Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay 2019 (2.2)
(Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay)
Uruguay  /  12 April - 21 April

Edition: 76 (1585.5 Km)
Winner: VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro

2018    

Videos (10)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







19 April / 148.20 kilometer
Stage results
1. MÉNDEZ Fernando URU 3:31:45
2. MONTOYA GIRALDO Cristhian COL MEDELLIN 3:31:45
3. MALDONADO Anderson URU 3:31:46
4. MOREIRA GUARINO Federico Agustin URU 3:31:46
5. GOHR Andre Eduardo BRA 3:31:46
6. MÉNDEZ Robert URU 3:31:46
7. TRONCOSO Pablo URU 3:31:46
8. NARANJO SANCHEZ Nicolas Javier ARG ASOCIACIÓN CIVIL AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FATIMA 3:31:46
9. VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro COL MEDELLIN 3:31:46
10. RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ Jackson VEN BOLIVARIAN REPUBLIC OF VENEZUELA 3:31:51
11. MASCARAÑAS Richard URU 3:31:51
12. GAMERO ZÚÑIGA Alonso Miguel PER PERU 3:31:54
13. SANTANA Kian URU 3:31:56
14. DA ROSA Cristian Egidio BRA SÃO FRANCISCO SAÚDE / KLABIN / SME RIBEIRÃO PRETO 3:31:56
15. MOYANO Enzo ARG EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 3:31:56
16. GUTIÉRREZ Alexander URU 3:31:58
17. CABRERA Carlos URU 3:31:58
18. MONSALVE Ralph VEN BOLIVARIAN REPUBLIC OF VENEZUELA 3:32:00
19. TAPIA LANDA Renato José PER PERU 3:32:00
20. RUIZ CALLE Hugo Nestor Emiliano PER PERU 3:32:00
21. FAGUNDEZ LIMA Antonio Eric URU 3:32:10
22. BREEWEL Jeroen NED 3:32:12
23. FERNANDEZ Giovani URU 3:32:15
24. MIRAGLIA ROMAN José Luis URU 3:32:15
25. DE FINO Mariano URU 3:32:15
26. BRICEÑO Fernando VEN BOLIVARIAN REPUBLIC OF VENEZUELA 3:32:15
27. AGUILAR FIGUEIRA Héctor Fabián URU 3:32:19
28. DE OLIVEIRA Jeovane Junior BRA SÃO FRANCISCO SAÚDE / KLABIN / SME RIBEIRÃO PRETO 3:32:20
29. OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro COL MEDELLIN 3:31:46
30. KNOL Martijn NED 3:32:23
31. GÁRATE GUARNÍZ César Enrique PER PERU 3:32:23
32. BRAVO Jorge URU 3:32:23
33. QUEVEDO Xavier VEN BOLIVARIAN REPUBLIC OF VENEZUELA 3:32:26
34. MAGNO RABELO Euller BRA 3:32:35
35. BONINA Federico URU 3:32:38
36. OLIVERA FARIAS Luis´Daniel URU 3:32:38
37. GIACINTI Jorge Alberto ARG 3:32:38
38. SILVERA Hernan URU 3:32:40
39. QUISPE COLQUE Alaín Rossbel PER PERU 3:32:40
40. NAVARRO CALLE Royner PER PERU 3:32:40
41. FLEITAS Facundo URU 3:32:40
42. GARCIA Darwin URU 3:32:40
43. GÓMEZ Matías URU 3:32:40
44. FEDULLO Freddy URU 3:32:40
45. HORNOS Johnatan URU 3:32:40
46. ECHEVERRIA Juan URU 3:32:40
47. SIZURQUI Giordano URU 3:32:45
48. SANABRIA Hugo URU 3:32:45
49. MENDEZ Santiago URU 3:32:45
50. RARIZ Nicolas URU 3:32:51
51. BIELINSKI KNAPP Mauricio BRA SÃO FRANCISCO SAÚDE / KLABIN / SME RIBEIRÃO PRETO 3:32:51
52. SANTA CRUZ Bruno URU 3:32:55
53. DAVERI Richard URU 3:32:57
54. LONARDI Pablo ARG 3:32:57
55. CALO Santiago URU 3:32:57
56. YANES Emanuel URU 3:32:57
57. SOARES DE LIMA Nahuel URU 3:33:00
58. PEREYRA Gerard URU 3:33:02
59. KOOP Jos NED 3:33:02
60. CARUGO Juan URU 3:33:05
61. FRANCO Cristian URU 3:33:08
62. SILVERA Nicolás URU 3:33:08
63. ARAÚJO Óscar URU 3:32:40
64. BENTANCOURT Diego URU 3:33:13
65. LARRAURI Gabriel URU 3:33:14
66. VIERA Oscar Daniel URU 3:33:19
67. VELARDEZ Leandro Javier ARG ASOCIACIÓN CIVIL AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FATIMA 3:33:19
68. GONZÁLEZ Walter URU 3:33:19
69. TUYA Lucas URU 3:33:23
70. ORELLANO Cristian URU 3:33:25
71. PIMENTEL Camilo URU 3:33:25
72. RODRIGUEZ Diego Leonel URU 3:33:28
73. HIERRO Maximiliano URU 3:33:28
74. FLORES Luciano URU 3:33:28
75. NEGRIN Ignacio URU 3:33:28
76. ANCHIERI Pablo URU 3:33:28
77. RICHEZE Adrian ARG ASOCIACIÓN CIVIL AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FATIMA 3:33:30
78. LOPEZ Richard URU 3:33:34
79. PRIORE Gerardo URU 3:33:38
80. SIMA Alexis URU 3:33:42
81. GODOY Matias URU 3:33:42
82. CEDREZ Victor URU 3:33:42
83. HIRIART Joaquin URU 3:33:50
84. GUTIÉRREZ Cristián URU 3:33:51
85. BETEMPS Raclen URU 3:33:51
86. CARDONA Carlos URU 3:33:54
87. RODRÍGUEZ Jorge URU 3:34:01
88. MARIANO DE OLIVEIRA Guilherme Diego BRA 3:34:01
89. CARDOSO SANTOS Flavio BRA 3:34:01
90. ANDRIATO Rafael BRA SÃO FRANCISCO SAÚDE / KLABIN / SME RIBEIRÃO PRETO 3:34:01
91. RAMOS Nestor URU 3:34:01
92. DUARTE HERRERA Gregory Yamandú URU 3:34:01
93. MOREIRA GARCIA Rodrigo Daniel URU 3:34:01
94. ATENCIO Gerardo Exequiel ARG EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 3:34:01
95. MAIDANA Leonardo URU 3:34:01
96. PERALTA Ari URU 3:34:14
97. ARACHICHU DE ARMAS Nicolás URU 3:34:28
98. COSTA Fabricio URU 3:34:30
99. CORUJO Kevin URU 3:34:34
100. MELCHIOR Vanderlei BRA 3:34:36
101. GUIMARAES Alessandro BRA SÃO FRANCISCO SAÚDE / KLABIN / SME RIBEIRÃO PRETO 3:34:41
102. TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas ARG ASOCIACIÓN CIVIL AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FATIMA 3:31:46
103. TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso COL MEDELLIN 3:34:50
104. TIVANI Gerardo Matias ARG EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 3:34:50
105. MOLINA Igor Teodoro BRA 3:34:50
106. ASCONEGUY DIAZ Roderick URU 3:34:56
107. HERNANDEZ Nahuel URU 3:32:40
108. STENEKES Steven NED 3:35:16
109. ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso COL MEDELLIN 3:31:46
110. GALVIZ Carlos VEN BOLIVARIAN REPUBLIC OF VENEZUELA 3:36:57
111. MELIVILLO Juan Javier ARG EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 3:36:57
112. CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo COL MEDELLIN 3:36:57
113. OCHOA Gabriel URU 3:37:49
114. RICHEZE Mauro Abel ARG ASOCIACIÓN CIVIL AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FATIMA 3:38:35
115. LUCERO Hector Maximiliano ARG EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 3:38:35
116. CACHES Marcos URU 3:39:27
117. FEIJO Juan URU 3:44:20
118. CANTERO Richard URU 3:44:46
119. PECULIO Enrique URU 3:46:05
120. BRAGUNDE Brahian URU 3:47:00
121. GIMÉNEZ Sebastián URU 3:55:39








--- advertisement ---