Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
2ème Tour Cycliste International La Provence 2017 (2.1)
(Tour Cycliste International La Provence)
France  /  21 February - 23 February

Edition: 2 (543.7 Km)
Winner: DENNIS Rohan

2016    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. DENNIS Rohan BMC 12:55:14
2. CATTANEO Mattia AND 00:00:02
3. GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 00:00:04
4. HIVERT Jonathan DEN 00:00:04
5. EDET Nicolas COF 00:00:09
6. EL FARES Julien DMP 00:00:11
7. JULES Justin WVA 00:00:13
8. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:00:13
9. CARUSO Damiano BMC 00:00:13
10. BOUET Maxime FVC 00:00:13
11. ROUX Anthony FDJ 00:00:13
12. FINETTO Mauro DMP 00:00:13
13. REBELLIN Davide KWC 00:00:13
14. DELFOSSE Sébastien WVA 00:00:13
15. VINCENT Leo FDJ 00:00:13
16. MOHORIC Matej UAD 00:00:15
17. BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 00:00:19
18. THALMANN Roland TRA 00:00:19
19. LE CUNFF Kévin AUB 00:00:19
20. BIDARD François ALM 00:00:19
21. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:00:19
22. PICHON Laurent FVC 00:00:19
23. SEPULVEDA Eduardo FVC 00:00:19
24. PAILLOT Yoann NFRA 00:00:19
25. MAISON Jérémy FDJ 00:00:19
26. FONSECA Armindo FVC 00:00:28
27. MADRAZO Ángel DMP 00:00:30
28. FEILLU Brice FVC 00:00:30
29. NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAD 00:00:30
30. ZAMPARELLA Marco AMO 00:00:32
31. CHETOUT Loïc COF 00:00:43
32. DI GREGORIO Rémy DMP 00:00:45
33. LECROQ Jérémy RLM 00:00:55
34. GODON Dorian COF 00:01:00
35. COMBAUD Romain DMP 00:01:00
36. ANDERSON Ryan DEN 00:01:02
37. DUPONT Hubert ALM 00:01:06
38. DILLIER Silvan BMC 00:01:08
39. TORRES Edwin KWC 00:01:08
40. PETILLI Simone UAD 00:01:26
41. MARTINEZ Yannick DMP 00:01:34
42. WARNIER Antoine WVA 00:01:43
43. CONTI Valerio UAD 00:02:00
44. THOMAS Benjamin ADT 00:02:16
45. MENUT David AUB 00:02:26
46. GOUAULT Pierre AUB 00:02:26
47. TALIANI Alessio AND 00:02:34
48. BAGOT Yohan COF 00:02:34
49. SELLIER Simon NFRA 00:02:44
50. LANG Pirmin TRA 00:02:44
51. PETERS Nans ALM 00:02:44
52. ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 00:02:44
53. FUMEAUX Jonathan TRA 00:02:44
54. HALILAJ Redi AMO 00:02:44
55. PINEAU Cedric FDJ 00:02:44
56. POLANC Jan UAD 00:02:56
57. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 00:02:56
58. RAIBAUD Jimmy ADT 00:02:57
59. BONO Matteo UAD 00:03:23
60. POUILLY Felix RLM 00:03:24
61. MADOUAS Valentin NFRA 00:03:35
62. COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ 00:03:56
63. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:04:07
64. FRAPPORTI Marco AND 00:04:08
65. CABOT Jeremy RLM 00:04:17
66. GAVAZZI Francesco AND 00:04:29
67. FRAPPORTI Mattia AND 00:04:30
68. BONUSI Raffaello AND 00:04:30
69. BERNARDINETTI Marco AMO 00:04:52
70. VOECKLER Thomas DEN 00:05:50
71. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:06:03
72. TRONET Steven ADT 00:06:08
73. ROY Jérémy FDJ 00:08:10
74. MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ 00:08:18
75. GAUDIN Damien ADT 00:08:47
76. BALLERINI Davide AND 00:09:17
77. TOUZÉ Damien AUB 00:09:32
78. ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 00:10:03
79. LEVEAU Jérémy RLM 00:10:03
80. BARBIER Rudy ALM 00:11:09
81. WYSS Danilo BMC 00:11:09
82. MOINARD Amaël BMC 00:11:11
83. JAKIN Alo AUB 00:11:18
84. CORNU Jérémy DEN 00:11:47
85. DASSONVILLE Flavien AUB 00:11:52
86. JARRIER Benoit FVC 00:11:56
87. STÜSSI Colin TRA 00:11:57
88. BAILLIFART Valentin TRA 00:11:57
89. BÉRARD Julien ALM 00:12:09
90. PARRINELLO Antonio Casimir GME 00:12:24
91. PICHOT Alexandre DEN 00:13:26
92. ROSTOLLAN Thomas ADT 00:13:41
93. ROTONDI Matteo GME 00:13:53
94. GERARD Arnaud FVC 00:14:34
95. GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet KWC 00:16:41
96. GRELLIER Fabien DEN 00:16:51
97. DI SANTE Antonio GME 00:17:10
98. CELANO Danilo AMO 00:17:10
99. HUREL Tony DEN 00:17:29
100. MARTINS SANDOVAL Uri AMO 00:17:43
101. ALAPHILIPPE Bryan ADT 00:18:37
102. CALLEEUW Joeri RLM 00:18:53
103. GUGLIELMI Simon NFRA 00:19:27
104. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 00:19:44
105. FEILLU Romain AUB 00:20:20
106. GUTIERREZ REVUELTA José Manuel KWC 00:20:33
107. MERIGNAT Sofiane NFRA 00:21:18
108. POULHIES Stéphane ADT 00:23:25
109. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel DMP 00:24:33
110. VERMEULEN Emiel RLM 00:25:28
111. GUILLEMOIS Romain DEN 00:27:53
112. BROGI Adriano GME 00:29:00
113. YSSAAD Yannis ADT 00:32:51
114. SAUVAGE Paul NFRA 00:34:43
115. YOVCHEV Yovcho AMO 00:35:11
116. SEYNAEVE Lander RLM 00:35:50
117. KEUSER Andreas KWC 00:36:26
118. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 00:36:26
119. MAUTI Rossano GME 00:44:45




--- advertisement ---