Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Quanzhou Bay 2019 (2.2)
China  /  8 November - 10 November

Edition: 3 (312.2 Km)
Winner: CAVANAGH Ryan

2018    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 1 > Qingyang - Haiqianwei
8 November / 102.90 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:15:38 KONONENKO Mykhailo
Race leader:02:15:28 KONONENKO Mykhailo

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. KONONENKO Mykhailo XDS 02:15:38
2. CAVANAGH Ryan STG 02:15:38
3. CAHYADI Aiman PGN 02:15:38
4. POLIVODA Oleksandr NLC 02:15:38
5. CULEY Marcus TSC 02:15:38
6. WIGGINS Craig STG 02:15:48
7. PIASHKUN Aliaksei FCT 02:15:48
8. QUINTERO NORENA Carlos Julian NLC 02:15:48
9. JOOSTE Chris PRO 02:15:48
10. BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar FCT 02:15:48
11. VOSEKALNS Andris HEN 02:15:48
12. LAU Wan Yau HKS 02:15:48
13. OVECHKIN Artem TSG 02:15:48
14. QUICK Blake STG 02:15:48
15. ORAM James MBE 02:15:48
16. NOHALES NIETO Edgar TMC 02:15:51
17. JURADO Cristofer TSG 02:15:51
18. ZENOVICH Matthew STG 02:16:05
19. NIU Yikui MBE 02:16:31
20. SAINBAYAR Jamnaljamts FCT 02:16:33
21. KLIMIANKOU Konstantin FCT 02:16:40
22. ISWANA Arin PGN 02:16:40
23. ABD RASIM Muhammad Saari Amri TSC 02:16:42
24. CHAPMAN Kai ACA 02:16:42
25. CHAVES RUBIO Brayan MBE 02:17:46
26. MIAO Chengshuo HEN 02:18:10
27. HAO Ran MBE 02:18:10
28. ZHI Tianxiang MSS 02:18:10
29. LIU Jiankun MBE 02:18:10
30. ZENG Chao KBS 02:18:10
31. BURU Temesgen PRO 02:18:10
32. CHIU Ho San HKS 02:18:10
33. FUNG Ka Hoo HKS 02:18:10
34. LYU Xianjing HEN 02:18:10
35. ORMISTON Callum PRO 02:18:10
36. MUZYCHKIN Anton FCT 02:18:10
37. MANULANG Robin PGN 02:18:10
38. MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin TSG 02:18:10
39. MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha TSC 02:18:10
40. GUI Tengda HEN 02:19:17
41. BIEKEN Nazaerbieke MBE 02:19:17
42. YI Tegele KBS 02:19:17
43. YU Ze XDS 02:19:17
44. DENG Penghai MSS 02:19:17
45. ZHU Yi MSS 02:19:17
46. FOURIE James PRO 02:19:17
47. YU Jiahao KBS 02:19:17
48. BAI Li Jun NLC 02:19:17
49. CHOY Hiu Fung HKS 02:19:17
50. LI Daihou NLC 02:19:17
51. VAN HEERDEN Mornay PRO 02:19:17
52. DRINOVEC Matej TMC 02:19:17
53. KO Siu Wai HKS 02:19:17
54. XUE Guanhua KBS 02:19:17
55. ZHI Ren Dong TMC 02:20:55
56. QIAO Feng NLC 02:20:55
57. WANG Bochao TMC 02:20:57
58. WANG Junyong HEN 02:20:57
59. QIANG Shuhua GCB 02:20:57
60. LI Jiayuan KBS 02:20:57
61. WANG Biao TMC 02:20:57
62. HUANG Wenbo XDS 02:21:01
63. WANG Lizhen MSS 02:21:06
64. CAI Xin GCB 02:21:12
65. LI Bo GCB 02:21:14
66. GANDY Daniel STG 02:21:14
67. TERRY Ryan PRO 02:21:14
68. SETIAWAN Odie Purnomo PGN 02:21:14
69. NANDAMULYA Shafrifat PGN 02:21:14
70. KULYK Andriy XDS 02:21:22
71. SHNYRKO Aliaksei NLC 02:21:22
72. IDERBOLD Bold FCT 02:21:22
73. QI Junshan GCB 02:21:22
74. HAN Jiajun HEN 02:21:22
75. VULICEVIC Vladimir NSRB 02:21:22
76. SONG Mingliang GCB 02:21:22
77. NG Sun Lui HKS 02:21:22
78. DUTTON Jay STG 02:21:22
79. JONES Taj ACA 02:21:22
80. SUN Yupeng GCB 02:21:22
81. YIN Xiao Lei XDS 02:21:22
82. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul TSG 02:21:22
83. EYOB Metkel TSG 02:21:22
84. AHMAD SABRI Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal TSC 02:21:22
85. RICE Matthew ACA 02:21:22
86. GOH Choon Huat TSG 02:21:22
87. DURIC Dorde NSRB 02:21:22
88. YAO Cheng Wei MSS 02:21:22
89. LI Jin Song MSS 02:21:22
90. STEFANOVIC Stefan NSRB 02:21:22
91. MACKAY Ashley ACA 02:21:22
92. DRAKE Amarni ACA 02:21:22
93. KALABA Ducan NSRB 02:21:22
94. DANILOVIC Marko NSRB 02:21:38

6 Abandoned
51. TESFAY GEBRESILASIE Hanibal NERI DNS
52. TESHOME HAGOS Meron NERI DNS
53. HABTOM Micheal NERI DNS
54. HAILU Yonatan NERI DNS
55. TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel NERI DNS
146. WANG Junnan XDS DNS









--- advertisement ---