Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Belgrade Banjaluka 2019 (2.1)
(Beograd-Banja Luka I)
Bosnia  /  18 April - 21 April

(755.0 Km)
Winner: FRANCZAK Pawel

2018    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 2 > Vlasenica - Brcko
19 April / 160.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:22:40 WIPPERT Wouter
Race leader:07:36:06 GATE Aaron

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. WIPPERT Wouter EVO 03:22:40
2. HALLER Patrick HRN 03:22:40
3. FRANCZAK Pawel VOS 03:22:40
4. GROSSER Aaron BAI 03:22:40
5. SALZMANN Jodok MPB 03:22:40
6. MAIKIN Roman MCC 03:22:40
7. BONIFAZIO Leonardo SAN 03:22:40
8. BURCHIO Federico AZT 03:22:40
9. MOSCA Jacopo AZT 03:22:40
10. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw CDT 03:22:40
11. HATZ Christopher HRR 03:22:40
12. FRANZ Marcel HRN 03:22:40
13. AUER Daniel MPB 03:22:40
14. TOTĎ Paolo SAN 03:22:40
15. PUCCIONI Dario SAN 03:22:40
16. JENKO Robert NSLO 03:22:40
17. VEBER Matic NSLO 03:22:40
18. KATRASNIK Gasper ADR 03:22:40
19. HILL Ben LGS 03:22:40
20. LODERER Timon HAC 03:22:40
21. BELLAN Juraj DKB 03:22:40
22. KALABA Ducan NSRB 03:22:40
23. CANECKY Marek DKB 03:22:40
24. DINA Marton NHUN 03:22:40
25. ESTRADA CELIS Eduardo BSM 03:22:40
26. TYBOR Patrik DKB 03:22:40
27. HRINKOW Dominik HAC 03:22:40
28. FETTER Erik NHUN 03:22:40
29. OROCITO Franco AZT 03:22:40
30. VALTER Attila CDT 03:22:40
31. WOLF Justin BAI 03:22:40
32. BARTA Tomas SKC 03:22:40
33. MUDGWAY Luke EVO 03:22:40
34. TYRPEKL Karel SKC 03:22:40
35. OBERSTEINER Florian HRR 03:22:40
36. DI SANTE Antonio SAN 03:22:40
37. GATE Aaron EVO 03:22:40
38. HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 03:22:40
39. HAMMERSCHMID Marvin CTN 03:22:40
40. RYBA Jan ACS 03:22:40
41. PLUCINSKI Leszek VOS 03:22:40
42. CRISTA Daniel GTV 03:22:40
43. STACHOWIAK Adam VOS 03:22:40
44. KNAUER Florenz HRR 03:22:40
45. HOLLAND Michael CTN 03:22:40
46. FEELEY Daire EVO 03:22:40
47. CAĐAVERAL VARGAS Jonathan BSM 03:22:40
48. RUCIGAJ Ziga LGS 03:22:40
49. MONK Cyrus EVO 03:22:40
50. BANASZEK Adrian VOS 03:22:40
51. TRACZ Szymon CDT 03:22:40
52. GROSELJ Matic LGS 03:22:40
53. TSCHERNOSTER Jan HRN 03:22:40
54. PITZANTI Orlando AZT 03:22:40
55. KOLB Stefan MPB 03:22:40
56. HOLLMANN Juri HRN 03:22:40
57. BRANDLMEIER Stefan HRR 03:22:40
58. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo GTV 03:22:40
59. SHUMOU Nikolai MCC 03:22:40
60. HAMMERSCHMID Raphael CTN 03:22:40
61. MORENO Johan BSM 03:22:40
62. VARHANOVSKY Jakub DKB 03:22:40
63. GUY Timothy LGS 03:22:40
64. CULLY Jan Andrej DKB 03:22:40
65. PRAH Aljaz LGS 03:22:40
66. STROKAU Vasili MCC 03:22:40
67. GRUBER Julian CTN 03:22:40
68. SCHLEMMER Lukas MPB 03:22:40
69. ROHDE Leon Raphael HRN 03:22:40
70. GESSNER Jakob HRN 03:22:40
71. ECHTERMANN Leon HRR 03:22:40
72. HARING Martin DKB 03:22:40
73. VESELINOVIC Dusan NSRB 03:22:40
74. SCHINNAGEL Johannes MPB 03:22:40
75. HORVATH Ziga ADR 03:22:40
76. LAKOTA Luka NSLO 03:22:40
77. HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Brayan BSM 03:22:40
78. HOCEVAR Kristijan NSLO 03:22:40
79. PEKALA Piotr CDT 03:22:40
80. KOBAYASHI Marino GTV 03:22:40
81. VAN ENGELEN Adne BAI 03:22:40
82. RITZINGER Felix MPB 03:22:40
83. TREUBEL Pascal HRN 03:22:40
84. JITARU Ciprian GTV 03:23:03
85. PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech SKC 03:23:03
86. GALOVIC Andrej NSRB 03:23:03
87. SZATMARY Andras NHUN 03:23:03
88. POLL Stefan NAUT 03:23:03
89. KUSTADINCHEV Roman AZT 03:23:03
90. VAS Balßzs NHUN 03:23:03
91. MIKSANIK Vladimir SKC 03:23:03
92. DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae GTV 03:23:11
93. DURIC Dorde NSRB 03:23:17
94. LICHNOVSKŢ Ludek SKC 03:23:17
95. RAJOVIC Dusan ADR 03:23:17
96. ALAFACI Eugenio EVO 03:23:17
97. SCARTEZZINI Michele SAN 03:23:17
98. WALKOWIAK Kacper CDT 03:23:17
99. RAFFAELE Angelo AZT 03:23:17
100. JARC Aljaz ADR 03:23:17
101. BICHLMANN Daniel BAI 03:23:17
102. KONING Peter BAI 03:23:17
103. KOMAR Mateusz VOS 03:23:17
104. MAHDAR Martin DKB 03:23:17
105. FIALA Petr ACS 03:23:17
106. QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto BSM 03:23:17
107. FILUTAS Viktor NHUN 03:23:30
108. STABENTHEINER Riccardo NAUT 03:23:30
109. VRHOVNIK Luka LGS 03:23:30
110. UMHALLER Thomas CTN 03:23:30
111. FRIEDL Nils NAUT 03:23:30
112. KLISURIC Stevan NSRB 03:23:30
113. DIMA Emil GTV 03:23:30
114. ROSKAR Tim NSLO 03:23:30
115. SALVIETTI Niccol˛ SAN 03:23:30
116. SOBAL Yauheni MCC 03:23:30
117. PAPOK Siarhei MCC 03:23:30
118. SCHNAPKA Matthias BAI 03:23:30
119. HOFER Andreas HAC 03:23:30
120. KUMP Marko ADR 03:23:30
121. TACIAK Mateusz VOS 03:23:30
122. KOCK Daniel NAUT 03:23:30
123. PER David ADR 03:23:30
124. STEFANOVIC Stefan NSRB 03:23:30
125. DANILOVIC Marko NSRB 03:23:30
126. RUGOVAC Denis SKC 03:23:30
127. PAPIERSKI Damian CDT 03:23:30
128. MUĐOZ PEREZ William David BSM 03:23:30
129. DINA Daniel NHUN 03:23:30
130. PARMA Krzysztof VOS 03:24:06
131. VERMEULEN Moran NAUT 03:24:08
132. RECKENDORFER Lukas HAC 03:24:08
133. VIEHBERGER Lukas CTN 03:24:08
134. SKOK Anze LGS 03:24:19
135. STÍHR Pavel ACS 03:24:42
136. SCHURAN Michal ACS 03:24:42
137. DOLNICEK Marek SKC 03:24:51
138. SAGADIN Luka NSLO 03:24:51
139. RAJCHART Jan ACS 03:25:15
140. GRATZER Alexander NAUT 03:25:28
141. PACURAR Vlad-Lucian GTV 03:25:28
142. JARAMILLO VELEZ Diego Alejandro BSM 03:25:52
143. ROGINA Radoslav ADR 03:22:40
144. KALOJIROS Tomas ACS 03:27:41
145. ZHUPA Eugert EVO 03:27:41
146. PORZNER Manuel HRR 03:27:41
147. GONCZI Gergo NHUN 03:29:11
148. COTAR Luka NSLO 03:30:02
149. MASTALLER Stefan CTN 03:30:02
150. STÍHR Jan ACS 03:22:40

3 Abandoned
67. WAWRZYNIAK Karol CDT DNF
92. FREIBERGER Markus HAC DNF
142. GÍTZINGER Valentin MPB DNS








--- advertisement ---