Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Le Tour de Langkawi 2019 (2.HC)
(Tour de Langkawi)
Malaysia  /  6 April - 13 April

Edition: 24 (1226.1 Km)
Winner: DYBALL Ben

2018    


Videos (8)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







9 April / 114.20 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:22:02 DYBALL Ben
Race leader:17:25:42 DYBALL Ben

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. DYBALL Ben TSC 03:22:02
2. AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo IPC 03:22:25
3. SWIRBUL Keegan FPC 03:22:46
4. PRONSKIY Vadim VAM 03:23:01
5. MASUDA Nariyuki NJPN 03:23:21
6. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 03:23:36
7. CROME Sam UKO 03:23:58
8. RAGGIO Luca THR 03:24:13
9. BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 03:24:20
10. OVETT Freddy ACA 03:24:23
11. TVETCOV Serghei FPC 03:24:34
12. MCCABE Travis FPC 03:25:03
13. RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 03:25:11
14. MAIN Kent PRO 03:25:21
15. RAILEANU Cristian TSC 03:25:37
16. ZUKOWSKY Nick FPC 03:25:45
17. EWART Jesse TSC 03:25:51
18. EYOB Metkel TSG 03:25:58
19. CAMERON Timothy STG 03:26:08
20. OVECHKIN Artem TSG 03:26:18
21. HUCKER Robbie UKO 03:26:22
22. ORAM James MBE 03:26:25
23. ASTAFYEV Stepan VAM 03:26:30
24. POTTER Michael ACA 03:26:33
25. SHTEIN Grigoriy VAM 03:26:57
26. AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi TSC 03:27:15
27. PRADES Benjamín UKO 03:28:05
28. JULIUS Jayde PRO 03:28:11
29. LI Jin Song MSS 03:28:19
30. MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel ANS 03:28:56
31. ZULKIFLIE Nik Mohd Azwan NMAS 03:29:34
32. DAVIDS Brendon OLI 03:29:37
33. FEATONBY Jesse OLI 03:29:50
34. SAVINI Daniel BRD 03:30:10
35. DENG Penghai MSS 03:30:10
36. CHAVES RUBIO Brayan MBE 03:30:10
37. ZENOVICH Matthew STG 03:30:23
38. GU Bingcheng MSS 03:30:37
39. KOISHI Yuma UKO 03:30:57
40. FEDOROV Yevgeniy VAM 03:30:59
41. MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin TSG 03:30:59
42. LYONS Agnus OLI 03:31:57
43. MAESTRI Mirco BRD 03:32:01
44. CULEY Marcus TSC 03:32:01
45. KULIKOV Vladislav GAZ 03:32:01
46. CHAICHI RAGHIMI Mohammad Esmaeil CCI 03:32:05
47. MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman TSC 03:32:05
48. MATSUDA Shoi NJPN 03:32:24
49. LIU Jiankun MBE 03:33:06
50. KIM Jihun KSP 03:33:20
51. CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne IPC 03:33:24
52. GONZÁLEZ Roberto THR 03:33:40
53. VINK Michael STG 03:33:48
54. MARENGO Umberto THR 03:34:15
55. PRESLEY Sebastian OLI 03:34:46
56. BAROKAH Muhammad Fachri CCI 03:35:00
57. ZULKIFLI Azlina Najmi NMAS 03:35:09
58. ZULKEFLI Zamirul Adisham NMAS 03:35:56
59. PRONSKIY Daniil VAM 03:36:20
60. MOHAMMED BAKRI Sofian Nabil NMAS 03:37:02
61. BENEKE Calvin PRO 03:37:14
62. FREIBERG Michael ACA 03:37:14
63. ABDUL HALIM Muhammad Shahmir Aiman NMAS 03:37:54
64. REARDON Connor STG 03:38:39
65. SURYADI Dadi BRC 03:39:04
66. ROSLI Muhammad Nurfitri Ammar NMAS 03:39:16
67. SHI Hang MSS 03:39:19
68. SETRA Qaris Maxu Irwandi CCI 03:39:39
69. ANDREWS Ben OLI 03:40:04
70. DONOHOE Alistair ACA 03:40:42
71. GATES Amarni ACA 03:40:49
72. NOBLE Jonathon ACA 03:40:49
73. EVTUSHENKO Alexander GAZ 03:40:50
74. SIMION Paolo BRD 03:40:59
75. KONONENKO Mykhailo XDS 03:41:07
76. LIU Hao XDS 03:41:13
77. JEAN Émile FPC 03:41:13
78. CLARKE Jonathan FPC 03:41:13
79. ROSA Massimo THR 03:41:41
80. HENDRICKS Clint PRO 03:41:43
81. FOURIE James PRO 03:42:13
82. KWON Soonyeong KSP 03:42:48
83. JONES Simon IPC 03:43:13
84. KIM Donguk KSP 03:43:13
85. WIGGINS Craig STG 03:44:22
86. QUICK Blake STG 03:44:25
87. BEVILACQUA Simone THR 03:46:28
88. BRESCIANI Michael BRD 03:46:36
89. BRUSSENSKIY Gleb VAM 03:46:53
90. KIM Jaehyun KSP 03:47:38
91. SALEH Mohd Zamri TSG 03:48:03
92. KULYK Andriy XDS 03:48:17
93. DAVIDENOK Ilya XDS 03:48:17
94. STASH Mamyr GAZ 03:48:17
95. PELUCCHI Matteo ANS 03:48:17
96. PESSOT Alessandro BRD 03:48:17
97. GUARDINI Andrea BRD 03:48:17
98. SALEH Mohd Hariff TSG 03:48:17
99. REGUIGUI Youcef TSG 03:48:17
100. DU PLOOY Rohan PRO 03:48:17
101. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IPC 03:48:23
102. BOGDANOVICS Maris IPC 03:48:23
103. UCHIMA Kohei UKO 03:48:28
104. BENFATTO Marco ANS 03:48:31
105. KURBATOV Alexey GAZ 03:48:31
106. XU Zhaoliang MSS 03:48:37
107. CHEN Zhiwen MSS 03:48:40
108. FADLI Rizki Hidayatul CCI 03:48:40
109. KASTRANTAS Charalampos BRC 03:48:47
110. VOROBYEV Anton GAZ 03:48:49
111. TIGRINE Mehdi BRC 03:48:50
112. OETOMO Yosandy Darmawan CCI 03:48:50
113. IRIBE Shotaro NJPN 03:49:21
114. MURTAGH Conner OLI 03:49:22
115. AMEZAWA Takeaki NJPN 03:49:25
116. FORD Martin BRC 03:49:32
117. MOHD HANIFIAH Muhamad Fakhruazam BRC 03:49:36
118. NIU Yikui MBE 03:49:53
119. PARK Kyoungho KSP 03:50:22
120. KUBOKI Kazushige NJPN 03:50:38

1 Abandoned
17. RUMAC Josip ANS DNS








--- advertisement ---