Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Belgrade Banjaluka 2019 (2.1)
(Beograd-Banja Luka I)
Bosnia  /  18 April - 21 April

(755.0 Km)
Winner: FRANCZAK Pawel

2018    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 1 > Belgrade - Vlasenica
18 April / 240.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:13:36 GATE Aaron
Race leader:04:13:26 GATE Aaron

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. GATE Aaron EVO 04:13:36
2. VALTER Attila CDT 04:13:39
3. HILL Ben LGS 04:13:41
4. STACHOWIAK Adam VOS 04:13:41
5. SALZMANN Jodok MPB 04:13:41
6. MOSCA Jacopo AZT 04:13:41
7. BELLAN Juraj DKB 04:13:41
8. HALLER Patrick HRN 04:13:41
9. LODERER Timon HAC 04:13:41
10. ROGINA Radoslav ADR 04:13:41
11. PUCCIONI Dario SAN 04:13:41
12. FRANCZAK Pawel VOS 04:13:41
13. CANECKY Marek DKB 04:13:41
14. TYBOR Patrik DKB 04:13:41
15. HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 04:13:41
16. HOCEVAR Kristijan NSLO 04:13:41
17. MAIKIN Roman MCC 04:13:41
18. HARING Martin DKB 04:13:41
19. KOBAYASHI Marino GTV 04:13:41
20. CULLY Jan Andrej DKB 04:13:41
21. MONK Cyrus EVO 04:13:41
22. TOTĎ Paolo SAN 04:13:41
23. DINA Marton NHUN 04:13:41
24. TYRPEKL Karel SKC 04:13:41
25. HOLLMANN Juri HRN 04:13:41
26. VEBER Matic NSLO 04:13:41
27. CAĐAVERAL VARGAS Jonathan BSM 04:13:41
28. VAN ENGELEN Adne BAI 04:13:41
29. HATZ Christopher HRR 04:13:41
30. GROSSER Aaron BAI 04:13:41
31. DI SANTE Antonio SAN 04:13:41
32. SCHLEMMER Lukas MPB 04:13:41
33. SCHINNAGEL Johannes MPB 04:13:41
34. ESTRADA CELIS Eduardo BSM 04:13:41
35. TSCHERNOSTER Jan HRN 04:13:41
36. WOLF Justin BAI 04:13:41
37. GUY Timothy LGS 04:13:41
38. TACIAK Mateusz VOS 04:13:41
39. POLL Stefan NAUT 04:13:41
40. BRANDLMEIER Stefan HRR 04:13:41
41. MUDGWAY Luke EVO 04:13:41
42. GROSELJ Matic LGS 04:13:41
43. HORVATH Ziga ADR 04:13:41
44. RUCIGAJ Ziga LGS 04:13:41
45. HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Brayan BSM 04:13:41
46. LAKOTA Luka NSLO 04:13:41
47. KATRASNIK Gasper ADR 04:13:41
48. BURCHIO Federico AZT 04:13:41
49. MORENO Johan BSM 04:13:41
50. FEELEY Daire EVO 04:13:41
51. OBERSTEINER Florian HRR 04:13:41
52. TRACZ Szymon CDT 04:13:41
53. PEKALA Piotr CDT 04:13:41
54. PLUCINSKI Leszek VOS 04:13:41
55. VERMEULEN Moran NAUT 04:13:41
56. PER David ADR 04:13:41
57. HRINKOW Dominik HAC 04:13:41
58. HAMMERSCHMID Raphael CTN 04:14:01
59. KONING Peter BAI 04:14:42
60. SHUMOU Nikolai MCC 04:14:42
61. STÍHR Jan ACS 04:14:30
62. SZATMARY Andras NHUN 04:14:44
63. QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto BSM 04:14:44
64. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo GTV 04:14:50
65. BARTA Tomas SKC 04:15:19
66. SOBAL Yauheni MCC 04:15:19
67. FRANZ Marcel HRN 04:15:22
68. GESSNER Jakob HRN 04:15:22
69. SAGADIN Luka NSLO 04:15:26
70. FRIEDL Nils NAUT 04:15:26
71. FILUTAS Viktor NHUN 04:15:26
72. UMHALLER Thomas CTN 04:15:26
73. OROCITO Franco AZT 04:15:26
74. GRUBER Julian CTN 04:15:26
75. PITZANTI Orlando AZT 04:15:26
76. GALOVIC Andrej NSRB 04:15:26
77. SKOK Anze LGS 04:15:26
78. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw CDT 04:15:26
79. PRAH Aljaz LGS 04:15:26
80. KUSTADINCHEV Roman AZT 04:15:26
81. STROKAU Vasili MCC 04:15:26
82. ROSKAR Tim NSLO 04:15:26
83. RITZINGER Felix MPB 04:15:26
84. GONCZI Gergo NHUN 04:15:26
85. VAS Balßzs NHUN 04:15:26
86. AUER Daniel MPB 04:15:26
87. FETTER Erik NHUN 04:15:26
88. DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae GTV 04:15:36
89. JARAMILLO VELEZ Diego Alejandro BSM 04:15:36
90. DIMA Emil GTV 04:16:05
91. PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech SKC 04:16:16
92. KLISURIC Stevan NSRB 04:16:16
93. KALOJIROS Tomas ACS 04:16:18
94. COTAR Luka NSLO 04:16:52
95. STABENTHEINER Riccardo NAUT 04:17:04
96. JITARU Ciprian GTV 04:17:04
97. PACURAR Vlad-Lucian GTV 04:17:04
98. VRHOVNIK Luka LGS 04:17:04
99. FIALA Petr ACS 04:17:04
100. BICHLMANN Daniel BAI 04:17:04
101. MIKSANIK Vladimir SKC 04:17:04
102. GRATZER Alexander NAUT 04:17:04
103. KOLB Stefan MPB 04:17:09
104. STEFANOVIC Stefan NSRB 04:17:09
105. FREIBERGER Markus HAC 04:17:09
106. DURIC Dorde NSRB 04:17:09
107. BONIFAZIO Leonardo SAN 04:17:09
108. ALAFACI Eugenio EVO 04:17:09
109. DANILOVIC Marko NSRB 04:17:09
110. KOMAR Mateusz VOS 04:17:09
111. RAJOVIC Dusan ADR 04:17:18
112. KUMP Marko ADR 04:17:18
113. DINA Daniel NHUN 04:17:18
114. ECHTERMANN Leon HRR 04:17:27
115. PARMA Krzysztof VOS 04:18:08
116. SCHNAPKA Matthias BAI 04:18:08
117. WAWRZYNIAK Karol CDT 04:18:08
118. VESELINOVIC Dusan NSRB 04:18:22
119. JARC Aljaz ADR 04:18:22
120. LICHNOVSKŢ Ludek SKC 04:18:22
121. KALABA Ducan NSRB 04:18:22
122. RYBA Jan ACS 04:18:22
123. PAPOK Siarhei MCC 04:18:22
124. RUGOVAC Denis SKC 04:18:22
125. STÍHR Pavel ACS 04:18:22
126. ZHUPA Eugert EVO 04:18:22
127. BANASZEK Adrian VOS 04:18:22
128. MAHDAR Martin DKB 04:18:22
129. VARHANOVSKY Jakub DKB 04:18:22
130. SCHURAN Michal ACS 04:18:22
131. RAJCHART Jan ACS 04:18:22
132. MUĐOZ PEREZ William David BSM 04:18:22
133. JENKO Robert NSLO 04:18:22
134. WIPPERT Wouter EVO 04:18:22
135. CRISTA Daniel GTV 04:19:31
136. KNAUER Florenz HRR 04:19:31
137. DOLNICEK Marek SKC 04:19:31
138. SCARTEZZINI Michele SAN 04:21:36
139. RAFFAELE Angelo AZT 04:21:36
140. SALVIETTI Niccol˛ SAN 04:21:36
141. MASTALLER Stefan CTN 04:21:36
142. VIEHBERGER Lukas CTN 04:21:36
143. RECKENDORFER Lukas HAC 04:21:36
144. KOCK Daniel NAUT 04:21:36
145. HOLLAND Michael CTN 04:21:36
146. HAMMERSCHMID Marvin CTN 04:21:36
147. PAPIERSKI Damian CDT 04:21:36
148. ROHDE Leon Raphael HRN 04:23:05
149. WALKOWIAK Kacper CDT 04:23:05
150. TREUBEL Pascal HRN 04:23:05
151. HOFER Andreas HAC 04:24:24
152. GÍTZINGER Valentin MPB 04:24:24
153. PORZNER Manuel HRR 04:24:24

1 Abandoned
135. BAZHKOU Stanislau MCC DNS








--- advertisement ---