Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Volta ao Alentejo 2019 (2.2)
Portugal  /  20 March - 24 March

Edition: 37 (802.1 Km)
Winner: RODRIGUES João

2018    


Videos (5)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







20 March / 208.10 kilometer
Stage results
1. SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS 05:06:43
2. MENDONÇA Luís RPB 05:06:43
3. RUBIO Vicente Garcia De Mateos AVL 05:06:43
4. CULLAIGH Gabriel WGN 05:06:43
5. BARTHE Cyril EUS 05:06:43
6. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EUK 05:06:43
7. BRITTON Rhys UGBR 05:06:43
8. GRIGORIEV Alexander STA 05:06:43
9. GOMES Luís RPB 05:06:43
10. FOSS Tobias UXT 05:06:43
11. MAGALHÃES SILVA Rafael Jorge EFP 05:06:43
12. CALDEIRA Samuel José Rodrigues W52 05:06:43
13. ALARCON GARCIA Raul W52 05:06:43
14. VDOVIN Alexander LOK 05:06:43
15. NOCENTINI Rinaldo STA 05:06:43
16. GONZALEZ Mario EUS 05:06:43
17. RODRIGUES João W52 05:06:43
18. JENNER Samuel WGN 05:06:43
19. JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUK 05:06:43
20. FERNANDES COSTA Fábio Manuel UIO 05:06:43
21. FRIESECKE Gian SRA 05:06:43
22. MACHADO Tiago STA 05:06:43
23. LÜSCHER Damian SRA 05:06:43
24. BENTA Joao RPB 05:06:43
25. MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel STA 05:06:43
26. CENTRONE Ivan CCD 05:06:43
27. CASIMIRO Henrique EFP 05:06:43
28. ARANBURU Jokin EUK 05:06:43
29. DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus CDF 05:06:43
30. NOVIKOV Savva LOK 05:06:43
31. ZABALA Josu UIO 05:06:53
32. TULETT Daniel WGN 05:06:53
33. AZURMENDI Ibai EUK 05:06:53
34. FREITAS Daniel Alexandre MIR 05:06:53
35. ISIDORO Micael BSP 05:06:53
36. FERNANDES Luis AVL 05:06:53
37. MARTINGIL César STA 05:06:53
38. JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos EFP 05:06:53
39. FLYNN Sean UGBR 05:06:53
40. HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby UXT 05:06:53
41. FERRARI Fabricio EFP 05:06:53
42. BEARD Cameron CCD 05:06:53
43. REIS Rafael Ferreira W52 05:06:57
44. LOPES Pedro Miguel UIO 05:06:57
45. GONÇALVES Gaspar MIR 05:06:57
46. SKJERPING Kristoffer UXT 05:06:57
47. SOUSA CARDOSO Filipe Duarte CDF 05:06:57
48. THIÈRY Cyrille SRA 05:06:57
49. MIHAYLOV Nikolay EFP 05:06:57
50. GOMEZ Antonio RPB 05:06:57
51. DONOVAN Mark WGN 05:06:57
52. ARAUJO Bruno BSP 05:06:57
53. ANDERSEN Idar UXT 05:07:03
54. MESTRE Daniel W52 05:07:03
55. LEAÇA Gonçalo LAA 05:07:03
56. THURAU Bjorn CDF 05:07:06
57. BARSOV Alexandr LOK 05:07:08
58. VAN ELZAKKER Wout CCD 05:07:08
59. SILVA Afonso RPB 05:07:08
60. SÁEZ BENITO Hector EUS 05:07:12
61. WRIGHT Fred UGBR 05:07:13
62. SVESHNIKOV Kirill LOK 05:07:16
63. SOUSA José UIO 05:07:18
64. ANTONIO MARCELINO Dario BSP 05:07:20
65. SMIRNOV Alexandr LOK 05:07:22
66. TOFFALI Nicola STA 05:07:32
67. DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David AVL 05:07:35
68. IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS 05:07:41
69. NAVARRO Corentin WGN 05:07:45
70. PÉREZ MARTIN Juan Ignacio AVL 05:07:54
71. DA SILVA Tiago CCD 05:08:07
72. BROWN Jim UGBR 05:08:13
73. VERNON Ethan UGBR 05:08:49
74. PINHEIRO Ivo MIR 05:08:57
75. GOIKOETXEA Peio EUK 05:06:43
76. SLEEN Torjus UXT 05:06:43
77. SKAARSETH Iver UXT 05:09:35
78. NALLY Joe UGBR 05:09:39
79. PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira EFP 05:09:52
80. FOUCHE James WGN 05:10:22
81. RIBEIRO David LAA 05:10:26
82. SILVA Daniel Eduardo Moreira RPB 05:10:35
83. PAULINHO Pedro EFP 05:11:33
84. TIDBALL William UGBR 05:12:12
85. KULSET Kristian UXT 05:12:46
86. MESTRE Ricardo W52 05:18:22
87. ARAÚJO MATIAS João Carlos CDF 05:18:22
88. DE MATOS SANCHO Hugo MIR 05:18:22
89. NANCLARES HERRAEZ Jesús Angel MIR 05:18:22
90. SCHEULEN Marvin LAA 05:18:22
91. LEMOS PINTO Edgar Miguel W52 05:18:22
92. MOTA Cristian MIR 05:18:22
93. CRUZ TUTO José BSP 05:18:22
94. DUARTE Emanuel LAA 05:18:22
95. NIKIFOROV Arseny LOK 05:18:22
96. PINTO Pedro MIR 05:18:22
97. LOPES Pedro José UIO 05:18:22
98. BARBOSA Joao CDF 05:18:22
99. SALGADO João RPB 05:18:22
100. LOURENÇO Rafael UIO 05:18:22
101. FRANZ Toni CCD 05:18:22
102. RUGG Timothy BSP 05:18:22
103. KOCKELMANN Rafael CCD 05:18:22
104. FERNANDES Venceslau UIO 05:18:22
105. RÜEGG Lukas SRA 05:18:22
106. GARCIA RUS Francisco AVL 05:18:22
107. HERNÁNDEZ Óscar AVL 05:18:22
108. SOTO Antonio Jesús EUK 05:18:22
109. LÜTOLF Yves SRA 05:18:22
110. PAUMANN Fabian SRA 05:18:22
111. DE ALMEIDA Guillaume BSP 05:18:22
112. O'LOUGHLIN Michael WGN 05:18:22
113. INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat EUS 05:18:22
114. PELEGRÍ FERRANDIS Óscar CDF 05:18:22
115. FERREIRA Antonio CDF 05:18:22
116. BISSEGGER Stefan SRA 05:18:31
117. TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro STA 05:18:31
118. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 05:18:31
119. BARBIO António LAA 05:18:33
120. COUTINHO Leonel Sousa AVL 05:20:38
121. DEGUIDE Louis CCD 05:20:41
122. OLIVEIRA Fábio LAA 05:32:28
123. RAMALHO André LAA 05:32:28

1 Abandoned
146. ALONSO FLORES Mikel EUK DNF








--- advertisement ---