Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Japan 2019 (2.1)
Japan  /  19 May - 26 May

Edition: 22 (765.6 Km)
Winner: HARPER Chris

2018    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 2 > Inabe - Inabe
21 May / 127.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:18:34 HILL Ben
Race leader:06:03:10 HILL Ben

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. HILL Ben LGS 03:18:34
2. TOUPALIK Adam SVL 03:18:34
3. AULAR SANABRIA Orluis MTR 03:18:47
4. KUBOKI Kazushige BGT 03:18:47
5. PRADES Benjamín UKO 03:18:47
6. ZURLO Federico GTV 03:18:47
7. MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco MTR 03:18:47
8. CROME Sam UKO 03:18:50
9. NAKANE Hideto NIP 03:18:50
10. KREDER Raymond UKO 03:18:50
11. GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos KIN 03:18:50
12. HARPER Chris BLN 03:18:50
13. TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo IPC 03:18:50
14. TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente MTR 03:18:50
15. MASUDA Nariyuki BLZ 03:18:50
16. WHITE Nicholas BLN 03:18:50
17. GUARDIOLA Salvador KIN 03:18:50
18. OKA Atsushi BLZ 03:18:50
19. TOOVEY Ayden BLN 03:18:50
20. SUNDERLAND Dylan BLN 03:18:50
21. OKAMOTO Hayato AIS 03:18:50
22. RUCIGAJ Ziga LGS 03:18:50
23. HUCKER Robbie UKO 03:18:50
24. IRIBE Shotaro SMN 03:18:50
25. INTRA Felix SVL 03:18:50
26. AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo IPC 03:18:50
27. FINKST Tilen LGS 03:18:50
28. ITO Masakazu NIP 03:18:50
29. MOREY Drew TSG 03:18:50
30. BOWDEN Scott BLN 03:18:50
31. KOBAYASHI Marino GTV 03:18:50
32. ISHIBASHI Manabu BGT 03:18:50
33. EYOB Metkel TSG 03:19:00
34. KIMURA Keisuke SMN 03:19:02
35. GUILLONNET Adrien IPC 03:19:02
36. HUDRY Florian IPC 03:19:02
37. KOISHI Yuma UKO 03:19:02
38. LEINAU Joann SVL 03:19:02
39. MINATO Ryo SMN 03:19:02
40. FUNG Ka Hoo HKS 03:19:02
41. CHIU Ho San HKS 03:19:08
42. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo GTV 03:19:08
43. CIMA Imerio NIP 03:19:08
44. ZACCANTI Filippo NIP 03:19:08
45. BOU Joan NIP 03:19:08
46. KUSABA Keigo AIS 03:19:08
47. OVECHKIN Artem TSG 03:19:08
48. VULCAN Denis-Marian GTV 03:19:08
49. CHOY Hiu Fung HKS 03:19:08
50. MAGOSAKI Daiki BGT 03:19:15
51. MONIER Damien AIS 03:19:15
52. DIMA Emil GTV 03:19:17
53. LEBAS Thomas KIN 03:19:26
54. YOSHIDA Hayato NIP 03:19:26
55. POTOCKI Viktor LGS 03:19:59
56. ONESTI Emanuele GTV 03:20:22
57. LEINAU Louis SVL 03:20:46
58. UCHIMA Kohei UKO 03:20:54
59. GOH Choon Huat TSG 03:21:30
60. WATANABE Ayumu NJPN 03:21:30
61. OGATA Takahiko NJPN 03:21:30
62. YOKOYAMA Kota SMN 03:21:30
63. SUZUKI Ryu BLZ 03:24:54
64. ONODERA Rei BLZ 03:24:54
65. LAU Wan Yau HKS 03:24:59
66. MÜNSTERMANN Per SVL 03:25:01
67. SUZUKI Yuzuru BLZ 03:25:01
68. YAMAMOTO Genki KIN 03:27:19
69. TOMIO Daichi NJPN 03:27:19
70. KOROSEC Rok LGS 03:27:19
71. NAKAI Tadaaki SMN 03:27:19
72. WATANABE Shotaro AIS 03:27:26
73. HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu BGT 03:27:26
74. KOYAMA Tomoya IPC 03:32:48
75. ISHIHARA Yuki IPC 03:32:48
76. KUROEDA Shiki BGT 03:32:51
77. OKUBO Jin KIN 03:32:51
78. KUROEDA Saya SMN 03:32:51
79. KAZIZAKI Eugene NJPN 03:32:51
80. AMEZAWA Takeaki LGS 03:32:51
81. ARASHIRO Yudai KIN 03:32:51
82. KOMORI Ryohei MTR 03:32:51
83. TOKUDA Suguru BGT 03:32:51
84. ABE Takayuki BLZ 03:32:54
85. HÄRTIG Jonas SVL 03:33:03
86. OMAE Kakeru AIS 03:41:39
87. MAWDITT Lionel BLN 03:44:56
88. OTHMAN Afiq Huznie TSG 03:44:56
89. YASUHARA Daiki MTR 03:46:00

4 Abandoned
22. REGUIGUI Youcef TSG DNF
94. SANO Junya MTR DNF
132. SUMIYOSHI Kota AIS DNF
151. MATSUDA Shoi NJPN DNF








--- advertisement ---