Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour du Maroc 2019 (2.2)
Morocco  /  5 April - 14 April

Edition: 32 (1591.8 Km)
Winner: EVRARD Laurent

2018    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







13 April / 188.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:57:38 ORCEAU Clément
Race leader:35:35:12 EVRARD Laurent

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. ORCEAU Clement FRA 03h57'38''
2. GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine MAR MOROCCO 03h57'38''
3. SAIDI Nassim ALG SOVAC 03h57'38''
4. OZGUR Batuhan TUR TURKEY 03h57'38''
5. PISKUNOV Maksim RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 03h57'38''
6. JOSEPH Thomas BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 03h57'38''
7. GOMEZ BARRACHINA Josue ESP 03h57'38''
8. CANT Jelle BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 03h57'38''
9. MENANT Theo FRA 03h57'38''
10. HAUGSVÆR Sindre Bjerkestrand NOR 03h57'38''
11. BOBBO Riccardo ITA 03h57'38''
12. KELLER Hermann GER 03h57'38''
13. BOUCHLAGHEM Abderrahmane ALG SOVAC 03h57'38''
14. MILAN JIMENEZ Diego DOM INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 03h57'38''
15. VOLKERS Samuel AUS MEMIL PRO CYCLING 03h57'38''
16. BOUZIDI Mohamed ALG SOVAC 03h57'38''
17. MEDRAZI Mohammed MAR 03h57'38''
18. GANDIN Stefano ITA 03h57'38''
19. RASTELLI Luca ITA 03h57'38''
20. TIRYAKI Oguzhan TUR TURKEY 03h57'38''
21. SOLYMOSI Márton HUN 03h57'38''
22. STOCKMAN Abram BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 03h57'38''
23. SABBAHI El Houcaine MAR 03h57'38''
24. SZARKA Gergely HUN 03h57'38''
25. BRADBURY Edmund GBR MEMIL PRO CYCLING 03h57'38''
26. SABBAHI Lahcen MAR MOROCCO 03h57'38''
27. HASNAOUI Meher TUN TUNISIA 03h57'38''
28. ILCHENKO Vladimir RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 03h57'38''
29. LUDVIGSSON Fredrik SWE MEMIL PRO CYCLING 03h57'38''
30. HAMZA Abderrahmane Mehdi ALG SOVAC 03h57'38''
31. MINOUAL Soulayman MAR 03h57'38''
32. KING Rocco RSA PROTOUCH 03h57'38''
33. YILMAZ Yunus TUR TURKEY 03h57'38''
34. TAHIRI Yasser MAR 03h57'38''
35. TAHA Issam MAR 03h57'38''
36. MELKI Mohamed Aziz TUN TUNISIA 03h57'38''
37. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis GRE TARTELETTO - ISOREX 03h57'38''
38. AY Enes TUR TURKEY 03h57'38''
39. BENSALAH Driss MAR 03h57'38''
40. HETHERINGTON Ben GBR MEMIL PRO CYCLING 03h57'38''
41. SUNDQUIST Mathias NOR 03h57'38''
42. ZAHIRI Abderrahim MAR MOROCCO 03h57'38''
43. EVRARD Laurent BEL SOVAC 03h57'38''
44. SUKHOV Maxim RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 03h57'38''
45. FARSSI Abdelouahed MAR 03h57'38''
46. BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes SWE MEMIL PRO CYCLING 03h57'38''
47. PÁLYI Csaba HUN 03h57'38''
48. PIJOURLET Louis FRA 03h57'38''
49. RUIJMGAARD Yentl NED 03h57'38''
50. MUSTAPHA Lkaihal MAR 03h57'38''
51. EL ARBAOUI Adil MAR MOROCCO 03h57'38''
52. VAN HEERDEN Mornay RSA PROTOUCH 03h57'38''
53. KOMIN Aleksandr RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 03h57'38''
54. KHALED Kammoun TUN TUNISIA 03h57'38''
55. PLATTNER Matthias SUI 03h57'45''
56. YAVUZ Emre TUR TURKEY 03h57'45''
57. ER RAFAI Mohamed MAR MOROCCO 03h57'45''
58. MANSOURI Abderrahmane ALG SOVAC 03h57'45''
59. ORENGO LOPEZ Alvaro ESP 03h57'45''
60. KOREVAAR Merijn NED 03h57'45''
61. LOVASSY Krisztián HUN 03h57'45''
62. HASSEN Ben Nasr TUN TUNISIA 03h57'45''
63. DE ROOZE Niels BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 03h57'45''
64. FITZWATER Matias NZL 03h57'45''
65. FUENTES JORDA Javier ESP 03h57'45''
66. EL MOUTAOUAKKEL Abdeladim MAR 03h57'45''
67. FAUS JUAN Miquel ESP 03h57'45''
68. NOBEL Rick NED 03h57'45''
69. BUIJK Jacob NED 03h57'45''
70. STRINDIN Joachim NOR 03h57'45''
71. SEKER Cebrail TUR TURKEY 03h57'45''
72. NUÑEZ HERNANDEZ Adrian Santiago DOM INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 03h57'45''
73. CHOKRI El Mehdi MAR MOROCCO 03h57'45''
74. GUZMÁN ROSARIO William De Jesus DOM INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 03h58'23''
75. VAN MUSSCHENBROEK Myles RSA PROTOUCH 03h58'23''
76. PIETERS Roy NED 03h58'25''
77. SAZANOV Andrei RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 03h58'32''
78. TAMASNA Mohamed MAR 03h59'29''
79. SOPRANA Mattia ITA 03h59'34''
80. CASTELLO DOBON Fco. Jose ESP 03h59'34''
81. TABELLION Valentin FRA 04h00'00''
82. BEYER Sebastian GER 04h04'09''








--- advertisement ---