Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela 2019 (2.1)
Portugal  /  12 April - 14 April

Edition: 3 (529.0 Km)
Winner: AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades

2018    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







14 April / 177.00 kilometer
Stage results
1. BRANDÃO Jóni Silva EFP 04:51:32
2. RUBIO Vicente Garcia De Mateos AVL 04:51:34
3. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades ICA 04:51:34
4. CELANO Danilo AMO 04:51:37
5. TIZZA Marco AMO 04:51:37
6. RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa RPB 04:51:37
7. FIGUEIREDO Federico STA 04:51:37
8. MANNION Gavin RLY 04:51:37
9. NIV Guy ICA 04:51:37
10. SANTORO Antonio MTA 04:51:37
11. CASIMIRO Henrique EFP 04:51:41
12. SILVA Joaquim W52 04:51:41
13. VDOVIN Alexander LOK 04:51:41
14. GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet ICA 04:51:43
15. LOPES Pedro Miguel UIO 04:51:43
16. GUERRERO BONILLA Pablo RPB 04:51:48
17. MOLENAAR Alex MTA 04:51:50
18. BENTA Joao RPB 04:51:50
19. ZABALA Josu UIO 04:51:53
20. DE JONGE Maarten MTA 04:52:00
21. CARVALHO Antonio Ferreira W52 04:52:06
22. SILVA Bruno Duarte Ferreira EFP 04:52:08
23. BARBOSA Joao CDF 04:52:12
24. LUKSEVICS Viesturs AMO 04:52:16
25. MACHADO Tiago STA 04:52:19
26. PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao STA 04:52:19
27. OOSTRA Folkert MTA 04:52:24
28. HERNÁNDEZ Óscar AVL 04:52:24
29. JANSSEN Adriaan MTA 04:52:44
30. NUNES Hugo RPB 04:52:48
31. MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel STA 04:53:03
32. MIHAYLOV Nikolay EFP 04:53:45
33. CARPENTER Robin RLY 04:53:45
34. ANDERSON Ryan RLY 04:53:53
35. FERNANDES Luis AVL 04:54:58
36. ELLSAY Nigel RLY 04:55:54
37. BARBIO António LAA 04:56:57
38. TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro STA 04:58:19
39. NOVIKOV Savva LOK 05:00:25
40. SÁNCHEZ REBOLLIDO Ángel W52 05:02:24
41. DE MATOS SANCHO Hugo MIR 05:03:14
42. VINHAS Rui W52 05:10:44
43. BRITO CAMPOS Francisco W52 05:10:44
44. MAGALHÃES Jorge W52 05:10:44
45. MESTRE Daniel W52 05:10:44
46. JENSEN August ICA 05:10:44
47. REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel VIB 05:10:44
48. TUREK Daniel ICA 05:10:44
49. VEGA MERODIO Sergio MIR 05:10:44
50. OLIVEIRA Fábio LAA 05:10:44
51. GONÇALVES Hélder UIO 05:10:44
52. AIT EL ABDIA Anass VIB 05:10:44
53. GAFFURINI Nicola MTA 05:10:44
54. DUARTE Emanuel LAA 05:10:44
55. SILVA Afonso RPB 05:10:44
56. SILVA Daniel Eduardo Moreira RPB 05:10:44
57. MUELA GALVEZ Albert EVO 05:10:44
58. PELEGRÍ FERRANDIS Óscar CDF 05:10:44
59. SANTOS BARBOSA Marcio AVL 05:10:44
60. SLIK Ivar MTA 05:10:44
61. DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus CDF 05:10:44
62. GOMEZ Antonio RPB 05:10:44
63. PEREIRA Válter STA 05:10:44
64. FERRER Jorge VIV 05:19:01
65. FEELEY Daire EVO 05:19:24
66. MEIRELES Nuno AVL 05:20:12
67. CRISPIM André LAA 05:20:12
68. LEITE Joao Moreira CDF 05:20:12
69. FERNANDES Venceslau UIO 05:20:12
70. VALIENTE BONAFE Eric VIB 05:20:12
71. MUDGWAY Luke EVO 05:20:12
72. NIKIFOROV Arseny LOK 05:20:14
73. MONK Cyrus EVO 05:26:11
74. RAMALHO André LAA 05:27:12
75. GAVARS Eriks Toms AMO 05:32:18
76. BARSOV Alexandr LOK 05:32:27
77. MAIDANA ORTIZ David Alexander VIV 05:32:47
78. SMIRNOV Alexandr LOK 05:33:02
79. SVESHNIKOV Kirill LOK 05:35:40
80. PINTO Pedro MIR 05:42:19
81. CAIXAS Rodrigo LAA 05:45:13
82. RIBEIRO David LAA 05:45:13
83. CASENY CATALA Ruben VIV 05:51:39
84. ALAJMI Abdulhadi VIB 05:51:39

17 Abandoned
24. GOLDSTEIN Omer ICA DNF
33. DE VOS Adam RLY DNF
36. DAL-CIN Matteo RLY DNF
52. PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira EFP DNF
54. ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio EFP DNF
57. FERRARI Fabricio EFP DNF
66. TOFFALI Nicola STA DNF
71. THURAU Bjorn CDF DNF
76. SOUSA CARDOSO Filipe Duarte CDF DNF
82. DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David AVL DNF
101. FREITAS Daniel Alexandre MIR DNF
103. GONÇALVES Gaspar MIR DNF
105. NANCLARES HERRAEZ Jesús Angel MIR DNF
114. SOUSA José UIO DNF
115. FERNANDES COSTA Fábio Manuel UIO DNF
134. BERNARDINETTI Marco AMO DNF
153. WIPPERT Wouter EVO DNF








--- advertisement ---