Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay 2019 (2.2)
(Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay)
Uruguay  /  12 April - 21 April

Edition: 76 (1585.5 Km)
Winner: VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro

2018    

Videos (10)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 6 > Melo - Melo
17 April / 33.60 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:42:35 VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro
Race leader:21:31:40 VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro COL MEDELLIN 0:42:35
2. DA ROSA Cristian Egidio BRA SÃO FRANCISCO SAÚDE / KLABIN / SME RIBEIRÃO PRETO 0:43:34
3. OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro COL MEDELLIN 0:44:31
4. GOHR Andre Eduardo BRA 0:44:37
5. CARDOSO SANTOS Flavio BRA 0:44:43
6. MOREIRA GUARINO Federico Agustin URU 0:44:46
7. TRONCOSO Pablo URU 0:44:50
8. TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso COL MEDELLIN 0:44:53
9. MASCARAÑAS Richard URU 0:44:56
10. TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas ARG ASOCIACIÓN CIVIL AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FATIMA 0:45:04
11. NARANJO SANCHEZ Nicolas Javier ARG ASOCIACIÓN CIVIL AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FATIMA 0:45:21
12. MALDONADO Anderson URU 0:45:52
13. MONTOYA GIRALDO Cristhian COL MEDELLIN 0:45:59
14. MELCHIOR Vanderlei BRA 0:46:01
15. MAGNO RABELO Euller BRA 0:46:05
16. BIELINSKI KNAPP Mauricio BRA SÃO FRANCISCO SAÚDE / KLABIN / SME RIBEIRÃO PRETO 0:46:13
17. MÉNDEZ Robert URU 0:46:16
18. BRAVO Jorge URU 0:46:16
19. MOYANO Enzo ARG EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 0:46:30
20. AGUILAR FIGUEIRA Héctor Fabián URU 0:46:35
21. ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso COL MEDELLIN 0:46:37
22. SANABRIA Hugo URU 0:46:37
23. ASCONEGUY DIAZ Roderick URU 0:46:45
24. CABRERA Carlos URU 0:46:48
25. GIACINTI Jorge Alberto ARG 0:46:52
26. FERNANDEZ Giovani URU 0:47:01
27. RICHEZE Adrian ARG ASOCIACIÓN CIVIL AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FATIMA 0:47:14
28. SILVESTRE TEIXEIRA Vitor Gustavo BRA SÃO FRANCISCO SAÚDE / KLABIN / SME RIBEIRÃO PRETO 0:47:29
29. CEDREZ Victor URU 0:47:30
30. SOARES DE LIMA Nahuel URU 0:47:34
31. BRICEÑO Fernando VEN BOLIVARIAN REPUBLIC OF VENEZUELA 0:47:35
32. RUIZ CALLE Hugo Nestor Emiliano PER PERU 0:47:41
33. RARIZ Nicolas URU 0:47:42
34. SANTANA Kian URU 0:47:42
35. FAGUNDEZ LIMA Antonio Eric URU 0:47:45
36. DUARTE HERRERA Gregory Yamandú URU 0:47:46
37. MÉNDEZ Fernando URU 0:47:47
38. GONZÁLEZ Walter URU 0:47:50
39. NAVARRO CALLE Royner PER PERU 0:47:56
40. DE FINO Mariano URU 0:48:09
41. OLIVERA FARIAS Luis´Daniel URU 0:48:16
42. RODRÍGUEZ Jorge URU 0:48:16
43. GUEDES Ricardo URU 0:48:26
44. VELARDEZ Leandro Javier ARG ASOCIACIÓN CIVIL AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FATIMA 0:48:30
45. ANCHIERI Pablo URU 0:48:32
46. CARUGO Juan URU 0:48:33
47. HERNANDEZ Nahuel URU 0:48:35
48. GAMERO ZÚÑIGA Alonso Miguel PER PERU 0:48:41
49. MIRAGLIA ROMAN José Luis URU 0:48:42
50. GALVIZ Carlos VEN BOLIVARIAN REPUBLIC OF VENEZUELA 0:48:42
51. SANTA CRUZ Bruno URU 0:48:46
52. PRESA PIREZ Alan Matias URU 0:48:47
53. HIERRO Maximiliano URU 0:48:53
54. OCHOA Gabriel URU 0:49:01
55. SILVERA Hernan URU 0:49:06
56. TAPIA LANDA Renato José PER PERU 0:49:09
57. LOPEZ Richard URU 0:49:10
58. SIZURQUI Giordano URU 0:49:11
59. KNOL Martijn NED 0:49:14
60. RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ Jackson VEN BOLIVARIAN REPUBLIC OF VENEZUELA 0:49:14
61. BONINA Federico URU 0:49:19
62. QUISPE COLQUE Alaín Rossbel PER PERU 0:49:25
63. ARAÚJO Óscar URU 0:49:26
64. MOLINA Igor Teodoro BRA 0:49:27
65. YANES Emanuel URU 0:49:35
66. CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo COL MEDELLIN 0:49:37
67. PEREYRA Gerard URU 0:49:37
68. LONARDI Pablo ARG 0:49:39
69. PIMENTEL Camilo URU 0:49:40
70. FEDULLO Freddy URU 0:49:47
71. KOOP Jos NED 0:49:53
72. MAIDANA Leonardo URU 0:50:07
73. FRANCO Cristian URU 0:50:15
74. DAVERI Richard URU 0:50:19
75. GÓMEZ Matías URU 0:50:22
76. NEGRIN Ignacio URU 0:50:28
77. LARRAURI Gabriel URU 0:50:30
78. GUTIÉRREZ Alexander URU 0:50:39
79. FLEITAS Facundo URU 0:50:42
80. RAMOS Nestor URU 0:50:45
81. QUEVEDO Xavier VEN BOLIVARIAN REPUBLIC OF VENEZUELA 0:50:49
82. MOREIRA GARCIA Rodrigo Daniel URU 0:50:50
83. CACHES Marcos URU 0:50:51
84. GUTIÉRREZ Cristián URU 0:50:51
85. MARIANO DE OLIVEIRA Guilherme Diego BRA 0:50:54
86. MONSALVE Ralph VEN BOLIVARIAN REPUBLIC OF VENEZUELA 0:50:55
87. ORELLANO Cristian URU 0:51:01
88. GUIMARAES Alessandro BRA SÃO FRANCISCO SAÚDE / KLABIN / SME RIBEIRÃO PRETO 0:51:06
89. CARDONA Carlos URU 0:51:15
90. PRIORE Gerardo URU 0:51:20
91. TIVANI Gerardo Matias ARG EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 0:51:25
92. BREEWEL Jeroen NED 0:51:26
93. RICHEZE Mauro Abel ARG ASOCIACIÓN CIVIL AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FATIMA 0:51:31
94. TUYA Lucas URU 0:51:39
95. MIRANDA Oscar Luciano URU 0:51:39
96. FLORES Luciano URU 0:51:50
97. ANDRIATO Rafael BRA SÃO FRANCISCO SAÚDE / KLABIN / SME RIBEIRÃO PRETO 0:51:51
98. MENDEZ Santiago URU 0:51:55
99. ECHEVERRIA Juan URU 0:52:00
100. PERALTA Ari URU 0:52:01
101. STENEKES Steven NED 0:52:03
102. VIERA Oscar Daniel URU 0:52:04
103. CORUJO Kevin URU 0:52:09
104. GARCIA Darwin URU 0:52:09
105. GODOY Matias URU 0:52:10
106. ARACHICHU DE ARMAS Nicolás URU 0:52:18
107. SIMA Alexis URU 0:52:19
108. GÁRATE GUARNÍZ César Enrique PER PERU 0:52:25
109. CANTERO Richard URU 0:52:29
110. LUCERO Hector Maximiliano ARG EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 0:52:32
111. PECULIO Enrique URU 0:52:49
112. SILVERA Nicolás URU 0:53:02
113. HORNOS Johnatan URU 0:53:03
114. BENTANCOURT Diego URU 0:53:13
115. DE OLIVEIRA Jeovane Junior BRA SÃO FRANCISCO SAÚDE / KLABIN / SME RIBEIRÃO PRETO 0:53:37
116. GIMÉNEZ Sebastián URU 0:53:38
117. CALO Santiago URU 0:53:45
118. COSTA Fabricio URU 0:53:51
119. FEIJO Juan URU 0:53:52
120. ATENCIO Gerardo Exequiel ARG EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 0:54:11
121. BETEMPS Raclen URU 0:54:36
122. RODRIGUEZ Diego Leonel URU 0:55:04
123. HIRIART Joaquin URU 0:55:12
124. ROSANO Luis Alberto URU 0:55:38
125. RIVERO Andrés URU 0:55:54
126. BRAGUNDE Brahian URU 0:56:39
127. MELIVILLO Juan Javier ARG EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 0:57:51








--- advertisement ---