Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour of Antalya p/b Akra
2020
(2.1)
(Tour of Antalya)
Turkey / 20 February - 23 February
Edition: 3 (546.9 Km)
Winner:
STEDMAN Max
2022
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(4)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Max Stedman
GBR
Tweets by @tourofantalya
Editions
2020
2022
2019
2018
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob
2020
STEDMAN Max
2019
REKITA Szymon
2018
OVECHKIN Artem
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Next
Stage 2 >
Kemer
-
Antalya
21 February
/ 158.40 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:16:58
LONARDI Giovanni
Race leader
:
07:39:33
LONARDI Giovanni
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
LONARDI Giovanni
BCF
04:16:58
2.
VERMEERSCH Gianni
AFC
04:16:58
3.
VAN ROOY Kenneth
SVB
04:16:58
4.
ZURLO Federico
GTV
04:16:58
5.
TOWNSEND Rory
DHB
04:16:58
6.
ONESTI Emanuele
GTV
04:16:58
7.
MAIKIN Roman
CCA
04:16:58
8.
RAHBEK Mads Baadsgaard
BPC
04:16:58
9.
WACKERMANN Luca
THR
04:16:58
10.
KRIEGER Alexander
AFC
04:16:58
11.
FICARA Pierpaolo
TSC
04:16:58
12.
PERRY Benjamin
ISN
04:16:58
13.
PEARSON Daniel
DHB
04:16:58
14.
WIRTGEN Luc
WVA
04:16:58
15.
DINA Marton
KTX
04:16:58
16.
HALLER Patrick
LPC
04:16:58
17.
BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik
BAI
04:16:58
18.
ZARDINI Edoardo
THR
04:16:58
19.
MAAS Jan
LPC
04:16:58
20.
REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel
BCA
04:16:58
29
Abandoned
35.
VALLEE Boris
WVA
DNF
45.
MAZZUCCO Fabio
BCF
DNF
61.
BICHLMANN Daniel
BAI
DNF
81.
WILDAUER Markus
TIR
DNF
82.
BAYER Tobias
TIR
DNF
83.
GAMPER Florian
TIR
DNF
92.
ALAWI Sayed Ahmed
BCA
DNF
93.
ASADOV Elchin
BCA
DNF
95.
MADAN Ahmed
BCA
DNF
103.
SHNYRKO Aliaksei
MCC
DNF
105.
BIALIAUSKI Vasili
MCC
DNF
115.
VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias
TIS
DNF
132.
CHAQRI Aziz
SPT
DNF
133.
CHAOUFI Tarik
SPT
DNF
134.
SANBOULI Imad
SPT
DNF
135.
LAHCEN El Mejdoubi
SPT
DNF
136.
ZAHBOUNE Hassan
SPT
DNF
144.
LOOHUIS Lars
ABC
DNF
173.
BELLIA Matteo
AET
DNF
175.
DUFAUX Loïs
AET
DNF
186.
MULLER Gabriel
CCA
DNF
191.
BRUSSENSKIY Gleb
VAM
DNF
251.
OZGUR Batuhan
STC
DNF
252.
ORENCIK Ahmet
STC
DNF
256.
YILMAZ Yunus Emre
STC
DNF
263.
KAYGISIZ Zeki
SBB
DNF
266.
LUCHSHENKO Sergey
SBB
DNF
274.
ILCHENKO Vladimir
NRUS
DNF
284.
DAKHNOVSKYI Kostiantyn
NUKR
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics