Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour du Finistère 2019 (1.1)
France  /  20 April

Edition: 34 (196.1 Km)
Winner: SIMON Julien

2018    

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







20 April / 196.10 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:42:02 SIMON Julien

Description
Result
Video
Stage results
1. SIMON Julien COF 04:42:02
2. VENDRAME Andrea ANS 00:00:00
3. PLANCKAERT Baptiste WVA 00:00:00
4. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:00:00
5. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:00:03
6. THOMAS Benjamin GFC 00:00:07
7. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar EUS 00:00:11
8. HARDY Romain PCB 00:00:11
9. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 00:00:11
10. GODON Dorian ALM 00:00:11
11. LE CUNFF Kévin AUB 00:00:11
12. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:00:11
13. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 00:00:11
14. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 00:00:11
15. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 00:00:11
16. GERTS Floris TIS 00:00:11
17. LEDANOIS Kevin PCB 00:00:11
18. FRANKINY Kilian GFC 00:00:11
19. STOCKMAN Abram TIS 00:00:14
20. CAM Maxime VCB 00:00:16
21. SÁEZ BENITO Hector EUS 00:00:28
22. PICHON Laurent PCB 00:00:35
23. DELAPLACE Anthony PCB 00:00:43
24. DELAGE Mickael GFC 00:00:53
25. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:01:05
26. FILOSI Iuri DMP 00:01:14
27. FEDELI Alessandro DMP 00:01:18
28. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 00:01:21
29. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:01:55
30. LEROUX Samuel RLM 00:03:18
31. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:03:54
32. TULIK Angelo TDE 00:03:54
33. VINJEBO Emil Nygaard RIW 00:04:13
34. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:04:13
35. IDJOUADIENNE Pierre RLM 00:05:50
36. GOUAULT Pierre RLM 00:05:50
37. STOCKMAN Michiel TIS 00:05:50
38. TURGIS Jimmy VCB 00:06:06
39. MORCH KONGSTAD Tobias RIW 00:06:10
40. MOLLY Kenny WVA 00:06:31
41. OURSELIN Paul TDE 00:06:31
42. RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio EUS 00:06:31
43. COMBAUD Romain DMP 00:06:31
44. DE CLERCQ Bart WGG 00:06:31
45. NAULEAU Bryan TDE 00:06:31
46. MAURELET Flavien AUB 00:06:31
47. LEVEAU Jérémy DMP 00:06:31
48. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 00:06:31
49. GUERIN Alexis DMP 00:06:31
50. SICARD Romain TDE 00:06:31
51. ELLSAY Nigel RLY 00:06:31
52. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 00:06:31
53. BALDO Nicolas AUB 00:06:31
54. ANDERSON Ryan RLY 00:06:31
55. RÄIM Mihkel ICA 00:06:31
56. VACHON Florian PCB 00:06:31
57. HANSEN Jesper COF 00:06:31
58. DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 00:06:31
59. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 00:06:31
60. SARREAU Marc GFC 00:06:31
61. JOYCE Colin RLY 00:06:31
62. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 00:06:54
63. GAREL Adrien VCB 00:12:53

52 Abandoned
13. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG DNF
16. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG DNF
23. DUVAL Julien ALM DNF
27. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM DNF
31. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUS DNF
32. BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS DNF
33. GONZALEZ Mario EUS DNF
45. HOELGAARD Daniel GFC DNF
46. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC DNF
51. DE VOS Adam RLY DNF
52. CARPENTER Robin RLY DNF
56. DAL-CIN Matteo RLY DNF
57. TUFT Svein RLY DNF
62. BONNAMOUR Franck PCB DNF
65. RIOU Alan PCB DNF
72. LAFAY Victor COF DNF
76. MORIN Emmanuel COF DNF
83. EL FARES Julien DMP DNF
87. SCHMIDT Fabien DMP DNF
92. CARDONA TABARES Julián ANS DNF
93. FEDRIGO Leonardo ANS DNF
94. FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS DNF
97. VIEL Mattia ANS DNF
101. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades ICA DNF
102. BARBIER Rudy ICA DNF
103. BRANDLE Matthias ICA DNF
104. DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA DNF
106. GOLDSTEIN Omer ICA DNF
112. FEILLU Romain AUB DNF
113. JAKIN Alo AUB DNF
115. MALDONADO Anthony AUB DNF
117. PAILLOT Yoann AUB DNF
121. ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM DNF
122. VERMEULEN Emiel RLM DNF
123. DERNIES Tom RLM DNF
124. FERASSE Thibault RLM DNF
131. BAGOT Yohan VCB DNF
134. LECROQ Jérémy VCB DNF
135. MANZIN Lorrenzo VCB DNF
136. MOTTIER Justin VCB DNF
142. SIX Franklin WVA DNF
143. LIEPINS Emils WVA DNF
145. TAMINIAUX Lionel WVA DNF
147. SPENGLER Lukas WVA DNF
152. MAGNUSSON Kim RIW DNF
154. VEYHE Torkil RIW DNF
155. STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas RIW DNF
156. BROCHNER NIELSEN Nicolai RIW DNF
157. NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias RIW DNF
163. VANTOMME Maxime TIS DNF
164. JOSEPH Thomas TIS DNF
166. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis TIS DNF








--- advertisement ---