Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour du Haut Var 2006 (1.1)
France  /  18 February

Edition: 38 (181.0 Km)
Winner: BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo (Ita)

2005    
2007



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







18 February / 185.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:54:21 BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo (37.710 km/hr)

Description
Result
Stage results
1. BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo COF 04:54:21
2. CAUCCHIOLI Pietro C.A 00:00:09
3. VAN DE WALLE Jurgen QSI 00:00:09
4. NUYENS Nick QSI 00:00:56
5. DE WAELE Bert LAN 00:00:56
6. FOFONOV Dmitriy C.A 00:00:56
7. BICHOT Freddy FDJ 00:00:56
8. TANKINK Bram QSI 00:00:58
9. FAILLI Francesco LIQ 00:01:17
10. POSTHUMA Joost RAB 00:01:17
11. FEDRIGO Pierrick BTL 00:01:17
12. RENDERS Jens JAC 00:01:17
13. DUPONT Hubert A2R 00:01:17
14. ENGELS Addy QSI 00:01:17
15. CHARTEAU Anthony C.A 00:01:17
16. TEN DAM Laurens UNI 00:01:17
17. MANDRI Rene AUB 00:01:17
18. PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ Luis UNI 00:01:17
19. CASAR Sandy FDJ 00:01:17
20. SALMON Benoît AGR 00:01:17

75 Abandoned
3. DETILLOUX Christophe FDJ DNF
5. GILBERT Philippe FDJ DNF
6. LARSSON Gustav Erik FDJ DNF
11. BODROGI Laszlo C.A DNF
15. EDALEINE Christophe C.A DNF
18. ENGOULVENT Jimmy C.A DNF
21. AUGE Stéphane COF DNF
24. MARICHAL Thierry COF DNF
27. MORENI Cristian COF DNF
28. SCHEIRLINCKX Staf COF DNF
38. VIGANO Davide QSI DNF
41. BENETEAU Walter BTL DNF
44. GESLIN Anthony BTL DNF
52. COLLI Daniele LIQ DNF
53. LODA Nicola LIQ DNF
54. ALBASINI Michael LIQ DNF
55. CAPECCHI Eros LIQ
56. DA DALTO Mauro LIQ DNF
57. NIBALI Vincenzo LIQ DNF
61. BOVEN Jan RAB DNF
64. HAYMAN Mathew RAB DNF
66. SCHEUNEMAN Niels RAB DNF
71. BERTHOU Eric CEI DNF
72. BRARD Florent CEI DNF
74. EFIMKIN Vladimir CEI DNF
75. FERTONANI Marco CEI DNF
81. MOREAU Christophe A2R DNF
82. TURPIN Ludovic A2R DNF
85. SCANLON Mark A2R DNF
86. GOUBERT Stéphane A2R DNF
87. NAIBO Carl A2R DNF
88. RIBLON Christophe A2R DNF
92. DONATI Alessandro ASA DNF
93. MOSER Leonardo ASA DNF
94. MASCIARELLI Andrea ASA DNF
95. MASCIARELLI Simone ASA DNF
96. PALUMBO Giuseppe ASA DNF
97. ROSSI Andrea ASA DNF
102. SIJMENS Nico LAN DNF
103. MANNING Paul LAN DNF
104. CUMMINGS Stephen LAN DNF
105. VERSTREPEN Johan LAN DNF
106. KLEYNEN Steven LAN DNF
107. CAPPELLE Andy LAN DNF
108. AMORISON Frédéric LAN DNF
111. BROUZES Niels AUB DNF
112. DRUJON Mathieu AUB DNF
114. MAZET Julien AUB DNF
117. MORIZOT Florian AUB DNF
118. NILSSON John AUB DNF
121. BONSERGENT Stéphane BJF DNF
125. LELAY David BJF DNF
126. LELARGE Noan BJF DNF
128. PIVOIS Yann BJF DNF
131. D'HOLLANDER Glenn JAC DNF
133. HUYSMANS Aron JAC DNF
134. LISABETH Kenny JAC DNF
136. WYNANTS Maarten JAC DNF
141. NIEMIEC Przemyslaw MIE DNF
142. KOHUT Seweryn Zenon MIE DNF
143. HAMBURGER Bo MIE DNF
144. BORRAJO Alejandro Alberto MIE DNF
145. D'ANIELLO Antonio MIE DNF
146. METLUSHENKO Yuri MIE DNF
147. CARTA Maurizio MIE DNF
148. GEROSA Mauro MIE DNF
153. COHNEN Stefan NSM DNF
156. MARES Martin NSM DNF
157. MARINANGELI Sergio NSM DNF
158. MORI Massimiliano NSM DNF
161. BOUQUET Camille UNI DNF
164. GABRIEL Frédéric UNI DNF
165. LJUNGBLAD Jonas UNI DNF
176. JOHNSON Benjamin AGR DNF
177. LAURENT Christophe AGR DNF








--- advertisement ---