Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour du Limousin - Nouvelle Aquitaine
2020
(2.1)
(Tour du Limousin)
France / 18 August - 21 August
Edition: 53 (702.3 Km)
Winner:
WACKERMANN Luca
2019
2021
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Luca Wackermann
ITA
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
2021
BARGUIL Warren
2020
WACKERMANN Luca
2019
COSNEFROY Benoit
2018
EDET Nicolas
2017
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
2016
ROSSKOPF Joey
2015
COLBRELLI Sonny
2014
FINETTO Mauro
2013
ELMIGER Martin
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Next
Stage 2 >
Base Départementale de Rouffiac
-
Grand Étang de Saint-Estèphe
19 August
/ 173.90 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:13:18
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
Race leader
:
08:43:45
SUTER Joel
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
UAD
04:13:18
2.
SUTER Joel
WVA
04:13:18
3.
LEDANOIS Kevin
ARK
04:13:20
4.
STORER Michael
SUN
04:13:20
5.
FEDELI Alessandro
NDP
04:13:20
6.
JAUREGUI Quentin
ALM
04:13:20
7.
BOUCHARD Geoffrey
ALM
04:13:20
8.
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
CJR
04:13:26
9.
BOUDAT Thomas
ARK
04:13:26
10.
FIORELLI Filippo
BCF
04:13:26
11.
KANTER Max
SUN
04:13:26
12.
PHILIPSEN Jasper
UAD
04:13:26
13.
ALLEGAERT Piet
COF
04:13:26
14.
GALVÁN FERNÁNDEZ Francisco Kiko
EKP
04:13:26
15.
CHERNETSKII Sergei
GAZ
04:13:26
16.
ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio
FOR
04:13:26
17.
MALUCELLI Matteo
CJR
04:13:26
18.
RIKUNOV Petr
GAZ
04:13:26
19.
ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
FOR
04:13:26
20.
OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro
CJR
04:13:26
5
Abandoned
54.
CALLE HURTADO Juan Fernando
CJR
DNF
67.
PETELIN Jan
THR
OTL
82.
CALMEJANE Lilian
TDE
DNF
92.
ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin
FOR
OTL
172.
AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon
EKP
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics