Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Istarsko Proljee - Istrian Spring Trophy 2019 (2.2)
(Istarsko proljece-Jadranska magistrala-Istrian Spring Trophy)
Croatia  /  14 March - 17 March

Edition: 59 (480.0 Km)
Winner: GALL Felix

2018    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 3 > Pazin - Umag
17 March / 156.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:30:07 GUARDINI Andrea
Race leader:10:50:22 GALL Felix

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. GUARDINI Andrea ITA BARDIANI CSF 3:30:07
2. HJEMSĆTER Olav NOR TEAM COOP 3:30:07
3. DALLA VALLE Nicolas ITA TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 3:30:07
4. AASVOLD Kristian NOR TEAM COOP 3:30:07
5. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo ITA GIOTTI VICTORIA 3:30:07
6. ZURLO Federico ITA GIOTTI VICTORIA 3:30:07
7. JÄGELER Robert GER P & S METALLTECHNIK 3:30:07
8. OLDANI Stefano ITA KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 3:30:07
9. MALECKI Kamil POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 3:30:07
10. LIENHARD Fabian SUI SWITZERLAND 3:30:07
11. MÄRKL Niklas GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 3:30:07
12. HALLER Patrick GER HEIZOMAT RAD - NET.DE 3:30:07
13. SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel DEN TEAM WAOO 3:30:07
14. GAMPER Patrick AUT TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 3:30:07
15. ZIMMERMANN Georg GER TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 3:30:07
16. STOSZ Patryk POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 3:30:07
17. BURCHIO Federico ITA D'AMICO UM TOOLS 3:30:07
18. KUMP Marko SLO ADRIA MOBIL 3:30:07
19. TRONDSEN Trond Hĺkon NOR TEAM COOP 3:30:07
20. SISR František CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 3:30:07
21. PRIMOŽIČ Jaka SLO 3:30:07
22. AUER Daniel AUT MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 3:30:07
23. KOROŠEC Rok SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 3:30:07
24. ČOTAR Luka SLO 3:30:07
25. KRIZEK Matthias AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 3:30:07
26. STORK Florian GER TEAM SUNWEB 3:30:07
27. FRANZ Marcel GER HEIZOMAT RAD - NET.DE 3:30:07
28. ERIKSSON Jacob SWE TEAM COOP 3:30:07
29. SAGADIN Luka SLO 3:30:07
30. MAYRHOFER Marius GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 3:30:07
31. MOSCA Jacopo ITA D'AMICO UM TOOLS 3:30:07
32. PAJEK Luka SLO 3:30:07
33. MARTINELLI Ivan ITA D'AMICO UM TOOLS 3:30:07
34. RAVANELLI Simone ITA BIESSE CARRERA 3:30:07
35. FLUECKIGER Lukas SUI SWITZERLAND 3:30:07
36. PALUTA Michal POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 3:30:07
37. PIRIH Aleš SLO 3:30:07
38. SALZMANN Jodok AUT MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 3:30:07
39. GALL Felix AUT DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 3:30:07
40. PUPPIO Antonio ITA KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 3:30:07
41. GROŠELJ Matic SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 3:30:07
42. KÄßMANN Fabian GER P & S METALLTECHNIK 3:30:07
43. SCHORMAIR Fabian GER P & S METALLTECHNIK 3:30:07
44. POTOČKI Viktor CRO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 3:30:07
45. VEBER Matic SLO 3:30:07
46. TRACZ Szymon POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 3:30:07
47. BOUBAL Martin CZE 3:30:07
48. KULHÁNEK David CZE 3:30:07
49. SCHLEGEL Michal CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 3:30:07
50. VALTER Attila HUN CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 3:30:07
51. JUNG Lennart GER HERRMANN RADTEAM 3:30:07
52. GROŠELJ Žiga SLO ADRIA MOBIL 3:30:07
53. BAYER Tobias AUT TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 3:30:07
54. BRKIC Benjamin AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 3:30:07
55. JENKO Robert SLO 3:30:07
56. LHOMME Léo SUI SWITZERLAND 3:30:07
57. SEKANINA Adam CZE 3:30:07
58. SAVINI Daniel ITA BARDIANI CSF 3:30:07
59. MANGERTSEDER Matthias GER TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 3:30:07
60. COLLEONI Kevin ITA BIESSE CARRERA 3:30:07
61. FINKŠT Tilen SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 3:30:07
62. ROGINA Radoslav CRO ADRIA MOBIL 3:30:07
63. TAGLIETTI Stefano ITA BIESSE CARRERA 3:30:07
64. MOBACH Jarno NED DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 3:30:07
65. ALBANESE Vincenzo ITA BARDIANI CSF 3:30:07
66. TREUBEL Pascal GER HEIZOMAT RAD - NET.DE 3:30:07
67. NAGLIČ Rok SLO 3:30:07
68. GRUBER Pavel CZE 3:30:07
69. HOLLMANN Juri GER HEIZOMAT RAD - NET.DE 3:30:07
70. BROZYNA Piotr POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 3:30:07
71. HILL Benjamin AUS LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 3:30:07
72. TSCHERNOSTER Jan GER HEIZOMAT RAD - NET.DE 3:30:07
73. RABITSCH Stephan AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 3:30:07
74. LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg AUT MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 3:30:07
75. BARAC Antonio CRO MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 3:30:07
76. BÁRTA Jan CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 3:30:07
77. EL GOUZI Omar ITA TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 3:30:07
78. PER David SLO ADRIA MOBIL 3:30:07
79. VULCAN Denis Marian ROU GIOTTI VICTORIA 3:30:07
80. OTRUBA Jakub CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 3:30:07
81. HAMPL Petr CZE 3:30:07
82. REPŠE Uroš SLO 3:30:07
83. CANTON SERRANO Isaac ESP KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 3:30:07
84. RAFFAELE Angelo ITA D'AMICO UM TOOLS 3:30:07
85. SONNLEITNER Jonas GER 3:30:07
86. VIEGAS Daniel POR KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 3:30:07
87. GIGER Fabian SUI SWITZERLAND 3:30:07
88. FLUECKIGER Mathias SUI SWITZERLAND 3:30:07
89. SCHLEMMER Lukas AUT MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 3:30:07
90. PICCOT Michel ITA BIESSE CARRERA 3:30:07
91. RITZINGER Felix AUT MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 3:30:07
92. ČIBEJ Simon SLO 3:30:07
93. ROTA Lorenzo ITA BARDIANI CSF 3:30:07
94. GULDHAMMER Rasmus DEN TEAM WAOO 3:30:07
95. SCHULTZ Jesper DEN TEAM WAOO 3:30:07
96. KATRAŠNIK Gašper SLO ADRIA MOBIL 3:30:37
97. ORSINI Umberto ITA BARDIANI CSF 3:30:43
98. ZAHÁLKA Matěj CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 3:30:43
99. ADAMIETZ Johannes GER HERRMANN RADTEAM 3:30:43
100. KUKRLE Michael CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 3:30:43
101. HEIDEMANN Miguel GER HERRMANN RADTEAM 3:30:43
102. LEHNER Daniel AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 3:30:43
103. RABOTTINI Matteo ITA MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 3:30:43
104. CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan ESP KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 3:30:43
105. LARSEN Mathias Alexander E. DEN TEAM WAOO 3:30:43
106. BELLIA Matteo ITA BIESSE CARRERA 3:30:43
107. PÖLL Stefan AUT 3:30:43
108. RETSCHKE Robert GER P & S METALLTECHNIK 3:30:43
109. NOLDE Tobias GER P & S METALLTECHNIK 3:30:43
110. SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo ESP KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 3:30:50
111. BOŽIČ Jon SLO ADRIA MOBIL 3:31:03
112. AALRUST Hĺkon Lunder NOR TEAM COOP 3:31:17
113. IMHOF Claudio SUI SWITZERLAND 3:31:21
114. SCHINNAGEL Johannes GER MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 3:31:46
115. DINKLER Jonathan GER P & S METALLTECHNIK 3:31:48
116. VAN ROSSEM Freek NED D'AMICO UM TOOLS 3:32:57
117. ČEMAŽAR Nik SLO 3:32:59
118. KVASINA Filip CRO 3:32:59
119. ONESTI Emanuele ITA GIOTTI VICTORIA 3:37:25
120. MAYER Yannick GER 3:37:24
121. HERDEN Benjamin GER 3:37:25
122. KISERLOVSKI Emanuel CRO MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 3:37:25
123. GRATZER Alexander AUT 3:37:33
124. ROTTER Michal CZE 3:37:33
125. ECHTERMANN Leon GER HERRMANN RADTEAM 3:37:33
126. UMHALLER Thomas AUT SPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH SELLE SMP - ST. RICH 3:37:33
127. BUDIMIR Kristijan CRO MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 3:37:33
128. MÁLIK Róbert SVK 3:37:33
129. FRIEDL Nils AUT 3:37:33
130. PROCHÁZKA Michal CZE 3:37:33
131. THOMSEN Frederik DEN TEAM WAOO 3:37:33
132. HOLLAND Michael AUT SPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH SELLE SMP - ST. RICH 3:37:33
133. KUSTADINCHEV Roman RUS D'AMICO UM TOOLS 3:37:33
134. VLČÁK Martin SVK SLOVAKIA 3:37:33
135. OROS Samuel SVK SLOVAKIA 3:37:33
136. DIMA Emil ROU GIOTTI VICTORIA 3:37:33
137. BRAMATI Tommaso ITA BIESSE CARRERA 3:37:33
138. MALGAY Lukas GER 3:37:33
139. LAKOTA Luka SLO 3:37:33
140. MAHMIC Nedzad BIH 3:37:33
141. MÜLLER Robert GER 3:37:33
142. HOČEVAR Kristjan SLO 3:37:33
143. STERBINI Simone ITA GIOTTI VICTORIA 3:37:33
144. SOTBERG Andre NOR TEAM COOP 3:37:33
145. HEINSCHKE Leon GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 3:37:37
146. AMEZAWA Takeaki JPN LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 3:37:47
147. TAFERNER Stefan AUT 3:37:55








--- advertisement ---