Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Transfer Overview 2017

The dance for new teams has begun

It's that time of the year again. A lot of teams are looking for new additions to lead the team, talents or just workers and this is the time they traditionally do just that, while the teams get ready for next season.
In this transfer list we want to offer you a glimpse of tomorrows teams by listing all known or rumoured transfers in one overview. This list is kept up to speed by "Transfer Watchers" within our community.

You can sort the list by clicking on the preferred column.
Help us!
If you have information regarding one or more transfers that are not listed here yet, or if you know of a change regarding the status of a transfer, please report this to Luca 1 so we keep this list as up-to-date as possible for everyone. You can also contact DemiLuca on twitter


Status: Rumour   Negotiation   Confirmed   Signed   Extension   End career   Denied   Canceled  

2490 Transfer records
Rider Nat Team 2016 Team 2017 Status dat mod
JENSEN Christer NOR TEAM RINGERIKS - KRAFT ? Confirmed 12-01
HAFSAS Marius NOR TEAM RINGERIKS - KRAFT ? Confirmed 12-01
FAGLUM KARLSSON Alexander SWE TEAM RINGERIKS - KRAFT ? Confirmed 12-01
SUNDERLAND Scott AUS TEAM ILLUMINATE ? Confirmed 12-01
RODRIGUES Matt USA TEAM ILLUMINATE ? Confirmed 12-01
RAY Alexander NZL TEAM ILLUMINATE ? Confirmed 12-01
DE LUNA DAVILA Flavio MEX TEAM ILLUMINATE ? Confirmed 12-01
AIKEN Tim USA TEAM ILLUMINATE ? Confirmed 12-01
VEELERS Tom NED TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN EINDE CARRIERE End career 12-01
ROBBINS Tristan GBR MADISON GENESIS TEAM RALEIGH GAC Signed 10-26 12-01
TORRES BARCELO Albert ESP TEAM RALEIGH GAC INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM Signed 12-01
MURPHY Kyle USA JAMIS - SUTTER HOME CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE Signed 09-07 12-01
LEWIS Bryan USA LUPUS RACING TEAM CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE Signed 09-15 12-01
WURF Cameron AUS - CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE Signed 12-01
ZAMBRANO Camilo USA CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE ? Confirmed 12-01
WILLIAMS Cory Lewis USA CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE ? Confirmed 12-01
SNIPE GROVE Samuel Hunter USA CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE Extension 12-01
SANDOVAL Diego MEX CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE ? Confirmed 12-01
RUIZ Joshua USA CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE ? Confirmed 12-01
HYDE Stephen USA CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE ? Confirmed 12-01
GARIBAY CONTRERAS Orlando Trinidad MEX CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE Extension 12-01
DIAZ CORRALES Andrès Miguel COL CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE Extension 12-01
CLARKE Hilton AUS CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE ? Confirmed 12-01
ZOIDL Riccardo AUT TREK FACTORY RACING TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS Signed 10-02 12-01
SCHÜLER Tomas CZE - AC SPARTA PRAHA Signed 12-01
SVOBODA Jiri CZE - AC SPARTA PRAHA Signed 12-01
SCHURAN Michal CZE - AC SPARTA PRAHA Signed 12-01
HOREJSI Josef CZE - AC SPARTA PRAHA Signed 12-01
KAESLER Tom AUS - DRAPAC PET'S VAG Signed 12-01
FEATONBY Jesse AUS - DRAPAC PET'S VAG Signed 12-01
PANE James AUS - DRAPAC PET'S VAG Signed 12-01
WHITE Liam AUS - DRAPAC PET'S VAG Signed 12-01
MOREY Drew AUS - DRAPAC PET'S VAG Signed 12-01
MODLITBA Vojtech CZE CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO AC SPARTA PRAHA Signed 12-01
FIALA Petr CZE - AC SPARTA PRAHA Signed 12-01
VOJTECH Jonas CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA AC SPARTA PRAHA Extension 12-01
VIKTORIN Vaclav CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA ? Confirmed 12-01
SVATEK Miroslav CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA AC SPARTA PRAHA Extension 12-01
RYBA Jan CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA AC SPARTA PRAHA Extension 12-01
RUGOVAC Denis CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA ? Confirmed 12-01
NESVEDA Jiri CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA AC SPARTA PRAHA Extension 12-01
MALAN Petr CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA ? Confirmed 12-01
KRIKAVA Jakub CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA AC SPARTA PRAHA Extension 12-01
KALOJIROS Tomas CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA ? Confirmed 12-01
HONZIK Jakub CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA ? Confirmed 12-01
HOLUB Tomas CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA ? Confirmed 12-01
DLASK Jindrich CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA ? Confirmed 12-01
CERVENKA Martin CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA ? Confirmed 12-01
KATSONIS Nicholas AUS STATE OF MATTER / MAAP DRAPAC PET'S VAG Signed 12-01
KENT-SPARK Oliver AUS AN POST - CHAINREACTION DRAPAC PET'S VAG Signed 10-26 12-01
YATES Theodore AUS ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO DRAPAC PET'S VAG Signed 12-01
ROSS Mathew AUS - DRAPAC PET'S VAG Signed 12-01
MONK Cyrus AUS - DRAPAC PET'S VAG Signed 12-01
RICHARDSON Alex GBR - BIKE CHANNEL CANYON (NEW CT) Signed 12-01
NOWELL Matthew GBR - BIKE CHANNEL CANYON (NEW CT) Signed 12-01
WEBBER Mitchell GBR PEDAL HEAVEN BIKE CHANNEL CANYON (NEW CT) Signed 10-18 11-30
WOMERSLEY Jake GBR PEDAL HEAVEN BIKE CHANNEL CANYON (NEW CT) Signed 10-18 11-30
FRY Joseph GBR PEDAL HEAVEN BIKE CHANNEL CANYON (NEW CT) Signed 10-18 11-30
STEDMAN Max GBR PEDAL HEAVEN BIKE CHANNEL CANYON (NEW CT) Signed 10-18 11-30
TANFIELD Harry GBR PEDAL HEAVEN BIKE CHANNEL CANYON (NEW CT) Signed 10-18 11-30
LOWE Samuel GBR TEAM WIGGINS BIKE CHANNEL CANYON (NEW CT) Signed 11-30
LOWSLEY WILLIAMS James GBR NFTO BIKE CHANNEL CANYON (NEW CT) Signed 11-30
ATKINS George GBR JLT CONDOR BIKE CHANNEL CANYON (NEW CT) Signed 11-03 11-30
PARTRIDGE Robert GBR NFTO BIKE CHANNEL CANYON (NEW CT) Signed 11-30
TOWNSEND Rory GBR PEDAL HEAVEN BIKE CHANNEL CANYON (NEW CT) Signed 10-18 11-30
PULLAR Jack GBR PEDAL HEAVEN BIKE CHANNEL CANYON (NEW CT) Signed 10-18 11-30
GARDIAS Dexter GBR PEDAL HEAVEN BIKE CHANNEL CANYON (NEW CT) Signed 10-18 11-30
OPIE Chris GBR ONE PRO CYCLING BIKE CHANNEL CANYON (NEW CT) Signed 10-24 11-30
CAZZARO Manuel ITA - TEAM ILLUMINATE Signed 11-30
MATYSIAK Bartlomiej POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE ? Confirmed 11-30
MARYCZ Jaroslaw POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE ? Confirmed 11-30
HONKISZ Adrian POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE ? Confirmed 11-30
LATON Eryk POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE ? Confirmed 11-30
REBELLIN Davide ITA CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE ? Confirmed 11-30
SISR Frantisek CZE KLEIN CONSTANTIA CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE Signed 09-20 11-30
DYGERT Chloe USA TWENTY16 - RIDEBIKER TWENTY16 - RIDEBIKER PROFESSIONAL CYCLING Extension 11-30
MUNOZ GRANDON Paola CHI XIRAYAS DE SAN LUIS BIZKAIA - DURANGO Signed 11-30
GUDERZO Tatiana ITA HITEC PRODUCTS LENSWORLD - KUOTA Signed 11-30
RUIZ Joan ESP - BURGOS BH Signed 11-30
VAN DER MEER Gosse NED - SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX Signed 11-30
FRIEDRICH Marco AUT - WSA-GREENLIFE Signed 11-30
IRENDORFER Moritz AUT - WSA-GREENLIFE Signed 11-30
GRICK Matthias AUT - WSA-GREENLIFE Signed 11-30
KOLB Stefan AUT - WSA-GREENLIFE Signed 11-30
SALZMANN Jodok AUT - WSA-GREENLIFE Signed 11-30
GEISMAYR Daniel AUT - TEAM VORARLBERG Signed 11-30
AFONSO Luis POR LA ALUMINIOS - ANTARTE LA ALUMINIOS-METALISA-BLACKJACK Extension 08-08 11-30
MATIAS João POR - LA ALUMINIOS-METALISA-BLACKJACK Confirmed 11-30
BOSSUYT Gianni BEL - SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX Signed 11-29
DEL MAGRO Alessia ITA - S.C. MICHELA FANINI Signed 11-29
DEGROOTE Jonas BEL SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX Extension 10-18 11-29
LEIGH Andrew GBR SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX Extension 10-12 11-29
PIETERS Laurent BEL - SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX Signed 11-29
BRIEN Alizée CAN TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK ? Confirmed 11-29
CLARK Cheryl USA TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK ? Confirmed 11-29
RAUCK KOMANSKI Lauren USA TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK ? Confirmed 11-29
SCHWAGER Patricia SUI TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK ? Confirmed 11-29
TETRICK Jennifer USA TWENTY16 - RIDEBIKER TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Signed 11-29
PARK Madeleine NZL - TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Signed 11-29
FISCHER Heather USA RALLY CYCLING TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Signed 11-17 11-29
DREXEL Ingrid MEX ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Signed 11-29
BUSS Kathryn USA - TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Signed 11-29
BRUDERER COFINO Nicole GUA - TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Signed 11-29
ALBRECHT Lex CAN BEPINK TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Signed 11-29
HAMMES Kathrin GER TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Extension 11-29
MYERS Lindsay USA TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Extension 11-29
RYAN Kendall USA TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Extension 11-29
STEPHENS Lauren USA TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Extension 11-29
WALLE Brianna USA TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Extension 11-29
WALLE Brianna USA TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Extension 11-29
YAMAMURA Akinori JPN TEAM VORARLBERG ? Confirmed 11-29
WINTER Nicolas SUI TEAM VORARLBERG ? Confirmed 11-29
UMHALLER Thomas AUT TEAM VORARLBERG ? Confirmed 11-29
SCHREIBER Manuel AUT TEAM VORARLBERG ? Confirmed 11-29
PORZNER Manuel GER TEAM VORARLBERG ? Confirmed 11-29
LEHNER Daniel AUT TEAM VORARLBERG ? Confirmed 11-29
FRANK HANSEN Mads DEN TEAM VORARLBERG ? Confirmed 11-29
BULGAC Brian NED TEAM VORARLBERG ? Confirmed 11-29
BOSCH Manuel SUI - TEAM VORARLBERG Signed 11-29
ZURITA MARTINEZ Francesc ESP TEAM VORARLBERG TEAM VORARLBERG Extension 11-29
DER Zsolt HUN TEAM VORARLBERG TEAM VORARLBERG Extension 11-29
TRETTWER Helmut GER WSA-GREENLIFE WSA-GREENLIFE Extension 11-29
TAFERNER Michael AUT WSA-GREENLIFE ? Confirmed 11-29
SOKOL Jan AUT WSA-GREENLIFE ? Confirmed 11-29
SCHLEMMER Lukas AUT WSA-GREENLIFE ? Confirmed 11-29
RATKIC Robin AUT WSA-GREENLIFE ? Confirmed 11-29
POLL Stefan AUT WSA-GREENLIFE WSA-GREENLIFE Extension 11-29
LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg AUT WSA-GREENLIFE WSA-GREENLIFE Extension 11-29
KOPFAUF Markus AUT WSA-GREENLIFE WSA-GREENLIFE Extension 11-29
DALLINGER Christian AUT WSA-GREENLIFE WSA-GREENLIFE Extension 11-29
ESCRITT Jack GBR TEAM RALEIGH GAC TEAM RALEIGH GAC Extension 11-29
KIENDYS Tomasz POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-29
DE ROOZE Niels BEL VERANCLASSIC - AGO SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX Confirmed 10-13 11-29
FRIESECKE Gian SUI - TEAM VORARLBERG Signed 11-29
LIENHARD Fabian SUI - TEAM VORARLBERG Signed 11-29
SCHIR Théry SUI - TEAM VORARLBERG Signed 09-17 11-29
STALNOV Nikita KAZ ASTANA CITY ASTANA PRO TEAM Signed 11-29
BOBRIDGE Jack AUS TREK FACTORY RACING EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-02 11-29
PONS Gaetan BEL WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Signed 11-29
ALBARRACIN Gustavo ARG - RAWSON (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-29
GONZALEZ Agustin ARG - RAWSON (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-29
NAVEDA Angel ARG - RAWSON (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-29
RODRIGUEZ Brian ARG - RAWSON (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-29
PAEZ Andres ARG - RAWSON (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-29
LUCERO Iginio Daniel ARG - RAWSON (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-29
HAUSEN Rodrigo ARG - RAWSON (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-29
GORDILLO German ARG - RAWSON (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-29
FALON Exequiel ARG - RAWSON (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-29
DEUDAETA Hector ARG - RAWSON (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-29
CASTRO Fernandez ARG - RAWSON (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-29
RAMIREZ Alan ARG - RAWSON (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-29
FUMEAUX Jonathan SUI IAM CYCLING TEAM ROTH - AKROS (CT) Signed 08-14 11-28
PELIKÁN János HUN AMPLATZ - BMC AMPLATZ - BMC Extension 11-28
KUSZTOR Peter HUN AMPLATZ - BMC AMPLATZ - BMC Extension 11-28
NEAGOS Brad USA - TEAM ILLUMINATE Signed 11-28
DE MARCHI Mattia ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM Confirmed 11-28
CRAVEN Dan NAM CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM Extension 11-28
CARBONI Giovanni ITA UNIEURO WILIER ? Confirmed 11-28
SALAS Ibai EUS BURGOS BH BURGOS BH Extension 11-28
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria ESP LOINTEK TEAM LOINTEK TEAM Extension 11-28
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia ESP LOINTEK TEAM LOINTEK TEAM Extension 11-28
LLABRES FERRER Elisabet ESP LOINTEK TEAM LOINTEK TEAM Extension 11-28
FELIX TUR Empar ESP LOINTEK TEAM LOINTEK TEAM Extension 11-28
MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina ESP LOINTEK TEAM LOINTEK TEAM Extension 11-28
LOPEZ MORALES Belen ESP LOINTEK TEAM LOINTEK TEAM Extension 08-24 11-28
GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia ESP LOINTEK TEAM LOINTEK TEAM Extension 11-28
RAMIREZ BAUXEL Anna ESP LOINTEK TEAM LOINTEK TEAM Extension 11-28
TERUEL RIBES Alba ESP LOINTEK TEAM LOINTEK TEAM Extension 11-28
FRAIEGARI Giorgia ITA BEPINK ELITE 2TEAM GIUSFREDI - BIANCHI Confirmed 11-28
BALDUCCI Michela ITA S.C. MICHELA FANINI TEAM GIUSFREDI - BIANCHI Confirmed 11-28
BORTOLOTTI Simona ITA BEPINK TEAM GIUSFREDI - BIANCHI Confirmed 11-28
HOOGEBOOM Roos NED BIZKAIA - DURANGO ELITE-2 Denied 11-28
LEONET Naia EUS BIZKAIA - DURANGO BIZKAIA - DURANGO Extension 11-28
IDIRIN Irati EUS BIZKAIA - DURANGO BIZKAIA - DURANGO Extension 11-28
GARCIA Margarita Victoria ESP BIZKAIA - DURANGO BIZKAIA - DURANGO Extension 11-28
OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes EUS BIZKAIA - DURANGO BIZKAIA - DURANGO Extension 11-28
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni EUS BIZKAIA - DURANGO BIZKAIA - DURANGO Extension 11-28
DAL COL Andrea ITA WILIER - SOUTHEAST EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-04 11-27
PATTEN Daniel GBR TEAM WIGGINS ? Confirmed 11-27
TOMASIAK Konrad POL START VAXES - PARTIZAN CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-27
BUSCHE Matthew USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-20 11-27
OIEN Justin USA AXEON - HAGENS BERMAN CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Signed 08-31 11-27
DE TROYER Tim BEL VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-01 11-27
RAVNSHOLT OLESEN Emil DEN TEAM ALMEBORG-BORNHOLM ? Confirmed 11-26
RASMUSSEN Frederik DEN TEAM ALMEBORG-BORNHOLM ? Confirmed 11-26
LAHM Erik DEN TEAM ALMEBORG-BORNHOLM ? Confirmed 11-26
CARSTENSEN Lars DEN TEAM ALMEBORG-BORNHOLM ? Confirmed 11-26
BREGNHØJ Mathias DEN - TEAM ALMEBORG-BORNHOLM Signed 11-26
VELITS Peter SVK BMC RACING TEAM EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-05 11-26
CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro ECU - CT BOLIVIA (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-26
RUSENOV Vladimir BUL - UNIEURO WILIER Signed 11-26
MITEV Kristiyan BUL - UNIEURO WILIER Signed 11-26
MARTIN Grant GBR - TEAM RALEIGH GAC Signed 11-26
OSORIO Alejandro COL - GW - SHIIMANO Signed 11-26
MARTIN Fraser GBR TEAM RALEIGH GAC TEAM RALEIGH GAC Extension 11-25
LAMPATER Leif GER RAD-NET ROSE TEAM RAD-NET ROSE TEAM Extension 11-25
STEPNIAK Grzegorz POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE WIBATECH FUJI Signed 11-25
QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto COL - GW - SHIIMANO Confirmed 11-25
GAVIRIA Weimar COL - GW - SHIIMANO Signed 11-25
CARDONA GARCIA Wilson Steven COL GW SHIMANO GW - SHIIMANO Extension 11-25
CAMACHO BERNAL Julio Alexis COL - GW - SHIIMANO Signed 11-25
SANDOVAL Wldy COL GW SHIMANO ? Confirmed 11-25
REYES ORTEGA Yeison COL GW SHIMANO GW - SHIIMANO Extension 11-25
OSPINA Jhonatan COL GW SHIMANO GW - SHIIMANO Extension 11-25
PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando COL GW SHIMANO GW - SHIIMANO Extension 11-25
GARCIA RIVERA Juan Alejandro COL - GW - SHIIMANO Extension 11-25
DIAZ CARDENAS Edward Fabián COL GW SHIMANO ? Confirmed 11-25
RENDON JAIMES Juan Pablo COL - GW - SHIIMANO Signed 11-25
CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo COL GW SHIMANO ? Confirmed 11-25
ANDREEV Yordan BUL - UNIEURO WILIER Signed 11-25
NEILANDS Krists LAT AXEON - HAGENS BERMAN CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM Signed 08-31 11-25
CALLEJA CHECA Ivan ESP - CT BOLIVIA (NEW CT) Denied 11-05 11-25
MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto COL MOVISTAR TEAM CT BOLIVIA (NEW CT) Confirmed 10-29 11-25
ROJO Marcos ESP - CT BOLIVIA (NEW CT) Denied 11-22 11-25
ANGARITA Marvin COL - CT BOLIVIA (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-25
MEIRELES Nuno POR LA ALUMINIOS - ANTARTE CT BOLIVIA (NEW CT) Confirmed 08-08 11-25
WORRACK Trixi GER CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON//SRAM RACING Extension 11-25
AMIALIUSIK Alena BLR CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON//SRAM RACING Extension 11-25
BARNES Hannah GBR CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON//SRAM RACING Extension 11-25
BRENNAUER Lisa GER CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON//SRAM RACING Extension 11-25
CECCHINI Elena ITA CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON//SRAM RACING Extension 11-25
CROMWELL Tiffany AUS CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON//SRAM RACING Extension 11-25
GUARISCHI Barbara ITA CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON//SRAM RACING Extension 11-25
KRÖGER Mieke GER CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON//SRAM RACING Extension 11-25
RYAN Alexis USA CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON//SRAM RACING Extension 11-25
WILLIAMS Lizzie AUS ORICA - AIS HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-14 11-25
ROSENHOLTZ Sam USA - CCB TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-25
CASTRILLO Raul ESP - BURGOS BH Signed 11-25
HJORT Mads Olander DEN TEAM ALMEBORG-BORNHOLM TEAM ALMEBORG-BORNHOLM Extension 11-24
ANDREASEN Jesper Juul DEN TEAM ALMEBORG-BORNHOLM TEAM ALMEBORG-BORNHOLM Extension 11-24
WYSS Marcel SUI IAM CYCLING EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-11 11-24
GARDNER Dan GBR ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM AN POST - CHAINREACTION Signed 08-08 11-24
MACKINNON Sean CAN - AN POST - CHAINREACTION Confirmed 10-28 11-24
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw POL KLEIN CONSTANTIA AN POST - CHAINREACTION Confirmed 09-20 11-24
GOUGH Regan NZL AVANTI ISOWHEY SPORT AN POST - CHAINREACTION Signed 11-24
STEWART Daniel IRL AN POST - CHAINREACTION ? Confirmed 11-24
STANNUS Jordan AUS AN POST - CHAINREACTION ? Confirmed 10-26 11-24
SHAW Damien IRL AN POST - CHAINREACTION AN POST - CHAINREACTION Extension 10-26 11-24
MONTGOMERY David IRL AN POST - CHAINREACTION ? Confirmed 11-24
BLEVINS Christopher USA - AXEON - HAGENS BERMAN Signed 11-24
DALLA VALLE Elisa ITA - S.C. MICHELA FANINI Signed 11-24
BRAJKOVIC Janez SLO UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM BAHRAIN-MERIDA Signed 09-20 11-23
KVASINA Matija CRO SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS Signed 11-23
KORETZKY Clément FRA TEAM VORARLBERG ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-19 11-23
WESTRA Lieuwe NED ASTANA PRO TEAM WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Signed 11-23
RICE Michael AUS GARNEAU - QUÉBECOR AXEON - HAGENS BERMAN Confirmed 11-23
NARVAEZ Jhonnatan ECU KLEIN CONSTANTIA AXEON - HAGENS BERMAN Rumour 09-20 11-23
GARRISON Ian USA - AXEON - HAGENS BERMAN Confirmed 10-12 11-23
SCHORMAIR Fabian GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO Signed 11-23
DESTRIBOIS PHOUNSAVATH Alex Ariya LAO - NICE PRO CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-23
MEILER Martin GER - TEAM VORARLBERG Signed 11-23
HAMMERLE Maximilian AUT - TEAM VORARLBERG Signed 11-23
PERNSTEINER Hermann AUT AMPLATZ - BMC AMPLATZ - BMC Extension 11-23
RABITSCH Stefan AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS Extension 11-23
LOEF Georg GER CHRISTINA JEWELRY PRO CYCLING TEAM HEIZOMAT Signed 11-23
PELLAUD Simon SUI IAM CYCLING TEAM ILLUMINATE Signed 08-14 11-23
PIPER Cameron USA - TEAM ILLUMINATE Signed 11-23
ZMORKA Marlen UKR SKYDIVE DUBAI PRO CYCLING TEAM - AL AHLI CLUB SKYDIVE DUBAI PRO CYCLING TEAM - AL AHLI CLUB Extension 11-23
HADDI Soufiane MAR SKYDIVE DUBAI PRO CYCLING TEAM - AL AHLI CLUB SKYDIVE DUBAI PRO CYCLING TEAM - AL AHLI CLUB Extension 11-23
CHTIOUI Rafai TUN SKYDIVE DUBAI PRO CYCLING TEAM - AL AHLI CLUB SKYDIVE DUBAI PRO CYCLING TEAM - AL AHLI CLUB Extension 11-23
MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco ESP SKYDIVE DUBAI PRO CYCLING TEAM - AL AHLI CLUB SKYDIVE DUBAI PRO CYCLING TEAM - AL AHLI CLUB Extension 11-23
MARTE Junior Antonio DOM - INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM Confirmed 11-23
KIESENHOFER Anna AUT - LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 11-23
WILSON Jack IRL AN POST - CHAINREACTION EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-26 11-22
TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo ESP BURGOS BH BURGOS BH Extension 11-22
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge ESP BURGOS BH BURGOS BH Extension 11-22
LÓPEZ PARADA Daniel ESP BURGOS BH BURGOS BH Extension 11-22
BELTRAN SUAREZ Eduard Alexander COL EPM TIGO - UNE AREA METROPOLITANA INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM Confirmed 11-17 11-22
GARCIA PEÑA Joel Jose DOM INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-22
SARABIA DIAZ Ignacio MEX INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-22
NUÑEZ Adrián DOM INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-22
MILAN Aitor ESP INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-22
MAZARA Leonardo DOM INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-22
MARQUEZ RAIGON Rafael ESP INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-22
GUZMAN ROSARIO William de Jesus DOM INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-22
CUETO MONTERO Juan José DOM INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-22
MILAN JIMENEZ Diego DOM INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-22
BALDAUF Sébastian GER HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM TEAM VORARLBERG Signed 11-22
MEILER Lukas GER TEAM VORARLBERG TEAM VORARLBERG Extension 11-22
KUCHER Michael AUT TEAM VORARLBERG TEAM VORARLBERG Extension 11-22
JÄGER Patrick AUT TEAM VORARLBERG TEAM VORARLBERG Extension 11-22
SCHELLING Patrick SUI TEAM VORARLBERG TEAM VORARLBERG Extension 11-22
TANKINK Bram NED TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO Extension 10-27 11-22
HONIG Reinier NED ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON TEAM VORARLBERG Signed 09-02 11-22
PIETERS Amy NED WIGGLE HIGH5 BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-22
RAMOS Basilio BOL - CT BOLIVIA (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-22
GONZÁLEZ Freddy BOL - CT BOLIVIA (NEW CT) Extension 11-22
ARANDO Javier BOL - CT BOLIVIA (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-22
GUAMA DE LA CRUZ Byron ECU TEAM ECUADOR TEAM ECUADOR Extension 11-21 11-22
SOLIZ VILCA Oscar BOL MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM Confirmed 11-09 11-21
BAYER Lindsay USA HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM RETIRED End career 10-10 11-21
BARRIENTOS Julian ARG - CT BOLIVIA (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-21
JIMENEZ LOZANO Carlos Anton ESP RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA CT BOLIVIA (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-21
ERMENAULT Corentin FRA - TEAM WIGGINS Signed 09-15 11-21
MORTENSEN Martin DEN ONE PRO CYCLING TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT Signed 10-09 11-21
SILVA Joaquim POR W52/FC PORTO W52/FC PORTO Extension 11-21
JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos ESP - BURGOS BH Signed 11-21
DE MATOS SANCHO Hugo POR LA ALUMINIOS - ANTARTE LA ALUMINIOS-METALISA-BLACKJACK Extension 08-08 11-21
FONTE César POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA LA ALUMINIOS-METALISA-BLACKJACK Signed 10-12 11-21
LEMOS PINTO Edgar Miguel POR SKYDIVE DUBAI PRO CYCLING TEAM - AL AHLI CLUB LA ALUMINIOS-METALISA-BLACKJACK Signed 11-21
LOPEZ Duvan COL - COLDEPORTES - CLARO - ZENU (NEW CT) Signed 11-20
LARGO Daniel Alejandro COL - COLDEPORTES - CLARO - ZENU (NEW CT) Signed 11-20
MUNOZ OSORIO Christian COL - COLDEPORTES - CLARO - ZENU (NEW CT) Signed 11-20
AMURRIO Ludwing BOL - CT BOLIVIA (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-20
VELITS Martin SVK ETIXX - QUICK STEP ETIXX - QUICK STEP Extension 10-05 11-20
DEMESMAEKER Kevin BEL TEAM NOVO NORDISK EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-17 11-20
ZURITA Gilber BOL - CT BOLIVIA (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-20
CAMPERO Peter BOL - CT BOLIVIA (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-20
SCOTSON Miles AUS TEAM ILLUMINATE BMC RACING TEAM Signed 10-29 11-20
HUZARSKI Bartosz POL BORA-ARGON 18 EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-31 11-19
SANTOS Douglas BRA FUNVIC SOUL CYCLES - CARREFOUR ? Confirmed 11-19
SANTOS Alan BRA FUNVIC SOUL CYCLES - CARREFOUR ? Confirmed 11-19
PINHEIRO DA SILVA Roberto BRA FUNVIC SOUL CYCLES - CARREFOUR ? Confirmed 11-19
PEREIRA Lucas BRA FUNVIC SOUL CYCLES - CARREFOUR ? Confirmed 11-19
NICACIO AUTRAN Pedro Dourado Dutra BRA FUNVIC SOUL CYCLES - CARREFOUR ? Confirmed 11-19
NAZARET Magno Prado BRA FUNVIC SOUL CYCLES - CARREFOUR ? Confirmed 11-19
MENDONÇA Luís POR FUNVIC SOUL CYCLES - CARREFOUR ? Confirmed 11-19
MANARELLI Carlos Alexandre BRA FUNVIC SOUL CYCLES - CARREFOUR ? Confirmed 11-19
MACHADO SILVA Gabriel BRA FUNVIC SOUL CYCLES - CARREFOUR ? Confirmed 11-19
FERRAZ AFFONSO Murilo BRA FUNVIC SOUL CYCLES - CARREFOUR ? Confirmed 11-19
DOS SANTOS QUIRINO Rodrigo BRA FUNVIC SOUL CYCLES - CARREFOUR ? Confirmed 11-19
DINIZ CORREIA Alex BRA FUNVIC SOUL CYCLES - CARREFOUR ? Confirmed 11-19
DA SILVA RAMOS Kleber BRA FUNVIC SOUL CYCLES - CARREFOUR ? Confirmed 11-19
CHAMORRO PIVA Francisco Ramon ARG FUNVIC SOUL CYCLES - CARREFOUR ? Confirmed 11-19
CARDOSO SANTOS Flavio BRA FUNVIC SOUL CYCLES - CARREFOUR ? Confirmed 11-19
BULGARELLI Otavio Didier BRA FUNVIC SOUL CYCLES - CARREFOUR ? Confirmed 11-19
BRAGA José BRA FUNVIC SOUL CYCLES - CARREFOUR ? Confirmed 11-19
ALMEIDA Andre BRA FUNVIC SOUL CYCLES - CARREFOUR ? Confirmed 11-19
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi ESP VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM FUNVIC SOUL CYCLES - CARREFOUR Canceled 11-13 11-19
SILVA Daniel Eduardo Moreira POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA FUNVIC SOUL CYCLES - CARREFOUR Canceled 11-13 11-19
MONTEIRO Gideoni BRA - FUNVIC SOUL CYCLES - CARREFOUR Canceled 11-13 11-19
BROWN Nathan USA CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-19
SALAS ATEHORTUA Jairo COL - EPM TIGO - UNE AREA METROPOLITANA Signed 11-19
HODEG Álvaro José COL - COLDEPORTES - CLARO - ZENU (NEW CT) Signed 11-19
CHAVEZ German Enrique COL - COLDEPORTES - CLARO - ZENU (NEW CT) Signed 11-19
MARTINEZ MONTERO John Edilberto COL - COLDEPORTES - CLARO - ZENU (NEW CT) Signed 11-19
SOTO Nelson COL - COLDEPORTES - CLARO - ZENU (NEW CT) Signed 11-19
MESA Juan Martin COL - COLDEPORTES - CLARO - ZENU (NEW CT) Signed 11-19
OSPINA NAVARRA Dalivier COL - COLDEPORTES - CLARO - ZENU (NEW CT) Signed 11-19
RAMIREZ CALDERON Alejandro COL - COLDEPORTES - CLARO - ZENU (NEW CT) Signed 11-19
LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe COL - COLDEPORTES - CLARO - ZENU (NEW CT) Signed 11-19
CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto COL - COLDEPORTES - CLARO - ZENU (NEW CT) Signed 10-29 11-19
CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo COL ETIXX - QUICK STEP COLDEPORTES - CLARO - ZENU (NEW CT) Signed 10-05 11-19
RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel COL CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK COLDEPORTES - CLARO - ZENU (NEW CT) Signed 11-19
NESSMAR Alexandra SWE LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-18
MEYVISCH Molly BEL SERVETTO FOOTON ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-18
RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA Yean Stefan COL GW SHIMANO ? Confirmed 11-18
MONTOYA Arley COL GW SHIMANO ? Confirmed 11-18
PACHON MELO Oscar Mauricio COL GW SHIMANO ? Confirmed 11-18
PÉREZ SEPULVEDA Johan Camilo COL GW SHIMANO GW SHIMANO Extension 11-18
OSORIO Franck COL GW SHIMANO GW SHIMANO Extension 11-18
BELDA GARCIA David ESP TEAM ROTH BURGOS BH Confirmed 10-05 11-18
KOSHEVOY Ilia BLR LAMPRE - MERIDA WILIER - SOUTHEAST Rumour 10-19 11-18
AMORES PALACIOS Julio Alberto ESP - INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-18
CAMPISTROUS Romain FRA - ARMÉE DE TERRE Signed 11-18
BØGH WALLIN Rasmus DEN TEAM SOIGNEUR - COPENHAGEN PRO CYCLING TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT Signed 11-18
VERARDO Yoan FRA - MG-SPORTGAGNE (NEW CT) Canceled 10-19 11-18
PAILLOT Yoann FRA - MG-SPORTGAGNE (NEW CT) Canceled 11-05 11-18
MONCOMBLE Nicolas FRA ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROPEENNE DE LILLE MG-SPORTGAGNE (NEW CT) Canceled 11-01 11-18
MARIN Gabriel CRC - MG-SPORTGAGNE (NEW CT) Canceled 11-05 11-18
LENNERTZ Sam BEL VERANCLASSIC - AGO MG-SPORTGAGNE (NEW CT) Canceled 10-13 11-18
KONSTANTINOV Radoslav Valentinov BUL - MG-SPORTGAGNE (NEW CT) Canceled 11-05 11-18
KNEISKY Morgan FRA TEAM RALEIGH GAC MG-SPORTGAGNE (NEW CT) Canceled 10-19 11-18
KERF Jerome BEL TEAM 3M MG-SPORTGAGNE (NEW CT) Canceled 10-19 11-18
DYBALL Ben AUS - MG-SPORTGAGNE (NEW CT) Canceled 11-05 11-18
DRECHOU Hugo FRA - MG-SPORTGAGNE (NEW CT) Canceled 10-19 11-18
DERIAUX Florian FRA - MG-SPORTGAGNE (NEW CT) Canceled 10-19 11-18
DE ALMEIDA Guillaume FRA RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA MG-SPORTGAGNE (NEW CT) Canceled 11-05 11-18
CARLIER Alexis FRA - MG-SPORTGAGNE (NEW CT) Canceled 10-19 11-18
BONNET Guillaume FRA - MG-SPORTGAGNE (NEW CT) Canceled 10-19 11-18
JUAREZ Daniel Omar ARG VIVO TEAM GRUPO ORESY MARDAN CT (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-18
RINCON DIAZ Ramiro COL FUNVIC SOUL CYCLES - CARREFOUR ? Confirmed 11-18
GASPAR João BRA FUNVIC SOUL CYCLES - CARREFOUR ? Confirmed 11-18
HANSEN Jannik Hyldtoft DEN TEAM ALMEBORG-BORNHOLM TEAM ALMEBORG-BORNHOLM Extension 11-18
REKITA Szymon POL - LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Confirmed 11-18
VIEL Mattia ITA UNIEURO WILIER UNIEURO WILIER Extension 11-18
CACCIOTTI Andrea ITA UNIEURO WILIER UNIEURO WILIER Extension 11-18
RAVANELLI Simone ITA UNIEURO WILIER UNIEURO WILIER Extension 11-18
MOLTENI Marco ITA UNIEURO WILIER UNIEURO WILIER Extension 11-18
DERNIES Tom BEL WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT Confirmed 11-18
CHAPARRO RUEDA Yelson Andres COL BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES MOVISTAR TEAM Signed 11-07 11-18
GIOUX Romain FRA - TEAM NOVO NORDISK Signed 11-18
CASTANO Sebastian COL - EPM TIGO - UNE AREA METROPOLITANA Signed 11-18
TEJADA CANACUE Harold COL - EPM TIGO - UNE AREA METROPOLITANA Signed 11-18
PERRY Ryan GBR - TEAM RALEIGH GAC Signed 11-18
MÜLLER SCIACCA Marco GER - TEAM DAUNER D&DQ-AKKON (NEW CT) Signed 11-18
DEIKE Robert GER - TEAM DAUNER D&DQ-AKKON (NEW CT) Signed 11-18
BAUER Dominik GER - TEAM DAUNER D&DQ-AKKON (NEW CT) Signed 11-18
KUSTERS Alexander GER - TEAM DAUNER D&DQ-AKKON (NEW CT) Signed 11-18
MAMOS Philipp GER - TEAM DAUNER D&DQ-AKKON (NEW CT) Signed 11-17
VAN PUYVELDE Jan GER - TEAM DAUNER D&DQ-AKKON (NEW CT) Signed 11-17
RADICE Raffaele ITA NORDA - MG. K VIS ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-17
GIULIANI Giacomo ITA NORDA - MG. K VIS ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-17
DOTTI Ottavio ITA UNIEURO WILIER ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-17
BURCHIO Federico ITA GM EUROPA OVINI ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-21 11-17
NIKA Iltjan ALB D'AMICO BOTTECCHIA ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-17
CALLEBAUT Kevin BEL CIBEL-CEBON ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-23 11-17
HELVEN Sander BEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-26 11-17
LUBBERS Raven GER - TEAM DAUNER D&DQ-AKKON (NEW CT) Signed 11-17
WOLF Justin GER - TEAM DAUNER D&DQ-AKKON (NEW CT) Signed 11-17
FIEGE Lorenz GER - TEAM DAUNER D&DQ-AKKON (NEW CT) Signed 11-17
DOMBROWSKI Frederik GER TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO TEAM DAUNER D&DQ-AKKON (NEW CT) Signed 11-17
LÖER Lukas GER TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO TEAM DAUNER D&DQ-AKKON (NEW CT) Signed 11-17
BACKOFEN Moritz GER TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO TEAM DAUNER D&DQ-AKKON (NEW CT) Signed 11-17
ROSS Hannah USA RALLY CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-17
PRINNER Jessica USA RALLY CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-17
OUELLETTE Catherine CAN RALLY CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-17
MUEGGE Hanna GER RALLY CYCLING VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING Signed 11-01 11-17
GLAESSER Jasmin CAN RALLY CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-17
ANDERSON Elle USA RALLY CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-17
BERGEN Sara CAN - RALLY CYCLING Signed 11-17
BEVERIDGE Allison CAN - RALLY CYCLING Signed 11-17
ALLAR Erica USA RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-17
CATLIN Kelly USA - RALLY CYCLING Signed 10-25 11-17
HEATH Megan USA - RALLY CYCLING Signed 11-17
LAROCHE Caitlin USA - RALLY CYCLING Signed 11-17
LAY Kristi CAN RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-17
MAINE Katherine CAN RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-17
VOLK Monica GER - RALLY CYCLING Signed 11-17
POIDEVIN Sara CAN RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-17
WHITE Emma USA RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-17
DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-16 11-17
SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano José COL EPM TIGO - UNE AREA METROPOLITANA ? Confirmed 11-17
RÍOS QUINTANA Kevin COL EPM TIGO - UNE AREA METROPOLITANA ? Confirmed 11-17
MEDINA MARTINEZ Ivan Danilo COL EPM TIGO - UNE AREA METROPOLITANA ? Confirmed 11-17
ALVAREZ PANIAGUA Oscar Mauricio COL EPM TIGO - UNE AREA METROPOLITANA ? Confirmed 11-17
MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel COL MANZANA-POSTOBON TEAM EPM TIGO - UNE AREA METROPOLITANA Signed 11-03 11-17
SÁNCHEZ Brayan COL JAMIS - SUTTER HOME EPM TIGO - UNE AREA METROPOLITANA Signed 09-07 11-17
OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio COL BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES EPM TIGO - UNE AREA METROPOLITANA Signed 11-07 11-17
MONTANA Freddy COL - EPM TIGO - UNE AREA METROPOLITANA Signed 11-17
CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin COL - EPM TIGO - UNE AREA METROPOLITANA Extension 11-17
CASTRO Nicolas COL - EPM TIGO - UNE AREA METROPOLITANA Extension 11-17
CASTAÑO RIOS Elkin Manuel COL EPM TIGO - UNE AREA METROPOLITANA EPM TIGO - UNE AREA METROPOLITANA Extension 11-17
CARO MONROY Sebastián Orlando COL EPM TIGO - UNE AREA METROPOLITANA EPM TIGO - UNE AREA METROPOLITANA Negotiation 11-17
SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo COL EPM TIGO - UNE AREA METROPOLITANA EPM TIGO - UNE AREA METROPOLITANA Extension 11-17
DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres COL EPM TIGO - UNE AREA METROPOLITANA EPM TIGO - UNE AREA METROPOLITANA Extension 11-17
EASTER Cullen USA TEAM ILLUMINATE TEAM ILLUMINATE Extension 11-17
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades COL TEAM ILLUMINATE TEAM ILLUMINATE Extension 11-17
MCCUTCHEON Connor USA TEAM ILLUMINATE TEAM ILLUMINATE Extension 11-17
EASTER Griffin USA TEAM ILLUMINATE TEAM ILLUMINATE Extension 11-17
WILLIAMS Christopher AUS TEAM NOVO NORDISK TEAM NOVO NORDISK Extension 11-17
VERSCHOOR Martijn NED TEAM NOVO NORDISK TEAM NOVO NORDISK Extension 11-17
VALOGNES Quentin FRA - TEAM NOVO NORDISK Signed 11-17
POLI Umberto ITA - TEAM NOVO NORDISK Signed 11-17
PLANET Charles FRA TEAM NOVO NORDISK TEAM NOVO NORDISK Extension 11-17
PERON Andrea ITA TEAM NOVO NORDISK TEAM NOVO NORDISK Extension 11-17
MEJIAS LEAL Javier ESP TEAM NOVO NORDISK TEAM NOVO NORDISK Extension 11-17
MCCLURE Reid CAN - TEAM NOVO NORDISK Signed 11-17
LOZANO RIBA David ESP TEAM NOVO NORDISK TEAM NOVO NORDISK Extension 11-17
DE KEIJZER Gerd NED TEAM NOVO NORDISK TEAM NOVO NORDISK Extension 11-17
KAMSTRA Brian NED TEAM NOVO NORDISK TEAM NOVO NORDISK Extension 11-17
VAN IJZENDOORN Rik NED - TEAM NOVO NORDISK Signed 11-17
HENTTALA Joonas FIN TEAM NOVO NORDISK TEAM NOVO NORDISK Extension 11-17
GLASSPOOL James AUS TEAM NOVO NORDISK TEAM NOVO NORDISK Extension 11-17
CLANCY Stephen IRL TEAM NOVO NORDISK TEAM NOVO NORDISK Extension 11-17
CHERHAL Corentin FRA TEAM NOVO NORDISK TEAM NOVO NORDISK Extension 11-17
CALABRIA Fabio AUS - TEAM NOVO NORDISK Signed 11-17
LEFRANCOIS Nicolas FRA TEAM NOVO NORDISK ? Confirmed 11-17
DILLEY Benjamin USA TEAM NOVO NORDISK ? Confirmed 11-17
CREMERS Ruud NED TEAM NOVO NORDISK ? Confirmed 11-17
AMBROSE Scott NZL TEAM NOVO NORDISK ? Confirmed 11-17
ADAMIETZ Johannes GER - TEAM HEIZOMAT Signed 11-17
PRAH Aljaz SLO - RADENSKA LJUBLJANA Signed 11-17
POGACAR Tadej SLO - RADENSKA LJUBLJANA Signed 11-17
MERCUN Matej SLO - RADENSKA LJUBLJANA Signed 11-17
JERMAN Ziga SLO - RADENSKA LJUBLJANA Signed 11-17
GROSELJ Matic SLO - RADENSKA LJUBLJANA Signed 11-17
SEVER Matevz SLO RADENSKA LJUBLJANA ? Confirmed 11-16
RUCIGAJ Ziga SLO RADENSKA LJUBLJANA RADENSKA LJUBLJANA Extension 11-16
PENKO Izidor SLO RADENSKA LJUBLJANA RADENSKA LJUBLJANA Extension 11-16
MISKULIN Jure SLO RADENSKA LJUBLJANA ? Confirmed 11-16
MALTAR Bruno CRO RADENSKA LJUBLJANA ? Confirmed 11-16
KOROSEC Rok SLO RADENSKA LJUBLJANA ? Confirmed 11-16
JERKIC Zan SLO RADENSKA LJUBLJANA ? Confirmed 11-16
JENKO Robert SLO RADENSKA LJUBLJANA ? Confirmed 11-16
FINKST Tilen SLO RADENSKA LJUBLJANA RADENSKA LJUBLJANA Extension 11-16
ANDREJAS Zan SLO RADENSKA LJUBLJANA ? Confirmed 11-16
JORGENSEN Kasper Linde DEN RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-16
KONGSTAD Tobias Mørch DEN RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-16
BUNDGAARD VINKEL Jesper DEN RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-16
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Kasper DEN - RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-16
MENUT David FRA HP-BTP AUBER 93 HP-BTP AUBER 93 Extension 11-16
JAKIN Alo EST HP-BTP AUBER 93 HP-BTP AUBER 93 Extension 11-16
GOUAULT Pierre FRA HP-BTP AUBER 93 HP-BTP AUBER 93 Extension 11-16
FEILLU Romain FRA HP-BTP AUBER 93 HP-BTP AUBER 93 Extension 11-16
BALDO Nicolas FRA TEAM ROTH HP-BTP AUBER 93 Signed 11-16
BLOMME Lorenzo BEL - SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX Signed 11-16
SCHULTZ Jesper DEN TEAM ALMEBORG-BORNHOLM TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT Signed 11-16
MALUCELLI Matteo ITA UNIEURO WILIER ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC Signed 11-16
SPREAFICO Matteo ITA KOLSS-BDC TEAM ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC Signed 11-16
PALINI Andrea ITA SKYDIVE DUBAI PRO CYCLING TEAM - AL AHLI CLUB ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC Signed 11-16
VIGANO Davide ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ? Confirmed 11-16
SELVAGGI Mirko ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ? Confirmed 11-16
NARDIN Alberto ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ? Confirmed 11-16
CHICCHI Francesco ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ? Confirmed 11-16
CECCHINEL Giorgio ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ? Confirmed 11-16
KONONENKO Valeriya UKR - S.C. MICHELA FANINI Signed 11-16
HAVIK Piotr NED TEAM 3M ELITE 2 Confirmed 08-09 11-15
RHIM Brendan USA HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR Extension 11-15
KRASILNIKAU Andrei BLR HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR Extension 11-15
HOUGH III Charlie USA HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR ? Confirmed 11-15
HORNBECK Jonathan USA HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR ? Confirmed 11-15
BRYON Miguel USA HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR Extension 11-15
BRENNAN Mac USA HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR Extension 11-15
FISHER Steve USA - CANYON BICYCLES - SHIMANO (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
WINN Chris AUS - CANYON BICYCLES - SHIMANO (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
SQUIRE Rob USA HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR CANYON BICYCLES - SHIMANO (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
SLACK Erik USA - CANYON BICYCLES - SHIMANO (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
MARSHALL Kaler USA - CANYON BICYCLES - SHIMANO (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
GREENBERG Cory USA CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE CANYON BICYCLES - SHIMANO (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
BURLEIGH Michael USA - CANYON BICYCLES - SHIMANO (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
BROWN Cortlan USA - CANYON BICYCLES - SHIMANO (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
BEYER Chad USA LUPUS RACING TEAM CANYON BICYCLES - SHIMANO (NEW CT) Signed 09-15 11-15
HOLLANDERS Dries BEL METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-15
BAEKHOJ HALVORSEN Emil DEN RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-15
GADGAARD Morten DEN CHRISTINA JEWELRY PRO CYCLING EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-24 11-15
GYE MADSEN Jacob DEN - ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-15
FLICKE Bastian GER - RAD-NET ROSE TEAM Signed 11-15
GROß Felix GER - RAD-NET ROSE TEAM Signed 11-15
STUDER Matthias SUI - EQUIPE EXPLOIT - GOOMAH RACING BIKES (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
SCHUTZ Carl SUI - EQUIPE EXPLOIT - GOOMAH RACING BIKES (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
SCHNEITER Joab SUI - EQUIPE EXPLOIT - GOOMAH RACING BIKES (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
RUSSO Jonathan SUI - EQUIPE EXPLOIT - GOOMAH RACING BIKES (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
RUSSENBERGER Leon SUI - EQUIPE EXPLOIT - GOOMAH RACING BIKES (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
LOMAZZI Cyrill SUI - EQUIPE EXPLOIT - GOOMAH RACING BIKES (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
GUEX Quentin SUI - EQUIPE EXPLOIT - GOOMAH RACING BIKES (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
BELLIA Matteo SUI - EQUIPE EXPLOIT - GOOMAH RACING BIKES (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
BALLET Alexandre SUI - EQUIPE EXPLOIT - GOOMAH RACING BIKES (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo COL BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES WILIER - SOUTHEAST Signed 11-07 11-14
CORELL Mads DEN TEAM GIANT SCATTO U23 ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-31 11-14
MANLY Alexandra AUS ORICA - AIS ORICA-AIS Extension 11-14
BAKER Georgia AUS High5 Dream Team ORICA-AIS Signed 11-14
ROY Jérémy FRA FDJ FDJ Extension 11-14
PASQUALON Andrea ITA TEAM ROTH WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Signed 09-25 11-14
RAMIREZ CHACON Brayan Stiven COL MOVISTAR TEAM MEDELLIN - INDER (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-14
CARDONA HENAO Julian Fernando COL - MEDELLIN - INDER (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-14
VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro COL - MEDELLIN - INDER (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-14
ESTRADA CELIS Eduardo COL EPM TIGO - UNE AREA METROPOLITANA MEDELLIN - INDER (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-14
OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro COL EPM TIGO - UNE AREA METROPOLITANA MEDELLIN - INDER (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-14
ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso COL EPM TIGO - UNE AREA METROPOLITANA MEDELLIN - INDER (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-14
SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar ESP EPM TIGO - UNE AREA METROPOLITANA MEDELLIN - INDER (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-11 11-14
MORKOV Jesper DEN RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-14
MOL Wouter NED CYCLINGTEAM JOIN'S - DE RIJKE ELITE2 Confirmed 08-25 11-14
CHAMAN Lauro BRA - FUNVIC SOUL CYCLES - CARREFOUR Signed 11-14
SALVADOR Enrico ITA UNIEURO WILIER TIROL CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-13
FORTIN Filippo ITA GM EUROPA OVINI TIROL CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-21 11-13
NILSSON Hanna SWE LENSWORLD - ZANNATA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Signed 11-13
OLESEN Patrick DEN LEOPARD PRO CYCLING EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-28 11-13
BOVENHUIS Jasper NED AN POST - CHAINREACTION ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-26 11-13
ARIZA Heimarhanz COL - STRONGMAN CAMPAGNOLO WILIER Confirmed 11-12
ACOSTA Ruben Dario COL - STRONGMAN CAMPAGNOLO WILIER Confirmed 11-12
RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar ESP - EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Signed 11-12
HENNEBRY Connor IRL - AN POST - CHAINREACTION Signed 11-12
HAPPKE Luca Felix GER - TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS Signed 11-12
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús ESP SPORTING TAVIRA SPORTING TAVIRA Extension 11-12
SILIN Egor RUS TEAM KATUSHA ASTANA PRO TEAM Rumour 09-12 11-12
KORMOS Veronika Anna HUN LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-19 11-12
SAARELAINEN Sari FIN S.C. MICHELA FANINI ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-12
EWART Annie CAN UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM RETIRED Confirmed 10-03 11-12
MUÑOZ PEREZ William David COL STRONGMAN CAMPAGNOLO WILIER STRONGMAN CAMPAGNOLO WILIER Extension 11-12
CANO MALAVER Diego Fernando COL STRONGMAN CAMPAGNOLO WILIER ? Confirmed 11-12
CALDERÓN PORRAS Stiven PUR STRONGMAN CAMPAGNOLO WILIER STRONGMAN CAMPAGNOLO WILIER Extension 11-12
ROZO Daniel COL - STRONGMAN CAMPAGNOLO WILIER Extension 11-12
CALA Aristobulo COL - STRONGMAN CAMPAGNOLO WILIER Signed 11-12
SASTOQUE PULIDO Didier Alexander COL GW SHIMANO STRONGMAN CAMPAGNOLO WILIER Signed 11-12
TAMAYO MARTINEZ Juan Sebastian COL - STRONGMAN CAMPAGNOLO WILIER Signed 11-12
CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever ECU STRONGMAN CAMPAGNOLO WILIER STRONGMAN CAMPAGNOLO WILIER Extension 11-12
PAREDES AVELLANEDA César Nicolas COL STRONGMAN CAMPAGNOLO WILIER STRONGMAN CAMPAGNOLO WILIER Extension 11-12
BECERRA Carlos COL STRONGMAN CAMPAGNOLO WILIER STRONGMAN CAMPAGNOLO WILIER Extension 11-12
ROSAS Laureano ARG SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM Rumour 11-11
PRADO Ignacio De Jesus MEX - SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN Signed 11-11
IRIZAR Julen EUS - EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Signed 11-11
UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Extension 11-11
TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Extension 11-11
OLABERRIA ARRUABARRENA Pello EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Extension 11-11
LIZARRALDE DELGADO Eneko EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Extension 11-11
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Extension 11-11
GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Extension 11-11
GONZÁLEZ Adrián ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Extension 11-11
ESTEVEZ SALAS Imanol EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Extension 11-11
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Extension 11-11
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Extension 11-11
BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Extension 11-11
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Extension 11-11
BUTLER Tamiko ANT - ? Confirmed 11-11
GEORGE Jennifer GBR DROPS CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-11
CAMERON Laura GBR DROPS CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-11
DICKINSON Eleanor GBR DROPS CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-11
BODDY Karla GBR DROPS CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-11
MASSEY Laura GBR DROPS CYCLING TEAM DROPS CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-11
RUIJGH Rob NED CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX Confirmed 11-04 11-11
JAUN Lukas SUI TEAM ROTH TEAM ROTH - AKROS (CT) Extension 11-11
THALMANN Roland SUI TEAM ROTH TEAM ROTH - AKROS (CT) Extension 11-11
STÜSSI Colin SUI TEAM ROTH TEAM ROTH - AKROS (CT) Extension 11-11
BAILLIFART Valentin SUI TEAM ROTH TEAM ROTH - AKROS (CT) Extension 11-07 11-11
SCHNEIDER Stefan GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS Extension 11-11
SCHOTTEN Joshua GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS ? Confirmed 11-11
HÄRTIG Jonas GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS Extension 11-11
SCHWEIZER Christoph GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS Extension 11-11
MÜLLER Viktor GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS Extension 11-11
INTRA Felix GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS Extension 11-11
DOMNICK Julius GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS Extension 11-11
KÖTTING Marvin GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS Extension 11-11
LEINAU Louis GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS Extension 11-11
LEINAU Joann GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS Extension 11-11
GROSSER Aaron GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS Extension 11-11
FRITZ Fabian GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS ? Confirmed 11-11
AYTEKIN Tunahan TUR TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS ? Confirmed 11-11
BOZIC Jon SLO ADRIA MOBIL ADRIA MOBIL Extension 11-11
ROGINA Radoslav CRO ADRIA MOBIL ADRIA MOBIL Extension 11-11
PER Gorazd SLO ADRIA MOBIL ADRIA MOBIL Extension 11-11
MESOJEDEC Matej SLO ADRIA MOBIL ? Confirmed 11-11
KATRASNIK Gasper SLO ADRIA MOBIL ADRIA MOBIL Extension 11-11
GOLCER Jure SLO ADRIA MOBIL ADRIA MOBIL Extension 11-11
DRINOVEC Matej SLO ADRIA MOBIL ? Confirmed 11-11
MORENO Adria ESP TEAM RALEIGH GAC TEAM RALEIGH GAC Extension 11-11
BORSO Andrea ITA - ADRIA MOBIL Signed 11-11
RAJOVIC Dusan SRB - ADRIA MOBIL Signed 11-11
FERREIRA Tiago POR - W52/FC PORTO Confirmed 11-11
WEGMANN Fabian GER STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP EINDE CARRIERE Rumour 11-11
MUNK CHRISTIANSEN Steffen DEN RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM TEAM ALMEBORG-BORNHOLM Signed 11-11
AYAZBAYEV Maxat KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM ? Confirmed 11-11
JAMIESON Adam CAN - AN POST - CHAINREACTION Signed 10-28 11-10
STEWART Mark GBR - AN POST - CHAINREACTION Signed 11-10
BOKELOH Jonas GER KLEIN CONSTANTIA AN POST - CHAINREACTION Signed 09-20 11-10
PAULINHO Pedro POR LA ALUMINIOS - ANTARTE LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE Signed 08-08 11-10
OLDS Shelley USA CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM RETIRED Rumour 11-10
SCHWEIZER Doris SUI CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-10
TAGLIAFERRO Marta ITA ALE CIPOLLINI CYLANCE PRO CYCLING Signed 11-05 11-10
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle CAN CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM CYLANCE PRO CYCLING Signed 11-10
CORDON-RAGOT Audrey FRA WIGGLE HIGH5 WIGGLE HIGH5 Extension 11-10
ROBERTS Amy GBR WIGGLE HIGH5 WIGGLE HIGH5 Extension 11-10
LETH Julie DEN HITEC PRODUCTS WIGGLE HIGH5 Signed 10-11 11-10
FAHLIN Emilia SWE ALE CIPOLLINI WIGGLE HIGH5 Signed 09-26 11-10
GARNER Grace GBR PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING p/b CLUB LA SANTA WIGGLE HIGH5 Signed 10-06 11-10
CURE Amy AUS - WIGGLE HIGH5 Signed 11-10
LICHTENBERG-HÄUSLER Claudia GER LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES WIGGLE HIGH5 Signed 10-11 11-10
RADOTIC Mia CRO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Extension 11-10
MALACARNE Davide ITA ASTANA PRO TEAM EINDE CARRIERE End career 09-28 11-10
MCNULTY Brandon USA - RALLY CYCLING Signed 11-10
NAUD Pierrick CAN RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-10
YOUNG Eric USA RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-10
WHITE Curtis USA RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-10
WERNER Kerry USA RALLY CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-10
SOLADAY Thomas USA RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-10
SELANDER Bjorn USA RALLY CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-10
ROUTLEY Will CAN RALLY CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-10
PATE Danny USA RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-10
ORONTE Emerson USA RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-10
KUKOLLA Joseph USA RALLY CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-10
KLINE Shane USA RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-10
HUFFMAN Evan USA RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-10
HUFF Charles Bradley USA RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-10
ETTINGER Stephen USA RALLY CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-10
DE VOS Adam CAN RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-10
ANTHONY Jesse USA RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-10
GOOSSENS Kenny BEL CIBEL-CEBON ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-23 11-10
TIETEMA Bas NED - AN POST - CHAINREACTION Signed 11-10
PLEBANI Davide ITA UNIEURO WILIER ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-10
HERNÁNDEZ Óscar ESP MASSI - KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE Signed 11-10
MEDONCA Luis POR - LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE Signed 10-12 11-10
LETRAS João POR - LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE Signed 11-10
TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy ESP LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE ? Confirmed 11-10
SILVA PINTO Sandro Filipe POR LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE Extension 11-10
PIRES Miguel POR LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE ? Confirmed 11-10
MORENO SANCHEZ Jose ESP LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE ? Confirmed 11-10
MAGALHÃES Samuel POR LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE ? Confirmed 11-10
ISIDORO Micael POR LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE ? Confirmed 11-10
CANTERO GOMEZ Francisco Javier ESP LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE ? Confirmed 11-10
CAÑADA CARRALERO Cristian ESP LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE Extension 11-10
SILVA André POR LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE ? Confirmed 11-07 11-10
GOMEZ ARCHILA Camilo Andres COL - STRONGMAN CAMPAGNOLO WILIER Signed 11-09
NYVANG LUND Christian DEN TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-09
MANDRYSCH John GER CHRISTINA JEWELRY PRO CYCLING LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Signed 11-09
BADEGRUBER Anna AUT VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NÖ TEAM WNT Signed 11-09
STRITZINGER Joshua GER CHRISTINA JEWELRY PRO CYCLING TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO Signed 11-09
OCKELOEN Jasper NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM MONKEYTOWN (NEW CT) Signed 11-09
VAN LUIJK Sven NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM MONKEYTOWN (NEW CT) Signed 11-09
STOCKHAUSEN Richard GER TEAM HEIZOMAT ? Confirmed 11-09
TREUBEL Pascal GER TEAM HEIZOMAT TEAM HEIZOMAT Extension 11-09
REDMERS Simon GER TEAM HEIZOMAT TEAM HEIZOMAT Extension 11-09
RAPP Jonas GER TEAM HEIZOMAT TEAM HEIZOMAT Extension 11-09
WINTER Laurin GER TEAM HEIZOMAT TEAM HEIZOMAT Extension 11-09
MÜLLER Nathan GER TEAM HEIZOMAT TEAM HEIZOMAT Extension 11-09
LÜBBERS Dorian GER TEAM HEIZOMAT TEAM HEIZOMAT Extension 11-09
ZWINGENBERGER Philipp GER TEAM HEIZOMAT EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-09
KRAUSS Aaron GER TEAM HEIZOMAT EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-09
MACANALLY Ryan AUS PEGASUS CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM NICE PRO CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-09
RIBLON Christophe FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE Extension 11-09
GROENDAHL JANSEN Amund NOR TEAM JOKER TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO Signed 10-01 11-09
HULGAARD Morten Alexander DEN - TEAM ALMEBORG-BORNHOLM Signed 11-09
ANDERSON Joshua USA - CCB TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-09
CLARKE Ian USA - CCB TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-09
HARRIS John USA - CCB TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-09
COLLINS Patrick USA - CCB TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-09
PETROV Spencer USA - CCB TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-09
BEARD Cameron USA - CCB TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-09
MORSE Nathaniel USA - CCB TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-09
WILLSEY Cooper USA - CCB TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-09
GORAL Wyatt USA - CCB TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-09
GERDEMANN Linus GER STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP EINDE CARRIERE Rumour 11-09
KJEMHUS Joakim NOR - TEAM COOP Signed 11-08
TUNSET Anton NOR TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS TEAM COOP Extension 11-08
SANDNES OLSEN Andreas NOR TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS TEAM COOP Extension 11-08
REGE Even NOR TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS TEAM COOP Extension 11-08
LUKKEDAL Oivind NOR TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS TEAM COOP Extension 11-08
HAGEN Krister NOR TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS TEAM COOP Extension 09-21 11-08
BØRRESEN Magnus NOR TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS ? Confirmed 11-08
BLIKRA Haavard NOR TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS TEAM COOP Extension 11-08
BLIKRA Erlend NOR - TEAM COOP Extension 07-21 11-08
AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre NOR TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS TEAM COOP Extension 11-08
VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef BEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-07 11-08
FISCHER Murilo Antonio BRA FDJ EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-08
BANDIERA Marco ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ? Confirmed 11-08
SMALL Cory USA - CCB TEAM (NEW CT) Extension 11-08
GRANIGAN Noah USA - CCB TEAM (NEW CT) Extension 11-08
SIZKO Antti FIN - CCB TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-08
SITLER Jacob USA ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM CCB TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 09-27 11-08
MEAD VAN COURT Jonah USA LUPUS RACING TEAM CCB TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 09-15 11-08
DICKEY Ansel USA ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM CCB TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 09-27 11-08
JONES Brenton AUS DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING JLT CONDOR Signed 08-14 11-08
COWAN Alexander CAN - SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-08
GASS Daniela GER - TEAM SERVETTO - FOOTON Signed 11-08
MEYER Travis AUS DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-14 11-08
SAGIV Guy ISR CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM Extension 11-08
DIBBEN Jonathan GBR TEAM WIGGINS TEAM SKY Signed 11-08
DUVAL Julien FRA ARMÉE DE TERRE AG2R LA MONDIALE Signed 11-03 11-08
ZANGERLE Joel LUX LEOPARD PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-08
VANDEN BAK Laurent BEL LEOPARD PRO CYCLING LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Extension 11-08
FOTI Carmelo ITA LEOPARD PRO CYCLING LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Extension 11-08
DUQUE Leonardo COL DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-29 11-08
KERS Koos Jeroen NED BABYDUMP CYCLING TEAM BABYDUMP CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-08
NOLDE Tobias GER - RAD-NET ROSE TEAM Signed 11-08
PRADES REVERTE Eduard ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Extension 11-07
ARROYO DURAN David ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Extension 11-07
DE SEGOVIA BATELLA Jose Antonio ESP LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-07
RODRIGUES Rui POR LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE Extension 11-07
GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Vicente ESP LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE Extension 10-07 11-07
PAGE Dylan SUI TEAM ROTH CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Confirmed 11-06 11-07
GALLEGO RUIZ Alberto ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA ? Confirmed 11-07
ARAMENDIA LORENTE Javier EUS CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA ? Confirmed 11-07
MOBERG Emilie NOR HITEC PRODUCTS HITEC PRODUCTS Extension 11-07
GRETSCH Patrick GER AG2R LA MONDIALE ? Confirmed 11-07
DOCX Mieke BEL - LARES WAOWDEALS Signed 11-07
GINS Tara BEL LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM LARES WAOWDEALS Extension 11-07
VAN GLABEKE Shana BEL LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM LARES WAOWDEALS Extension 11-07
SIMMONDS Hayley GBR - TEAM WNT Signed 11-07
SIERRA MOLANO Cristian Andrés COL BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES ? Confirmed 11-07
ROMERO CORREDOR Jefrry Johan COL BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES ? Confirmed 11-07
RODRIGUEZ MARTÍNEZ Wilmer Darío COL BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES ? Confirmed 11-07
RODRIGUEZ GALINDO Michael COL BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES ? Confirmed 11-07
RODRIGUEZ AMEZQUITA Wilson Enrique COL BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES ? Confirmed 11-07
PARRA Yeisson Santiago COL BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES ? Confirmed 11-07
PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner Rodrigo COL BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES ? Confirmed 11-07
PARRA BARRERA Carlos Andres COL BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES ? Confirmed 11-07
ORTEGA AVILA Robinson Armando COL BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES ? Confirmed 11-07
MANCIPE ABRIL Diego German COL BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES ? Confirmed 11-07
GOMEZ PINEDA Javier Eduardo COL BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES ? Confirmed 11-07
GARCÍA CRUZ Néstor Javier COL BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES ? Confirmed 11-07
DIAGAMA MARTIN Roller Camilo COL BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES ? Confirmed 11-07
CUBIDES MORALES Cristian Camilo COL BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES ? Confirmed 11-07
CRUZ MUÑOZ Juan Carlos COL BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES ? Confirmed 11-07
BOTHIA CELY Ivan Dario COL BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES ? Confirmed 11-07
KOCH Michel GER RAD-NET ROSE TEAM ? Confirmed 11-07
BAUM Lukas GER RAD-NET ROSE TEAM ? Confirmed 11-07
FRAHM Jasper GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG RAD-NET ROSE TEAM Signed 11-07
REUTTER Sven GER STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP RAD-NET ROSE TEAM Signed 11-07
OBORSKI Dominik POL DOMIN SPORT WIBATECH FUJI Signed 11-07
SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS WILIER - SOUTHEAST ? Confirmed 11-07
PEREIRA Florent FRA ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROPEENNE DE LILLE ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-01 11-07
CORNELISSE Mitchell NED RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM Signed 08-09 11-07
GROEN Ike NED CYCLINGTEAM JOIN'S - DE RIJKE DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM Extension 11-07
MEIJERS Daan NED CYCLINGTEAM JOIN'S - DE RIJKE DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM Extension 11-07
HEREIJGERS Kobus NED CYCLINGTEAM JOIN'S - DE RIJKE ? Confirmed 08-25 11-07
EVERSDIJK Matthijs NED CYCLINGTEAM JOIN'S - DE RIJKE ? Confirmed 11-07
FERREIRA Hélder Fernandes POR EFAPEL LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE Signed 10-24 11-07
GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Raul ESP - LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE Signed 11-07
ROMSTAD LOVIK Asmund NOR TEAM FIXIT.NO TEAM FIXIT.NO Extension 11-06
HERMANSEN Sindre Eid NOR TEAM FIXIT.NO TEAM FIXIT.NO Extension 11-06
LOPEZ GARCIA David EUS TEAM SKY TEAM SKY Extension 08-29 11-06
JACOBSEN Andreas Skjælø NOR TEAM FIXIT.NO TEAM FIXIT.NO Extension 11-06
SANDAL Henrik NOR TEAM FIXIT.NO TEAM FIXIT.NO Extension 11-06
JENSEN Jan William NOR TEAM FIXIT.NO TEAM FIXIT.NO Extension 11-06
ØVERLAND Bjørnar Vevatne NOR TEAM FIXIT.NO TEAM FIXIT.NO Extension 11-06
BREIVOLD Jon Saeveras NOR TEAM FIXIT.NO TEAM FIXIT.NO Extension 11-06
MADSEN Kristoffer NOR TEAM FIXIT.NO TEAM FIXIT.NO Extension 11-06
MALDONADO Anthony FRA HP-BTP AUBER 93 HP-BTP AUBER 93 Extension 11-06
EVANGELISTA André Piedade POR LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE Extension 11-06
PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira POR TINKOFF TEAM EFAPEL Signed 08-14 11-06
REATI Vittoria ITA S.C. MICHELA FANINI S.C. MICHELA FANINI Extension 11-05
PITEL Edwige FRA S.C. MICHELA FANINI S.C. MICHELA FANINI Extension 11-05
KIRALY Monika HUN S.C. MICHELA FANINI S.C. MICHELA FANINI Extension 11-05
MANEEPHAN Jutatip THA - S.C. MICHELA FANINI Signed 11-05
BALDUCCI Francesca ITA S.C. MICHELA FANINI S.C. MICHELA FANINI Extension 11-05
VERMEULEN Niels BEL - TEAM GUY MOLLET (NEW CT) Denied 10-19 11-05
SYLVESTRE Yolan FRA - TEAM GUY MOLLET (NEW CT) Denied 10-19 11-05
RUSSO Clement FRA - TEAM GUY MOLLET (NEW CT) Denied 10-19 11-05
MIHAYLOV Nikolay BUL - TEAM GUY MOLLET (NEW CT) Denied 10-19 11-05
KORETZKY Victor FRA - TEAM GUY MOLLET (NEW CT) Denied 10-19 11-05
JANS Roy BEL WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT Signed 10-11 11-05
MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE Confirmed 11-05
VAN DER KOOIJ Bas NED - DESTIL-PIELS Signed 11-05
BEDARD Emma CAN - SAS-MACOGEP Signed 11-05
SKERRITT Ellen AUS ALE CIPOLLINI ? Confirmed 11-05
ROSSATO Beatrice ITA ALE CIPOLLINI ? Confirmed 11-05
MUCCIOLI Dalia ITA ALE CIPOLLINI ? Confirmed 11-05
CAUZ Francesca ITA ALE CIPOLLINI ? Confirmed 11-05
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane EUS ALE CIPOLLINI ALÉ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA Extension 11-05
ALZINI Martina ITA ALE CIPOLLINI ALÉ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA Extension 11-05
TREVISI Anna ITA ALE CIPOLLINI ALÉ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA Extension 11-05
FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA Nuno Alexandre POR EFAPEL LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE Confirmed 10-24 11-04
ALMEIDA João POR - UNIEURO WILIER Confirmed 10-22 11-04
BOUVRY Dieter BEL ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROPEENNE DE LILLE ? Confirmed 11-04
VANTOMME Maxime BEL ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROPEENNE DE LILLE ? Confirmed 11-04
LECROQ Jérémy FRA - ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROPEENNE DE LILLE Signed 11-04
VERMEULEN Emiel BEL TEAM 3M ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROPEENNE DE LILLE Signed 08-09 11-04
VEREECKEN Nicolas BEL AN POST - CHAINREACTION ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROPEENNE DE LILLE Signed 10-26 11-04
CALLEEUW Joeri BEL VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROPEENNE DE LILLE Signed 11-01 11-04
SEYNAEVE Lander BEL WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROPEENNE DE LILLE Signed 11-04
VAN SEVEREN Celine BEL - SPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX - GUILLD'OR Signed 10-19 11-04
BEX Nathalie BEL - SPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX - GUILLD'OR Signed 10-19 11-04
ROTMAN Lotte BEL - SPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX - GUILLD'OR Signed 11-04
SACHET Iris FRA - SAS-MACOGEP Signed 11-04
CUCINOTTA Annalisa ITA ALE CIPOLLINI LENSWORLD - KUOTA Signed 11-04
KAY Emily GBR - TEAM WNT Signed 11-04
BILODEAU Véronique CAN - SAS-MACOGEP Signed 11-04
BAZIN Marjolaine FRA - SAS-MACOGEP Signed 11-04
JEULAND Pascale FRA POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 SAS-MACOGEP Signed 10-21 11-04
LAMBOLEY Soline FRA - SAS-MACOGEP Signed 11-04
ROCHEDY Emilie FRA - SAS-MACOGEP Signed 11-04
FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel FRA - SAS-MACOGEP Signed 11-04
RASMUSSEN Sarah CAN - SAS-MACOGEP Signed 11-04
PROVOST Adriane CAN - SAS-MACOGEP Signed 11-04
LAROSE-GINGRAS Frederique CAN - SAS-MACOGEP Signed 11-04
OSSOLA Irena ITA - SAS-MACOGEP Signed 11-04
GAMPER Patrick AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM TIROL CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-04
ANTONNEAU Kaitlin USA TWENTY16 - RIDEBIKER CYLANCE PRO CYCLING Signed 11-04
STEIMLE Jannik GER TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS Extension 11-04
XU Gang CHN LAMPRE - MERIDA ? Confirmed 11-04
VEYHE Torkil DEN - TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT Signed 11-04
TIMMERMANS Tristan NED BABYDUMP CYCLING TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-04
WOLSINK Jelle NED CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-04
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik NED RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM DESTIL-PIELS Signed 08-09 11-04
KRIZEK Matthias AUT TEAM ROTH TIROL CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-04
CONTI Samuele ITA WILIER - SOUTHEAST ? Confirmed 11-04
BERO Wallace BEL COLOR CODE - ARDEN'BEEF ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-04
BODCHON Dylan BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-24 11-04
TIVANI German Nicolas ARG - UNIEURO WILIER Confirmed 11-04
RODRIGUEZ Sergio ESP - CT BOLIVIA (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-04
MARTINEZ JIMENEZ Ivan ESP VIVO TEAM GRUPO ORESY CT BOLIVIA (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-04
VAN LOON Jordy NED METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL DESTIL-PIELS Signed 11-04
POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE Confirmed 08-16 11-04
HAVIK Yoeri NED TEAM 3M TEAM RALEIGH GAC Signed 08-09 11-04
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén ESP MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 11-04
GARCIA Jhojan COL - MANZANA-POSTOBON TEAM Signed 11-03
AMADOR Juan Jose COL - MANZANA-POSTOBON TEAM Signed 11-03
ROBEET Ludovic BEL COLOR CODE - ARDEN'BEEF WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT Confirmed 07-21 11-03
ORJUELA Fernando COL - MANZANA-POSTOBON TEAM Signed 11-03
SUESCA URIBE Marco Tulio COL MANZANA-POSTOBON TEAM ? Confirmed 11-03
RESTREPO LUJAN Tomas COL MANZANA-POSTOBON TEAM ? Confirmed 11-03
PARRA Hernán COL MANZANA-POSTOBON TEAM ? Confirmed 11-03
GOIKOETXEA Peio EUS MANZANA-POSTOBON TEAM ? Confirmed 11-03
BETANCUR ZAPATA Walter Stiven COL MANZANA-POSTOBON TEAM ? Confirmed 11-03
AGUIRRE CALPA Hernan Ricardo COL MANZANA-POSTOBON TEAM MANZANA-POSTOBON TEAM Extension 11-03
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres COL MANZANA-POSTOBON TEAM MANZANA-POSTOBON TEAM Extension 11-03
OSORIO Juan Felipe COL MANZANA-POSTOBON TEAM MANZANA-POSTOBON TEAM Extension 11-03
PAREDES Wilmar Andrés COL MANZANA-POSTOBON TEAM MANZANA-POSTOBON TEAM Extension 11-03
MOLANO Sebastián COL MANZANA-POSTOBON TEAM MANZANA-POSTOBON TEAM Extension 11-03
REYES Aldemar COL MANZANA-POSTOBON TEAM MANZANA-POSTOBON TEAM Extension 11-03
SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo COL MANZANA-POSTOBON TEAM MANZANA-POSTOBON TEAM Extension 11-03
BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando COL MANZANA-POSTOBON TEAM MANZANA-POSTOBON TEAM Extension 11-03
SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo COL MANZANA-POSTOBON TEAM MANZANA-POSTOBON TEAM Extension 11-03
VILLEGAS CARDONA Juan Pablo COL MANZANA-POSTOBON TEAM MANZANA-POSTOBON TEAM Extension 11-03
TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets EUS ORICA - BIKE EXCHANGE ? Confirmed 11-03
DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus ESP BURGOS BH EFAPEL Signed 11-03
DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David ESP SPORTING TAVIRA LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE Signed 10-12 11-03
MANZIN Lorrenzo FRA FDJ FDJ Extension 11-03
VERSTICHELEN Femke BEL - TEAM SERVETTO - FOOTON Signed 11-03
STEFANI Martina ITA - ALÉ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA Signed 11-03
OSBORNE Rose GBR DROPS CYCLING TEAM DROPS CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-03
MUSTONEN Sara SWE TEAM LIV-PLANTUR TEAM BMS BIRN Signed 10-04 11-03
PENTON Sara SWE LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM TEAM BMS BIRN Signed 11-03
KOSTER Claudia NED - TEAM BMS BIRN Signed 11-03
KERWIN Natalie NZL - TEAM BMS BIRN Signed 11-03
SMALL Carmen USA CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM TEAM BMS BIRN Signed 11-03
KLOPPENBURG Margriet Helena DEN TEAM BMS BIRN ? Confirmed 11-03
RASCH HANSEN Tine DEN TEAM BMS BIRN ? Confirmed 11-03
NORMAN HANSEN Louise DEN TEAM BMS BIRN TEAM BMS BIRN Extension 11-03
SAND Jannie DEN TEAM BMS BIRN TEAM BMS BIRN Extension 11-03
SIGGAARD Christina DEN TEAM BMS BIRN TEAM BMS BIRN Extension 11-03
MØLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla DEN TEAM BMS BIRN TEAM BMS BIRN Extension 11-03
MATHIESEN Pernille DEN TEAM BMS BIRN TEAM BMS BIRN Extension 11-03
DUYCK Ann Sophie BEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX DROPS CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-21 11-03
MCCARTHY Robert-Jon AUS - JLT CONDOR Signed 11-03
GIBSON Matthew GBR - JLT CONDOR Signed 11-03
BRADBURY Edmund GBR NFTO JLT CONDOR Signed 11-03
GULLEN James GBR PEDAL HEAVEN JLT CONDOR Signed 10-18 11-03
BIBBY Ian GBR NFTO JLT CONDOR Signed 10-27 11-03
SLATER Alistair GBR JLT CONDOR JLT CONDOR Extension 11-03
MOULD Jonathan GBR JLT CONDOR JLT CONDOR Extension 11-03
MOSES Thomas GBR JLT CONDOR JLT CONDOR Extension 11-03
MCCARTHY David IRL JLT CONDOR ? Confirmed 11-03
LAVERACK Edward GBR JLT CONDOR JLT CONDOR Extension 11-03
LAMPIER Steven GBR JLT CONDOR JLT CONDOR Extension 11-03
GRIVELL-MELLOR Luke GBR JLT CONDOR ? Confirmed 11-03
FRAME Alex NZL JLT CONDOR JLT CONDOR Extension 11-03
DOWNING Russel GBR JLT CONDOR JLT CONDOR Extension 11-03
CLANCY Edward GBR JLT CONDOR JLT CONDOR Extension 11-03
BRIGGS Graham GBR JLT CONDOR JLT CONDOR Extension 11-03
JEPPESEN Andreas Hyldgaard DEN TEAM VIRTU PRO - VÉLOCONCEPT TEAM VIRTU PRO - VÉLOCONCEPT Extension 11-03
GULDHAMMER PEDERSEN Rasmus DEN STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP TEAM VIRTU PRO - VÉLOCONCEPT Confirmed 09-21 11-03
KAMP EGESTED Alexander DEN STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP TEAM VIRTU PRO - VÉLOCONCEPT Confirmed 10-31 11-03
REIHS Michael DEN STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP TEAM VIRTU PRO - VÉLOCONCEPT Confirmed 10-31 11-03
SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel DEN STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP TEAM VIRTU PRO - VÉLOCONCEPT Confirmed 10-12 11-03
STEEN Nicolaj DEN TEAM VIRTU PRO - VÉLOCONCEPT TEAM VIRTU PRO - VÉLOCONCEPT Confirmed 11-03
RIIS Thomas Nybo DEN TEAM VIRTU PRO - VÉLOCONCEPT TEAM VIRTU PRO - VÉLOCONCEPT Extension 11-03
RAHBEK Mads Baadsgaard DEN TEAM VIRTU PRO - VÉLOCONCEPT TEAM VIRTU PRO - VÉLOCONCEPT Extension 11-03
PEDERSEN Mark Sehested DEN TEAM VIRTU PRO - VÉLOCONCEPT TEAM VIRTU PRO - VÉLOCONCEPT Extension 11-03
MØLLER NIELSEN Mathias DEN TEAM VIRTU PRO - VÉLOCONCEPT ? Confirmed 11-03
LARSEN Niklas DEN TEAM VIRTU PRO - VÉLOCONCEPT TEAM VIRTU PRO - VÉLOCONCEPT Extension 11-03
FODER Daniel DEN TEAM VIRTU PRO - VÉLOCONCEPT ? Confirmed 11-03
EG Niklas DEN TEAM VIRTU PRO - VÉLOCONCEPT TEAM VIRTU PRO - VÉLOCONCEPT Extension 11-03
ASGREEN Kasper DEN TEAM VIRTU PRO - VÉLOCONCEPT TEAM VIRTU PRO - VÉLOCONCEPT Extension 11-03
TEGGART Matthew IRL - AN POST - CHAINREACTION Signed 11-03
MCKENNA Sean IRL AN POST - CHAINREACTION AN POST - CHAINREACTION Extension 11-03
SCOTT Jacob GBR AN POST - CHAINREACTION AN POST - CHAINREACTION Extension 11-03
VANDERAERDEN Massimo BEL VERANCLASSIC - AGO AN POST - CHAINREACTION Signed 10-13 11-03
GUNST Davy NED RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM AN POST - CHAINREACTION Signed 08-09 11-03
SULZBERGER Wesley AUS KINAN CYCLING TEAM EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-03
JANSSENS Dick NED TEAM 3M ELITE 2 Confirmed 08-09 11-03
BOS Maikel NED CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-03
SÁEZ BENITO Hector ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Extension 11-03
REIS Rafael Ferreira POR W52/FC PORTO CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Signed 10-27 11-03
TROFIMOV Yury RUS TINKOFF TEAM CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Signed 08-14 11-03
DOCKX Gert BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL ? Confirmed 11-03
VAN DER VEEKENS Mel NED - MONKEYTOWN (NEW CT) Signed 11-03
RESELL Erik Nordsaeter NOR - UNO-X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Signed 11-03
ZAVETA Erica USA CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM CYLANCE PRO CYCLING Extension 11-03
RATTO Rossella ITA CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM CYLANCE PRO CYCLING Extension 11-03
HAMELINK Jasper NED METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL Extension 11-03
ARIESEN Johim NED METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL Extension 11-03
KRUL Stef NED METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL Extension 11-03
LINDENBERG Jim NED METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL Extension 11-03
VAN DEN BRAND Twan NED CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS DESTIL-PIELS Extension 11-03
HOEKSTRA Jochem NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM DESTIL-PIELS Signed 11-03
WAERSTED Syver SWE TEAM RINGERIKS - KRAFT UNO-X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Extension 11-03
FLOTTEN Audun Brekke NOR TEAM RINGERIKS - KRAFT UNO-X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Extension 11-03
STIEN Adrian Aas NOR TEAM JOKER TEAM JOKER Extension 11-03
SKAARSETH Anders NOR TEAM JOKER TEAM JOKER Extension 11-03
NILSEN HOEM Bjørn Tore NOR TEAM JOKER TEAM JOKER Extension 11-03
KORSAETH Truls Engen NOR TEAM JOKER TEAM JOKER Extension 10-24 11-03
HOELGAARD Markus NOR TEAM JOKER TEAM JOKER Extension 11-03
FORFANG Ole NOR TEAM JOKER TEAM JOKER Extension 11-03
WEISS Martin AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-02
SILVERBERG Jake USA ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-27 11-02
DE JONGE Maarten NED TEAM LVSHAN LANDSCAPE MONKEYTOWN (NEW CT) Signed 11-02
VAN BREDA Rick NED BABYDUMP CYCLING TEAM MONKEYTOWN (NEW CT) Signed 11-02
HARDAHL Anders DEN TEAM VIRTU PRO - VÉLOCONCEPT TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT Confirmed 11-02
OLSSON Sara SWE INPA - BIANCHI ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-02
COLEMAN Sophie GBR DROPS CYCLING TEAM DROPS CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-02
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel USA CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM CYLANCE PRO CYCLING Extension 11-02
KERKHOF Tim NED ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON DESTIL-PIELS Signed 09-02 11-02
LUNDGREN Isac SWE BLIZ - MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM TRE BERG-BIANCHI Signed 11-02
LOUBET Julien FRA FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT ARMÉE DE TERRE Rumour 10-12 11-02
GAUDIN Damien FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE ARMÉE DE TERRE Rumour 08-23 11-02
DANIEL Maxime FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT Signed 10-08 11-02
CATTANEO Mattia ITA LAMPRE - MERIDA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC Signed 09-15 11-02
SKOV-JENSEN Mathias DEN TEAM SOIGNEUR - COPENHAGEN PRO CYCLING TEAM ALMEBORG-BORNHOLM Signed 11-02
LISSON Mathias DEN TEAM ALMEBORG-BORNHOLM ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-02
BARBIERI Rachele ITA CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM CYLANCE PRO CYCLING Extension 11-02
KUEN Maximilian AUT AMPLATZ - BMC TIROL CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-06 11-02
TOTÒ Paolo ITA NORDA - MG. K VIS NORDA - MG. K VIS Extension 11-02
SCARTEZZINI Michele ITA NORDA - MG. K VIS NORDA - MG. K VIS Extension 11-02
SALVIETTI Niccolò ITA NORDA - MG. K VIS NORDA - MG. K VIS Extension 11-02
GAZZARA Michele ITA NORDA - MG. K VIS NORDA - MG. K VIS Extension 11-02
GAFFURINI Nicola ITA NORDA - MG. K VIS NORDA - MG. K VIS Extension 11-02
OKA Atsushi JPN - UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN Signed 11-02
MARTZ Alder USA ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO Extension 11-02
HILL Ben AUS ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO Extension 11-02
RABOTTINI Matteo ITA MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM Extension 11-02
MUCELLI Davide ITA MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM Extension 11-02
SYKALA Wojciech POL - WIBATECH FUJI Signed 11-01
GREGORI Pedro ESP - CT BOLIVIA (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-01
GARCIA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz EUS AL MARAKEB PRO CYCLING TEAM (UMM AL-QUWAIN) CT BOLIVIA (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-01
BARBIER Pierre FRA ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROPEENNE DE LILLE ? Confirmed 11-01
MYNGHEER Daan BEL ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROPEENNE DE LILLE Deceased End career 11-01 03-28
LEVEAU Jérémy FRA ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROPEENNE DE LILLE ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROPEENNE DE LILLE Extension 11-01
ANTOMARCHI Julien FRA ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROPEENNE DE LILLE ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROPEENNE DE LILLE Extension 11-01
POUILLY Felix FRA ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROPEENNE DE LILLE ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROPEENNE DE LILLE Extension 09-15 11-01
BRITTON Rob CAN RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-01
KUSS Sepp USA - RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-01
JOYCE Colin USA AXEON - HAGENS BERMAN RALLY CYCLING Signed 08-31 11-01
TETRICK Alison USA CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM CYLANCE PRO CYCLING Extension 11-01
TETRICK Alison USA - Extension 11-01
VERHESTRAETEN Karen BEL LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-01
ROSE Claire GBR PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING p/b CLUB LA SANTA VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING Signed 10-06 11-01
LUEBKE Jennifer USA - VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING Signed 11-01
DONOVAN Kathryn USA COLAVITA/BIANCHI VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING Signed 10-19 11-01
MCCUTCHEON Mindy USA VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING Extension 11-01
MANGANELLO Mia USA VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING Extension 11-01
FEGAN-KIM Catherine GBR VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING Extension 11-01
HEINTZ Mandy USA VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING Extension 11-01
NALDER Breanne USA VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING Extension 11-01
SPARKS-SANDERS Anna USA VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING Extension 11-01
GILGEN Jamie CAN VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-01
MILLER Amanda USA VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-01
DE CRESCENZO Lauren USA VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-01
CHRISTIANSEN Anna Grace USA VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-01
KING Kemille USA VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-01
TUSSEY Sara USA VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-01
PEZZULO Tiffany USA VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-01
LAUGHLIN Nina USA VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-01
SHAW Lucy GBR DROPS CYCLING TEAM DROPS CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-01
KRIGBAUM Mathias DEN VERANCLASSIC - AGO TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT Signed 10-13 11-01
WILLWOHL Willi GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-01
MYGIND Rasmus DEN RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-01
EVANS Oliver CAN - H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING Signed 11-01
DHAENE Brecht BEL VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-01
DE RIJCKE Louis BEL VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-01
D'HONDT Benjamin BEL VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-01
BATS Didier BEL VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 11-01
BILLE Gaetan BEL WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT VERANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN Confirmed 11-01
KRUOPIS Aidis LTU VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN Extension 10-09 11-01
VERGAERDE Otto BEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE VERANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN Confirmed 09-28 11-01
VAN ZUMMEREN Stef BEL VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN Extension 10-10 11-01
VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias BEL VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN Extension 10-09 11-01
VAN AERT Wout BEL CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN Confirmed 10-09 11-01
PREMONT Christophe BEL VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN Extension 10-10 11-01
MERLIER Tim BEL CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN Confirmed 10-09 11-01
GOOLAERTS Michael BEL - VERANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN Signed 10-10 11-01
DUYN Huub NED ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON VERANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN Confirmed 10-01 11-01
DUPONT Timothy BEL VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN Extension 09-27 11-01
DE BONDT Dries BEL VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN Extension 10-10 11-01
CORDEEL Sander BEL VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN Extension 10-09 11-01
TRONET Steven FRA FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT ARMÉE DE TERRE Rumour 09-15 11-01
GOOSSENS Kobe BEL TELENET - FIDEA CYCLING TEAM MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM Confirmed 10-30 11-01
SOUSA Sergio Ferreira POR TEAM VORARLBERG EINIDE CARRIERE End career 11-01
WANG Mei Yin CHN WISDOM - HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM BAHRAIN-MERIDA Signed 10-29 11-01
SWINKELS Karlijn NED - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG / DESTIL CYCLINGTEAM Signed 10-31
PAYTON Hannah GBR DROPS CYCLING TEAM DROPS CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-18 10-31
GAIMON Phillip USA CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-31
SKJERPING Kristoffer NOR CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM TEAM JOKER Signed 09-14 10-31
GERVAIS Laurent CAN - AEVOLO PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 10-31
VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis MEX - AEVOLO PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 10-31
STITES Tyler USA - AEVOLO PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 10-31
HECHT Gagé USA - AEVOLO PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 10-31
SANDERSSON Erik SWE - TEAM TRE BERG-BIANCHI Signed 10-31
HUREL Tony FRA DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE Extension 10-31
PRANDINI Paolo ITA - NORDA - MG. K VIS Signed 10-31
KENWAY Adam GBR - TEAM RALEIGH GAC Signed 10-31
DOBRYNINA Kseniya RUS ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM TEAM SERVETTO - FOOTON Signed 10-31
VANG CRONQVIST Tim DEN TEAM GIANT SCATTO U23 ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-31
TU Sergio CHN TEAM GIANT SCATTO U23 ? Confirmed 10-31
PETERSEN Nicolai DEN TEAM GIANT SCATTO U23 ? Confirmed 10-31
NIELSEN Klaus DEN TEAM GIANT SCATTO U23 ? Confirmed 10-31
LARSEN Christian Nykvist DEN TEAM GIANT SCATTO U23 ? Confirmed 10-31
JUSTESEN Benjamin DEN TEAM GIANT SCATTO U23 ? Confirmed 10-31
HARTVIG Daniel DEN TEAM GIANT SCATTO U23 ? Confirmed 10-31
GAÁL Simon DEN TEAM GIANT SCATTO U23 ? Confirmed 10-31
BREGNHØJ JENSEN Anders DEN TEAM GIANT SCATTO U23 ? Confirmed 10-31
VINJEBO NYGAARD Emil DEN TEAM GIANT SCATTO U23 TEAM GIANT SCATTO U23 Extension 10-31
VAN HOECKE Gijs BEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO Signed 09-20 10-31
FREIBERGER Markus AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM TIROL CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-31
AUER Daniel AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS Extension 10-31
BISSINGER Florian GER WSA-GREENLIFE WSA-GREENLIFE Extension 10-31
LISS Lucas GER RAD-NET ROSE TEAM RAD-NET ROSE TEAM Extension 10-31
HATZ Christopher GER TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO Extension 10-31
HUTAROVICH Yauheni BLR FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT EINDE CARRIERE Rumour 10-12 10-31
GRIVKO Andriy UKR ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM Extension 10-31
JEANNES Matthieu FRA LUPUS RACING TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-15 10-31
BUCHACEK Tomas CZE WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR Extension 10-30
JANIACZYK Blazej POL WIBATECH FUJI EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-30
KOREVAAR Merijn NED RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM BABYDUMP CYCLING TEAM Signed 08-09 10-30
LARSEN Richard SWE TEAM TRE BERG-BIANCHI TEAM TRE BERG-BIANCHI Extension 10-30
MIGDAL Wojciech POL CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM ? Confirmed 10-30
PIASKOWY Emanuel POL CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM ? Confirmed 10-30
MALOVEC Lubos SVK CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM ? Confirmed 10-30
TORRES ARRIETA Fernando Joel ARG SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS ? Confirmed 10-30
SOSA LUCERO Leonardo Gaston ARG SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS ? Confirmed 10-30
RICHEZE Mauro Abel ARG SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS ? Confirmed 10-30
QUIROGA Mauricio ARG SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS ? Confirmed 10-30
MURGO Fernando ARG SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS ? Confirmed 10-30
MOYANO Enzo Josue ARG SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS ? Confirmed 10-30
MINI Andres Giuliano ARG SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS ? Confirmed 10-30
LUCERO SOSA Alfredo Orlando ARG SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS ? Confirmed 10-30
GUEVARA ARGUELLO Emmanuel Domingo ARG SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS ? Confirmed 10-30
GODOY Sergio Daniel ARG SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS ? Confirmed 10-30
BERTOLA Cristian Guillermo ARG SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS ? Confirmed 10-30
WILSON Edvin SWE TEAM JOKER ? Confirmed 10-30
OLIVEIRA Flavia BRA LENSWORLD - ZANNATA LARES WAOWDEALS Signed 09-07 10-30
HAIDET Lance USA TEAM ILLUMINATE AEVOLO PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 10-30
SALTZMAN Jason USA - AEVOLO PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 10-30
MOSTOV Zeke USA - AEVOLO PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 10-30
BURKE Jack CAN H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING AEVOLO PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 10-30
HERNANDEZ Michael USA - AEVOLO PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 10-21 10-30
TUREK Daniel CZE CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM Extension 10-30
HETHERINGTON Ben GBR - BLIZ - MERIDA PRO CYCLING Signed 10-30
SULZBERGER Bernard AUS DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-14 10-30
MOBERG JÖRGENSEN Christian DEN TEAM VIRTU PRO - VÉLOCONCEPT TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT Signed 10-30
EL GHOUATE Ossama MAR - ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-29
THÉVENOT Guillaume FRA DIRECT ENERGIE ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-19 10-29
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel ESP MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM Confirmed 09-26 10-29
LANDA MEANA Mikel EUS TEAM SKY TEAM SKY Confirmed 09-23 10-29
LAVRIC Martin SLO - ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO Signed 10-29
WIRTGEN Luc LUX - LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Signed 10-29
SAJNOK Szymon POL - ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO Signed 10-29
MOORS Oliver GBR ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-27 10-28
BARBAS Yoann FRA ARMÉE DE TERRE ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-06 10-28
SIMPSON Annabel GBR DROPS CYCLING TEAM DROPS CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-28
VAN TWISK Abi GBR DROPS CYCLING TEAM DROPS CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-28
JENSEN August NOR TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS ONE PRO CYCLING Signed 10-09 10-28
RUSNAC Maxim MDA - TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH Signed 10-28
RÓZSA Balázs HUN - TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH Signed 10-28
VERMEER Tom NED BABYDUMP CYCLING TEAM TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH Signed 10-28
TINTORI Devid ITA TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH ? Confirmed 10-28
LEBLOND Alliaume FRA TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH ? Confirmed 10-28
KAUPAS Gediminas LTU TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH ? Confirmed 10-28
DAKTERIS Janis LAT TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH ? Confirmed 10-28
BENGTSSON Filip SWE TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH ? Confirmed 10-28
VALVASORI Larry LUX TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH Extension 10-28
PETELIN Jan LUX TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH Extension 10-28
DIENER Mike LUX TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH Extension 10-28
DA SILVA Tiago LUX TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH Extension 10-28
THILL Tom LUX TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH Extension 10-28
CENTRONE Ivan LUX TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH Extension 10-28
STIJNS Wayne NED TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH Extension 10-28
LOVASSY Krisztian HUN TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH Extension 10-28
REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel ESP TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH Extension 10-28
RAYMACKERS Cedric BEL TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH Extension 10-28
LEYDER Pit LUX - LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Extension 10-28
MORABITO Massimo LUX LEOPARD PRO CYCLING LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Extension 10-28
SCHLECHTER Pit LUX LEOPARD PRO CYCLING LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Extension 10-28
WIRTGEN Tom LUX LEOPARD PRO CYCLING LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Extension 10-28
DIETEREN Jan GER LEOPARD PRO CYCLING LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Extension 10-28
BROCKHOFF Jan GER LEOPARD PRO CYCLING LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Extension 10-28
KRIEGER Alexander GER LEOPARD PRO CYCLING LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Extension 10-28
KALMA Guy AUS ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO Extension 10-28
BOJE-PEDERSEN Nicklas DEN TEAM GIANT SCATTO U23 TEAM GIANT SCATTO U23 Extension 10-28
BUKDAL Joakim DEN TEAM GIANT SCATTO U23 TEAM GIANT SCATTO U23 Extension 10-28
BREEN Vegard NOR FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT TEAM JOKER Signed 09-27 10-28
BOS Theo NED DIMENSION DATA ? Confirmed 10-28
BENNETT Sean USA AN POST - CHAINREACTION JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS Confirmed 10-28
REYNES MIMO Vicente ESP IAM CYCLING EINDE CARRIERE Rumour 08-14 10-28
JOLIDON Cedric SUI - NICE PRO CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 10-28
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie BEL - LENSWORLD - KUOTA Signed 10-27
PUTT Christopher USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS ? Confirmed 10-27
BRAICO Alexandr MDA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS ? Confirmed 10-27
CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo MEX JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS Extension 10-27
WOLFE Ben USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS Extension 10-27
BERRY Josh USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS Extension 10-27
SHEEHAN Michael USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS Extension 10-27
CHEYNE Jordan CAN JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS Extension 10-27
MORTON Angus AUS JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS Extension 10-27
SHELDEN Taylor USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS Extension 10-27
RATHE Jacob USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS Extension 10-27
TVETCOV Serghei ROU ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS Signed 10-27
TURRIN Alex ITA UNIEURO WILIER WILIER - SOUTHEAST Rumour 10-27
GONCALVES DOMINGOS Andre Maciel POR CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA Signed 10-27
WILLEMS Kenny BEL TEAM 3M ELITE 2 Confirmed 08-09 10-27
ELISSONDE Kenny FRA FDJ TEAM SKY Signed 09-12 10-27
NIKOLAEV Sergey RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO GAZPROM - RUSVELO Extension 10-27
STASH Mamyr RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO ? Confirmed 10-27
MANAKOV Victor RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO ? Confirmed 10-27
KUSTADINCHEV Roman RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO ? Confirmed 10-27
KURBATOV Alexey RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO ? Confirmed 10-27
KOLOBNEV Alexandr RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO ? Confirmed 10-27
EVTUSHENKO Alexander RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO ? Confirmed 10-27
SEROV Alexander RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-27
BRUTT Pavel RUS TINKOFF TEAM GAZPROM - RUSVELO Signed 07-19 10-27
LAWLESS Christopher GBR JLT CONDOR ONE PRO CYCLING Signed 10-27
HONIGH Nino NED RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM MONKEYTOWN (NEW CT) Signed 07-20 10-27
PHELAN Adam AUS DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-14 10-27
AALRUST Håkon Lunder NOR - TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS Signed 10-27
RUTSCH Jonas GER - TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO Signed 10-27
GRESSIER Maxime FRA - SUNWEB - GIANT DEV.TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 10-27
EEKHOFF Nils NED - SUNWEB - GIANT DEV.TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 10-27
BERNARDINI Simone ITA - NORDA - MG. K VIS Signed 10-27
ORRICO Davide ITA - NORDA - MG. K VIS Signed 10-27
CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo COL INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM GW SHIMANO Confirmed 10-27
ROSA Diego ITA ASTANA PRO TEAM TEAM SKY Signed 07-18 10-27
GRIJALBA PEREZ Fernando ESP INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 10-27
SOBRINO MARTINEZ Joaquin ESP INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 10-27
NUÑO ARGÜELLES Israel ESP INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 10-27
OBANDO BRENES Gregory CRC COOPENAE EXTRALUM INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-27
VOGT Mario GER RAD-NET ROSE TEAM ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO Signed 10-27
VEKEMANS Anisha BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES ALÉ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA Signed 10-21 10-26
PALADIN Soraya ITA TOP GIRLS - FASSA BORTOLO ALÉ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA Signed 10-26
ARCHIBALD Katie GBR PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING p/b CLUB LA SANTA TEAM WNT Signed 10-06 10-26
WASTYN Emiel BEL AN POST - CHAINREACTION ? Confirmed 10-26
MCCONVEY Connor IRL AN POST - CHAINREACTION ? Confirmed 10-26
VAN DEN BERG Julius NED SEG RACING SEG RACING Extension 10-26
OVETT Freddy AUS SEG RACING ? Confirmed 10-26
MADDUX Jack USA SEG RACING ? Confirmed 10-26
KOOISTRA Maarten NED SEG RACING SEG RACING Extension 10-26
JIANG Zhi Hui CHN SEG RACING SEG RACING Extension 10-26
JAKOBSEN Fabio NED SEG RACING SEG RACING Extension 10-26
DE JONG Martijn NED SEG RACING SEG RACING Extension 10-26
INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS BAHRAIN-MERIDA Signed 09-21 10-26
NOVAK Domen SLO ADRIA MOBIL BAHRAIN-MERIDA Signed 10-24 10-26
PER David SLO ADRIA MOBIL BAHRAIN-MERIDA Signed 08-26 10-26
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO GAZPROM - RUSVELO Extension 10-26
ERSHOV Artur RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO GAZPROM - RUSVELO Extension 10-26
BOEV Igor RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO GAZPROM - RUSVELO Extension 10-26
DELTOMBE Kevin BEL - TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE Signed 10-21 10-26
ALLEGAERT Piet BEL - TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE Signed 10-24 10-26
O'SHEA Glenn AUS ONE PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 10-26
VON HOFF Steele AUS ONE PRO CYCLING ONE PRO CYCLING Extension 10-26
WILLIAMS Peter GBR ONE PRO CYCLING ONE PRO CYCLING Extension 10-26
HOUSE Kristian GBR ONE PRO CYCLING ONE PRO CYCLING Extension 10-26
DOMAGALSKI Karol POL ONE PRO CYCLING ONE PRO CYCLING Extension 10-26
TALIANI Alessio ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC Extension 10-26
FRAPPORTI Marco ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC Extension 10-26
BONUSI Raffaello ITA - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC Signed 10-26
VIVIANI Elia ITA TEAM SKY TEAM SKY Extension 10-26
TEASDALE Josh GBR - TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH Signed 10-26
ROWSELL Erick GBR MADISON GENESIS MADISON GENESIS Extension 10-26
LEWIS Gruffudd GBR MADISON GENESIS MADISON GENESIS Extension 10-26
HORTON Tobyn GBR MADISON GENESIS MADISON GENESIS Extension 10-26
HOLMES Matthew GBR MADISON GENESIS MADISON GENESIS Extension 10-26
GUNMAN Taylor Karl NZL MADISON GENESIS MADISON GENESIS Extension 10-26
EVANS Joe GBR MADISON GENESIS MADISON GENESIS Extension 10-26
CRONSHAW Mathew GBR MADISON GENESIS MADISON GENESIS Extension 10-26
BLAIN Alexandre FRA MADISON GENESIS MADISON GENESIS Extension 10-26
MCEVOY Jonathan GBR NFTO MADISON GENESIS Signed 10-26
PATON Alex GBR PEDAL HEAVEN MADISON GENESIS Signed 10-18 10-26
HANDLEY Richard GBR ONE PRO CYCLING MADISON GENESIS Signed 10-26
ENGLISH Felix IRL MADISON GENESIS ? Confirmed 10-26
STEWART Thomas GBR MADISON GENESIS ONE PRO CYCLING Signed 10-26
JENSEN Thomas DEN TEAM GIANT SCATTO U23 TEAM GIANT SCATTO U23 Extension 10-26
THERKILDSEN Marius DEN TEAM GIANT SCATTO U23 TEAM GIANT SCATTO U23 Extension 10-26
BYRIEL IVERSEN Rasmus DEN TEAM GIANT SCATTO U23 TEAM GIANT SCATTO U23 Extension 10-26
ROHDE Leon Raphael GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG SUNWEB - GIANT DEV.TEAM (NEW CT) Confirmed 10-26
SALMON Martin GER - SUNWEB - GIANT DEV.TEAM (NEW CT) Confirmed 10-18 10-26
CLAUSEN Patrick DEN RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-26
OLLEGAARD Morten DEN RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM TEAM ALMEBORG-BORNHOLM Signed 10-26
VERHELST Louis BEL ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROPEENNE DE LILLE VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM Confirmed 10-26
GARCIA CASTAÑEDA Mateo COL EPM TIGO - UNE AREA METROPOLITANA EFAPEL Confirmed 10-26
SMUKULIS Gatis LAT ASTANA PRO TEAM DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM Signed 10-26
MARKUS Kelly NED LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM LARES WAOWDEALS Extension 10-25
SKALNIAK Agnieszka POL - ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 10-25
TALEN Jordi NED CYCLINGTEAM JOIN'S - DE RIJKE DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM Extension 10-25
VAN AERT Bernard INA - NICE PRO CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 10-25
LYHNE Daniel Bligaard DEN - TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT Signed 10-25
MORI Manuele ITA LAMPRE - MERIDA TJ SPORTS - LAMPRE Extension 08-26 10-25
JASPERS Jappe BEL - VERANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN Signed 10-25
HORVATH Ziga SLO - ADRIA MOBIL Signed 10-25
EINHAUS Frederik GER - TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO Signed 10-25
VERGARA CARO Jaime COL - NICE PRO CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 10-25
BRUN Frédéric FRA FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-12 10-25
TENBROCK Jonas GER STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO Signed 10-24
DUARTE FERREIRA SILVA Bruno POR LA ALUMINIOS - ANTARTE EFAPEL Signed 08-08 10-24
TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro ESP EFAPEL EFAPEL Extension 10-24
MESTRE Daniel POR EFAPEL EFAPEL Extension 10-15 10-24
BARBIO António POR EFAPEL EFAPEL Extension 10-24
SILVA Rafael POR EFAPEL EFAPEL Extension 10-24
CASIMIRO Henrique POR EFAPEL EFAPEL Extension 10-24
PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio ESP FUNVIC SOUL CYCLES - CARREFOUR MANZANA-POSTOBON TEAM Signed 10-21 10-24
SHUSHEMOIN Alexandre KAZ VINO 4EVER ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO Signed 10-24
VAN WINDEN Dennis NED TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM Signed 10-24
LUDVIGSSON Fredrik SWE TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN ? Confirmed 10-24
GROSELJ Ziga SLO - ADRIA MOBIL Signed 10-24
GAZVODA Gregor SLO - ADRIA MOBIL Signed 10-24
LJØSTAD NILSEN Åge NOR TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-24
PICOUX Maximilien BEL COLOR CODE - ARDEN'BEEF T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON Signed 10-24
VANDERMEER Laurens BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON Extension 10-03 10-24
KROONEN Bastien BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON Extension 10-03 10-24
HAAG Guillaume BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON Extension 10-03 10-24
DIDIER Antoine BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON Extension 10-03 10-24
GEERTS Jesse BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-03 10-24
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila COL S.C. MICHELA FANINI TEAM SERVETTO - FOOTON Signed 10-24
BIANNIC Aude FRA POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 POITOU-CHARENTES FUTUROSCOPE 86 Extension 10-24
BRAVARD Charlotte FRA POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 POITOU-CHARENTES FUTUROSCOPE 86 Extension 10-24
DEMAY Coralie FRA POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 POITOU-CHARENTES FUTUROSCOPE 86 Extension 10-24
DREVILLE Annabelle FRA POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 POITOU-CHARENTES FUTUROSCOPE 86 Extension 10-24
DUVAL Eugénie FRA POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 POITOU-CHARENTES FUTUROSCOPE 86 Extension 10-24
ERAUD Séverine FRA POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 POITOU-CHARENTES FUTUROSCOPE 86 Extension 10-24
GUILMAN Victorie FRA POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 POITOU-CHARENTES FUTUROSCOPE 86 Extension 10-24
RICHIOUD Gréta FRA POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 POITOU-CHARENTES FUTUROSCOPE 86 Extension 10-24
YONAMINE Eri JPN POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 POITOU-CHARENTES FUTUROSCOPE 86 Extension 10-24
PARKINSON Abby-Mae GBR SERVETTO FOOTON DROPS CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-24
DURRELL Rebecca GBR DROPS CYCLING TEAM DROPS CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-24
UCHIMA Kohei JPN BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM NIPPO - VINI FANTINI Signed 10-24
NAKANE Hideto JPN AISAN RACING TEAM NIPPO - VINI FANTINI Signed 10-24
ITO Masakazu JPN AISAN RACING TEAM NIPPO - VINI FANTINI Signed 10-24
LOHUIS Luuk NED METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-24
WESTERGAARD Mathias DEN TEAM ALMEBORG-BORNHOLM RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-24
CARRETERO Hector ESP - MOVISTAR TEAM Signed 10-24
GODRIE Stan NED RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN Confirmed 08-09 10-24
PEARSON Daniel GBR TEAM WIGGINS ACQUE BLUE (NEW PCT) Signed 10-24
CHRISTIAN Mark GBR TEAM WIGGINS ACQUE BLUE (NEW PCT) Signed 10-24
FENN Andrew GBR TEAM SKY ACQUE BLUE (NEW PCT) Signed 07-28 10-24
WARBASSE Larry USA IAM CYCLING ACQUE BLUE (NEW PCT) Signed 07-21 10-24
BLYTHE Adam GBR TINKOFF TEAM ACQUE BLUE (NEW PCT) Signed 07-28 10-24
JIM Songezo RSA DIMENSION DATA ? Confirmed 10-24
DESCHESNE Julien BEL VERANCLASSIC - AGO ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-13 10-24
DEWORTELAER Serge BEL TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-24
NORTHEY Michael James NZL MADISON GENESIS EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-24
ZIRBEL Tom USA RALLY CYCLING EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-24
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs NED TELENET - FIDEA CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 10-23
NIBALI Antonio ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI BAHRAIN-MERIDA Signed 08-27 10-23
DEVOLDER Stijn BEL TREK FACTORY RACING VERANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN Confirmed 09-23 10-22
MAES Elise LUX VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NÖ TEAM WNT Signed 10-22
REYNDERS Jens BEL - LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Signed 10-22
QUARTERMAN Charlie GBR - LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Signed 10-22
MEEUS Jordi BEL - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM Signed 10-22
GUGLIELMETTI Diego ITA - GM EUROPA OVINI Signed 10-22
NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias DEN SEG RACING TEAM GIANT SCATTO U23 Signed 10-22
PEDERSEN Nicklas Overgaard DEN - TEAM GIANT SCATTO U23 Signed 10-22
VORRE LOURING Aske DEN TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT TEAM GIANT SCATTO U23 Signed 10-22
BROWN Graeme AUS DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-14 10-22
BERGER Hakon Frengstad NOR TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-21
MADSEN Martin DEN TEAM ALMEBORG-BORNHOLM TEAM ALMEBORG-BORNHOLM Extension 10-21
SPIKSETH Elias Angell NOR - TEAM FIXIT.NO Signed 10-21
NOMMELA Aksel EST LEOPARD PRO CYCLING LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Extension 10-21
STEVENS Timothy BEL CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM Extension 10-21
GEUENS Alexander BEL CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM Extension 10-21
DRUYTS Gerry BEL CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM Extension 10-21
WOMERSLEY Rebecca GBR DROPS CYCLING TEAM DROPS CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-21
RIVAT Amelie FRA POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 LARES WAOWDEALS Signed 10-21
KNIGHT Josie IRL - TEAM WNT Signed 10-21
NOWAK Florian GER CHRISTINA JEWELRY PRO CYCLING ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-21
MULLER Robert GER TEAM HEIZOMAT ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-21
JANORSCHKE Grischa GER TEAM ROTH ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-16 10-21
MAUTI Rossano ITA GM EUROPA OVINI GM EUROPA OVINI Extension 10-21
VISCONTI Gianfranco ITA GM EUROPA OVINI ? Confirmed 10-21
SAZANOV Andrey RUS GM EUROPA OVINI ? Confirmed 10-21
RUSCETTA Andrea ITA GM EUROPA OVINI GM EUROPA OVINI Extension 10-21
ROTONDI Matteo ITA GM EUROPA OVINI GM EUROPA OVINI Extension 10-21
ROSSI Gianmarco ITA GM EUROPA OVINI ? Confirmed 10-21
PACCHIARDO Davide ITA GM EUROPA OVINI GM EUROPA OVINI Extension 10-21
MILANO Luca ITA GM EUROPA OVINI ? Confirmed 10-21
MARQUEZ ROMERO José ESP GM EUROPA OVINI ? Confirmed 10-21
GALENO Fabrizio ITA GM EUROPA OVINI ? Confirmed 10-21
FRANGIONI Alessandro ITA GM EUROPA OVINI ? Confirmed 10-21
DI SANTE Antonio ITA GM EUROPA OVINI GM EUROPA OVINI Extension 10-21
DI RENZO Andrea ITA GM EUROPA OVINI ? Confirmed 10-21
DI FEDERICO Andrea ITA GM EUROPA OVINI ? Confirmed 10-21
BORELLA Federico ITA GM EUROPA OVINI ? Confirmed 10-21
BALYKIN Ivan ITA GM EUROPA OVINI ? Confirmed 10-21
WALKER Jessie GBR SERVETTO FOOTON Sabbatical Year Confirmed 10-21
LABORIE Christophe FRA DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-21
MINNAARD Marco NED WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Extension 10-21
VEUCHELEN Frederik BEL WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Extension 10-21
DELZENNE Elise FRA LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-21
DAAMS Jessie BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-21
BECKERS Isabelle BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-21
VANHOUTTE Fenna BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-21
PRETORIUS - KACHELHOFFER An-Li RSA LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-21
KOPECKY Lotte BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-21
HOFFMANN Chantal LUX LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-21
SCHMIDT Trine DEN TEAM BMS BIRN LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 10-21
SCHOONBROODT Bob NED TEAM 3M EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-09 10-21
SCHLEGEL Michal CZE KLEIN CONSTANTIA CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE Signed 09-20 10-21
JONES Hayley GBR - TEAM WNT Signed 10-21
CROKET Gilke BEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX SPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX - GUILLD'OR Extension 10-21
DEGRENDELE Nicky BEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX SPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX - GUILLD'OR Extension 10-21
DELBAERE Fien BEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX SPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX - GUILLD'OR Extension 10-21
DEMEY Valerie BEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX SPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX - GUILLD'OR Extension 10-21
DRUYTS Demmy BEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX SPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX - GUILLD'OR Extension 10-21
DRUYTS Jessy BEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX SPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX - GUILLD'OR Extension 10-21
DRUYTS Kelly BEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX SPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX - GUILLD'OR Extension 10-21
DRUYTS Lenny BEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX SPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX - GUILLD'OR Extension 10-21
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly BEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX SPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX - GUILLD'OR Extension 09-16 10-21
SHAW Patrick AUS AVANTI ISOWHEY SPORT EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-21
CROOKS Jenelle AUS ORICA - AIS ORICA-AIS Extension 10-20
ALLEN Jessica AUS ORICA - AIS ORICA-AIS Extension 10-20
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle CAN CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-20
DE CRITS Nel BEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX ? Confirmed 10-20
HEMROULLE Johan BEL COLOR CODE - ARDEN'BEEF ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-20
CERNY Josef CZE CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR Signed 10-20
BENDIXEN Louis DEN TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT Extension 10-20
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin ESP TEAM KATUSHA BAHRAIN-MERIDA Signed 07-13 10-20
SØRENSEN Emil Dam DEN TEAM SOIGNEUR - COPENHAGEN PRO CYCLING EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-20
ZEUNER Frederik DEN CHRISTINA JEWELRY PRO CYCLING ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-02 10-20
BIGUM Simon DEN TEAM ALMEBORG-BORNHOLM TEAM ALMEBORG-BORNHOLM Extension 10-20
QUAADE Rasmus Christian DEN STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP TEAM GIANT SCATTO U23 Signed 10-20
BAK KLARIS Magnus DEN SEG RACING TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT Signed 10-20
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro ESP MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 09-12 10-20
CHENG Ji CHN TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-20
PENVEN Clément FRA ARMÉE DE TERRE ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-06 10-20
CLARKE William AUS DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING CANNONDALE - DRAPAC Signed 08-14 10-20
SCULLY Thomas NZL DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING CANNONDALE - DRAPAC Signed 08-14 10-20
CANTY Brendan AUS DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING CANNONDALE - DRAPAC Signed 07-04 10-20
DAL-CIN Matteo CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM RALLY CYCLING Signed 09-27 10-19
SOUSA BARBOSA Rui Miguel POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA Extension 10-19
CARDOSO Filipe Duarte Sousa POR EFAPEL RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA Signed 10-18 10-19
BENTA Joao POR LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA Signed 10-19
TRATNIK Jan SLO AMPLATZ - BMC CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE Signed 10-06 10-19
EVRARD Laurent BEL TEAM 3M ELITE 2 Confirmed 08-09 10-19
CARESMEL Alexis BEL VERANCLASSIC - AGO ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-19
BODIOT Alexis FRA ARMÉE DE TERRE ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-06 10-19
KASTEMYR Pontus SWE TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH TEAM TRE BERG-BIANCHI Signed 10-19
VAN DE REE Monique NED LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM LARES WAOWDEALS Extension 10-19
RIABCHENKO Tetyana UKR INPA - BIANCHI LENSWORLD - KUOTA Signed 09-26 10-19
NOBLE Ellen USA - TEAM COLAVITA/BIANCHI Signed 10-19
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip DEN RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM TEAM GIANT SCATTO U23 Signed 10-19
VON FOLSACH Casper DEN RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM TEAM GIANT SCATTO U23 Signed 10-19
SALBY Alexander DEN - TEAM ALMEBORG-BORNHOLM Signed 10-19
MATHIS Marco GER RAD-NET ROSE TEAM TEAM KATUSHA Signed 10-15 10-19
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA MOVISTAR TEAM Signed 10-19
CARTER Becca GBR - TEAM WNT Extension 10-19
MCVITTY Keira GBR - TEAM WNT Extension 10-19
GRINCZER Natalie GBR - TEAM WNT Extension 10-19
RIMMINGTON Rebecca GBR - TEAM WNT Extension 10-19
WATTERS Ellen CAN - TEAM COLAVITA/BIANCHI Signed 10-19
MUNDY Jessica AUS - TEAM COLAVITA/BIANCHI Signed 10-19
RAIS PIERCE Amber USA VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NÖ TEAM COLAVITA/BIANCHI Signed 10-19
MICKEY Abigail USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM TEAM COLAVITA/BIANCHI Signed 10-03 10-19
HODGES Kendelle AUS - TEAM COLAVITA/BIANCHI Signed 10-19
ELLSAY Gillian CAN - TEAM COLAVITA/BIANCHI Signed 10-19
WELLS Kimberley AUS COLAVITA/BIANCHI ? Confirmed 10-19
STUMHOFER Gretchen USA COLAVITA/BIANCHI ? Confirmed 10-19
HERNANDEZ Elizabeth USA COLAVITA/BIANCHI ? Confirmed 10-19
GRANT Emma GBR COLAVITA/BIANCHI TEAM COLAVITA/BIANCHI Extension 10-19
CUTLER Jessica USA COLAVITA/BIANCHI ? Confirmed 10-19
ALLISON - SCHULTZ Whitney USA COLAVITA/BIANCHI TEAM COLAVITA/BIANCHI Extension 10-19
ROY Sarah AUS ORICA - AIS ORICA-AIS Extension 10-19
ROWNEY Loren AUS ORICA - AIS ORICA-AIS Extension 10-19
DASSONVILLE Flavien FRA HP-BTP AUBER 93 HP-BTP AUBER 93 Extension 10-19
SOENENS Alessandro BEL SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-18
WILKINSON Ian GBR PEDAL HEAVEN ? Confirmed 10-18
TIPPER Jacob GBR PEDAL HEAVEN ? Confirmed 10-18
MCGOWAN David GBR PEDAL HEAVEN ? Confirmed 10-18
FOX Will GBR PEDAL HEAVEN ? Confirmed 10-18
FERGUSON Grant GBR PEDAL HEAVEN ? Confirmed 10-18
CHAPMAN Lloyd GBR PEDAL HEAVEN ? Confirmed 10-18
ROTH Ryan CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-18
DROUIN David CAN - SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-18
GAGNÉ Julien CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-18
JEAN Émile CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-18
MASBOURIAN Nicolas CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-18
ELLSAY Nigel CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-18
DAHL Kristofer CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-18
VIOLA Antonio ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-07 10-18
SCHREURS Hamish NZL KLEIN CONSTANTIA CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM Signed 09-20 10-18
LANDA Oscar NOR TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-18
SWEERING Harry NED BABYDUMP CYCLING TEAM BABYDUMP CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-18
OOSTRA Folkert NED - BABYDUMP CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-18
FAJT Kristjan SLO ADRIA MOBIL ? Confirmed 10-18
GESSNER Konrad GER - RAD-NET ROSE TEAM Signed 10-18
KRON Andreas Lorentz DEN - RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-18
MERTENS Robin BEL VERANCLASSIC - AGO ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-13 10-18
BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves POR KLEIN CONSTANTIA ? Confirmed 09-20 10-18
STOKBRO Andreas DEN RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-18
KOBAYASHI Marino JPN - NIPPO - VINI FANTINI Signed 10-18
VENS Quincy BEL SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX ? Confirmed 10-18
VANDENBOGAERDE Jens BEL SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX ? Confirmed 10-18
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth BEL SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX ? Confirmed 10-18
TOUQUET Joren BEL SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX ? Confirmed 10-18
SUAREZ Kévin BEL SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX ? Confirmed 10-18
GEERINCKX Ruben BEL SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX ? Confirmed 10-18
DEPYPERE Mathias BEL SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX ? Confirmed 10-18
COOLS Alexander BEL SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX ? Confirmed 10-18
BYRNE Dillon GBR SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX ? Confirmed 10-18
BOTHUYNE Jorden BEL SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX ? Confirmed 10-18
JONES Harrison GBR PEDAL HEAVEN ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-18
HÖÖG Gustav SWE TEAM TRE BERG-BIANCHI TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS Signed 10-18
LANDER Sebastian DEN ONE PRO CYCLING GM EUROPA OVINI Signed 10-18
YAMAMOTO Genki JPN NIPPO - VINI FANTINI KINAN CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-18
SÁNCHEZ Daniel ESP - RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA Signed 10-17
VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy BEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-17
BAKKER Stephan NED CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS MONKEYTOWN (NEW CT) Signed 10-17
DETANT Yannick NED - MONKEYTOWN (NEW CT) Extension 10-17
TE BRAKE Remco NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM MONKEYTOWN (NEW CT) Signed 10-17
ZANOTTI Marco ITA PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM MONKEYTOWN (NEW CT) Signed 10-17
RITTER Martina AUT BTC CITY LJUBLJANA DROPS CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-17
BOULO Matthieu FRA TEAM RALEIGH GAC ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-17
BREYNE Jonathan BEL VERANCLASSIC - AGO SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX Signed 10-13 10-17
MULLENS Peta AUS WIGGLE HIGH5 HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-17
GOMES Luís POR - RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA Signed 10-16
OFFREDO Yoann FRA FDJ WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Signed 09-11 10-16
MALAGUTI Alessandro ITA UNIEURO WILIER EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-16
ETXEBARRIA CARRASCO Victor ESP RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA Extension 10-15
FERREIRA Ricardo POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA Extension 10-15
RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA Extension 10-15
ROTTY Glenn BEL CIBEL-CEBON ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-23 10-15
NAPOLITANO Danilo ITA WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Extension 10-15
FEILLU Brice FRA FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT Extension 10-15
GERARD Arnaud FRA FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT Extension 10-15
VAN DEN DOOL Jens NED - DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM Signed 10-15
TULNER Rens NED - DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM Signed 10-15
STANNARD Robert NZL - DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM Signed 10-15
CINK Ondrej CZE - BAHRAIN-MERIDA Signed 10-15
MESTRE Ricardo POR W52/FC PORTO W52/FC PORTO Extension 10-15
VINHAS Rui POR W52/FC PORTO W52/FC PORTO Extension 10-15
CALDEIRA Samuel José Rodrigues POR W52/FC PORTO W52/FC PORTO Extension 10-15
ALARCON GARCIA Raul ESP W52/FC PORTO W52/FC PORTO Extension 10-15
AMARO ANTUNES Manuel POR LA ALUMINIOS - ANTARTE W52/FC PORTO Confirmed 08-08 10-15
UCHA Jacobo ESP RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA W52/FC PORTO Confirmed 10-15
STULTIENS Sabrina NED TEAM LIV-PLANTUR LIV-PLANTUR Extension 07-20 10-15
MACKAIJ Floortje NED TEAM LIV-PLANTUR LIV-PLANTUR Extension 07-20 10-15
KIRCHMANN Leah CAN TEAM LIV-PLANTUR LIV-PLANTUR Extension 07-20 10-15
SPOOR Winanda NED LENSWORLD - ZANNATA LENSWORLD - KUOTA Extension 09-19 10-15
RIJFF Anouk NED LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LENSWORLD - KUOTA Signed 09-03 10-15
POLSPOEL Maaike BEL LENSWORLD - ZANNATA LENSWORLD - KUOTA Extension 09-30 10-15
HANNES Kaat BEL LENSWORLD - ZANNATA LENSWORLD - KUOTA Extension 09-14 10-15
DE BAAT Kim BEL LENSWORLD - ZANNATA LENSWORLD - KUOTA Extension 09-30 10-15
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia ITA LENSWORLD - ZANNATA LENSWORLD - KUOTA Extension 09-09 10-15
ARZUFFI Alice Maria ITA LENSWORLD - ZANNATA LENSWORLD - KUOTA Extension 10-03 10-15
CERRA Jessica USA TWENTY16 - RIDEBIKER HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-15
CORBEL Erwann FRA - FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT Signed 09-06 10-15
VAN DEN BRANDE Julien BEL VERANCLASSIC - AGO ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-13 10-15
COENEN Dennis BEL CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM CIBEL-CEBON Signed 10-15
BORGERSEN Reidar NOR TEAM JOKER EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-15
ALDERETE Megan USA HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-14
SHAW Gabriella GBR PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING p/b CLUB LA SANTA TEAM WNT Signed 10-06 10-14
BOYLAN Lydia IRL - TEAM WNT Signed 10-14
ROE Eileen GBR LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM TEAM WNT Signed 10-14
WALKER Hannah GBR - TEAM WNT Signed 10-14
WILBORNE - LECHUGA Scotti USA HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-14
WILLIAMS Stephen GBR JLT CONDOR SEG RACING Signed 10-14
DONDERS Jelle BEL SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH Signed 10-14
SØRENSEN Chris Anker DEN FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-12 10-14
ALMINDSØ ANDERSEN Rune DEN TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT Extension 10-14
SIGGAARD Søren DEN TEAM SOIGNEUR - COPENHAGEN PRO CYCLING TEAM ALMEBORG-BORNHOLM Signed 10-14
ELMIGER Martin SUI IAM CYCLING BMC RACING TEAM Signed 08-14 10-14
VILELA Ricardo POR CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA MANZANA-POSTOBON TEAM Signed 09-28 10-14
BOL Jetse NED CYCLINGTEAM JOIN'S - DE RIJKE MANZANA-POSTOBON TEAM Signed 08-25 10-14
VOSS Paul GER BORA-ARGON 18 ? Confirmed 10-14
MATZKA Ralf GER BORA-ARGON 18 ? Confirmed 10-14
NERZ Dominik GER BORA-ARGON 18 EINDE CARRIERE End career 09-02 10-14
PFINGSTEN Christoph GER BORA-ARGON 18 BORA - HANSGROHE Extension 10-14
SCHILLINGER Andreas GER BORA-ARGON 18 BORA - HANSGROHE Extension 10-14
SELIG Rüdiger GER BORA-ARGON 18 BORA - HANSGROHE Extension 10-14
SCHWARZMANN Michael GER BORA-ARGON 18 BORA - HANSGROHE Extension 10-14
BENEDETTI Cesare ITA BORA-ARGON 18 BORA - HANSGROHE Extension 10-14
ARCHBOLD Shane NZL BORA-ARGON 18 BORA-ARGON 18 Extension 10-14
MCCARTHY Jay AUS TINKOFF TEAM BORA - HANSGROHE Signed 08-14 10-14
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs LAT IAM CYCLING BORA - HANSGROHE Signed 08-14 10-14
PELUCCHI Matteo ITA IAM CYCLING BORA - HANSGROHE Signed 08-14 10-14
BRONZINI Giorgia ITA WIGGLE HIGH5 WIGGLE HIGH5 Extension 07-20 10-14
BOUVRY Kenny BEL VERANCLASSIC - AGO EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-13
SPANOPOULOS Ioannis GRE VERANCLASSIC - AGO ? Confirmed 10-13
PEYSKENS Dimitri BEL VERANCLASSIC - AGO ? Confirmed 10-13
MAYER Yannick GER VERANCLASSIC - AGO ? Confirmed 10-13
MASSON Christophe FRA VERANCLASSIC - AGO ? Confirmed 10-13
LELEU Antoine BEL VERANCLASSIC - AGO ? Confirmed 10-13
LEGLEY Matthias BEL VERANCLASSIC - AGO ? Confirmed 10-13
JULES Justin FRA VERANCLASSIC - AGO ? Confirmed 10-13
FLET Axel BEL VERANCLASSIC - AGO ? Confirmed 10-13
CAULFIELD Adrien FRA VERANCLASSIC - AGO ? Confirmed 10-13
VOSS Arnaud BEL VERANCLASSIC - AGO ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-13
OLIVEIRA Ivo POR - AXEON - HAGENS BERMAN Confirmed 10-13
OLIVEIRA Rui POR - AXEON - HAGENS BERMAN Confirmed 07-27 10-13
TEDDERGREEN Starla USA - HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-13
BENFATTO Marco ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC Extension 10-13
CAM Maxime FRA FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-15 10-13
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter BEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Signed 09-20 10-13
DUCULTY Bastien FRA - ARMÉE DE TERRE Signed 10-13
IMPEY Daryl RSA ORICA - BIKE EXCHANGE ORICA - BIKE EXCHANGE Extension 10-13
STOCKMAN Abram BEL - SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX Confirmed 10-13
HIGGINS Cari USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM RETIRED End career 10-03 10-13
GUERRERO BONILLA Pablo ESP RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA Extension 10-12
RACHETTO Liza USA HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-12
KORNER Max Emil Boholm NOR TEAM RINGERIKS - KRAFT T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON Confirmed 10-12
KIRSCH Alex LUX STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT Rumour 10-12
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin POL ONE PRO CYCLING CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE Signed 10-12
MANNINEN Matti FIN BLIZ - MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM FIXIT.NO Signed 10-12
EVENSEN Henrik NOR SEG RACING SEG RACING Extension 10-12
MEISEN Marcel GER TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-12
VERMEERSCH Gianni BEL MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-12
KULIECZA Julie USA HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-12
BOUCHER David BEL CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM ? Confirmed 10-12
UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar BEL - SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX Rumour 10-07 10-12
STOCKMAN Michiel BEL - SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX Confirmed 10-12
ANECA Ciske BEL - SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX Confirmed 10-12
MANNAERTS Jelle BEL SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX Extension 10-12
REZA Kevin FRA FDJ FDJ Extension 10-12
LISSON Christopher DEN TEAM ALMEBORG-BORNHOLM TEAM ALMEBORG-BORNHOLM Extension 10-12
ZEITS Andrey KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM Extension 10-12
O'CONNOR Ben Alexander AUS AVANTI ISOWHEY SPORT DIMENSION DATA Signed 10-09 10-12
GIBBONS Ryan RSA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA DIMENSION DATA Signed 10-12
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM Extension 10-12
KAMYSHEV Arman KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM Extension 10-12
HALVORSEN Kristoffer NOR TEAM JOKER TEAM JOKER Extension 10-12
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon EUS MOVISTAR TEAM BAHRAIN-MERIDA Signed 09-21 10-12
GARFOOT Katrin AUS ORICA - AIS ORICA-AIS Extension 10-12
NEYLAN Rachel AUS ORICA - AIS ORICA-AIS Extension 10-12
THORSEN Thea NOR HITEC PRODUCTS HITEC PRODUCTS Extension 10-12
VENDRAME Andrea ITA - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC Signed 10-12
LOURENCO Rafael POR SPORTING TAVIRA ? Rumour 10-12
GONZALEZ Mario ESP SPORTING TAVIRA ? Rumour 10-12
BESTER Shaun-Nick RSA SPORTING TAVIRA ? Rumour 10-12
GONÇALVES Júlio POR SPORTING TAVIRA ? Confirmed 10-12
SABIDO Hugo POR SPORTING TAVIRA ? Confirmed 10-12
SHAW James Callum GBR - LOTTO - SOUDAL Signed 10-11 10-12
AUDRAIN Ivy USA HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-11
ORTON Beth Ann USA VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-11
SCOTSON Callum AUS TEAM ILLUMINATE ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-11
DURBRIDGE Luke AUS ORICA - BIKE EXCHANGE ORICA - BIKE EXCHANGE Extension 10-11
LAPORTE Christophe FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Extension 10-11
GODON Dorian FRA - COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Signed 09-17 10-11
WOUTERS Enzo BEL - LOTTO - SOUDAL Signed 08-27 10-11
MERTZ Rémy BEL COLOR CODE - ARDEN'BEEF LOTTO - SOUDAL Signed 07-21 10-11
DEMPSTER Zakkari AUS BORA-ARGON 18 CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM Signed 10-11
VOROBYEV Anton RUS TEAM KATUSHA ? Confirmed 10-11
ISAYCHEV Vladimir RUS TEAM KATUSHA ? Confirmed 10-11
TAYLOR Carlee AUS TEAM LIV-PLANTUR ALÉ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA Signed 10-04 10-11
VAN DER MEULEN Kaat BEL LENSWORLD - ZANNATA LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 10-11
MOONEN Puck NED - LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 10-11
DOM Annelies BEL LENSWORLD - ZANNATA LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 10-11
VERSTRAETEN Jari BEL VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-10
VAN DER HOORN Taco NED CYCLINGTEAM JOIN'S - DE RIJKE ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON Signed 10-07 10-10
EGHOLM Jacob DEN - TEAM GIANT SCATTO U23 Signed 10-10
RODENBERG MADSEN Frederik DEN - TEAM GIANT SCATTO U23 Signed 10-10
BJERG Mikkel DEN - TEAM GIANT SCATTO U23 Signed 10-10
CALMEJANE Lilian FRA DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE Extension 10-10
DYRNES Kristian NOR TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-10
EBSEN John DEN ONE PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 10-10
GAVAZZI Francesco ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC Extension 10-10
HANSEN Lasse Norman DEN STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP ACQUE BLUE (NEW PCT) Signed 10-10
WATSON Calvin AUS AN POST - CHAINREACTION ACQUE BLUE (NEW PCT) Signed 10-10
GATE Aaron NZL AN POST - CHAINREACTION ACQUE BLUE (NEW PCT) Signed 10-10
KONING Peter NED DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING ACQUE BLUE (NEW PCT) Signed 08-14 10-10
KREDER Michel NED ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON ACQUE BLUE (NEW PCT) Signed 09-28 10-10
HOWARD Leigh AUS IAM CYCLING ACQUE BLUE (NEW PCT) Signed 08-14 10-10
DENIFL Stefan AUT IAM CYCLING ACQUE BLUE (NEW PCT) Signed 08-14 10-10
ENSING Janneke NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM ALÉ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA Signed 07-20 10-10
ZORZI Susanna ITA LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES DROPS CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-10
GALL Felix AUT - SUNWEB - GIANT DEV.TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 10-10
HOFLAND Moreno NED TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO LOTTO - SOUDAL Signed 08-26 10-09
MEIJER Gijs NED - MONKEYTOWN (NEW CT) Signed 10-09
BOUDAT Thomas FRA DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE Extension 10-08
VELTMAN Milan NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM MONKEYTOWN (NEW CT) Signed 10-08
BLOKKER Joris NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM MONKEYTOWN (NEW CT) Signed 10-08
SLIK Ivar NED ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON MONKEYTOWN (NEW CT) Signed 09-02 10-08
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick NED CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-08
KADRI Blel FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE ? Confirmed 10-08
SILVESTRE Fabio POR LEOPARD PRO CYCLING SPORTING TAVIRA Confirmed 09-27 10-07
FIGUEIREDO Federico POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA SPORTING TAVIRA Confirmed 10-07
SILVA BRANDÃO Jóni POR EFAPEL SPORTING TAVIRA Confirmed 08-23 10-07
MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel ESP LA ALUMINIOS - ANTARTE SPORTING TAVIRA Confirmed 08-08 10-07
BEUKEBOOM Dion NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM DESTIL-PIELS Signed 10-07
MORICE Julien FRA DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE Extension 10-07
TULIK Angelo FRA DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE Extension 10-07
PICHOT Alexandre FRA DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE Extension 10-07
ANTONINI Simone ITA WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Extension 08-29 10-07
BUTLER Chris USA CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Signed 10-07
KUBOKI Kazushige JPN NIPPO - VINI FANTINI NIPPO - VINI FANTINI Extension 10-07
KOISHI Yuma JPN NIPPO - VINI FANTINI NIPPO - VINI FANTINI Extension 10-07
MARINI Nicolas ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI NIPPO - VINI FANTINI Extension 10-07
SANTAROMITA Ivan ITA SKYDIVE DUBAI PRO CYCLING TEAM - AL AHLI CLUB NIPPO - VINI FANTINI Signed 10-07
URTASUN PEREZ Pablo EUS FUNVIC SOUL CYCLES - CARREFOUR EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-07
AREGGER Marcel SUI IAM CYCLING EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-14 10-07
GHYSELINCK Jan BEL VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-07
BAGIOLI Nicola ITA - NIPPO - VINI FANTINI Signed 07-26 10-07
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS DIMENSION DATA DIMENSION DATA Extension 09-21 10-07
TSATEVITCH Alexey RUS TEAM KATUSHA GAZPROM - RUSVELO Signed 09-12 10-07
ODGAARD NIELSEN Jesper DEN TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT Extension 10-07
HERFORTH JENSEN Dennis DEN TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT Extension 10-07
DJURHUUS Stefan DEN TEAM ALMEBORG-BORNHOLM RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-07
GOEMANS Jonas BEL - SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX Signed 10-07
SOSA Ivan Ramiro COL - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC Signed 10-07
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek NED ORICA - AIS ORICA-AIS Extension 10-07
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres COL ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC Extension 10-07
WILLIAMS Tyler USA AXEON - HAGENS BERMAN CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM Signed 08-31 10-07
MARANGONI Alan ITA CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM NIPPO - VINI FANTINI Signed 08-29 10-07
CANOLA Marco ITA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM NIPPO - VINI FANTINI Signed 09-20 10-07
COLLI Daniele ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI ? Confirmed 10-07
MCNALLY Mark GBR WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Extension 10-07
BAUGNIES Jérôme BEL WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Extension 10-07
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz POL LOTTO - SOUDAL LOTTO - SOUDAL Extension 10-07
ARMEE Sander BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL LOTTO - SOUDAL Extension 10-07
VANENDERT Jelle BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL LOTTO - SOUDAL Extension 09-02 10-07
VANDEWALLE Matthias BEL - SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX Signed 10-07
DE TROCH Thomas BEL - SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX Signed 10-07
COOLS Michael BEL - SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX Signed 10-07
VERWAEST Kevin BEL SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX Extension 10-07
BAJC Andi SLO AMPLATZ - BMC AMPLATZ - BMC Extension 10-07
MUGERLI Matej SLO SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT AMPLATZ - BMC Signed 10-07
ARMIRAIL Bruno FRA ARMÉE DE TERRE ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-06 10-06
MOERIG Nicole AUS PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING p/b CLUB LA SANTA ? Confirmed 10-06
SHAND-ROWSELL Joanna GBR PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING p/b CLUB LA SANTA ? Confirmed 10-06
STOREY Sarah GBR PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING p/b CLUB LA SANTA ? Confirmed 10-06
HAYWARD Bethany GBR PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING p/b CLUB LA SANTA ? Confirmed 10-06
HARRIS Elizabeth Jane GBR PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING p/b CLUB LA SANTA ? Confirmed 10-06
GORNALL Amy GBR PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING p/b CLUB LA SANTA ? Confirmed 10-06
CURTIS Katie GBR PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING p/b CLUB LA SANTA ? Confirmed 10-06
CREAMER Lauren IRL PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING p/b CLUB LA SANTA ? Confirmed 10-06
CHRISTOFOROU Antri CYP - TEAM SERVETTO - FOOTON Signed 10-06
TUSLAITE Daiva LTU INPA - BIANCHI ALÉ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA Signed 09-26 10-06
SPRATT Amanda AUS ORICA - AIS ORICA-AIS Extension 10-06
ELVIN Gracie AUS ORICA - AIS ORICA-AIS Extension 10-06
BERNARDINETTI Marco ITA - AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP Signed 10-06
DE VOS Gert-Jan BEL TEAM 3M ELITE 2 Confirmed 08-09 10-06
GUAY Julien FRA HP-BTP AUBER 93 ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-05 10-06
LARSSON Gustav Erik SWE TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT ? Confirmed 10-05
ANDERBERG Hampus SWE TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT ? Confirmed 10-05
WILMAN Frederik NOR TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT ? Confirmed 10-05
BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Extension 10-05
MOLINA CANET Antonio ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Extension 10-05
LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri FRA FDJ ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-05
CHIRICO Luca ITA BARDIANI CSF ? Confirmed 10-05
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel ITA BARDIANI CSF ? Confirmed 10-05
STERBINI Luca ITA BARDIANI CSF ? Confirmed 10-05
STERBINI Simone ITA BARDIANI CSF BARDIANI CSF Extension 10-05
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas DEN TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT TEAM COLOQUICK-CULT Extension 10-05
MADOUAS Valentin FRA - FDJ Signed 10-05
HIVERT Jonathan FRA FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT DIRECT ENERGIE Signed 10-01 10-05
VICIOSO ARCOS Angel ESP TEAM KATUSHA TEAM KATUSHA Extension 10-05
MACHADO Tiago POR TEAM KATUSHA TEAM KATUSHA Extension 10-05
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto ESP TEAM KATUSHA TEAM KATUSHA Extension 09-26 10-05
KOCHETKOV Pavel RUS TEAM KATUSHA TEAM KATUSHA Extension 10-05
BELKOV Maxim RUS TEAM KATUSHA TEAM KATUSHA Extension 10-05
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos KAZ VINO 4EVER ASTANA PRO TEAM Signed 10-05
CHERNETSKY Sergey RUS TEAM KATUSHA ASTANA PRO TEAM Signed 09-12 10-05
BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello EUS CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA ASTANA PRO TEAM Signed 09-22 10-05
BRESCHEL Matti DEN CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM Signed 10-02 10-05
THURAU Bjorn GER WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT ? Confirmed 10-04
GUILLEMOIS Romain FRA DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE Extension 10-04
LAENGEN Vegard Stake NOR IAM CYCLING TJ SPORTS - LAMPRE Signed 08-14 10-04
GABRIELE Francesco ITA - GM EUROPA OVINI Signed 10-04
CARDARILLI Piergiorgio ITA - GM EUROPA OVINI Signed 10-04
IAFRATI Mirko ITA - GM EUROPA OVINI Signed 10-04
VAN MOL Caine BEL - T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON Signed 10-04
BREUKELMAN Chiel NED - DESTIL-PIELS Signed 10-04
RÄIM Mihkel EST CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM Extension 10-04
WILSLY Jonas Gregaard DEN RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-04
AFFINI Edoardo ITA - SEG RACING Signed 10-04
FEDI Andrea ITA WILIER - SOUTHEAST WILIER - SOUTHEAST Extension 10-04
HOLLENSTEIN Reto SUI IAM CYCLING TEAM KATUSHA Signed 08-14 10-04
CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban COL ORICA - BIKE EXCHANGE ORICA - BIKE EXCHANGE Extension 10-04
RIVERA Coryn USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM LIV PLANTUR Signed 10-03 10-04
VEKEMAN Maxime BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON Extension 10-03
GALLE Tom BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON Extension 10-03
DELVAUX Guillaume BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON Extension 10-03
CORNET Olivier BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON Extension 10-03
CARABIN Sebastien BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON Extension 10-03
BUNTINX Auxence BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON Extension 10-03
VANDREPOTTE Anthony BEL - T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON Signed 10-03
DECOSTER Merlijn BEL - T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON Signed 10-03
VAN BOST Victor BEL - T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON Signed 10-03
KAISE Julien BEL COLOR CODE - ARDEN'BEEF T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON Signed 10-03
CATANIA Claudio GER T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH Signed 10-03
PETIT Tomas BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON COLOR CODE - ARDEN'BEEF Signed 10-03
HAEMELS Bavo BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-03
LETEN Wouter BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-03
MERTZ Nicolas BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-03
SENY Alexandre BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-03
DUNNE Conor IRL JLT CONDOR ACQUE BLUE (NEW PCT) Signed 10-03
NORDHAUG Lars Petter NOR TEAM SKY ACQUE BLUE (NEW PCT) Signed 09-21 10-03
BRAMMEIER Matthew IRL DIMENSION DATA ACQUE BLUE (NEW PCT) Signed 10-03
IRVINE Martyn IRL - ACQUE BLUE (NEW PCT) Signed 08-24 10-03
SCHULTING Peter NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM DESTIL-PIELS Signed 10-03
BOSMAN Gert-Jan NED CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS DESTIL-PIELS Extension 10-03
RODENBURG Tim NED CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS DESTIL-PIELS Extension 10-03
BRUSSELMAN Twan NED CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS DESTIL-PIELS Extension 10-03
VERMEULEN Jeff NED CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS DESTIL-PIELS Extension 10-03
VAN RHEE Joey NED CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS DESTIL-PIELS Extension 10-03
TE STROET Rens NED CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS DESTIL-PIELS Extension 10-03
PAVLIC Marko SLO CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM ? Confirmed 10-03
SHERWIN Kate USA - UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 10-03
HANSON Lauretta AUS - UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 10-03
TUCKER HALL Lauren USA TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 10-03
WINDER Ruth USA - UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 10-03
COLE Janelle USA TWENTY16 - RIDEBIKER UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 10-03
WILES Tayler USA ORICA - AIS UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 10-03
BROWN Laura CAN UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 10-03
BUCHANAN Rushlee NZL UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 10-03
HALL Katie USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 10-03
MORELLI Shawn USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 10-03
PEÑUELA Diana Carolina COL UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 10-03
VILLUMSEN Linda Melanie NZL UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 10-03
RATHBUN Laurel USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 10-03
SOET Aafke NED - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG / DESTIL CYCLINGTEAM Signed 10-03
VAN VEEN Esther NED SWABOLadies.nl PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG / DESTIL CYCLINGTEAM Signed 10-03
BUYSMAN Nina NED - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG / DESTIL CYCLINGTEAM Signed 10-03
DE JONG Demi NED BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG / DESTIL CYCLINGTEAM Signed 08-24 10-03
STIJNS Kyara NED TEAM LIV-PLANTUR PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG / DESTIL CYCLINGTEAM Signed 10-03
VAN GOGH Natalie NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG / DESTIL CYCLINGTEAM Extension 10-03
TROMP Esra NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG / DESTIL CYCLINGTEAM Extension 10-03
STOUGJE Chanella NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG / DESTIL CYCLINGTEAM Extension 10-03
SOLOVEY Hanna UKR PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG / DESTIL CYCLINGTEAM Extension 10-03
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG / DESTIL CYCLINGTEAM Extension 10-03
POST Jermaine NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG / DESTIL CYCLINGTEAM Extension 10-03
KNAUER Anna GER PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG / DESTIL CYCLINGTEAM Extension 10-03
DE BOER Sophie NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG / DESTIL CYCLINGTEAM Extension 10-03
BUURMAN Eva NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG / DESTIL CYCLINGTEAM Extension 10-03
VAN BROEKHOVEN Rob NED - DESTIL-PIELS Signed 10-02
GODOY ORMENESE Caio BRA - FUNVIC SOUL CYCLES - CARREFOUR Signed 10-02
CESAR VELOSO Gustavo ESP W52/FC PORTO W52/FC PORTO Extension 08-23 10-02
CIMOLAI Davide ITA LAMPRE - MERIDA FDJ Signed 10-01
VAN DER SANDE Tosh BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL LOTTO - SOUDAL Extension 09-02 10-01
EIKELAND Ken Levi NOR TEAM FIXIT.NO TEAM FIXIT.NO Extension 10-01
OLDE MEIERINK Lars NED - DESTIL-PIELS Signed 10-01
WILLIAMS Justin USA CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE CYCLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE Extension 10-01
CANEPA Leonardo ITA - GM EUROPA OVINI Signed 10-01
CANEPA Francesco ITA - GM EUROPA OVINI Signed 10-01
AASVOLD Kristian NOR TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR Extension 10-01
THEODORSEN Petter NOR TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR Extension 10-01
ERLAND Andreas NOR TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR Extension 10-01
DAHL Herman NOR TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR Extension 10-01
ROEINAAS Fridtjof NOR TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR Extension 10-01
TRONDSEN Trond Hakon NOR TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR Extension 10-01
VANGSTAD Andreas NOR TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR Extension 10-01
SKJOLD Mathias NOR - TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR Signed 10-01
BRULAND Eirik NOR - TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR Signed 10-01
DRON Boris BEL WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-01
LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique MEX CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM Extension 10-01
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor EUS CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE MOVISTAR TEAM Signed 10-01
CARAPAZ Richard ECU STRONGMAN CAMPAGNOLO WILIER MOVISTAR TEAM Signed 10-01
POELS Wouter NED TEAM SKY TEAM SKY Extension 07-24 10-01
DE VRIES Berden NED ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON Extension 10-01
VAN DER LIJKE Nick NED ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON Extension 10-01
LOOIJ André NED ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON Extension 10-01
LOOIJ André NED ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON Extension 10-01
KREDER Raymond NED ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON Extension 10-01
VAN GOETHEM Brian NED ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON Extension 10-01
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd NED ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON Extension 10-01
VAN EMPEL Etienne NED ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON Extension 10-01
ASSELMAN Jesper NED ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON Extension 10-01
MORENO BAZAN Javier ESP MOVISTAR TEAM BAHRAIN-MERIDA Signed 10-01
PORSEV Alexander RUS TEAM KATUSHA GAZPROM - RUSVELO Signed 10-01
SCHULTZ Nicholas AUS SEG RACING CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Signed 10-01
VIECELI Lara ITA INPA - BIANCHI ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 09-26 09-30
KASPER Romy GER BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM ALÉ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA Signed 09-30
HOEKSMA Ilona NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM HITEC PRODUCTS Signed 09-30
FERRAND PREVOT Pauline FRA RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM CANYON//SRAM Signed 09-30
THWAITES Scott GBR BORA-ARGON 18 DIMENSION DATA Signed 08-28 09-29
MORTON Lachlan David AUS JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS DIMENSION DATA Signed 09-27 09-29
KING Benjamin USA CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM DIMENSION DATA Signed 09-29
ARREDONDO MORENO Julian COL TREK FACTORY RACING NIPPO - VINI FANTINI Signed 08-02 09-29
BROCHNER Nicolai DEN RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-29
MARKUS Riejanne NED TEAM LIV-PLANTUR FORTITUDE PRO CYCLING Signed 09-29
SCANDOLARA Valentina ITA CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM FORTITUDE PRO CYCLING Signed 09-29
GAFINOVITZ Rotem ISR - FORTITUDE PRO CYCLING Signed 09-29
PLICHTA Anna POL BTC CITY LJUBLJANA FORTITUDE PRO CYCLING Signed 09-29
KITCHEN Lauren AUS HITEC PRODUCTS FORTITUDE PRO CYCLING Signed 09-29
KASTELIJN Yara NED RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM FORTITUDE PRO CYCLING Extension 09-04 09-29
KOREVAAR Jeanne NED RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM FORTITUDE PRO CYCLING Extension 09-04 09-29
KOSTER Anouska Helena NED RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM FORTITUDE PRO CYCLING Extension 09-04 09-29
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna POL RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM FORTITUDE PRO CYCLING Extension 07-30 09-29
TENNIGLO Moniek NED RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM FORTITUDE PRO CYCLING Extension 09-04 09-29
VOS Marianne NED RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM FORTITUDE PRO CYCLING Extension 09-04 09-29
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna POL BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-29
POHL Stephanie GER CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-29
BASTIANELLI Marta ITA ALE CIPOLLINI ALÉ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA Extension 09-28
GOEBEERT Pierre BEL - COLOR CODE - ARDEN'BEEF Signed 09-28
DEBUY Anthony BEL - COLOR CODE - ARDEN'BEEF Signed 09-28
DIDIER Laurent LUX TREK FACTORY RACING TREK - SEGAFREDO Extension 09-28
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar EUS TREK FACTORY RACING TREK - SEGAFREDO Extension 08-29 09-28
GUARDINI Andrea ITA ASTANA PRO TEAM TJ SPORTS - LAMPRE Signed 07-13 09-28
MARCATO Marco ITA WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT TJ SPORTS - LAMPRE Signed 09-13 09-28
VAN DEN BOS Jip NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-28
MOLLY Kenny BEL KLEIN CONSTANTIA COLOR CODE - ARDEN'BEEF Confirmed 09-20 09-28
DECLERCQ Benjamin BEL - TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE Signed 09-28
NOPPE Christophe BEL - TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE Signed 09-28
DE VYLDER Lindsay BEL - TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE Signed 09-28
PERCHTOLD Christina AUT VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NÖ CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-28
ANACONA Winner Anrew COL MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 09-28
SUTHERLAND Rory AUS MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 09-28
ERVITI Imanol EUS MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 09-28
SZMYD Sylvester POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE EINDE CARRIERE End career 09-28
KLEIVEN Njal Eivind NOR TEAM RINGERIKS - KRAFT ? Confirmed 09-27
WILLIAMS David USA ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-27
OLEJNICZAK Peter USA ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-27
MURFET Clay AUS ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-27
LIVERMON Travis USA ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-27
KEOUGH Ian USA ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-27
JENKINS Max USA ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-27
GREEN Matt GBR ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-27
FRETER Johnathan USA ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-27
FEEHERY Brandon USA ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-27
AITCHESON Ryan CAN ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-27
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José ESP MOVISTAR TEAM BMC RACING TEAM Signed 09-27
PHINNEY Taylor USA BMC RACING TEAM CANNONDALE - DRAPAC Signed 08-05 09-27
LAGUTIN Sergey RUS TEAM KATUSHA GAZPROM - RUSVELO Signed 08-26 09-27
ZAUGG Oliver SUI IAM CYCLING EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-14 09-27
REUS Kai NED VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM EINDE CARRIERE End career 09-27
GALTA Frederik Strand NOR DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS Signed 09-21 09-27
KRISTIANSEN Sondre NOR - UNO-X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Signed 09-27
KNOTTEN Iver Johan NOR - TEAM JOKER Signed 09-27
PLANCKAERT Edward BEL - TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE Signed 09-08 09-26
TURCHI Luc LUX - TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO Signed 09-26
FELLINE Fabio ITA TREK FACTORY RACING TREK - SEGAFREDO Extension 09-26
CHRISTIAN Anna GBR WIGGLE HIGH5 DROPS CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-26
COBB Alice GBR - LARES WAOWDEALS Signed 09-26
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria ITA INPA - BIANCHI ? Confirmed 09-26
PAVIN Michela ITA INPA - BIANCHI ? Confirmed 09-26
OLSSON Sara SWE INPA - BIANCHI ? Confirmed 09-26
MAFFEIS Angela ITA INPA - BIANCHI ? Confirmed 09-26
CRETTI Claudia ITA INPA - BIANCHI ? Confirmed 09-26
COVRIG Ana ROU INPA - BIANCHI ? Confirmed 09-26
ALLEN Bethany USA INPA - BIANCHI ? Confirmed 09-26
GASPARINI Alice ITA SERVETTO FOOTON TEAM SERVETTO - FOOTON Extension 09-26
JASINSKA Malgorzta POL ALE CIPOLLINI CYLANCE PRO CYCLING Signed 09-26
KNOL Willeke NED LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES CYLANCE PRO CYCLING Signed 09-26
PERRY Benjamin CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM Signed 09-24
TROIA Oliviero ITA - TJ SPORTS - LAMPRE Signed 09-24
DE DECKER Bjorn BEL CIBEL-CEBON ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-23 09-24
VERRAES Benjamin BEL CIBEL-CEBON ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-23 09-24
VAN STEENBERGHEN Jori BEL CIBEL-CEBON ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-23 09-24
DE BOCK Stijn BEL - CIBEL - CEBON Signed 09-23
FRANCKAERT Gregory BEL CIBEL-CEBON CIBEL - CEBON Negotiation 09-23
VAN DYCK Niels BEL CIBEL-CEBON ? Confirmed 09-23
STALLAERT Joeri BEL CIBEL-CEBON CIBEL - CEBON Extension 09-23
MARCHAND Gianni BEL CIBEL-CEBON CIBEL - CEBON Extension 09-23
DE PAEPE Johannes BEL CIBEL-CEBON CIBEL - CEBON Extension 09-23
DE JONGHE Kevin BEL CIBEL-CEBON CIBEL - CEBON Extension 09-23
ONGENA Thomas BEL CIBEL-CEBON EINDE CARRIERE End career 09-23
GEERINCK Jens BEL CIBEL-CEBON EINDE CARRIERE End career 09-23
DIELEMAN Michiel BEL CIBEL-CEBON CIBEL - CEBON Extension 09-23
COBBAERT Robby BEL - CIBEL - CEBON Signed 09-23
JANSSENS Jimmy BEL TEAM 3M CIBEL - CEBON Signed 08-09 09-23
STEELS Stijn BEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE Extension 09-23
VIMPERE Théo FRA HP-BTP AUBER 93 ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-05 09-23
ANDERSON Ryan CAN DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE Extension 09-23
VAN ASBROECK Tom BEL TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM Rumour 08-26 09-23
CARDOSO Andre Fernando S. Martins POR CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM TREK - SEGAFREDO Signed 08-29 09-23
LINDAU Philip SWE TEAM JOKER TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS Signed 09-23
BAKKER Dennis NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM Signed 09-23
HOLSTAD Ludvik Aspelund NOR - TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR Signed 09-22
MORZENTI Lisa ITA - ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 09-22
GOGL Michael AUT TINKOFF TEAM TREK - SEGAFREDO Signed 08-14 09-21
ZABALA Josu ESP - CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Signed 09-21
FRANKINY Kilian SUI - BMC RACING TEAM Signed 09-21
KING Danielle GBR WIGGLE HIGH5 CYLANCE PRO CYCLING Signed 08-29 09-21
POTOKINA Anna RUS SERVETTO FOOTON TEAM SERVETTO - FOOTON Extension 09-20
COLLINS Emily NZL TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Sabbatical Year Confirmed 09-20
LEWIS Joseph AUS HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR Extension 09-20
FLAKSIS Andzs LAT HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR Extension 09-20
CLARK Oscar USA HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR Extension 09-20
CARPENTER Robin USA HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR Extension 09-20
COMPANIONI Ruben CUB JAMIS - SUTTER HOME HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR Signed 09-07 09-20
EISENHART Taylor USA - HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR Signed 09-20
MURPHY John USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR Signed 09-20
MAGNER Tyler USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR Signed 09-13 09-20
OLIESLAGERS Bob NED RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL Signed 08-09 09-20
NIEUWPOORT Jelle NED RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL Signed 08-09 09-20
BOUWMANS Dylan NED RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL Signed 08-09 09-20
VINTHER Troels Ronning DEN RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-20
JÖRGENSEN Jonas Aaen DEN RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-20
LAW Scott AUS - CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE Signed 09-20
MARCOTTE Eric USA JAMIS - SUTTER HOME CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE Signed 09-07 09-20
MENZIES Karl AUS UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE Signed 09-20
NORRIS Lachlan AUS DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 08-14 09-20
MCCABE Travis USA HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-20
WHITE Bradley USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM EINDE CARRIERE End career 09-20
SUMMERHILL Daniel USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-20
PUTT Tanner USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-20
MANNION Gavin USA DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 08-14 09-20
KEOUGH Luke USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-20
JONES Christopher USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-20
JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander COL UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-20
HAEDO Lucas Sebastian ARG JAMIS - SUTTER HOME UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-07 09-20
HEGYVARY Adrian USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-20
EATON Daniel USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-20
CLARKE Jonathan AUS UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-20
CATAFORD Alexander CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-20
ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo COL UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-20
ACEVEDO COLLE Janier Alexis COL JAMIS - SUTTER HOME UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-07 09-20
LEHKY Roman CZE KLEIN CONSTANTIA ? Confirmed 09-20
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam ETH LAMPRE - MERIDA BAHRAIN-MERIDA Signed 08-02 09-20
ABBOTT Mara USA WIGGLE HIGH5 RETIRED End career 09-20
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM BAHRAIN-MERIDA Signed 09-19 09-20
STENUIT Robin BEL WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Extension 09-20
KONIG Leopold CZE TEAM SKY BORA - HANSGROHE Signed 07-28 09-20
RIJKES Sarah AUT LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM LARES WAOWDEALS Extension 09-20
KOPPENBURG Clara GER CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-20
HANSELMANN Nicole SUI CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-20
TIZZA Marco ITA D'AMICO BOTTECCHIA GM EUROPA OVINI Signed 09-19
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COL BMC RACING TEAM TJ SPORTS - LAMPRE Signed 08-07 09-19
MOUREY Francis FRA FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT Extension 09-19
ALAFACI Eugenio ITA TREK FACTORY RACING TREK - SEGAFREDO Extension 09-19
COLEDAN Marco ITA TREK FACTORY RACING TREK - SEGAFREDO Extension 09-19
VAN POPPEL Boy NED TREK FACTORY RACING TREK - SEGAFREDO Extension 08-30 09-19
DE MARCHI Alessandro ITA BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM Extension 09-19
SLAPPENDEL Iris NED UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM RETIRED End career 09-19
KIESANOWSKI Joanne NZL TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK RETIRED End career 09-19
DRAGOO Allie USA TWENTY16 - RIDEBIKER CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-19
ARASHIRO Yukiya JPN LAMPRE - MERIDA BAHRAIN-MERIDA Signed 09-19
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas BEL IAM CYCLING COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Signed 07-13 09-19
LE TURNIER Mathias FRA - COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Signed 09-19
ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin ESP MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 09-18
HERMANS Ben BEL BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM Extension 09-18
DE VUYST Sofie BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LARES WAOWDEALS Signed 09-17
SWIFT Ben GBR TEAM SKY TJ SPORTS - LAMPRE Signed 09-10 09-17
DOUBEY Fabien FRA - WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Signed 09-14 09-17
PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao POR BORA-ARGON 18 BORA-ARGON 18 Extension 09-17
RUDLAND Hans Kristian NOR - UNO-X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Signed 09-17
SAUGSTAD Lars NOR - UNO-X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Signed 09-17
HAGEN Carl Fredrik NOR TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR TEAM JOKER Signed 09-17
VAN BAKEL Robbie NED METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL Extension 09-17
KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd NED METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL Extension 09-17
GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno NED METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL Extension 09-17
EISING Tijmen NED METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL Extension 09-17
TRAEEN Torstein NOR TEAM RINGERIKS - KRAFT UNO-X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Extension 09-17
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas NOR TEAM RINGERIKS - KRAFT UNO-X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Extension 09-17
WÆRSTED Syver Westgaard NOR - UNO-X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Extension 09-17
KULSETH Kristian NOR TEAM RINGERIKS - KRAFT UNO-X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Extension 09-17
ULLEBØ Sedrik Engebø NOR - UNO-X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Signed 08-23 09-17
FOREMAN-MACKEY Annie CAN - TWENTY16 RIDEBIKER Signed 09-16
SINNER Benoit FRA ARMÉE DE TERRE ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-16
DE KLEIJN Arvid NED CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS BABYDUMP CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-16
DE GREEF Robbert NED CYCLINGTEAM JOIN'S - DE RIJKE BABYDUMP CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-16
MOURIS Jens NED DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON Signed 08-14 09-16
VERMELTFOORT Coen NED CYCLINGTEAM JOIN'S - DE RIJKE ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON Signed 08-25 09-16
RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR John Anderson COL EPM TIGO - UNE AREA METROPOLITANA DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM Signed 09-16
WILD Kirsten NED HITEC PRODUCTS CYLANCE PRO CYCLING Signed 09-16
CABOT Jeremy FRA - ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROPEENNE DE LILLE Signed 09-15
KOWALSKI Dylan FRA - ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROPEENNE DE LILLE Signed 09-15
ARANBURU DEBA Alex EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Signed 09-15
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus ESP TINKOFF TEAM TREK - SEGAFREDO Signed 07-08 09-15
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto ESP TINKOFF TEAM TREK - SEGAFREDO Signed 07-08 09-15
PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC BAHRAIN-MERIDA Rumour 09-15
MINALI Riccardo ITA - ASTANA PRO TEAM Signed 09-10 09-15
ROSSKOPF Joey USA BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM Extension 09-15
SLIK Rozanne NED TEAM LIV-PLANTUR LIV PLANTUR Extension 09-15
LIPPERT Liane GER - LIV PLANTUR Signed 09-15
HOSKING Chloe AUS WIGGLE HIGH5 ALÉ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA Signed 09-15
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas FRA LUPUS RACING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-15
TANOVITCHII Nicolae MDA LUPUS RACING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-15
TANKERSLEY Nolan USA LUPUS RACING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-15
STONE Mike USA LUPUS RACING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-15
OLHEISER Mike USA LUPUS RACING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-15
MURPHY Evan USA LUPUS RACING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-15
MILLER Barry USA LUPUS RACING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-15
LAZZAROTTO Marcos BRA LUPUS RACING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-15
HORNER Christopher USA LUPUS RACING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-15
FLAUTT Oliver USA LUPUS RACING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-15
DAVID Winston USA LUPUS RACING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-15
CHAVARRIA Joseph CRC LUPUS RACING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-15
DUCHESNE Antoine CAN DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE Extension 09-15
REICHENBACH Sébastien SUI FDJ FDJ Extension 09-14
BAUDE Arthur BEL - COLOR CODE - ARDEN'BEEF Signed 09-14
MONIQUET Sylvain BEL - COLOR CODE - ARDEN'BEEF Signed 09-14
FARRAR Tyler USA DIMENSION DATA DIMENSION DATA Extension 09-14
RENAULT Maxime FRA HP-BTP AUBER 93 ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-05 09-14
KAGGESTAD Christian Erwan NOR TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-14
DE WINTER Gordon BEL COLOR CODE - ARDEN'BEEF COLOR CODE - ARDEN'BEEF Extension 09-14
PALM Martin BEL COLOR CODE - ARDEN'BEEF COLOR CODE - ARDEN'BEEF Extension 09-14
LOY Antoine BEL COLOR CODE - ARDEN'BEEF COLOR CODE - ARDEN'BEEF Extension 09-14
DE WINTER Hugo BEL COLOR CODE - ARDEN'BEEF COLOR CODE - ARDEN'BEEF Extension 09-14
TASSET Marvin BEL COLOR CODE - ARDEN'BEEF COLOR CODE - ARDEN'BEEF Extension 09-14
MORTIER Julien BEL COLOR CODE - ARDEN'BEEF COLOR CODE - ARDEN'BEEF Extension 09-14
TAMINIAUX Lionel BEL COLOR CODE - ARDEN'BEEF COLOR CODE - ARDEN'BEEF Extension 09-14
SIX Franklin BEL COLOR CODE - ARDEN'BEEF COLOR CODE - ARDEN'BEEF Extension 09-14
LEVARLET Guillaume FRA HP-BTP AUBER 93 WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Signed 09-06 09-14
VAN HOEK Lotte NED LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM LARES WAOWDEALS Extension 09-14
HOWSON Damien AUS ORICA - BIKE EXCHANGE ORICA - BIKE EXCHANGE Extension 09-14
CHAVANEL Sébastien FRA FDJ EINDE CARRIERE End career 09-13
RATTO Daniele ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC EINDE CARRIERE End career 09-13
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BEL - BMC RACING TEAM Signed 09-13
TEN DAM Laurens NED TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN SUNWEB - GIANT Extension 08-30 09-13
CURVERS Roy NED TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN SUNWEB - GIANT Extension 09-13
BLALID Marius NOR - TEAM FIXIT.NO Signed 09-12
GJOLBERG Adrian NOR TEAM FIXIT.NO EINDE CARRIERE End career 09-12
SLEEN Torjus NOR TEAM JOKER UNO-X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Signed 09-12
KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy RUS TEAM KATUSHA GAZPROM - RUSVELO Signed 09-12
JANSSEN Adriaan NED CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS SEG RACING Signed 09-12
HENDERSON Gregory NZL LOTTO - SOUDAL UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 07-22 09-12
FINETTO Mauro ITA UNIEURO WILIER DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM Signed 09-12
REIS Daniela</