Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela 2019 (2.1)
Portugal  /  12 April - 14 April

Edition: 3 (529.0 Km)
Winner: AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades

2018    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 2 > Manteigas - Fundão
13 April / 197.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:58:47 MESTRE Daniel
Race leader:08:50:07 MESTRE Daniel

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. MESTRE Daniel W52 04:58:47
2. RUBIO Vicente Garcia De Mateos AVL 04:58:47
3. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades ICA 04:58:47
4. PELEGRÍ FERRANDIS Óscar CDF 04:58:47
5. SANTORO Antonio MTA 04:58:47
6. TIZZA Marco AMO 04:58:47
7. GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet ICA 04:58:47
8. ANDERSON Ryan RLY 04:58:47
9. DE JONGE Maarten MTA 04:58:47
10. FERNANDES Venceslau UIO 04:58:47
11. ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio EFP 04:58:47
12. NIV Guy ICA 04:58:47
13. JANSSEN Adriaan MTA 04:58:47
14. FIGUEIREDO Federico STA 04:58:47
15. LUKSEVICS Viesturs AMO 04:58:47
16. FERRARI Fabricio EFP 04:58:47
17. GAFFURINI Nicola MTA 04:58:47
18. ZABALA Josu UIO 04:58:47
19. BENTA Joao RPB 04:58:47
20. BRITO CAMPOS Francisco W52 04:58:47
21. BRANDÃO Jóni Silva EFP 04:58:47
22. MACHADO Tiago STA 04:58:47
23. RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa RPB 04:58:47
24. VDOVIN Alexander LOK 04:58:47
25. LOPES Pedro Miguel UIO 04:58:47
26. SILVA Bruno Duarte Ferreira EFP 04:58:47
27. FERNANDES Luis AVL 04:58:47
28. SILVA Joaquim W52 04:58:47
29. OOSTRA Folkert MTA 04:58:47
30. NOVIKOV Savva LOK 04:58:47
31. PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao STA 04:58:47
32. DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David AVL 04:58:47
33. CARVALHO Antonio Ferreira W52 04:58:47
34. PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira EFP 04:58:47
35. CELANO Danilo AMO 04:58:47
36. TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro STA 04:58:47
37. CASIMIRO Henrique EFP 04:58:47
38. GUERRERO BONILLA Pablo RPB 04:58:47
39. PEREIRA Válter STA 04:58:47
40. MOLENAAR Alex MTA 04:58:47
41. REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel VIB 04:58:47
42. AIT EL ABDIA Anass VIB 04:58:47
43. BARBIO António LAA 04:58:47
44. TUREK Daniel ICA 04:58:47
45. NANCLARES HERRAEZ Jesús Angel MIR 04:58:47
46. SILVA Afonso RPB 04:58:47
47. SÁNCHEZ REBOLLIDO Ángel W52 04:58:47
48. GOMEZ Antonio RPB 04:58:47
49. BARBOSA Joao CDF 04:58:47
50. HERNÁNDEZ Óscar AVL 04:58:47
51. MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel STA 04:59:10
52. MUELA GALVEZ Albert EVO 04:59:32
53. JENSEN August ICA 04:59:34
54. MANNION Gavin RLY 04:58:47
55. NIKIFOROV Arseny LOK 05:00:47
56. NUNES Hugo RPB 05:00:55
57. SANTOS BARBOSA Marcio AVL 05:00:55
58. THURAU Bjorn CDF 05:02:26
59. DE MATOS SANCHO Hugo MIR 05:02:26
60. VINHAS Rui W52 05:02:26
61. SOUSA José UIO 05:02:26
62. MONK Cyrus EVO 05:02:26
63. SLIK Ivar MTA 05:02:26
64. MEIRELES Nuno AVL 05:02:26
65. SILVA Daniel Eduardo Moreira RPB 05:02:26
66. DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus CDF 05:02:45
67. SOUSA CARDOSO Filipe Duarte CDF 05:03:37
68. LEITE Joao Moreira CDF 05:03:37
69. RIBEIRO David LAA 05:03:37
70. OLIVEIRA Fábio LAA 05:03:37
71. GONÇALVES Gaspar MIR 05:03:37
72. FEELEY Daire EVO 05:03:37
73. GONÇALVES Hélder UIO 05:03:37
74. CARPENTER Robin RLY 05:03:37
75. MUDGWAY Luke EVO 05:06:07
76. TOFFALI Nicola STA 05:06:07
77. FERRER Jorge VIV 05:06:07
78. FREITAS Daniel Alexandre MIR 05:06:07
79. BERNARDINETTI Marco AMO 05:06:07
80. DUARTE Emanuel LAA 05:07:18
81. CAIXAS Rodrigo LAA 05:07:18
82. CRISPIM André LAA 05:07:22
83. VEGA MERODIO Sergio MIR 05:07:22
84. MIHAYLOV Nikolay EFP 05:07:22
85. FERNANDES COSTA Fábio Manuel UIO 05:07:26
86. MAGALHÃES Jorge W52 05:09:58
87. ELLSAY Nigel RLY 05:09:58
88. GAVARS Eriks Toms AMO 05:09:58
89. PINTO Pedro MIR 05:09:58
90. RAMALHO André LAA 05:09:58
91. DE VOS Adam RLY 05:11:18
92. DAL-CIN Matteo RLY 05:11:18
93. VALIENTE BONAFE Eric VIB 05:11:18
94. SVESHNIKOV Kirill LOK 05:11:19
95. MAIDANA ORTIZ David Alexander VIV 05:11:46
96. WIPPERT Wouter EVO 05:12:59
97. GOLDSTEIN Omer ICA 05:17:37
98. SMIRNOV Alexandr LOK 05:27:38
99. BARSOV Alexandr LOK 05:27:38
100. CASENY CATALA Ruben VIV 05:35:05
101. ALAJMI Abdulhadi VIB 05:35:05

7 Abandoned
37. MCNULTY Brandon RLY DNS
85. EVANGELISTA André Piedade AVL DNF
106. LEAL Tiago MIR DNF
133. FICARA Pierpaolo AMO DNF
136. SERGIS Kaspars AMO DNF
141. HAMZA Yacine VIB DNF
157. ZHUPA Eugert EVO DNF








--- advertisement ---