE RANIERI Lisa CZF 00:00:00
119. SALTON BASEI Marzia CZF 00:00:00
120. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC 00:00:00
121. CHRISTMAS Dani LSL 00:00:00
122. MORZENTI Lisa SBT 00:00:00








--- advertisement ---