Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Le Tour de Langkawi 2019 (2.HC)
(Tour de Langkawi)
Malaysia  /  6 April - 13 April

Edition: 24 (1226.1 Km)
Winner: DYBALL Ben

2018    


Videos (8)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







10 April / 200.10 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:27:11 PELUCCHI Matteo
Race leader:21:52:53 DYBALL Ben

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. PELUCCHI Matteo ANS 04:27:11
2. QUICK Blake STG 04:27:11
3. MCCABE Travis FPC 04:27:11
4. SALEH Mohd Hariff TSG 04:27:11
5. BRESCIANI Michael BRD 04:27:11
6. BOGDANOVICS Maris IPC 04:27:11
7. HENDRICKS Clint PRO 04:27:11
8. SHTEIN Grigoriy VAM 04:27:11
9. WIGGINS Craig STG 04:27:11
10. JULIUS Jayde PRO 04:27:11
11. OETOMO Yosandy Darmawan CCI 04:27:11
12. KASTRANTAS Charalampos BRC 04:27:11
13. FADLI Rizki Hidayatul CCI 04:27:11
14. GONZÁLEZ Roberto THR 04:27:11
15. STASH Mamyr GAZ 04:27:11
16. CHEN Zhiwen MSS 04:27:11
17. REGUIGUI Youcef TSG 04:27:11
18. KULYK Andriy XDS 04:27:11
19. JEAN Émile FPC 04:27:11
20. MATSUDA Shoi NJPN 04:27:11
21. BENEKE Calvin PRO 04:27:11
22. BENFATTO Marco ANS 04:27:11
23. BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 04:27:11
24. SALEH Mohd Zamri TSG 04:27:11
25. PRONSKIY Vadim VAM 04:27:11
26. AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo IPC 04:27:11
27. SETRA Qaris Maxu Irwandi CCI 04:27:11
28. DENG Penghai MSS 04:27:11
29. ROSLI Muhammad Nurfitri Ammar NMAS 04:27:11
30. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 04:27:11
31. VOROBYEV Anton GAZ 04:27:11
32. HUCKER Robbie UKO 04:27:11
33. DAVIDS Brendon OLI 04:27:11
34. KUBOKI Kazushige NJPN 04:27:11
35. ASTAFYEV Stepan VAM 04:27:11
36. EYOB Metkel TSG 04:27:11
37. RAGGIO Luca THR 04:27:11
38. DYBALL Ben TSC 04:27:11
39. BAROKAH Muhammad Fachri CCI 04:27:11
40. MAIN Kent PRO 04:27:11
41. JONES Simon IPC 04:27:11
42. SWIRBUL Keegan FPC 04:27:11
43. DONOHOE Alistair ACA 04:27:11
44. MASUDA Nariyuki NJPN 04:27:11
45. FREIBERG Michael ACA 04:27:11
46. CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne IPC 04:27:11
47. ABDUL HALIM Muhammad Shahmir Aiman NMAS 04:27:11
48. SAVINI Daniel BRD 04:27:11
49. CROME Sam UKO 04:27:11
50. KIM Jaehyun KSP 04:27:11
51. OVETT Freddy ACA 04:27:11
52. PARK Kyoungho KSP 04:27:11
53. EWART Jesse TSC 04:27:11
54. CAMERON Timothy STG 04:27:11
55. CHAVES RUBIO Brayan MBE 04:27:11
56. PRADES Benjamín UKO 04:27:11
57. LI Jin Song MSS 04:27:11
58. KIM Jihun KSP 04:27:11
59. RAILEANU Cristian TSC 04:27:11
60. ZUKOWSKY Nick FPC 04:27:11
61. POTTER Michael ACA 04:27:11
62. MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel ANS 04:27:11
63. TVETCOV Serghei FPC 04:27:11
64. SIMION Paolo BRD 04:27:11
65. ORAM James MBE 04:27:11
66. OVECHKIN Artem TSG 04:27:11
67. ANDREWS Ben OLI 04:27:11
68. KOISHI Yuma UKO 04:27:11
69. CHAICHI RAGHIMI Mohammad Esmaeil CCI 04:27:11
70. ZULKIFLIE Nik Mohd Azwan NMAS 04:27:22
71. REARDON Connor STG 04:27:22
72. FEATONBY Jesse OLI 04:27:22
73. BRUSSENSKIY Gleb VAM 04:27:22
74. MAESTRI Mirco BRD 04:27:22
75. GU Bingcheng MSS 04:27:22
76. MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman TSC 04:27:22
77. AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi TSC 04:27:22
78. MOHAMMED BAKRI Sofian Nabil NMAS 04:27:22
79. ZULKEFLI Zamirul Adisham NMAS 04:27:22
80. VINK Michael STG 04:27:22
81. MARENGO Umberto THR 04:27:22
82. KWON Soonyeong KSP 04:27:22
83. SHI Hang MSS 04:27:22
84. KONONENKO Mykhailo XDS 04:27:35
85. PESSOT Alessandro BRD 04:27:37
86. RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 04:27:40
87. KULIKOV Vladislav GAZ 04:27:52
88. MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin TSG 04:27:53
89. AMEZAWA Takeaki NJPN 04:27:53
90. GUARDINI Andrea BRD 04:27:58
91. SURYADI Dadi BRC 04:27:58
92. LIU Jiankun MBE 04:27:58
93. KIM Donguk KSP 04:28:01
94. PRESLEY Sebastian OLI 04:28:09
95. KURBATOV Alexey GAZ 04:28:09
96. NOBLE Jonathon ACA 04:28:09
97. LYONS Agnus OLI 04:28:09
98. MURTAGH Conner OLI 04:28:09
99. ZENOVICH Matthew STG 04:28:09
100. LIU Hao XDS 04:28:17
101. EVTUSHENKO Alexander GAZ 04:28:17
102. IRIBE Shotaro NJPN 04:28:20
103. GATES Amarni ACA 04:28:25
104. CLARKE Jonathan FPC 04:28:30
105. NIU Yikui MBE 04:28:45
106. UCHIMA Kohei UKO 04:28:56
107. BEVILACQUA Simone THR 04:29:48
108. ROSA Massimo THR 04:29:48
109. DU PLOOY Rohan PRO 04:29:48
110. FORD Martin BRC 04:34:20
111. MOHD HANIFIAH Muhamad Fakhruazam BRC 04:34:20
112. FOURIE James PRO 04:34:20
113. FEDOROV Yevgeniy VAM 04:34:20
114. TIGRINE Mehdi BRC 04:34:20
115. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IPC 04:34:20
116. CULEY Marcus TSC 04:34:20
117. XU Zhaoliang MSS 04:34:20
118. PRONSKIY Daniil VAM 04:34:20
119. DAVIDENOK Ilya XDS 04:34:20

1 Abandoned
216. ZULKIFLI Azlina Najmi NMAS DNF








--- advertisement ---