Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Classique Paris-Chauny
2022
(1.1)
(Paris-Chauny)
France / 25 September
Edition: 72 (203.5 Km)
Winner:
CONSONNI Simone
2021
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Simone Consonni
ITA
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
CONSONNI Simone
2021
PHILIPSEN Jasper
2020
BOUHANNI Nacer
2019
TURGIS Anthony
2018
SINKELDAM Ramon
2017
BOUDAT Thomas
2016
BOUVRY Dieter
2015
VANTOMME Maxime
Margny-les-Compiègne
-
Chauny
25 September
/ 203.50 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:37:48
CONSONNI Simone
Description
Result
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
CONSONNI Simone
COF
04:37:48
2.
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
BEX
00:00:00
3.
TESSON Jason
AUB
00:00:00
4.
HOFSTETTER Hugo
ARK
00:00:00
5.
DE LIE Arnaud
LTS
00:00:00
6.
SARREAU Marc
ACT
00:00:00
7.
DEMARE Arnaud
GFC
00:00:00
8.
MOZZATO Luca
BBK
00:00:00
9.
DUJARDIN Sandy
TEN
00:00:00
10.
LOUVEL Matis
ARK
00:00:00
11.
NIZZOLO Giacomo
ISN
00:00:00
12.
COQUARD Bryan
COF
00:00:00
13.
MORIN Emmanuel
194
00:00:00
14.
STRONG Corbin
ISN
00:00:00
15.
VAN ROOY Kenneth
SVB
00:00:00
16.
PAGE Hugo
IWG
00:00:00
17.
BOL Cees
DSM
00:00:00
18.
MERTZ Rémy
BWB
00:00:00
19.
BIERMANS Jenthe
ISN
00:00:00
20.
NORTOFT Morten Aalling
RIW
00:00:00
22
Abandoned
7.
KIELICH Timo
AFC
DNF
15.
MÄRKL Niklas
DSM
DNF
42.
DE VOS Adam
HPM
DNF
55.
ROSSETTO Stéphane
AUB
DNF
57.
MALDONADO Anthony
AUB
DNF
84.
GOUGEARD Alexis
BBK
DNF
86.
LECROQ Jérémy
BBK
DNF
91.
BOOS Benjamin
LPC
DNF
112.
CARISEY Clément
GRL
DNF
132.
DE PESTEL Sander
SVB
DNF
166.
SAUGSTAD Lars
UXT
DNF
182.
HEPBURN Michael
BEX
DNF
202.
BUDDING Martijn
RIW
DNS
205.
LISSON Christopher
RIW
DNF
231.
DAUGE Lucas
TNN
DNF
233.
POLI Umberto
TNN
DNF
234.
BEADLE Hamish
TNN
DNF
235.
BENHAMOUDA Mehdi
TNN
DNF
236.
IRVINE Declan
TNN
DNF
242.
VAN SCHOOR Matthew
MCT
DNF
245.
WILLEMS Thimo
MCT
DNF
247.
JOSEPH Thomas
MCT
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics