Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Japan 2019 (2.1)
Japan  /  19 May - 26 May

Edition: 22 (765.6 Km)

2018    



Leaders of the Race




Last Winners







0|1|2|3|4|5|6|7 Next
Stage 0 > Sakai - Sakai
19 May / 2.60 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:03:06 OKA Atsushi
Race leader:00:03:06 OKA Atsushi
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. OKA Atsushi BLZ 00:03:06
2. KUBOKI Kazushige BGT 00:03:07
3. AULAR Orluis MTR 00:03:08
4. KREDER Raymond UKO 00:03:09
5. TOUPALIK Adam SVL 00:03:10
6. HARPER Chris BLN 00:00:03
7. MÜNSTERMANN Per SVL 00:00:03
8. MASUDA Nariyuki BLZ 00:00:03
9. TOOVEY Ayden BLN 00:00:03
10. WHITE Nicholas BLN 00:00:03
11. IRIBE Shotaro SMN 00:00:03
12. HILL Ben LGS 00:00:03
13. CROME Sam UKO 00:00:03
14. OVECHKIN Artem TSG 00:00:03
15. ZURLO Federico GTV 00:00:03
16. HUCKER Robbie UKO 00:00:03
17. CIMA Imerio NIP 00:00:03
18. FINKST Tilen LGS 00:00:03
19. OKAMOTO Hayato AIS 00:00:03
20. RUCIGAJ Ziga LGS 00:00:03
21. SUNDERLAND Dylan BLN 00:00:03
22. PRADES Benjamín UKO 00:00:03
23. BOWDEN Scott BLN 00:00:03
24. WATANABE Shotaro AIS 00:00:03
25. MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco MTR 00:00:03
26. DIMA Emil GTV 00:00:03
27. SANO Junya MTR 00:00:03
28. SUZUKI Yuzuru BLZ 00:00:03
29. REGUIGUI Youcef TSG 00:00:03
30. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo GTV 00:00:03
31. HÄRTIG Jonas SVL 00:00:03
32. KOROSEC Rok LGS 00:00:03
33. ABE Takayuki BLZ 00:00:03
34. KOBAYASHI Marino GTV 00:00:03
35. VULCAN Denis-Marian GTV 00:00:03
36. NAKANE Hideto NIP 00:00:03
37. ONESTI Emanuele GTV 00:00:03
38. YOKOYAMA Kota SMN 00:00:03
39. ZACCANTI Filippo NIP 00:00:03
40. MAGOSAKI Daiki BGT 00:00:03
41. NAKAI Tadaaki SMN 00:00:03
42. OGATA Takahiko NJPN 00:00:03
43. KUSABA Keigo AIS 00:00:03
44. ONODERA Rei BLZ 00:00:03
45. MATSUDA Shoi NJPN 00:00:03
46. ISHIBASHI Manabu BGT 00:00:03
47. GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos KIN 00:00:03
48. LEBAS Thomas KIN 00:00:03
49. LEINAU Joann SVL 00:00:03
50. YAMAMOTO Tetsuo NJPN 00:00:03
51. GUARDIOLA Salvador KIN 00:00:03
52. ITO Masakazu NIP 00:00:03
53. TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente MTR 00:00:03
54. MOREY Drew TSG 00:00:03
55. KOISHI Yuma UKO 00:00:03
56. TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo IPC 00:00:03
57. OMAE Kakeru AIS 00:00:03
58. SUZUKI Ryu BLZ 00:00:03
59. UCHIMA Kohei UKO 00:00:03
60. BOU Joan NIP 00:00:03
61. FUNG Ka Hoo HKS 00:00:03
62. YOSHIDA Hayato NIP 00:00:03
63. WATANABE Ayumu NJPN 00:00:03
64. POTOCKI Viktor LGS 00:00:03
65. OTHMAN Afiq Huznie TSG 00:00:03
66. MAWDITT Lionel BLN 00:00:03
67. YASUHARA Daiki MTR 00:00:03
68. LEINAU Louis SVL 00:00:03
69. EYOB Metkel TSG 00:00:03
70. HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu BGT 00:00:03
71. CHIU Ho San HKS 00:00:03
72. OKUBO Jin KIN 00:00:03
73. LAU Wan Yau HKS 00:00:03
74. GUILLONNET Adrien IPC 00:00:03
75. KIMURA Keisuke SMN 00:00:03
76. TOKUDA Suguru BGT 00:00:03
77. INTRA Felix SVL 00:00:03
78. TOMIO Daichi NJPN 00:00:03
79. MONIER Damien AIS 00:00:03
80. KOMORI Ryohei MTR 00:00:03
81. ISHIHARA Yuki IPC 00:00:03
82. SUMIYOSHI Kota AIS 00:00:03
83. KAZIZAKI Eugene NJPN 00:00:03
84. ARASHIRO Yudai KIN 00:00:03
85. CHOY Hiu Fung HKS 00:00:03
86. GOH Choon Huat TSG 00:00:03
87. AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo IPC 00:00:03
88. KOYAMA Tomoya IPC 00:00:03
89. KUROEDA Saya SMN 00:00:03
90. AMEZAWA Takeaki LGS 00:00:03
91. MINATO Ryo SMN 00:00:03
92. YAMAMOTO Genki KIN 00:00:03
93. KUROEDA Shiki BGT 00:00:03
94. HUDRY Florian IPC 00:00:03
95. HO Kwun Hei HKS 00:00:03
96. LAI Chun Kin HKS 00:00:03








--- advertisement ---