Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Konya Tour of Mevlana 2019 (2.2)
(Tour of Mevlana)
Turkey  /  27 September - 29 September

Edition: 2 (363.2 Km)
Winner: OZGUR Batuhan

2018    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 3 > Konya - Konya
29 September / 100.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:24:28 ORKEN Ahmet
Race leader:09:33:49 OZGUR Batuhan

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. ORKEN Ahmet TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 3:24:28
2. OZGUR Batuhan TUR TURKEY 3:24:28
3. MERX Peter NED NETHERLANDS 3:24:28
4. BALKAN Onur TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 3:24:28
5. PREVAR Oleksandr UKR UKRAINE 3:24:28
6. KHAFI Oussama MAR MOROCCO 3:24:28
7. JABRAYILOV Samir AZE AZERBAIJAN 3:24:28
8. ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed KAZ ASTANA CITY 3:24:28
9. SAIDI Nassim ALG ALGERIA 3:24:28
10. CHEBLAOUI Oussama ALG ALGERIA 3:24:28
11. ASADOV Elchin AZE VIB SPORTS 3:24:28
12. NOVAKOVSKYI Vitalii UKR UKRAINE 3:24:28
13. TIRYAKI Oguzhan TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 3:24:28
14. EL KOURAJI Mohcine MAR MOROCCO 3:24:28
15. MUSIIENKO Bohdan UKR UKRAINE 3:24:28
16. EL ARBAOUI Adil MAR MOROCCO 3:24:28
17. MANSOURI Hamza ALG ALGERIA 3:24:28
18. ACHRAF Ed Doghmy MAR MOROCCO 3:24:28
19. BAYEMBAYEV Olzhas KAZ ASTANA CITY 3:24:28
20. REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel ESP VIB SPORTS 3:24:28
21. MIKAYILZADE Musa AZE AZERBAIJAN 3:24:28
22. SABBAHI El Houcaine MAR MOROCCO 3:24:28
23. ABAY Burak TUR TURKEY 3:24:28
24. LAGAB Azzedine ALG VIB SPORTS 3:24:37
25. MEDRAZI Mohammed MAR MOROCCO 3:24:37
26. DOGAN Halil TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 3:24:42
27. DAKHNOVSKYI Kostiantyn UKR UKRAINE 3:24:42
28. BALKAN Serkan TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 3:24:44
29. LUCHSHENKO Sergey KAZ ASTANA CITY 3:24:46
30. DILEK Halil TUR TURKEY 3:24:55
31. HNIDASHEV Yaroslav UKR UKRAINE 3:25:21
32. UGUZ Muhammed TUR TURKEY 3:25:30
33. ALDIWANI Ahmed IRQ IRAQ 3:28:49
34. VALIENTE BONAFE Eric ESP VIB SPORTS 3:28:49
35. DINMUKHAMETOV Ramis KAZ ASTANA CITY 3:28:49
36. MANSOURI Abderrahmane ALG ALGERIA 3:29:06
37. DURGUN Eyyüp TUR TURKEY 3:31:34
38. WALI Sajjad IRQ IRAQ 3:31:34
39. JAWAD Mansoor BRN VIB SPORTS 3:31:34
40. MANSOURI Islam ALG ALGERIA 3:31:34
41. KORKMAZ Ali TUR TURKEY 3:31:34
42. MAMMADOV Mahmud AZE AZERBAIJAN 3:31:34
43. ABED Ahmed IRQ IRAQ 3:31:34
44. NEHARI Mohamed Amine ALG ALGERIA 3:31:34
45. GENC Emre TUR TURKEY 3:31:34
46. HAMZA Yacine ALG ALGERIA 3:31:34
47. ALAWI Sayed Ahmed BRN VIB SPORTS 3:31:34
48. AL-KHAFAJI Yaser IRQ IRAQ 3:31:34
49. URCU Süleyman TUR TURKEY 3:31:34
50. GEYIK Ufuk TUR TURKEY 3:31:34
51. BALCI Emre TUR TURKEY 3:31:34
52. TURGUT Onur TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 3:31:34
53. ATALAY Muhammed TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 3:31:34
54. PASBAN KHAJEH Hamed IRI ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN 3:31:34
55. KOCAN Emin TUR TURKEY 3:31:44
56. SELCUK Muhammed TUR TURKEY 3:32:50








--- advertisement ---