Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Team Profile:
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
2019
Profile
Riders
Calendar
Palmares
Interviews
(13)
Visit the website
Twitter
Facebook
Calendar
January 2019
27 - 03
Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan
ARG
2.1
31
Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos
ESP
1.1
February 2019
01
Trofeo Alcudia
ESP
1.1
02
Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
ESP
1.1
03
GP d'Ouverture La Marseillaise
FRA
1.1
03
Trofeo Palma de Mallorca
ESP
1.1
06 - 10
Volta a la Comunidad Valenciana
ESP
2.1
07 - 10
Etoile de Bessèges
FRA
2.1
12 - 17
Vuelta a Colombia
COL
2.1
14 - 17
Tour Cycliste International La Provence
FRA
2.1
17
Trofeo Laigueglia
ITA
1.HC
22 - 24
Tour du Haut Var
FRA
2.1
24 - 03
Tour du Rwanda
RWA
2.1
March 2019
02
Faun Environment- Classic de l`Ardèche Rhône Crussol
FRA
1.1
03
Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne
BEL
1.HC
03
La Drôme Classic
FRA
1.1
05
Le Samyn
BEL
1.1
10
GP Industria & Artigianato- Larciano
ITA
1.HC
10
Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
BEL
1.1
13 - 19
Tirreno - Adriatico
ITA
2.UWT
17 - 21
Tour de Taiwan
TPE
2.1
17
Dwars Door Drenthe
NED
1.HC
20
Nokere-Koerse
BEL
1.HC
22
Handzame Classic
BEL
1.HC
23
Milano - Sanremo
ITA
1.UWT
24
GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut
FRA
1.HC
27
Driedaagse van De Panne - Koksijde
BEL
1.UWT
27 - 31
Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale
ITA
2.1
29
E3 Prijs Vlaanderen
BEL
1.UWT
30
Classic Loire Atlantique
FRA
1.1
31
Cholet - Pays De Loire
FRA
1.1
April 2019
03
Dwars door Vlaanderen
BEL
1.UWT
03 - 06
Giro di Sicilia
ITA
2.1
05
Route Adélie de Vitré
FRA
1.1
06
Hel van het Mergelland
NED
1.1
06
GP Miguel Indurain
ESP
1.1
07
La Roue Tourangelle
FRA
1.1
09 - 12
Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire
FRA
2.1
10
Scheldeprijs Vlaanderen
BEL
1.HC
12 - 14
GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela
POR
2.1
17
Brabantse Pijl
BEL
1.HC
20
Tour du Finistère
FRA
1.1
21
Amstel Gold Race
NED
1.UWT
22
Tro-Bro Léon
FRA
1.1
24
La Flèche Wallonne
BEL
1.UWT
25 - 27
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon
ESP
2.1
May 2019
01
Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt
GER
1.UWT
03 - 05
Vuelta Ciclista Asturias
ESP
2.1
11 - 02
Giro d'Italia
ITA
2.UWT
12 - 18
Tour of California
USA
2.UWT
14 - 19
4 Jours de Dunkerque
FRA
2.HC
23 - 25
Tour of Estonia
EST
2.1
24 - 26
Hammer Stavanger
NOR
2.1
28 - 02
Tour of Norway
NOR
2.HC
June 2019
02
Rund um Köln
GER
1.1
07 - 09
Hammer Series - ITC Netherlands
NED
2.1
09
GP di Lugano
SUI
1.1
10
Ronde van Limburg
BEL
1.1
11 - 16
Tour de Hongrie
HUN
2.1
12 - 16
Tour de Korea
KOR
2.1
12 - 16
Tour de Belgique
BEL
2.HC
19 - 23
Tour de Slovénie
SLO
2.HC
20 - 23
Tour d'Occitanie
FRA
2.1
21
Dwars door het Hageland
BEL
1.1
23
Elfstedenronde
BEL
1.1
26
Halle-Ingooigem
BEL
1.1
July 2019
06 - 12
Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria
AUT
2.1
25
Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia - Clasica de Ordizia
ESP
1.1
25 - 28
Adriatica Ionica Race
ITA
2.1
27 - 31
Tour de la Région Wallonne
BEL
2.HC
31 - 11
Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta
POR
2.1
August 2019
04
London Surrey Cycle Classic
GBR
1.UWT
12 - 18
Tour of Utah
USA
2.HC
13 - 17
Vuelta a Burgos
ESP
2.HC
15 - 18
Arctic Race of Norway
NOR
2.HC
20
GP Stad Zottegem
BEL
1.1
21 - 25
Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark)
DEN
2.HC
21 - 24
Tour du Limousin
FRA
2.1
21
Dutch Food Valley Classic
NED
1.1
25
Schaal Sels - Merksem
BEL
1.1
27 - 30
Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne
FRA
2.1
28
Druivenkoers - Overijse
BEL
1.1
31
Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke
BEL
1.1
September 2019
01
GP Ouest France-Plouay
FRA
1.UWT
01
GP Jef Scherens Leuven
BEL
1.1
07 - 14
Tour of Britain
GBR
2.HC
07
Paris - Bruxelles
BEL
1.HC
08
GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord
FRA
1.HC
08
Antwerp Port Epic
BEL
1.1
13
Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
CAN
1.UWT
14
Coppa Agostoni
ITA
1.1
15
Coppa Bernocchi
ITA
1.1
15
Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal
CAN
1.UWT
18 - 21
Tour de Slovaquie
SVK
2.1
18
GP de Wallonie
BEL
1.1
18
Giro di Toscana
ITA
1.1
19
Coppa Sabatini
ITA
1.1
21
Primus Classic
BEL
1.HC
22
Gooikse Pijl
BEL
1.1
October 2019
01 - 06
Tour of Croatia-Kroz Hrvatsku
CRO
2.1
03
Sparkassen Münsterland Giro
GER
1.HC
05
Circuit Franco-Belge
BEL
1.HC
06
Famenne Ardenne Classic
BEL
1.1
08
Tre Valli Varesine
ITA
1.HC
08
Binche-Tournai-Binche
BEL
1.1
09 - 15
Tour of Taihu
CHN
2.1
10
Paris-Bourges
FRA
1.1
10
Giro del Piemonte
ITA
1.HC
12
Giro di Lombardia
ITA
1.UWT
13
Paris - Tours
FRA
1.HC
17 - 22
Gree-Tour of Guangxi
CHN
2.UWT
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics