Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Peninsular 2019 (2.1)
(Tour of Peninsula)
Malaysia  /  15 October - 19 October

Edition: 1 (850.7 Km)
Winner: GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos

   


Videos (2)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







16 October / 197.80 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:30:43 DU PLOOY Rohan
Race leader:07:27:59 ASADOV Elchin

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. DU PLOOY Rohan PRO 03:30:43
2. JAMSHIDIAN GHALEHSEFIDI Amir Hossein FSC 03:30:43
3. SALEH Mohd Hariff TSG 03:30:43
4. NATEGHI Hossein FSC 03:30:43
5. BUTLER Reynard PRO 03:30:43
6. WIGGINS Craig STG 03:30:43
7. LOOIJ André TMC 03:30:43
8. BANASZEK Norbert THU 03:30:43
9. OKAMOTO Hayato AIS 03:30:43
10. KASTRANTAS Charalampos BRC 03:30:43
11. VOGT Mario TSC 03:30:43
12. HENDRICKS Clint PRO 03:30:43
13. JUANGGA Selamat KFC 03:30:43
14. LYONS Agnus OLI 03:30:43
15. ISWANA Arin PGN 03:30:43
16. JABRAYILOV Samir NAZE 03:30:43
17. SEMENOV Alexandr VAM 03:30:43
18. ARASHIRO Yudai KIN 03:30:43
19. MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin TSG 03:30:43
20. GANI Abdul KFC 03:30:43
21. FELIPE Marcelo 7RP 03:30:43
22. ASTAFYEV Stepan VAM 03:30:43
23. WIBISONO Rachmad Noka PGN 03:30:43
24. LUTFI Muhammad Fauzan Ahmad NMAS 03:30:43
25. ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman BRC 03:30:43
26. LIM Rustom 7RP 03:30:43
27. RAILEANU Cristian TSC 03:30:43
28. YAMAMOTO Masaki KIN 03:30:43
29. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameer NMAS 03:30:43
30. HO Burr HKS 03:30:43
31. KO Siu Wai HKS 03:30:43
32. EYOB Metkel TSG 03:30:43
33. DRINOVEC Matej TMC 03:30:43
34. PERALTA Arjay 7RP 03:30:43
35. JOBBER James BRC 03:30:43
36. ALI Mahrus KFC 03:30:43
37. EDDY SUHAIDEE Muhammad Daniel Haikal NMAS 03:30:43
38. ROSLI Muhammad Nurfitri Ammar BRC 03:30:43
39. HASAN Sandy Nur PGN 03:30:43
40. PAREJA Nichol Blanca 7RP 03:30:43
41. FUNG Ka Hoo HKS 03:30:43
42. SUMIYOSHI Kota AIS 03:30:43
43. SHTEIN Grigoriy VAM 03:30:43
44. BOONRATANATHANAKORN Turakit TCC 03:30:43
45. GUARDIOLA Salvador KIN 03:30:43
46. MOHAMMED BAKRI Sofian Nabil NMAS 03:30:43
47. ASADOV Elchin NAZE 03:30:43
48. PIASKOWY Emanuel THU 03:30:43
49. ZULKIFLIE Nik Mohd Azwan NMAS 03:30:43
50. BERWICK Sebastian STG 03:30:43
51. CHOY Hiu Fung HKS 03:30:43
52. OVECHKIN Artem TSG 03:30:43
53. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameen NMAS 03:30:43
54. REARDON Connor STG 03:30:43
55. SOLEH Abdul KFC 03:30:43
56. GALEDO Mark John Lexer 7RP 03:30:43
57. NIKITIN Matvey VAM 03:30:43
58. MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman TSC 03:30:43
59. GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos KIN 03:30:43
60. GOH Choon Huat TSG 03:30:43
61. LEBAS Thomas KIN 03:30:43
62. EWART Jesse TSC 03:30:43
63. FEATONBY Jesse OLI 03:30:43
64. CHZHAN Igor VAM 03:30:43
65. DUTTON Jay STG 03:30:43
66. JUN Hyunsu UCT 03:30:43
67. DINHAM Matthew STG 03:30:43
68. AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi TSC 03:30:43
69. TSUBAKI Hiroshi KIN 03:30:43
70. HODGES William OLI 03:30:43
71. SETIAWAN Odie Purnomo PGN 03:30:43
72. DESTRIBOIS PHOUNSAVATH Alex Ariya TCC 03:30:43
73. SEANUMNUYPHON Tanaphon TMC 03:30:43
74. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul TSG 03:30:43
75. SIRIONNACHAI Sarawut TCC 03:30:43
76. ALIZADEH Hossein FSC 03:30:43
77. KOLAHDOUZ HAGH Amir TMC 03:30:43
78. MONIER Damien AIS 03:30:43
79. ABDURROHMAN Muhammad KFC 03:30:43
80. SAHBANA Agung Ali KFC 03:30:43
81. OMAE Kakeru AIS 03:30:43
82. CALDER Angus STG 03:30:43
83. CHAICHI RAGHIMI Mohammad Esmaeil FSC 03:30:43
84. MURTAGH Conner OLI 03:30:43
85. KUS Adam THU 03:30:43
86. TIGRINE Mehdi BRC 03:30:43
87. LIPHONGYU Navuti TCC 03:30:43
88. FORD Martin BRC 03:30:43
89. CAHYADI Aiman PGN 03:30:43
90. MANULANG Robin PGN 03:30:43
91. CHIU Ho San HKS 03:30:43
92. LAU Wan Yau HKS 03:30:43
93. CHOI Taeho UCT 03:30:43
94. VAN HEERDEN Steven PRO 03:30:43
95. ELIOT Mitchell PRO 03:30:43
96. KIM Unggyeom UCT 03:30:43
97. JUNG Ji Min UCT 03:30:43
98. KACZMAREK Jakub THU 03:30:43
99. MAIN Kent PRO 03:30:43
100. PEREZ Dominic 7RP 03:30:43
101. CONWAY Fintan OLI 03:31:10
102. WATANABE Shotaro AIS 03:31:10
103. CULEY Marcus TSC 03:31:36
104. NOHALES NIETO Edgar TMC 03:31:36
105. LOH Sea Keong TCC 03:31:36
106. HAYAKAWA Tomohiro AIS 03:31:36
107. ZIELINSKI Kamil THU 03:31:52
108. MEIJERS Jeroen TMC 03:32:04
109. BUDZINSKI Marcin THU 03:32:04
110. PRESLEY Sebastian OLI 03:32:32
111. SHTEIN Iogan VAM 03:34:11
112. MIKAYILZADE Musa NAZE 03:34:51
113. MAMMADOV Mahmud NAZE 03:36:52








--- advertisement ---