Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour de Vendée
2022
(1.1)
France / 2 October
Edition: 42 (206.9 Km)
Winner:
COQUARD Bryan
2021
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Bryan Coquard
FRA
Tweets by @tourdevendee
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
COQUARD Bryan
2021
WELTEN Bram
2019
SARREAU Marc
2018
DENZ Nico
2017
LAPORTE Christophe
2016
BOUHANNI Nacer
2015
LAPORTE Christophe
2014
FONSECA Armindo
2013
BOUHANNI Nacer
2012
KREDER Wesley
La Roche-sur-Yon
-
La Roche-sur-Yon
2 October
/ 206.90 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:45:23
COQUARD Bryan
Description
Result
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
COQUARD Bryan
COF
04:45:23
2.
DEMARE Arnaud
GFC
00:00:00
3.
MOZZATO Luca
BBK
00:00:00
4.
NOPPE Christophe
ARK
00:00:00
5.
LOUVEL Matis
ARK
00:00:00
6.
SINKELDAM Ramon
GFC
00:00:03
7.
SARREAU Marc
ACT
00:00:03
8.
DUJARDIN Sandy
TEN
00:00:03
9.
SIMON Julien
TEN
00:00:03
10.
GUEGAN Maël
194
00:00:03
11.
TABELLION Valentin
GRL
00:00:03
12.
MORIN Emmanuel
194
00:00:03
13.
VENTURINI Clément
ACT
00:00:03
14.
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
EUS
00:00:03
15.
VAN NIEKERK Morne
AUB
00:00:03
16.
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
TEN
00:00:03
17.
JARNET Maxime
GRL
00:00:03
18.
PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel
BBH
00:00:03
19.
BARTHE Cyril
BBK
00:00:03
20.
BONNAMOUR Franck
BBK
00:00:03
17
Abandoned
22.
DELPHIS Thomas
ACT
DNF
72.
AZPARREN IRURZUN Xavier Mikel
EUS
DNF
76.
GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA Peio
EUS
DNF
84.
HENTTALA Joonas
TNN
DNF
93.
DENIS Thomas
GRL
DNF
116.
TESSON Jason
AUB
DNF
122.
JEGAT Jordan
194
DNS
133.
MORIARTY Tom
EVO
DNF
134.
KEOGH Cian
EVO
DNF
135.
CURLEY Liam
EVO
DNS
136.
SZEKELY Nathan
EVO
DNF
141.
MITRI James
GLC
DNF
145.
FERNANDEZ Miguel Ángel
GLC
DNF
151.
PARGETER Reilly
XSU
DNF
152.
FALK-DOTAN Orian
XSU
DNF
155.
MORRIS Sam
XSU
DNF
156.
CARTER John
XSU
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics