Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour du Maroc 2019 (2.2)
Morocco  /  5 April - 14 April

Edition: 32 (1591.8 Km)
Winner: EVRARD Laurent

2018    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 5 > Nador - Oujda
9 April / 164.80 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:29:55 MENANT Theo
Race leader:18:47:25 EVRARD Laurent

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. MENANT Theo FRA 03h29'55''
2. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis GRE TARTELETTO - ISOREX 03h29'55''
3. BOBBO Riccardo ITA 03h29'55''
4. GUZMÁN ROSARIO William De Jesus DOM INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 03h29'55''
5. TABELLION Valentin FRA 03h29'55''
6. SABBAHI Lahcen MAR MOROCCO 03h29'55''
7. EL ARBAOUI Adil MAR MOROCCO 03h29'55''
8. VAN HEERDEN Mornay RSA PROTOUCH 03h29'55''
9. STRINDIN Joachim NOR 03h29'55''
10. MEDRAZI Mohammed MAR 03h30'22''
11. ORCEAU Clement FRA 03h34'27''
12. OZGUR Batuhan TUR TURKEY 03h34'27''
13. JOSEPH Thomas BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 03h34'27''
14. KOMIN Aleksandr RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 03h34'27''
15. TIRYAKI Oguzhan TUR TURKEY 03h34'27''
16. CHOKRI El Mehdi MAR MOROCCO 03h34'27''
17. HAUGSVÆR Sindre Bjerkestrand NOR 03h34'27''
18. GANDIN Stefano ITA 03h34'27''
19. RASTELLI Luca ITA 03h34'27''
20. FUENTES JORDA Javier ESP 03h34'27''
21. STOCKMAN Abram BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 03h34'27''
22. YILMAZ Yunus TUR TURKEY 03h34'27''
23. FAUS JUAN Miquel ESP 03h34'27''
24. MILAN JIMENEZ Diego DOM INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 03h34'27''
25. SZARKA Gergely HUN 03h34'27''
26. EVRARD Laurent BEL SOVAC 03h34'27''
27. VOLKERS Samuel AUS MEMIL PRO CYCLING 03h34'27''
28. BRADBURY Edmund GBR MEMIL PRO CYCLING 03h34'27''
29. SUNDQUIST Mathias NOR 03h34'27''
30. SOPRANA Mattia ITA 03h34'27''
31. ZAHIRI Abderrahim MAR MOROCCO 03h34'27''
32. PIJOURLET Louis FRA 03h34'27''
33. SAZANOV Andrei RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 03h34'27''
34. JOUSSEAUME Alan FRA 03h34'27''
35. YAVUZ Emre TUR TURKEY 03h34'27''
36. BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes SWE MEMIL PRO CYCLING 03h34'27''
37. SEKER Cebrail TUR TURKEY 03h34'27''
38. RUIJMGAARD Yentl NED 03h34'27''
39. AY Enes TUR TURKEY 03h34'27''
40. BUTLER Reynard RSA PROTOUCH 03h34'27''
41. FITZWATER Matias NZL 03h34'27''
42. MANSOURI Abderrahmane ALG SOVAC 03h34'27''
43. BENSALAH Driss MAR 03h34'27''
44. NUÑEZ HERNANDEZ Adrian Santiago DOM INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 03h34'27''
45. HAMZA Abderrahmane Mehdi ALG SOVAC 03h34'27''
46. LUDVIGSSON Fredrik SWE MEMIL PRO CYCLING 03h34'27''
47. EL MOUTAOUAKKEL Abdeladim MAR 03h34'27''
48. HETHERINGTON Ben GBR MEMIL PRO CYCLING 03h35'05''
49. DE ROOZE Niels BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 03h34'27''
50. TAHIRI Yasser MAR 03h34'27''
51. KELLER Hermann GER 03h36'20''
52. SOLYMOSI Márton HUN 03h36'51''
53. VAN MUSSCHENBROEK Myles RSA PROTOUCH 03h36'51''
54. PLATTNER Matthias SUI 03h36'51''
55. TAMASNA Mohamed MAR 03h36'51''
56. CANT Jelle BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 03h36'51''
57. PISKUNOV Maksim RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 03h36'56''
58. MINOUAL Soulayman MAR 03h37'16''
59. FARSSI Abdelouahed MAR 03h37'16''
60. NOBEL Rick NED 03h37'16''
61. TAHA Issam MAR 03h37'24''
62. MUSTAPHA Lkaihal MAR 03h37'24''
63. MELKI Mohamed Aziz TUN TUNISIA 03h37'24''
64. KHALED Kammoun TUN TUNISIA 03h37'24''
65. BUIJK Jacob NED 03h37'28''
66. SADKI Mohamed MAR 03h37'41''
67. ORR Robert GBR MEMIL PRO CYCLING 03h38'12''
68. CASTELLO DOBON Fco. Jose ESP 03h38'12''
69. GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine MAR MOROCCO 03h38'12''
70. ER RAFAI Mohamed MAR MOROCCO 03h38'12''
71. ORENGO LOPEZ Alvaro ESP 03h38'12''
72. GOMEZ BARRACHINA Josue ESP 03h38'12''
73. PÁPAI Ádám HUN 03h38'12''
74. SABBAHI El Houcaine MAR 03h38'12''
75. PÁLYI Csaba HUN 03h38'12''
76. KOREVAAR Merijn NED 03h38'12''
77. BAUCE Davide ITA 03h38'12''
78. KISS Gergely HUN 03h38'12''
79. PIETERS Roy NED 03h38'12''
80. KING Rocco RSA PROTOUCH 03h38'17''
81. BEYER Sebastian GER 03h38'17''
82. GAILLARD Marlon FRA 03h38'17''
83. BOUZIDI Mohamed ALG SOVAC 03h38'17''
84. SUNDE Jørgen Strømstad NOR 03h39'55''
85. HASSEN Ben Nasr TUN TUNISIA 03h39'55''
86. HASNAOUI Meher TUN TUNISIA 03h39'59''
87. BOUCHLAGHEM Abderrahmane ALG SOVAC 03h39'59''
88. LOVASSY Krisztián HUN 03h39'59''
89. SAIDI Nassim ALG SOVAC 03h39'59''
90. ILCHENKO Vladimir RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 03h39'59''
91. SUKHOV Maxim RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 03h39'59''
92. ACHRAF Ed Doghmy MAR 03h39'59''








--- advertisement ---