Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Royal Bernard Drome Classic
2021
(1.Pro)
(La Drôme Classic)
France / 28 February
Edition: 10 (200.0 Km)
Winner:
BAGIOLI Andrea
2020
2022
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Winners of the Race
Andrea Bagioli
ITA
Tweets by @boucles_classic
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas
2021
BAGIOLI Andrea
2020
CLARKE Simon
2019
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
2018
CALMEJANE Lilian
2017
DELFOSSE Sébastien
2016
VAKOC Petr
2015
DUMOULIN Samuel
2014
BARDET Romain
Livron-sur-Drôme
-
Livron-sur-Drôme
28 February
/ 200.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:23:18
BAGIOLI Andrea
Description
Result
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
BAGIOLI Andrea
DQT
04:23:18
2.
IMPEY Daryl
ISN
00:00:11
3.
HONORÉ Mikkel
DQT
00:00:11
4.
SIMON Julien
TDE
00:00:11
5.
CLARKE Simon
TQA
00:00:11
6.
GODON Dorian
ACT
00:00:11
7.
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
DKO
00:00:11
8.
GAUTIER Cyril
BBK
00:00:11
9.
BARGUIL Warren
ARK
00:00:11
10.
VAKOC Petr
AFC
00:00:11
11.
VENTURINI Clément
ACT
00:00:11
12.
ROTA Lorenzo
IWG
00:00:11
13.
PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien
ACT
00:00:11
14.
GESCHKE Simon
COF
00:00:11
15.
BAKELANTS Jan
IWG
00:00:11
16.
SIMMONS Quinn
TFS
00:00:11
17.
SERRY Pieter
DQT
00:00:11
18.
MARTIN Guillaume
COF
00:00:11
19.
VLASOV Aleksander
AST
00:00:11
20.
GAUDU David
GFC
00:00:11
19
Abandoned
3.
BROWN Connor
TQA
DNF
7.
VACEK Karel
TQA
DNF
51.
BETTIOL Alberto
EFN
DNF
53.
BEPPU Fumiyuki
EFN
DNF
57.
NAKANE Hideto
EFN
DNF
67.
NIBALI Antonio
TFS
DNF
71.
NIV Guy
ISN
DNF
102.
CONTI Valerio
UAD
DNF
106.
MUNOZ LANCEROS Christian Camilo
UAD
DNF
123.
BONNAMOUR Franck
BBK
DNF
131.
FEDELI Alessandro
DKO
DNF
162.
AULAR SANABRIA Orluis
CJR
DNF
164.
CUADROS MORATA Alvaro
CJR
DNF
166.
MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman
CJR
DNF
175.
WALSLEBEN Philipp
AFC
DNF
181.
ANTOMARCHI Julien
XRL
DNF
182.
CENTRONE Ivan
XRL
DNF
201.
TESSON Jason
AUB
DNF
202.
HUREL Tony
AUB
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics