Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Le Tour de Langkawi 2019 (2.HC)
(Tour de Langkawi)
Malaysia  /  6 April - 13 April

Edition: 24 (1226.1 Km)
Winner: DYBALL Ben

2018    


Videos (8)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







13 April / 103.80 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:17:42 BENFATTO Marco
Race leader:29:15:53 DYBALL Ben
Stage type:Criterium

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. BENFATTO Marco ANS 02:17:42
2. QUICK Blake STG 02:17:42
3. PELUCCHI Matteo ANS 02:17:42
4. REGUIGUI Youcef TSG 02:17:42
5. MCCABE Travis FPC 02:17:42
6. KASTRANTAS Charalampos BRC 02:17:42
7. MARENGO Umberto THR 02:17:42
8. CHEN Zhiwen MSS 02:17:42
9. STASH Mamyr GAZ 02:17:42
10. NOBLE Jonathon ACA 02:17:42
11. JULIUS Jayde PRO 02:17:42
12. ROSA Massimo THR 02:17:42
13. MAESTRI Mirco BRD 02:17:42
14. BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 02:17:42
15. GONZÁLEZ Roberto THR 02:17:42
16. AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo IPC 02:17:42
17. ORAM James MBE 02:17:42
18. JEAN Émile FPC 02:17:42
19. RAGGIO Luca THR 02:17:42
20. SWIRBUL Keegan FPC 02:17:42
21. MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin TSG 02:17:42
22. MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel ANS 02:17:42
23. HUCKER Robbie UKO 02:17:42
24. DYBALL Ben TSC 02:17:42
25. CAMERON Timothy STG 02:17:42
26. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 02:17:42
27. KIM Donguk KSP 02:17:42
28. RAILEANU Cristian TSC 02:17:42
29. MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman TSC 02:17:42
30. OVETT Freddy ACA 02:17:42
31. PRONSKIY Vadim VAM 02:17:42
32. RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 02:17:42
33. OVECHKIN Artem TSG 02:17:42
34. KULIKOV Vladislav GAZ 02:17:42
35. MASUDA Nariyuki NJPN 02:17:42
36. ZULKIFLIE Nik Mohd Azwan NMAS 02:17:42
37. BRESCIANI Michael BRD 02:17:42
38. ASTAFYEV Stepan VAM 02:17:42
39. EYOB Metkel TSG 02:17:42
40. PRADES Benjamín UKO 02:17:42
41. KOISHI Yuma UKO 02:17:42
42. ZUKOWSKY Nick FPC 02:17:42
43. MAIN Kent PRO 02:17:42
44. AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi TSC 02:17:42
45. KURBATOV Alexey GAZ 02:17:42
46. LYONS Agnus OLI 02:17:42
47. CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne IPC 02:17:42
48. ZENOVICH Matthew STG 02:17:42
49. SAVINI Daniel BRD 02:17:42
50. BOGDANOVICS Maris IPC 02:17:42
51. SHTEIN Grigoriy VAM 02:18:42
52. GU Bingcheng MSS 02:18:42
53. CHAICHI RAGHIMI Mohammad Esmaeil CCI 02:18:42
54. DENG Penghai MSS 02:18:42
55. LI Jin Song MSS 02:18:42
56. ZULKEFLI Zamirul Adisham NMAS 02:18:42
57. SHI Hang MSS 02:18:42
58. SALEH Mohd Zamri TSG 02:18:42
59. REARDON Connor STG 02:18:42
60. KULYK Andriy XDS 02:18:42
61. BENEKE Calvin PRO 02:18:42
62. MATSUDA Shoi NJPN 02:18:42
63. FEDOROV Yevgeniy VAM 02:18:42
64. PRESLEY Sebastian OLI 02:18:42
65. MOHAMMED BAKRI Sofian Nabil NMAS 02:18:42
66. KUBOKI Kazushige NJPN 02:18:42
67. WIGGINS Craig STG 02:18:42
68. CROME Sam UKO 02:17:42
69. ABDUL HALIM Muhammad Shahmir Aiman NMAS 02:18:42
70. SURYADI Dadi BRC 02:18:42
71. KWON Soonyeong KSP 02:19:01
72. EWART Jesse TSC 02:17:42
73. LIU Jiankun MBE 02:19:22
74. SETRA Qaris Maxu Irwandi CCI 02:19:39
75. PESSOT Alessandro BRD 02:19:39
76. TVETCOV Serghei FPC 02:17:42
77. ROSLI Muhammad Nurfitri Ammar NMAS 02:20:18
78. OETOMO Yosandy Darmawan CCI 02:20:25
79. SIMION Paolo BRD 02:20:37
80. FREIBERG Michael ACA 02:17:42
81. VINK Michael STG 02:21:55
82. UCHIMA Kohei UKO 02:21:57
83. PARK Kyoungho KSP 02:22:42
84. KIM Jaehyun KSP 02:22:42
85. BAROKAH Muhammad Fachri CCI 02:22:44
86. DAVIDS Brendon OLI 02:22:48
87. CULEY Marcus TSC 02:22:48
88. GATES Amarni ACA 02:22:48
89. POTTER Michael ACA 02:22:48
90. PRONSKIY Daniil VAM 02:22:48
91. FOURIE James PRO 02:22:48
92. SALEH Mohd Hariff TSG 02:22:50
93. CLARKE Jonathan FPC 02:22:50
94. ANDREWS Ben OLI 02:22:50
95. MURTAGH Conner OLI 02:22:50
96. IRIBE Shotaro NJPN 02:22:56
97. DU PLOOY Rohan PRO 02:23:26
98. HENDRICKS Clint PRO 02:17:42
99. FORD Martin BRC 02:24:50
100. FADLI Rizki Hidayatul CCI 02:24:50
101. TIGRINE Mehdi BRC 02:24:50
102. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IPC 02:24:50
103. CHAVES RUBIO Brayan MBE 02:25:12
104. NIU Yikui MBE 02:25:12
105. EVTUSHENKO Alexander GAZ 02:25:45
106. VOROBYEV Anton GAZ 02:25:45
107. FEATONBY Jesse OLI 02:27:01
108. XU Zhaoliang MSS 02:27:01
109. JONES Simon IPC 02:27:01
110. MOHD HANIFIAH Muhamad Fakhruazam BRC 02:27:01
111. BEVILACQUA Simone THR 02:27:34
112. AMEZAWA Takeaki NJPN 02:31:42
113. DONOHOE Alistair ACA 02:17:42

1 Abandoned
42. GUARDINI Andrea BRD DNF








--- advertisement ---