Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour du Maroc 2019 (2.2)
Morocco  /  5 April - 14 April

Edition: 32 (1591.8 Km)
Winner: EVRARD Laurent

2018    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 6 > Guercif - Fès
10 April / 181.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:05:05:31 CHOKRI El Mehdi
Race leader:23:55:01 EVRARD Laurent

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. CHOKRI El Mehdi MAR MOROCCO 05h05'31''
2. MILAN JIMENEZ Diego DOM INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 05h05'56''
3. JOSEPH Thomas BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 05h05'56''
4. VOLKERS Samuel AUS MEMIL PRO CYCLING 05h05'56''
5. ZAHIRI Abderrahim MAR MOROCCO 05h06'00''
6. TIRYAKI Oguzhan TUR TURKEY 05h06'00''
7. DE ROOZE Niels BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 05h06'04''
8. YILMAZ Yunus TUR TURKEY 05h06'10''
9. HETHERINGTON Ben GBR MEMIL PRO CYCLING 05h07'12''
10. SAZANOV Andrei RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 05h07'28''
11. TAHIRI Yasser MAR 05h07'35''
12. LOVASSY Krisztián HUN 05h07'36''
13. KELLER Hermann GER 05h07'36''
14. SEKER Cebrail TUR TURKEY 05h07'36''
15. FUENTES JORDA Javier ESP 05h07'36''
16. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis GRE TARTELETTO - ISOREX 05h07'36''
17. BOBBO Riccardo ITA 05h07'36''
18. SAIDI Nassim ALG SOVAC 05h07'36''
19. GOMEZ BARRACHINA Josue ESP 05h07'36''
20. CASTELLO DOBON Fco. Jose ESP 05h07'36''
21. EL ARBAOUI Adil MAR MOROCCO 05h07'36''
22. STOCKMAN Abram BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 05h07'36''
23. HAUGSVÆR Sindre Bjerkestrand NOR 05h07'36''
24. OZGUR Batuhan TUR TURKEY 05h07'36''
25. EVRARD Laurent BEL SOVAC 05h07'36''
26. AY Enes TUR TURKEY 05h07'36''
27. RUIJMGAARD Yentl NED 05h07'36''
28. RASTELLI Luca ITA 05h07'36''
29. VAN HEERDEN Mornay RSA PROTOUCH 05h07'36''
30. SUNDQUIST Mathias NOR 05h07'36''
31. KOREVAAR Merijn NED 05h07'36''
32. BRADBURY Edmund GBR MEMIL PRO CYCLING 05h07'36''
33. FITZWATER Matias NZL 05h07'36''
34. FAUS JUAN Miquel ESP 05h07'36''
35. SADKI Mohamed MAR 05h07'36''
36. SABBAHI El Houcaine MAR 05h07'36''
37. MELKI Mohamed Aziz TUN TUNISIA 05h07'36''
38. GANDIN Stefano ITA 05h07'36''
39. PIJOURLET Louis FRA 05h07'36''
40. TAHA Issam MAR 05h07'36''
41. SOLYMOSI Márton HUN 05h07'36''
42. SZARKA Gergely HUN 05h07'36''
43. YAVUZ Emre TUR TURKEY 05h07'36''
44. SUNDE Jørgen Strømstad NOR 05h07'36''
45. STRINDIN Joachim NOR 05h07'36''
46. MUSTAPHA Lkaihal MAR 05h07'36''
47. BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes SWE MEMIL PRO CYCLING 05h07'36''
48. JOUSSEAUME Alan FRA 05h07'36''
49. GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine MAR MOROCCO 05h07'36''
50. LUDVIGSSON Fredrik SWE MEMIL PRO CYCLING 05h07'36''
51. PÁLYI Csaba HUN 05h07'36''
52. BUIJK Jacob NED 05h07'36''
53. MANSOURI Abderrahmane ALG SOVAC 05h07'36''
54. VAN MUSSCHENBROEK Myles RSA PROTOUCH 05h07'36''
55. EL MOUTAOUAKKEL Abdeladim MAR 05h07'36''
56. GUZMÁN ROSARIO William De Jesus DOM INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 05h07'36''
57. BENSALAH Driss MAR 05h07'36''
58. CANT Jelle BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 05h07'54''
59. ORENGO LOPEZ Alvaro ESP 05h07'57''
60. KOMIN Aleksandr RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 05h07'57''
61. FARSSI Abdelouahed MAR 05h08'07''
62. ILCHENKO Vladimir RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 05h08'07''
63. MEDRAZI Mohammed MAR 05h07'36''
64. KHALED Kammoun TUN TUNISIA 05h08'22''
65. PISKUNOV Maksim RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 05h08'30''
66. KISS Gergely HUN 05h08'30''
67. TABELLION Valentin FRA 05h08'30''
68. MINOUAL Soulayman MAR 05h08'46''
69. BOUZIDI Mohamed ALG SOVAC 05h08'46''
70. MENANT Theo FRA 05h08'46''
71. ORCEAU Clement FRA 05h08'46''
72. ER RAFAI Mohamed MAR MOROCCO 05h08'50''
73. PIETERS Roy NED 05h09'20''
74. NUÑEZ HERNANDEZ Adrian Santiago DOM INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 05h10'02''
75. SUKHOV Maxim RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 05h11'11''
76. BEYER Sebastian GER 05h11'38''
77. PLATTNER Matthias SUI 05h19'42''
78. TAMASNA Mohamed MAR 05h19'42''
79. ORR Robert GBR MEMIL PRO CYCLING 05h19'42''
80. HASNAOUI Meher TUN TUNISIA 05h19'42''
81. HASSEN Ben Nasr TUN TUNISIA 05h19'42''
82. SABBAHI Lahcen MAR MOROCCO 05h19'42''
83. NOBEL Rick NED 05h19'42''
84. KING Rocco RSA PROTOUCH 05h19'42''
85. PÁPAI Ádám HUN 05h19'42''
86. SOPRANA Mattia ITA 05h20'12''
87. BAUCE Davide ITA 05h20'45''
88. BOUCHLAGHEM Abderrahmane ALG SOVAC 05h52'57''
89. HAMZA Abderrahmane Mehdi ALG SOVAC 05h53'03''








--- advertisement ---