Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Le Tour de Langkawi 2019 (2.HC)
(Tour de Langkawi)
Malaysia  /  6 April - 13 April

Edition: 24 (1226.1 Km)
Winner: DYBALL Ben

2018    


Videos (8)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







12 April / 106.80 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:17:59 BEVILACQUA Simone
Race leader:26:58:11 DYBALL Ben

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. BEVILACQUA Simone THR 02:17:59
2. KASTRANTAS Charalampos BRC 02:17:59
3. WIGGINS Craig STG 02:17:59
4. BRESCIANI Michael BRD 02:17:59
5. PELUCCHI Matteo ANS 02:17:59
6. BOGDANOVICS Maris IPC 02:17:59
7. REGUIGUI Youcef TSG 02:17:59
8. MCCABE Travis FPC 02:17:59
9. SALEH Mohd Hariff TSG 02:17:59
10. STASH Mamyr GAZ 02:17:59
11. SALEH Mohd Zamri TSG 02:17:59
12. BENFATTO Marco ANS 02:17:59
13. KULIKOV Vladislav GAZ 02:17:59
14. SETRA Qaris Maxu Irwandi CCI 02:17:59
15. KULYK Andriy XDS 02:17:59
16. QUICK Blake STG 02:17:59
17. BENEKE Calvin PRO 02:17:59
18. MARENGO Umberto THR 02:17:59
19. SIMION Paolo BRD 02:17:59
20. GONZÁLEZ Roberto THR 02:17:59
21. PRONSKIY Vadim VAM 02:17:59
22. AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo IPC 02:17:59
23. SHTEIN Grigoriy VAM 02:17:59
24. FADLI Rizki Hidayatul CCI 02:17:59
25. ASTAFYEV Stepan VAM 02:17:59
26. CHAVES RUBIO Brayan MBE 02:17:59
27. LI Jin Song MSS 02:17:59
28. ABDUL HALIM Muhammad Shahmir Aiman NMAS 02:17:59
29. EYOB Metkel TSG 02:17:59
30. ROSA Massimo THR 02:17:59
31. DENG Penghai MSS 02:17:59
32. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 02:17:59
33. MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel ANS 02:17:59
34. DYBALL Ben TSC 02:17:59
35. KUBOKI Kazushige NJPN 02:17:59
36. MASUDA Nariyuki NJPN 02:17:59
37. RAGGIO Luca THR 02:17:59
38. KURBATOV Alexey GAZ 02:17:59
39. BAROKAH Muhammad Fachri CCI 02:17:59
40. ZULKEFLI Zamirul Adisham NMAS 02:17:59
41. FEDOROV Yevgeniy VAM 02:17:59
42. HUCKER Robbie UKO 02:17:59
43. RAILEANU Cristian TSC 02:17:59
44. AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi TSC 02:17:59
45. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IPC 02:17:59
46. MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman TSC 02:17:59
47. TVETCOV Serghei FPC 02:17:59
48. ZULKIFLIE Nik Mohd Azwan NMAS 02:17:59
49. DAVIDS Brendon OLI 02:17:59
50. DONOHOE Alistair ACA 02:17:59
51. EWART Jesse TSC 02:17:59
52. MAIN Kent PRO 02:17:59
53. OVECHKIN Artem TSG 02:17:59
54. OVETT Freddy ACA 02:17:59
55. BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 02:17:59
56. JONES Simon IPC 02:17:59
57. VOROBYEV Anton GAZ 02:17:59
58. JULIUS Jayde PRO 02:17:59
59. RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 02:17:59
60. SWIRBUL Keegan FPC 02:17:59
61. MOHD HANIFIAH Muhamad Fakhruazam BRC 02:17:59
62. POTTER Michael ACA 02:17:59
63. CROME Sam UKO 02:17:59
64. MOHAMMED BAKRI Sofian Nabil NMAS 02:17:59
65. CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne IPC 02:17:59
66. CAMERON Timothy STG 02:17:59
67. MAESTRI Mirco BRD 02:17:59
68. ZENOVICH Matthew STG 02:17:59
69. REARDON Connor STG 02:17:59
70. PRONSKIY Daniil VAM 02:17:59
71. SHI Hang MSS 02:17:59
72. LIU Jiankun MBE 02:17:59
73. PRADES Benjamín UKO 02:17:59
74. ORAM James MBE 02:17:59
75. KOISHI Yuma UKO 02:17:59
76. EVTUSHENKO Alexander GAZ 02:17:59
77. SURYADI Dadi BRC 02:17:59
78. TIGRINE Mehdi BRC 02:17:59
79. NOBLE Jonathon ACA 02:17:59
80. CULEY Marcus TSC 02:17:59
81. FEATONBY Jesse OLI 02:17:59
82. KWON Soonyeong KSP 02:17:59
83. GATES Amarni ACA 02:17:59
84. MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin TSG 02:17:59
85. ROSLI Muhammad Nurfitri Ammar NMAS 02:17:59
86. VINK Michael STG 02:17:59
87. KIM Donguk KSP 02:17:59
88. ZUKOWSKY Nick FPC 02:17:59
89. KIM Jaehyun KSP 02:17:59
90. CHAICHI RAGHIMI Mohammad Esmaeil CCI 02:17:59
91. PRESLEY Sebastian OLI 02:17:59
92. MURTAGH Conner OLI 02:17:59
93. FOURIE James PRO 02:17:59
94. HENDRICKS Clint PRO 02:17:59
95. CLARKE Jonathan FPC 02:17:59
96. PARK Kyoungho KSP 02:17:59
97. SAVINI Daniel BRD 02:17:59
98. PESSOT Alessandro BRD 02:17:59
99. FORD Martin BRC 02:17:59
100. IRIBE Shotaro NJPN 02:17:59
101. XU Zhaoliang MSS 02:18:28
102. UCHIMA Kohei UKO 02:17:59
103. LYONS Agnus OLI 02:18:23
104. ANDREWS Ben OLI 02:17:59
105. AMEZAWA Takeaki NJPN 02:17:59
106. CHEN Zhiwen MSS 02:18:28
107. NIU Yikui MBE 02:18:23
108. DU PLOOY Rohan PRO 02:17:59
109. FREIBERG Michael ACA 02:17:59
110. GUARDINI Andrea BRD 02:17:59
111. JEAN Émile FPC 02:17:59
112. GU Bingcheng MSS 02:20:31
113. OETOMO Yosandy Darmawan CCI 02:25:45
114. MATSUDA Shoi NJPN 02:25:45

3 Abandoned
91. LIU Hao XDS DNF
101. BRUSSENSKIY Gleb VAM OTL
153. KIM Jihun KSP OTL








--- advertisement ---