Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Konya Tour of Mevlana 2019 (2.2)
(Tour of Mevlana)
Turkey  /  27 September - 29 September

Edition: 2 (363.2 Km)
Winner: OZGUR Batuhan

2018    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 2 > Konya - Konya
28 September / 136.20 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:05:14 OZGUR Batuhan
Race leader:06:09:27 OZGUR Batuhan

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. OZGUR Batuhan TUR TURKEY 3:05:14
2. ORKEN Ahmet TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 3:05:14
3. LUCHSHENKO Sergey KAZ ASTANA CITY 3:05:14
4. BALKAN Onur TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 3:05:14
5. JABRAYILOV Samir AZE AZERBAIJAN 3:05:14
6. DILEK Halil TUR TURKEY 3:05:14
7. ACHRAF Ed Doghmy MAR MOROCCO 3:05:14
8. BDADOU Youssef MAR MOROCCO 3:05:14
9. EL KOURAJI Mohcine MAR MOROCCO 3:05:14
10. PREVAR Oleksandr UKR UKRAINE 3:05:14
11. ASADOV Elchin AZE VIB SPORTS 3:05:14
12. KHAFI Oussama MAR MOROCCO 3:05:14
13. MIKAYILZADE Musa AZE AZERBAIJAN 3:05:14
14. SAIDI Nassim ALG ALGERIA 3:05:14
15. BAYEMBAYEV Olzhas KAZ ASTANA CITY 3:05:14
16. REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel ESP VIB SPORTS 3:05:14
17. MANSOURI Abderrahmane ALG ALGERIA 3:05:18
18. TIRYAKI Oguzhan TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 3:05:18
19. BALKAN Serkan TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 3:05:18
20. ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed KAZ ASTANA CITY 3:05:20
21. MUSIIENKO Bohdan UKR UKRAINE 3:05:20
22. TURGUT Onur TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 3:05:29
23. ZAITSEV Ivan KAZ ASTANA CITY 3:06:17
24. ABAY Burak TUR TURKEY 3:10:41
25. MERX Peter NED NETHERLANDS 3:10:57
26. NOVAKOVSKYI Vitalii UKR UKRAINE 3:10:57
27. LAGAB Azzedine ALG VIB SPORTS 3:10:57
28. HNIDASHEV Yaroslav UKR UKRAINE 3:10:59
29. EL ARBAOUI Adil MAR MOROCCO 3:10:59
30. DAKHNOVSKYI Kostiantyn UKR UKRAINE 3:10:59
31. ATALAY Muhammed TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 3:10:59
32. VALIENTE BONAFE Eric ESP VIB SPORTS 3:13:09
33. ALDIWANI Ahmed IRQ IRAQ 3:13:09
34. DURGUN Eyyüp TUR TURKEY 3:13:53
35. MAMMADOV Mahmud AZE AZERBAIJAN 3:13:53
36. MANSOURI Islam ALG ALGERIA 3:13:53
37. SABBAHI El Houcaine MAR MOROCCO 3:13:53
38. CHEBLAOUI Oussama ALG ALGERIA 3:13:53
39. HAMZA Yacine ALG ALGERIA 3:13:53
40. NEHARI Mohamed Amine ALG ALGERIA 3:13:55
41. MANSOURI Hamza ALG ALGERIA 3:13:55
42. FAIDHALLA Ayad IRQ IRAQ 3:13:55
43. JAWAD Mansoor BRN VIB SPORTS 3:13:55
44. SHNESHEL Ahmed IRQ IRAQ 3:13:55
45. GENC Oguzhan TUR TURKEY 3:13:55
46. MEDRAZI Mohammed MAR MOROCCO 3:13:55
47. AL-KHAFAJI Yaser IRQ IRAQ 3:13:55
48. WALI Sajjad IRQ IRAQ 3:13:55
49. URCU Süleyman TUR TURKEY 3:13:55
50. ALAWI Sayed Ahmed BRN VIB SPORTS 3:13:59
51. PASBAN KHAJEH Hamed IRI ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN 3:14:00
52. KOCAN Emin TUR TURKEY 3:14:02
53. UGUZ Muhammed TUR TURKEY 3:14:02
54. GENC Emre TUR TURKEY 3:14:02
55. DOGAN Halil TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 3:14:02
56. ABED Ahmed IRQ IRAQ 3:14:27
57. DINMUKHAMETOV Ramis KAZ ASTANA CITY 3:14:37
58. BORAN Ercüment TUR TURKEY 3:14:37
59. SELCUK Muhammed TUR TURKEY 3:15:03
60. KORKMAZ Ali TUR TURKEY 3:15:14
61. BALCI Emre TUR TURKEY 3:15:34
62. GEYIK Ufuk TUR TURKEY 3:15:34
63. GUNAY Ramazan TUR TURKEY 3:15:36








--- advertisement ---