Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhorn's Cup 2019 (2.1)
(The Maha Chakri Sirindhon's Cup Women's Tour of Thailand)
Thailand  /  8 April - 10 April

(247.8 Km)
Winner: MANEEPHAN Jutatip

2018    


Videos (3)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







9 April / 67.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:01:30:19 CAMPBELL Teniel
Race leader:03:48:56 MANEEPHAN Jutatip

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. CAMPBELL Teniel WCC 01:30:19
2. REUSSER Marlen WCC 01:30:19
3. NGUYEN Thi Thi NVIE 01:30:19
4. ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 01:30:19
5. MANEEPHAN Jutatip TWC 01:30:19
6. KONONENKO Valeriya NUKR 01:30:19
7. EHRLER Desiree EMVC 01:30:19
8. IVANIUK Maryna NUKR 01:30:19
9. IVANOVA Irina NRUS 01:30:19
10. INGHELBRECHT Sarah EMVC 01:30:19
11. NGUYEN Mai Thi Thu NVIE 01:30:19
12. SOMNET Jupha NMAS 01:30:19
13. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya NKAZ 01:30:19
14. KAJIHARA Yumi NJPN 01:30:19
15. BUI Thi Quynh 01:30:19
16. SULTANOVA Rinata NKAZ 01:30:19
17. SOLOVEY Ganna NUKR 01:30:19
18. DEHGHAN Mandana EMVC 01:30:19
19. DUENAS GOMEZ Yesi Tatiana ILU 01:30:19
20. LECHNER Corinna EMVC 01:30:19
21. LUO Yi Wei NSIN 01:30:19
22. KASENOVA Karina CGS 01:30:19
23. MEKHTIEVA Gyunel NRUS 01:30:19
24. KASHIKI Shoko ILU 01:30:19
25. SOKOVNINA Natalya NKAZ 01:30:19
26. BATRIYA Chaniporn TWC 01:30:19
27. KIRILLOVA Polina NRUS 01:30:19
28. AHMAD JUMRY Nur Azrenna 01:30:19
29. NUNTANA Supaksorn TWC 01:30:19
30. KNEBELEVA Ekaterina CGS 01:30:19
31. CHAIRIN Kulacha ILU 01:30:19
32. MOHD RADZI Masiyaton NMAS 01:30:19
33. PACHSHENKO Svetlana NKAZ 01:30:19
34. SHARGA Olena NUKR 01:30:19
35. LIEU Phan Thi NVIE 01:30:19
36. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda WCC 01:30:19
37. SYRADOEVA Margarita NRUS 01:30:19
38. SHEKEL Olga NUKR 01:30:19
39. JUNTIMA Satinee NTHA 01:30:19
41. SOMRAT Phetdarin TWC 01:30:19
42. NONTASIN Chanpeng TWC 01:30:19
43. KOLESAVA Anastasiya WCC 01:30:19
44. ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina WCC 01:30:19
45. THINGKAEW Apinya NTHA 01:30:19
46. MAKISE Tsubasa NJPN 01:30:19
47. UWANO Minami NJPN 01:30:19
48. KARAMI Miyoko NJPN 01:30:19
49. TAN Chelsie Wei Shi NSIN 01:30:19
50. LEE Jer Ling Serene NSIN 01:30:19
51. MOHAMAD ZUBIR Nur Aisyah NMAS 01:36:30
52. THITJAN Piyathida NTHA 01:36:30
53. BARRY Tori 01:36:30
54. CHERNYSHEVA Galina NRUS 01:36:30
55. BAYMETOVA Renata CGS 01:36:35
56. ROBINSON Melissa 01:36:39
57. BADYKOVA Gulnaz CGS 01:30:19
58. ISHIGAMI Yuno NJPN 01:36:43
59. ISKAKOVA Amiliya NKAZ 01:36:43
60. JAROENSAPYANON Phasiree NTHA 01:36:43
61. LAM Thi Kim Ngan NVIE 01:36:43
62. WAYUPHAK Waraporn NTHA 01:36:43
63. PHAM Le Xuan Hong 01:36:43
64. NGUYEN Thi That NVIE 01:36:53
65. PETERSON Brittany 01:30:19
66. MILAKI Argiro EMVC 01:30:19

7 Abandoned
102. ISMAIL Siti Fatimah NMAS OTL
105. NORZALI Nurqadrina Emylia NMAS OTL
112. LEE Jeynelle Pi Uen NSIN OTL
141. SETIAWAN Liontin Evangelina OTL
144. GANTOGTOKH Enkhijn OTL
153. BUI Thi Hue OTL
154. NELLIGAN Kate OTL








--- advertisement ---