Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Taihu Lake 2019 (2.1)
(Tour of Taihu)
China  /  9 October - 15 October

Edition: 13 (630.7 Km)
Winner: KENNETT Dylan

2018    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 2 > Hufuzhen - Hufuzhen
11 October / 101.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:14:06 PELUCCHI Matteo
Race leader:04:11:21 KENNETT Dylan

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. PELUCCHI Matteo ANS 02:14:06
2. KENNETT Dylan STG 02:14:06
3. R─IM Mihkel ICA 02:14:06
4. VALLEE Boris WGG 02:14:06
5. BENFATTO Marco ANS 02:14:06
6. REGUIGUI Youcef TSG 02:14:06
7. TRONDSEN Trond Hakon WGG 02:14:06
8. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 02:14:06
9. WANG Junyong HEN 02:14:06
10. PACIONI Luca THR 02:14:06
11. BEVILACQUA Simone THR 02:14:06
12. CIMA Imerio NIP 02:14:06
13. PERON Andrea TNN 02:14:06
14. JONES Brenton DMP 02:14:06
15. ZHANG Zheng HEN 02:14:06
16. ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso MED 02:14:06
17. CHEN Zhiwen MSS 02:14:06
18. AHMAD ZAMRI Zulhimie Afif TSG 02:14:06
19. BOUGLAS Georgios NLC 02:14:06
20. VAN EMPEL Etienne THR 02:14:06
21. OZGUR Batuhan TSC 02:14:06
22. ABD RASIM Muhammad Saari Amri TSC 02:14:06
23. FUENTES ┴ngel BBH 02:14:06
24. YU Ze XDS 02:14:06
25. VENCHIARUTTI Nicola ANS 02:14:06
26. HO Kwun Hei NHKG 02:14:06
27. QUICK Blake STG 02:14:06
28. BRANDLE Matthias ICA 02:14:06
29. QIAO Feng NLC 02:14:06
30. EINHORN Itmar ICA 02:14:06
31. AHMAD SABRI Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal TSC 02:14:06
32. MADRAZO ┴ngel BBH 02:14:06
33. DENG Penghai MSS 02:14:06
34. FONZI Giuseppe THR 02:14:06
35. MAIKIN Roman MCC 02:14:06
36. SPREAFICO Matteo ANS 02:14:06
37. CHEN Chien Liang MPC 02:14:06
38. BERGSTRÍM FRISK Erik MPC 02:14:06
39. MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan TSC 02:14:06
40. VINK Michael STG 02:14:06
41. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 02:14:06
42. SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar MED 02:14:06
43. PLANET Charles TNN 02:14:06
44. MARINI Nicolas TYD 02:14:06
45. PAPOK Siarhei MCC 02:14:06
46. OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro MED 02:14:06
47. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim TSC 02:14:06
48. VILELA Ricardo BBH 02:14:06
49. CHOI Kwan Lok NHKG 02:14:06
50. YI Tegele KBS 02:14:06
51. SAMOILAU Branislau MCC 02:14:06
52. LIU Hao XDS 02:14:06
53. VOSEKALNS Andris HEN 02:14:06
54. CIMA Damiano NIP 02:14:06
55. EEFTING Roy MPC 02:14:06
56. RAGGIO Luca THR 02:14:06
57. WALTERS Bailey MPC 02:14:06
58. ROSA Massimo THR 02:14:06
59. TUREK Daniel ICA 02:14:06
60. HUANG Wenbo XDS 02:14:06
61. ZHU Yi MSS 02:14:06
62. MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha TSC 02:14:06
63. ROCHAS RÚmy DMP 02:14:06
64. VOLKERS Samuel MPC 02:14:06
65. BAI Li Jun NLC 02:14:06
66. LI Hu TYD 02:14:06
67. DEGAND Thomas WGG 02:14:06
68. VORGANOV Eduard MCC 02:14:06
69. BEN MOSHE Yuval ICA 02:14:06
70. ARERUYA Joseph DMP 02:14:06
71. LAI Chun Kin NHKG 02:14:06
72. KREDER Wesley WGG 02:14:06
73. BRAND Sam TNN 02:14:06
74. EZQUERRA MUELA Jes˙s BBH 02:14:06
75. OTHMAN Afiq Huznie TSG 02:14:06
76. ZENOVICH Matthew STG 02:14:06
77. STROKAU Vasili MCC 02:14:06
78. BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene TSG 02:14:06
79. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 02:14:06
80. ITO Masakazu NIP 02:14:06
81. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 02:14:06
82. NG Pak Hang NHKG 02:14:06
83. LI Daihou NLC 02:14:06
84. NG Sun Lui NHKG 02:14:06
85. GU Bingcheng MSS 02:14:06
86. KUSABA Keigo NIP 02:14:06
87. HOU Wei Jie KBS 02:14:06
88. NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP 02:14:06
89. FILOSI Iuri DMP 02:14:06
90. POLI Umberto TNN 02:14:06
91. IRVINE Declan TNN 02:14:06
92. MIAO Chengshuo HEN 02:14:06
93. JIANG He HEN 02:14:06
94. CARR Simon DMP 02:14:06
95. VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro MED 02:14:06
96. SHI Hang MSS 02:14:06
97. BRADBURY Edmund MPC 02:14:06
98. LI Zi Sen TYD 02:14:06
99. CAVANAGH Ryan STG 02:14:06
100. YAN Meng HEN 02:14:06
101. LI Jin Song MSS 02:14:06
102. BOL Jetse BBH 02:14:06
103. SHNYRKO Aliaksei NLC 02:14:06
104. ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi TSG 02:14:06
105. DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres MED 02:14:06
106. SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo TYD 02:14:06
107. TEJADA CANACUE Harold MED 02:14:06
108. VIEL Mattia ANS 02:14:06
109. YOSHIDA Hayato NIP 02:14:06
110. MAZUR Dzianis MCC 02:14:06
111. YIN Xiao Lei XDS 02:14:06
112. DELETTRE Alexandre DMP 02:14:06
113. HUBBARD Thomas STG 02:14:06
114. ZENG Chao KBS 02:14:26
115. WANG Junnan XDS 02:14:26
116. XUE Guanhua KBS 02:16:20
117. GAO Zifan KBS 02:16:20

1 Abandoned
201. TO Cheuk Hei NHKG DNF








--- advertisement ---