Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Transfer Overview 2015

The dance for new teams has begun

It's that time of the year again. A lot of teams are looking for new additions to lead the team, talents or just workers and this is the time they traditionally do just that, while the teams get ready for next season.
In this transfer list we want to offer you a glimpse of tomorrows teams by listing all known or rumoured transfers in one overview. This list is kept up to speed by "Transfer Watchers" within our community.

You can sort the list by clicking on the preferred column.
Help us!
If you have information regarding one or more transfers that are not listed here yet, or if you know of a change regarding the status of a transfer, please report this to Luca 1 so we keep this list as up-to-date as possible for everyone. You can also contact DemiLuca on twitter


Status: Rumour   Negotiation   Confirmed   Signed   Extension   End career   Denied   Canceled  

1359 Transfer records
Rider Nat Team 2014 Team 2015 Status dat mod
BUTLER Chris USA HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR DEVELOPMENT TEAM TEAM SMARTSTOP Signed 10-24
VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy BEL Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen TEAM TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN PRO-DUO Signed 10-09 10-24
VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy BEL - TEAM TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN PRO-DUO Signed 10-24
DUYCK Ann Sophie BEL Autoglas Wetteren - Group Solar Cycling Team TEAM TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN PRO-DUO Signed 10-24
HANNES Kaat BEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - PRO - DUO TEAM TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN PRO-DUO Extension 10-24
ARYS Evelyn BEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - PRO - DUO TEAM TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN PRO-DUO Extension 10-23 10-24
VANDENBROUCKE Saartje BEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - PRO - DUO TEAM TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN PRO-DUO Extension 10-24
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly BEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - PRO - DUO TEAM TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN PRO-DUO Extension 10-24
PALM Eva Maria BEL - TEAM TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN PRO-DUO Extension 10-24
KOPECKY Lotte BEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - PRO - DUO TEAM TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN PRO-DUO Extension 10-24
DRUYTS Lenny BEL - TEAM TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN PRO-DUO Signed 10-24
DRUYTS Jessy BEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - PRO - DUO TEAM TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN PRO-DUO Extension 10-24
DRUYTS Demmy BEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - PRO - DUO TEAM TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN PRO-DUO Extension 10-24
DEGRENDELE Nicky BEL - TEAM TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN PRO-DUO Signed 10-24
DE CRITS Nel BEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - PRO - DUO TEAM TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN PRO-DUO Extension 10-24
CROKET Gilke BEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - PRO - DUO TEAM TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN PRO-DUO Extension 10-24
BELMANS Else BEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - PRO - DUO TEAM TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN PRO-DUO Extension 10-24
ROWSON Penny GBR On The Drops.cc p/b Matrix MATRIX FITNESS - VULPINE Extension 10-24
WUTTI Eva AUT NO RADUNION VITALOGIC NO RADUNION VITALOGIC Extension 10-24
BOSMAN Gert-Jan NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS Signed 10-24
RIIS Thomas Nybo DEN TEAM TREFOR - BLUE WATER TEAM TREFOR - BLUE WATER Extension 10-24
MEIJERS Daan NED - CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE Signed 10-24
WOHLER Alex AUS TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-24
VIVIANI Elia ITA CANNONDALE TEAM SKY Signed 08-20 10-24
GATTO Oscar ITA CANNONDALE CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE Rumour 08-20 10-24
BOZIC Jon SLO - ADRIA MOBIL Signed 10-24
SANDAL Henrik NOR - TEAM FIXIT.NO Signed 10-24
ZOIDL Riccardo AUT TREK FACTORY RACING TREK FACTORY RACING Extension 09-02 10-24
CARABIN Sebastien BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON Extension 10-03 10-24
CATANIA Claudio GER T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON Extension 10-24
VANSUMERE Ian BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON Extension 10-24
ALEMAN Demis ARG - BUENOS AIRES PROVINCIA Signed 10-24
CRESPO Marcos ARG BUENOS AIRES PROVINCIA ? Confirmed 10-24
GERTS Floris NED RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM Signed 08-06 10-23
SCANDOLARA Valentina ITA ORICA - AIS ORICA - AIS Extension 10-23
EDMONDSON Joshua GBR TEAM SKY MTN - QHUBEKA Rumour 10-23
POWERS Alison USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-09 10-23
PAVIN Michela ITA ALE CIPOLLINI SERVETTO FOOTON Signed 10-23
WEBER Sascha GER VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI VERANCLASSIC - EKOI Negotiation 10-23
CHRISTIAN Mark GBR TEAM RALEIGH DEVOTEAM WIGGINS Rumour 10-23
TENNANT Andrew GBR MADISON GENESIS DEVOTEAM WIGGINS Rumour 10-23
ROSSELER Sébastien BEL VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI VERANCLASSIC - EKOI Negotiation 10-23
SCHOONBROODT Bob NED VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI VERANCLASSIC - EKOI Negotiation 10-23
VIMPERE Théo FRA BIGMAT - AUBER 93 BIGMAT - AUBER 93 Extension 10-23
AAEN JORGENSEN Jonas DEN RIWAL CYCLING TEAM RIWAL CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-23
VORRE LOURING Aske DEN TEAM TREFOR - BLUE WATER TEAM QOLOQUICK Signed 10-23
GYLLING Andreas Holm DEN - RIWAL CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-23
MORI Kazuhiro JPN AISAN RACING TEAM EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-23
NISHITANI Taiji JPN AISAN RACING TEAM EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-23
SHIMIZU Miyataka JPN BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-23
TE STROET Rens NED CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS Extension 10-23
VAN RHEE Joey NED CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS Extension 10-23
REINDERS Elmar NED CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS Extension 10-23
HOEKSTRA Jochem NED CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS Extension 10-23
ROOSEN Sjors NED CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS Extension 10-23
POUTSMA Stefan NED CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS Extension 10-23
ARIESEN Tim NED CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS Extension 10-23
WIJKEL Stan NED CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS ? Confirmed 10-23
POT Sebastiaan NED TEAM 3M ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-23
VAN ACKER Kevin BEL - EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-23
DE GEYTER Benjanmin BEL - EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-23
DOMS Steven BEL - EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-23
GREMELPONT Axel BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-03 10-23
RULLIERE Melvin FRA - VERANCLASSIC-EKOI Signed 10-23
STENUIT Robin BEL WALLONIE - BRUXELLES VERANCLASSIC-EKOI Signed 09-25 10-23
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas FRA TEAM LA POMME MARSEILLE 13 VERANCLASSIC-EKOI Signed 09-23 10-23
JULES Justin FRA TEAM LA POMME MARSEILLE 13 VERANCLASSIC-EKOI Signed 09-23 10-23
NAPOLITANO Danilo ITA WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT Extension 10-23
DRON Boris BEL WALLONIE - BRUXELLES WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT Signed 09-25 10-23
ANTONINI Simone ITA MARCHIOL EMISFERO WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT Signed 10-23
VANENDERT Dennis BEL LOTTO - BELISOL LOTTO - SOUDAL Extension 10-23
NOVAK Domen SLO ADRIA MOBIL ADRIA MOBIL Extension 10-23
PER David SLO ADRIA MOBIL ADRIA MOBIL Extension 10-23
VAN DEN BOS Jip NED - PARKHOTEL CT Signed 10-23
DRUYTS Kelly BEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - PRO - DUO TEAM TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN PRO-DUO Extension 10-23
DE VRIES Marijn NED TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO PARKHOTEL CT Signed 09-22 10-23
VAN DER SANDE Tosh BEL LOTTO - BELISOL LOTTO - SOUDAL Extension 10-01 10-22
HERNANDEZ JARAMILLO Jose Tito COL - COLOMBIA Signed 10-22
REUTTER Sven GER - TEAM STÖLTING Signed 10-22
PLIEGO MORENO Dulce MEX ESTADO DE MEXICO FAREN EINDE CARRIERE Rumour 10-22
OVERSKOV JAKOBSEN Olivia DEN - TEAM RYTGER Signed 10-22
MORABITO Steve SUI BMC RACING TEAM FDJ.FR Signed 08-01 10-22
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA Extension 10-22
EDMONDSON Annette AUS ORICA - AIS WIGGLE HONDA Signed 10-21
RUMAC Josip CRO ETIXX ADRIA MOBIL Signed 10-21
SANTAROMITA Ivan ITA ORICA GREENEDGE ORICA GREENEDGE Extension 10-21
JAKIN Alo EST BIGMAT - AUBER 93 BIGMAT - AUBER 93 Extension 10-21
PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando COL - COLOMBIA Signed 10-21
CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo COL - COLOMBIA Signed 10-19 10-21
MOLANO Sebastián COL - COLOMBIA Signed 10-19 10-21
RAMIREZ Carlos COL - COLOMBIA Signed 10-21
DI SANTE Antonio ITA - GM CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-21
RUSCETTA Andrea ITA - GM CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-21
LISSON Christopher DEN TEAM DESIGNA KOKKEN - KNUDSGAARD TEAM ALMEBORG - BORNHOLOM Signed 10-21
BICHLMANN Daniel GER BIKE AID - RIDE FOR HELP BIKE AID - RIDE FOR HELP Extension 10-21
ESSERS Julien GER TEAM HEIZOMAT TEAM HEIZOMAT Extension 10-21
JANORSCHKE Grischa GER TEAM VORARLBERG TEAM VORARLBERG Extension 10-21
DROSTE Jan-Niklas GER TEAM HEIZOMAT EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-21
MOL Wouter NED VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE Signed 10-21
OLSSON Michael Einar SWE TEAM RINGERIKS - KRAFT TEAM TREFOR - BLUE WATER Signed 10-11 10-21
TAMOURIDIS Ioannis GRE SP TABLEWARE ? Confirmed 10-21
SIMANTIRAKIS Vasileios GRE SP TABLEWARE ? Confirmed 10-21
SAKELLARIDIS Magkoyras Neofytos GRE SP TABLEWARE ? Confirmed 10-21
KARATZIOS Georgios GRE SP TABLEWARE ? Confirmed 10-21
KARABINAKIS Panagiotis GRE SP TABLEWARE ? Confirmed 10-21
ILIAS Periklis GRE SP TABLEWARE ? Confirmed 10-21
BOUGLAS Georgios GRE SP TABLEWARE ? Confirmed 10-21
BOUGLAS Apostolos GRE SP TABLEWARE ? Confirmed 10-21
ANTONIADIS Dimitrios GRE SP TABLEWARE ? Confirmed 10-21
MARIANI Alessandro ITA - TEAM IDEA Signed 10-21
PERETTO Giacomo ITA - TEAM IDEA Signed 10-21
DAMIANO Maurizio ITA - TEAM IDEA Signed 10-21
TODARO Manuel ITA - TEAM IDEA Signed 10-21
HERMANS Steff BEL - LOTTO - BELISOL U23 Signed 10-21
JONES Brenton AUS AVANTI CYCLING TEAM DRAPAC CYCLING Signed 10-21
VERWILST Dieter BEL - LOTTO - BELISOL U23 Extension 10-21
VANDERAERDEN Massimo BEL - LOTTO - BELISOL U23 Extension 10-21
VAN ROOY Kenneth BEL - LOTTO - BELISOL U23 Extension 10-21
VAN GOMPEL Matthias BEL - LOTTO - BELISOL U23 Extension 10-21
VAN GESTEL Dries BEL - LOTTO - BELISOL U23 Extension 10-21
RUYTERS Brecht BEL - LOTTO - BELISOL U23 Extension 10-21
POLS Ruben BEL - LOTTO - BELISOL U23 Extension 10-21
MEURISSE Xandro BEL - LOTTO - BELISOL U23 Extension 10-21
MCCORMICK Hayden NZL - LOTTO - BELISOL U23 Extension 10-21
GEUENS Alexander BEL - LOTTO - BELISOL U23 Extension 10-21
FRISON Frederik BEL - LOTTO - BELISOL U23 Extension 10-21
DELTOMBE Kevin BEL - LOTTO - BELISOL U23 Extension 10-21
DE PLUS Laurens BEL - LOTTO - BELISOL U23 Extension 10-20
CRAEGHS Maarten BEL - LOTTO - BELISOL U23 Extension 10-20
VAN BREUSSEGEM Elios BEL - VERANDAS WILLEMS Signed 10-20
TIZZA Marco ITA - TEAM IDEA Signed 10-20
DASSONVILLE Flavien FRA BIGMAT - AUBER 93 BIGMAT - AUBER 93 Extension 10-20
GRADEK Kamil POL BDC - MARCPOL TEAM ACTIVEJET TEAM Rumour 10-20
BERNAS Pawel POL BDC - MARCPOL TEAM ACTIVEJET TEAM Rumour 10-20
STACHOWIAK Adam POL BDC - MARCPOL TEAM ? Confirmed 10-20
RADOSZ Robert POL BDC - MARCPOL TEAM ? Confirmed 10-20
PLUCINSKI Leszek POL BDC - MARCPOL TEAM ? Confirmed 10-20
KOWALCZYK Jaroslaw POL BDC - MARCPOL TEAM ? Confirmed 10-20
KOMAR Mateusz POL BDC - MARCPOL TEAM ? Confirmed 10-20
KIRPSZA Piotr POL BDC - MARCPOL TEAM ? Confirmed 10-20
JANIACZYK Blazej POL BDC - MARCPOL TEAM ? Confirmed 10-20
GRONKIEWICZ Kacper POL BDC - MARCPOL TEAM ? Confirmed 10-20
BANASZEK Adrian POL BDC - MARCPOL TEAM ? Confirmed 10-20
PALINI Andrea ITA LAMPRE - MERIDA ? Confirmed 10-20
KOSTER Anouska Helena NED FUTURUMSHOP.NL - ZANNATA RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-20
MOBERG Emilie NOR HITEC PRODUCTS UCK HITEC PRODUCTS UCK Extension 10-20
KITCHEN Lauren AUS HITEC PRODUCTS UCK HITEC PRODUCTS UCK Extension 10-11 10-20
HATTELAND Tone NOR HITEC PRODUCTS UCK HITEC PRODUCTS UCK Extension 10-20
BJORNSRUD Miriam NOR HITEC PRODUCTS UCK HITEC PRODUCTS UCK Extension 10-20
REDA Francesco ITA - TEAM IDEA Signed 10-20
TORTA Mirko ITA - TEAM IDEA Signed 10-20
MALUCELLI Matteo ITA - TEAM IDEA Signed 10-20
CAPPELLI Luca ITA - TEAM IDEA Signed 10-20
GARBY Marc DEN CHRISTINA WATCHES P/B DANA TEAM IDEA Signed 10-20
TEDESCHI Mirko ITA TEAM IDEA ? Confirmed 10-20
SPREAFICO Matteo ITA TEAM IDEA TEAM IDEA Extension 10-20
PICHETTA Ricardo ITA TEAM IDEA ? Confirmed 10-20
PETTITI Alessandro ITA TEAM IDEA TEAM IDEA Extension 10-20
NESPOLI Simone ITA TEAM IDEA ? Confirmed 10-20
MOSSINI Daniele ITA TEAM IDEA ? Confirmed 10-20
GADDA Fabio ITA TEAM IDEA ? Confirmed 10-20
DELLE STELLE Christian ITA TEAM IDEA ? Confirmed 10-20
COLLODEL Matteo ITA TEAM IDEA ? Confirmed 10-20
CARANTONI Simone ITA TEAM IDEA ? Confirmed 10-20
NARDIN Alberto ITA - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Signed 10-20
RADOCHLA Steffen GER - EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-20
CAROLUS Jorne BEL - EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-20
EIKING Odd Christian NOR JOKER MERIDA TEAM JOKER Extension 10-10 10-20
BORGERSEN Reidar NOR JOKER MERIDA TEAM JOKER Extension 10-19 10-20
VEREECKEN Nicolas BEL VERANDAS WILLEMS TEAM 3M Signed 10-20
VENNEMAN Robin BEL JOSAN - TO WIN CYCLING TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 08-20 10-20
HAVERALS Lars BEL JOSAN - TO WIN CYCLING TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 08-20 10-20
MADRAZO Ángel ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA Extension 10-13 10-20
HOELGAARD Daniel NOR ETIXX TEAM JOKER Signed 10-20
GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ? Confirmed 10-20
DOMENE REYES Ramón ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ? Confirmed 10-20
VIGANO Davide ITA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ? Confirmed 10-20
DOMAGALSKI Karol POL CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ? Confirmed 10-20
LETH Julie DEN HITEC PRODUCTS UCK HITEC PRODUCTS UCK Extension 10-19
MIYAZAWA Takashi JPN VINI-FANTINI-NIPPO EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-19
BAFFI Piero ITA LEOPARD DEVELOPMENT TEAM EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-19
VALLS FERRI Rafael ESP LAMPRE - MERIDA LAMPRE - MERIDA Extension 10-19
RENAULT Maxime FRA BIGMAT - AUBER 93 BIGMAT - AUBER 93 Extension 10-02 10-19
SPRATT Amanda AUS ORICA - AIS ORICA - AIS Extension 10-19
QUINTERO NORENA Carlos Julian COL COLOMBIA COLOMBIA Extension 10-19
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres COL COLOMBIA COLOMBIA Extension 10-19
RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel COL COLOMBIA COLOMBIA Extension 10-19
VANLANDSCHOOT James BEL WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Extension 08-29 10-18
HOELGAARD Markus NOR ETIXX TEAM OSTER HUS - RIDLEY Signed 10-18
ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier ESP TEAM SKY EINDE CARRIERE Canceled 09-30 10-18
EIJSSEN Yannick BEL BMC RACING TEAM WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT Signed 07-23 10-18
SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano José COL CANNONDALE COLOMBIA Signed 08-20 10-18
MESTRE Ricardo POR EFAPEL - GLASSDRIVE BANCO BIC-CARMIM Confirmed 10-18
ALARCON GARCIA Raul ESP LOULETANO - DUNAS DOURADAS EINDE CARRIERE Rumour 10-18
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor ESP EFAPEL - GLASSDRIVE EFAPEL - GLASSDRIVE Negotiation 10-18
VALGREN ANDERSEN Julie DEN TEAM RYTGER ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-18
MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel ESP - LA ALUMINIOS - ANTARTE Rumour 10-18
CESAR VELOSO Gustavo ESP OFM - QUINTA DA LIXA LA ALUMINIOS - ANTARTE Rumour 10-18
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio ESP OFM - QUINTA DA LIXA LA ALUMINIOS - ANTARTE Rumour 10-18
PRADES REVERTE Eduard ESP OFM - QUINTA DA LIXA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA Signed 08-16 10-18
VILELA Ricardo POR OFM - QUINTA DA LIXA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA Signed 10-18
POMOSHNIKOV Sergey RUS RUSVELO ? Confirmed 10-18
KROON Karsten NED TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO EINDE CARRIERE End career 07-27 10-18
FERRARI Fabricio URU CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA Extension 10-18
LISSON Mathias DEN - TEAM ALMEBORG - BORNHOLOM Extension 10-18
FORTIN Filippo ITA BARDIANI CSF GM CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-08 10-18
PAGANI Angelo ITA BARDIANI CSF ? Confirmed 10-18
GROSU Eduard Michael ROU VINI-FANTINI-NIPPO NIPPO - VINI FANTINI Extension 10-18
FRIEDMAN Michael USA OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-18
KLEMME Dominic GER IAM CYCLING ? Confirmed 10-17
SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe POR LAMPRE - MERIDA LAMPRE - MERIDA Extension 10-17
KESSIAKOFF Fredrik SWE ASTANA PRO TEAM ? Confirmed 10-17
SLATER Alistair GBR - AN POST - CHAINREACTION Signed 10-17
VAN DER WEIJST Geert NED CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS TEAM 3M Signed 10-17
LAMOISSON Morgan FRA TEAM EUROPCAR TEAM EUROPCAR Extension 10-17
MOTTET Florent BEL WALLONIE - BRUXELLES EINDE CARRIERE End career 09-25 10-17
MUGERLI Matej SLO ADRIA MOBIL SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT Signed 10-17
CHEVALIER Olivier BEL WALLONIE - BRUXELLES WALLONIE - BRUXELLES Extension 09-25 10-17
KOZONTCHUK DmitrIy RUS TEAM KATUSHA ? Confirmed 10-17
GUSEV Vladimir RUS TEAM KATUSHA RUSVELO Negotiation 10-17
IGNATIEV Mikhail RUS TEAM KATUSHA SABBATICAL Confirmed 10-17
KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr BLR TEAM KATUSHA ? Confirmed 10-17
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas BEL LOTTO - BELISOL IAM CYCLING Confirmed 10-01 10-17
TUSLAITE Daiva LTU FORNO D'ASOLO - ASTUTE ASD GIUSFREDI CICLISMO Signed 10-17
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ESP ALE CIPOLLINI ASD GIUSFREDI CICLISMO Signed 10-17
RIABCHENKO Tetyana UKR DNA Cycling p/b K4Racing ASD GIUSFREDI CICLISMO Signed 10-17
RIST Liisi EST S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX ASD GIUSFREDI CICLISMO Signed 09-30 10-17
CRETTI Claudia ITA - ASD GIUSFREDI CICLISMO Signed 10-17
MAFFEIS Angela ITA - ASD GIUSFREDI CICLISMO Signed 10-17
ARZUFFI Alice Maria ITA ASTANA BEPINK WOMENS TEAM ASD GIUSFREDI CICLISMO Signed 10-17
TREVISI Anna ITA ESTADO DE MEXICO FAREN ASD GIUSFREDI CICLISMO Signed 10-17
BASTIANELLI Valentina ITA S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX ASD GIUSFREDI CICLISMO Signed 10-17
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria ITA ASTANA BEPINK WOMENS TEAM ASD GIUSFREDI CICLISMO Signed 10-17
RATTO Rossella ITA ESTADO DE MEXICO FAREN ASD GIUSFREDI CICLISMO Signed 10-17
WILES Tayler USA SPECIALIZED - LULULEMON PROJECT X Rumour 10-17
PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Extension 10-12 10-16
STASH Mamyr RUS ITERA-KATUSHA RUSVELO Signed 10-16
STASH Mamyr RUS ITERA-KATUSHA RUSVELO Signed 10-16
ARSLANOV Ildar RUS ITERA-KATUSHA RUSVELO Signed 10-16
LANG Pirmin SUI IAM CYCLING IAM CYCLING Extension 10-16
KOSHEVOY Ilia BLR - LAMPRE - MERIDA Signed 10-16
MAS BONET Luis ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA Extension 10-16
MOLINA CANET Antonio ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA Extension 10-16
GRIJALBA PEREZ Fernando ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA Extension 10-16
PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner Rodrigo COL CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA Extension 10-16
LASCA Francesco ITA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA Extension 10-16
ARROYO DURAN David ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA Extension 10-16
CARTHY Hugh GBR RAPHA CONDOR JLT CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA Signed 08-25 10-16
FILOSI Iuri ITA - NIPPO - VINI FANTINI Signed 10-16
CANO ARDILA Alex COL - COLOMBIA Signed 10-16
RASMUSSEN Alex DEN RIWAL CYCLING TEAM TEAM TREFOR - BLUE WATER Signed 10-16
JÖRGENSEN Christian Moberg DEN CULT ENERGY VITAL WATER TEAM QOLOQUICK Signed 09-26 10-16
VERMEER Tom NED CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-16
PREMONT Christophe BEL WALLONIE - BRUXELLES VERANDAS WILLEMS Signed 09-25 10-16
EBSEN John DEN CCN CYCLING TEAM ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Signed 10-13 10-16
DAAMS Jessie BEL BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 10-14 10-16
GRANT Emma GBR TIBCO - TO THE TOP Epic Cycles – Scott WRT Confirmed 10-16
KOLLMANN Christina AUT - NO RADUNION VITALOGIC Signed 10-16
SMEYERS Floris BEL VERANDAS WILLEMS ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-16
KERF Jerome BEL COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE VERANDAS WILLEMS Signed 10-07 10-16
MCCONVILLE Chloe AUS - ORICA - AIS Signed 10-16
WILLIAMS Lizzie AUS - ORICA - AIS Signed 10-16
ROY Sarah AUS POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 ORICA - AIS Signed 09-30 10-16
CHEVRIER Clement FRA BISSELL DEVELOPMENT TEAM IAM CYCLING Signed 10-15 10-16
WEISS Sandra SUI BIGLA CYCLING TEAM BH-Cycling-Team Confirmed 10-15
REZA Kevin FRA TEAM EUROPCAR FDJ.FR Signed 10-01 10-15
DAVIES Scott GBR MADISON GENESIS ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-15
DE WINTER Hugo BEL - COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE Signed 10-15
SAZANOV Andrey RUS RUSSIAN HELICOPTERS GM CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-15
VAN STAEYEN Kevin BEL VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-03 10-15
WARNIER Antoine BEL COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE WALLONIE - BRUXELLES Signed 10-07 10-15
STALLAERT Joeri BEL VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI CIBEL Signed 10-15
DOMBROWSKI Frederik GER TEAM STÖLTING TEAM KUOTA Signed 10-15
REBELLIN Davide ITA CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE Negotiation 10-15
SCHUMACHER Stefan GER CHRISTINA WATCHES P/B DANA CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE Signed 10-13 10-15
LOVASSY Krisztian HUN TEAM FIXIT.NO ? Confirmed 10-15
SORTVEIT Sondre Gjerdevik NOR TEAM FIXIT.NO ? Confirmed 10-15
FERNANDEZ DE LARREA Koldo ESP GARMIN - SHARP EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-20 10-15
JARC Blaz SLO TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-09 10-15
HATZ Christopher GER MLP TEAM BERGSTRASSE TEAM KUOTA Signed 10-15
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson COL COLOMBIA IAM CYCLING Confirmed 08-03 10-15
BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA Signed 10-14
POZZO Mattia ITA NERI SOTTOLI NIPPO - VINI FANTINI Confirmed 10-09 10-14
COLLI Daniele ITA NERI SOTTOLI NIPPO - VINI FANTINI Confirmed 10-14
LAENGEN Vegard Stake NOR BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT TEAM JOKER Negotiation 09-16 10-14
ZORZI Susanna ITA ASTANA BEPINK WOMENS TEAM LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 10-14
DECROIX Lieselot BEL LOTTO BELISOL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Rumour 10-14
CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo COL COLOMBIA ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-14
ZURLO Federico ITA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-14
BIGUM Simon DEN CHRISTINA WATCHES P/B DANA TEAM ALMEBORG - BORNHOLOM Signed 10-14
AISTRUP Nikola DEN RIWAL CYCLING TEAM RIWAL CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-14
BOUVRY Dieter BEL - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE Signed 09-05 10-14
BRAVARD Mélanie FRA LOINTEK ? Confirmed 10-14
STOLBOVA - BUBNENKOVA Svetlana RUS SERVETTO FOOTON EINDE CARRIERE Confirmed 10-14
LINNELL Allison USA - VAIANO-FONDRIEST Signed 10-14
CECCHINI Elena ITA ESTADO DE MEXICO FAREN LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Rumour 10-14
STULTIENS Sabrina NED RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM LIV PLANTUR Signed 10-14
BRUSSELMAN Twan NED CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS Extension 10-14
HILL Amy GBR - TEAM RYTGER Signed 10-13
SOKOL Jan AUT SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT WSA-GREENLIFE Signed 10-13
TVETCOV Serghei ROU JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Signed 10-09 10-13
STEROBO Rasmus Brandstrup DEN CULT ENERGY VITAL WATER EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-13
BOLE Grega SLO VINI-FANTINI-NIPPO CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE Rumour 10-13
BOEV Igor RUS RUSVELO RUSVELO Extension 10-13
KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn DEN CHRISTINA WATCHES P/B DANA TEAM TREFOR - BLUE WATER Signed 09-11 10-13
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh DEN TEAM TREFOR - BLUE WATER TEAM TREFOR - BLUE WATER Extension 10-09 10-13
BUGTER Luuc NED - BABY-DUMP CYCLINGTEAM Signed 10-13
CASTELIJNS Twan NED KOGA CYCLING TEAM BABY-DUMP CYCLINGTEAM Signed 07-27 10-13
MANNAERTS Jelle BEL VERANDAS WILLEMS COLBA - SUPERANO HAM Signed 10-13
CORDON Audrey FRA HITEC PRODUCTS UCK WIGGLE HONDA Signed 10-13
D'HOORE Jolien BEL LOTTO BELISOL LADIES WIGGLE HONDA Signed 10-13
MCLAY Daniel GBR - BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT Signed 10-13
EVTUSHENKO Alexander RUS RUSSIAN HELICOPTERS RUSVELO Signed 10-13
NYBORG BROGE Nils Lau DEN - TEAM QOLOQUICK Rumour 10-13
CHRISTIANSEN Steffen Munk DEN RIWAL CYCLING TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-13
VANBESIEN Thomas BEL - ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-13
PLANCKAERT Edward BEL - ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-13
CHETOUT Loïc FRA - COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Signed 10-13
ROTONDI Matteo ITA - GM CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-13
CACCIOTTI Andrea ITA - GM CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-13
VERBEKE Grace BEL FUTURUMSHOP.NL - ZANNATA EINDE CARRIERE Rumour 10-12
TIETEMA Bas NED - BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM Extension 10-12
DE JONGHE Kevin BEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE CIBEL Signed 10-01 10-12
RICHIOUD Gréta FRA - POITOU-CHARENTES FUTUROSCOPE 86 Signed 10-12
SELLA Emanuele ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Extension 10-12
RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Extension 10-12
GODOY Yonder VEN ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Extension 10-12
TALIANI Alessio ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Extension 10-12
ZILIOLI Gianfranco ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Extension 10-12
ZORDAN Andrea ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Extension 10-12
JI Cheng CHN TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN Negotiation 10-12
LUPERINI Fabiana ITA ESTADO DE MEXICO FAREN EINDE CARRIERE Confirmed 10-11
RATTO Rossella ITA ESTADO DE MEXICO FAREN Team Pucinskaite Rumour 10-11
FÖRSTER Robert GER UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-11
SICARD Romain FRA TEAM EUROPCAR TEAM EUROPCAR Extension 10-11
WERDA Maximilian GER TEAM STÖLTING ? Confirmed 10-11
JEPPESEN Andreas DEN - TEAM TREFOR - BLUE WATER Signed 10-11
HARDAHL Anders DEN - TEAM TREFOR - BLUE WATER Signed 10-11
GREGAARD Jonas DEN - TEAM TREFOR - BLUE WATER Signed 10-11
KLEIVEN Njål NOR MOTIV3 PRO-CYCLING TEAM TEAM RINGERIKS - KRAFT Signed 08-05 10-11
DE VOS Lucas BEL - ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-11
STAMEGNA Sebastian ITA - GM CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-11
TOTÒ Paolo ITA - GM CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-30 10-11
PEDANTE Francesco ITA - GM CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-13 10-11
PARRA Jordan COL - GM CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-13 10-11
FERRAROTTI Alessandro Mario ITA - GM CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-30 10-11
D'URBANO Marco ITA - GM CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-13 10-11
CAVASIN Daniele ITA - GM CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-13 10-11
VERMELTFOORT Coen NED CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE Extension 08-13 10-11
SLEURS Christophe BEL TEAM 3M TEAM 3M Extension 10-10
JANSSENS Jimmy BEL TEAM 3M TEAM 3M Extension 10-10
DRUYTS Gerry BEL TEAM 3M VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM Signed 10-10
YSSAAD Yannis FRA BIGMAT - AUBER 93 ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-10
FLOTTEN Audun Brekke NOR MOTIV3 PRO-CYCLING TEAM TEAM RINGERIKS - KRAFT Signed 08-05 10-10
JENSEN Christer NOR MOTIV3 PRO-CYCLING TEAM TEAM RINGERIKS - KRAFT Signed 08-05 10-10
PEYSKENS Dimitri BEL - TEAM 3M Signed 10-10
TOFT Martin DEN - TEAM ALMEBORG - BORNHOLOM Signed 10-10
NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel ESP TEAM SKY TEAM SKY Negotiation 10-10
VAN DER HOORN Taco NED - CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE Signed 10-10
VINGERLING Michael NED TEAM 3M TEAM 3M Extension 10-10
VAN ZIJL Melvin NED TEAM 3M TEAM 3M Extension 10-10
VAN ZIJL Dylan NED TEAM 3M TEAM 3M Extension 10-10
SADLER Jack GBR RAPHA CONDOR JLT TEAM 3M Signed 10-10
PORTER Elliott GBR RAPHA CONDOR JLT TEAM 3M Signed 10-10
DEVENYNS Dries BEL TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO IAM CYCLING Confirmed 09-23 10-10
VANTOMME Maxime BEL ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE IAM CYCLING Confirmed 09-19 10-10
GUNST Davy NED - SEG RACING DEVELOPMENT TEAM Signed 09-07 10-10
LARSSON Gustav Erik SWE IAM CYCLING CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING Signed 09-05 10-10
GUTIERREZ PALACIOS José Ivan ESP MOVISTAR TEAM ? Confirmed 10-10
SANZ UNZUE Enrique ESP MOVISTAR TEAM ? Confirmed 10-10
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José ESP MOVISTAR TEAM ? Confirmed 10-10
FORFANG Ole NOR - TEAM RINGERIKS - KRAFT Signed 10-10
DUNBAR Eddie IRL - NFTO Signed 10-10
KLARIS Magnus DEN - SEG RACING DEVELOPMENT TEAM Signed 10-10
MCCABE Travis USA TEAM SMARTSTOP TEAM SMARTSTOP Extension 10-09
MARCOTTE Eric USA TEAM SMARTSTOP TEAM SMARTSTOP Extension 10-09
KOCJAN Jure SLO TEAM SMARTSTOP TEAM SMARTSTOP Extension 10-09
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU MTN - QHUBEKA TEAM LA POMME MARSEILLE 13 Signed 10-09
TARRIDE Gregoire FRA TEAM LA POMME MARSEILLE 13 TEAM LA POMME MARSEILLE 13 Extension 09-23 10-09
LØVIK Åsmund Romstad NOR MOTIV3 PRO-CYCLING TEAM TEAM FIXIT.NO Signed 08-05 10-09
NUYENS Nick BEL GARMIN - SHARP ? Confirmed 08-17 10-09
BOVENHUIS Jasper NED KOGA CYCLING TEAM SEG RACING DEVELOPMENT TEAM Signed 07-27 10-09
BOUWMAN Koen NED CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS SEG RACING DEVELOPMENT TEAM Signed 08-25 10-09
ROWSELL Erick GBR TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA ? Confirmed 10-09
PADOUR Frantisek CZE TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA ? Confirmed 10-09
MCEVOY Jonathan GBR TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA ? Confirmed 10-09
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel ESP BMC RACING TEAM LAMPRE - MERIDA Rumour 09-22 10-09
SCHLECK Andy LUX TREK FACTORY RACING EINDE CARRIERE End career 07-24 10-09
SCHWARZMANN Michael GER TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA TEAM BORA - ARGON 18 Extension 10-09
MATZKA Ralf GER TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA TEAM BORA - ARGON 18 Extension 10-09
PFINGSTEN Christoph GER CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE TEAM BORA - ARGON 18 Signed 10-09
RYBAKOV Alexander RUS TEAM KATUSHA RUSVELO Signed 10-09
IGNATENKO Petr RUS TEAM KATUSHA RUSVELO Signed 10-09
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey RUS RUSVELO RUSVELO Extension 10-09
SEROV Alexander RUS RUSVELO RUSVELO Extension 10-09
POZDNYAKOV Kirill RUS RUSVELO RUSVELO Extension 10-09
OVECHKIN Artem RUS RUSVELO RUSVELO Extension 10-09
MAIKIN Roman RUS RUSVELO RUSVELO Extension 10-09
FIRSANOV Serguei RUS RUSVELO RUSVELO Extension 10-09
ERSHOV Artur RUS RUSVELO RUSVELO Extension 10-09
BALYKIN Ivan ITA RUSVELO RUSVELO Extension 10-09
HUFFMAN Evan USA ASTANA PRO TEAM TEAM SMARTSTOP Signed 10-09
KNAUER Anna GER RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-09
TENNIGLO Moniek NED - RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-09
GILLOW Shara AUS ORICA - AIS RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-09
OLSSON Sara SWE HITEC PRODUCTS UCK MATRIX FITNESS - VULPINE Signed 10-09
DELBAERE Fien BEL Isorex Cycling Team TEAM TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN PRO-DUO Rumour 10-09
DE WEERT Kevin BEL OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM LOTTO - BRANDLOYALTY Signed 09-10 10-08
BENNETT George NZL CANNONDALE LOTTO - BRANDLOYALTY Signed 08-20 10-08
DESCHESNE Julien BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-03 10-08
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd USA TEAM SKY TEAM CANONDALE Confirmed 09-16 10-08
CHRISTENSEN Mads DEN CULT ENERGY VITAL WATER RIWAL CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-08
KAMNA Lennard GER - TEAM STÖLTING Signed 10-08
JAKOBSEN Fabio NED - SEG RACING DEVELOPMENT TEAM Signed 10-08
LE MONTAGNER Benjamin FRA BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-08
BRAMBILLA Giorgio ITA VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-08
WEGMANN Fabian GER GARMIN - SHARP CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING Signed 08-20 10-08
WACKERMANN Luca ITA LAMPRE - MERIDA NERI SOTTOLI Signed 10-05 10-08
BIOLO Martina ITA - VAIANO-FONDRIEST Signed 10-08
DE IESO Donato ITA BARDIANI CSF ? Confirmed 10-08
COLONNA Paolo ITA BARDIANI CSF ? Confirmed 10-08
BIERMANS Jenthe BEL DEVELOPMENT TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO SEG RACING DEVELOPMENT TEAM Signed 10-03 10-08
PETERS Alex GBR MADISON GENESIS SEG RACING DEVELOPMENT TEAM Signed 10-08
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester POL - WIBATECH FUJI ZORY Signed 10-08
SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw POL - WIBATECH FUJI ZORY Signed 10-08
REYNVOET Niels BEL JOSAN - TO WIN CYCLING TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 08-20 10-08
KORETZKY Clément FRA BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT ? Confirmed 10-08
ENSING Janneke NED BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM PARKHOTEL CT Confirmed 09-30 10-08
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan ESP - ETIXX - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-07
VANDREPOTTE Anthony BEL - COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE Signed 10-07
LOY Antoine BEL - COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE Signed 10-07
SIX Franklin BEL - COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE Signed 10-07
ARIMONT Charlie BEL - COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE Signed 10-07
HENNAUX Loic BEL - COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE Signed 10-07
TAMINIAUX Lionel BEL - COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE Signed 10-07
RAVNSHOLT OLESEN Emil DEN - TEAM ALMEBORG - BORNHOLOM Signed 10-07
VAN DE MAELE Glenn BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON COLBA - SUPERANO HAM Signed 10-03 10-07
FACCHINI Patrick ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-07
ROGINA Radoslav CRO ADRIA MOBIL ADRIA MOBIL Extension 10-07
STIMULAK Klemen SLO ADRIA MOBIL ADRIA MOBIL Extension 10-07
ROGLIC Primoz SLO ADRIA MOBIL ADRIA MOBIL Extension 10-07
FAJT Kristjan SLO ADRIA MOBIL ADRIA MOBIL Extension 10-07
KUMP Marko SLO TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO ADRIA MOBIL Signed 09-19 10-07
DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres COL COLOMBIA LAMPRE - MERIDA Rumour 10-07
GUAY Julien BEL - BIGMAT - AUBER 93 Signed 10-07
VROLIJKX Jeroen BEL JOSAN - TO WIN CYCLING TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 08-20 10-07
CARBONI Giovanni ITA AREA ZERO PRO TEAM MG KVIS - WILIER Signed 10-07
TECCHIO Marco ITA AREA ZERO PRO TEAM MG KVIS - WILIER Signed 10-07
BALLERINI Davide ITA TEAM IDEA MG KVIS - WILIER Signed 10-07
CHESI Francesco ITA - MG KVIS - WILIER Signed 10-07
LUYCKX Brent BEL - LEOPARD DEVELOPMENT TEAM Signed 10-07
HAVIK Yoeri NED CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE SEG RACING DEVELOPMENT TEAM Confirmed 10-05 10-07
BRUN Frédéric FRA BIGMAT - AUBER 93 BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT Signed 10-07
BOULO Matthieu FRA TEAM RALEIGH BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT Signed 10-07
SALERNO Cristiano ITA CANNONDALE TEAM BORA - ARGON 18 Signed 08-20 10-07
GAIMON Phillip USA GARMIN - SHARP OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES Signed 08-20 10-07
APPOLLONIO Davide ITA AG2R LA MONDIALE ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Signed 10-06 10-07
BUTTNER Simon FRA RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-07
PALM Martin BEL - COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE Signed 10-07
DUQUENNOY Jimmy BEL - COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE Signed 10-07
ROBEET Ludovic BEL COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE Extension 10-07
PICOUX Maximilien BEL COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE Extension 10-07
MERTZ Rémy BEL COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE Extension 10-07
KAISE Julien BEL COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE Extension 10-07
HUBERT Romain BEL COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE ? Confirmed 10-07
GALLE Tom BEL COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE Extension 10-07
DERUETTE Thomas BEL COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE ? Confirmed 10-07
DELFOSSE Florent BEL COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE Extension 10-07
BLEUS Robin BEL COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE ? Confirmed 10-07
LARRINAGA MUGURUZA Jon ESP EUSKADI ELITE 2 Confirmed 07-27 10-07
DE GREEF Robbert NED KOGA CYCLING TEAM CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE Signed 07-27 10-07
ARAMENDIA LORENTE Javier ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA Extension 10-07
LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 09-14 10-07
SKJERPING Kristoffer NOR JOKER MERIDA TEAM CANNONDALE Confirmed 10-07
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ESP MOVISTAR TEAM LAMPRE - MERIDA Signed 09-29 10-07
ISTA Kevyn BEL IAM CYCLING WALLONIE - BRUXELLES Signed 10-07
VAN OIJEN Alisa AUT NO RADUNION VITALOGIC NO RADUNION VITALOGIC Extension 10-07
PERCHTOLD Christina AUT NO RADUNION VITALOGIC NO RADUNION VITALOGIC Extension 10-07
RIEGLER Elisabeth AUT NO RADUNION VITALOGIC NO RADUNION VITALOGIC Extension 10-07
RIBEROT Fanny FRA LOINTEK LOINTEK Extension 10-07
GASSNER Astrid AUT NO RADUNION VITALOGIC NO RADUNION VITALOGIC Extension 10-07
WYNANTS Nick BEL VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-03 10-06
SEGERS Joren BEL TEAM 3M ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-06
FRANCKAERT Gregory BEL TEAM 3M ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-06
MEHEUS Gill BEL - EFC Signed 10-06
MUHLBERGER Gregor AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM TEAM BORA - ARGON 18 Rumour 10-06
VAN LAER Titte BEL VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-03 10-06
VAN DYCK Niels BEL VERANDAS WILLEMS ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-06
CLAUSEN Patrick DEN TEAM TREFOR - BLUE WATER TEAM TREFOR - BLUE WATER Extension 10-06
PEDERSEN Mark Sehested DEN TEAM TREFOR - BLUE WATER TEAM TREFOR - BLUE WATER Extension 10-06
MORK Alexander DEN TEAM DESIGNA KOKKEN - KNUDSGAARD EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-06
PEDERSEN Nicklas Overgaard DEN TEAM DESIGNA KOKKEN - KNUDSGAARD ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-06
HALVORSEN Emil Bækhøj DEN RIWAL CYCLING TEAM RIWAL CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-06
BOCHMANN-LARSEN Lasse DEN CULT ENERGY VITAL WATER EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-06
PARDINI Olivier BEL VERANDAS WILLEMS VERANDAS WILLEMS Extension 10-06
BILLE Gaetan BEL VERANDAS WILLEMS VERANDAS WILLEMS Extension 09-28 10-06
VIENNET Emilien FRA FDJ.FR ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-06
IGLINSKIY Maxim KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM ? Confirmed 10-06
ABBOTT Mara USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM WIGGLE HONDA Signed 10-06
CHRISTIAN Anna GBR - WIGGLE HONDA Signed 10-06
GEBHARDT Elke GER BIGLA CYCLING TEAM EINDE CARRIERE Confirmed 10-06
KONING Peter NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM DRAPAC CYCLING Signed 09-05 10-06
JONES Carter USA OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN Signed 10-06
WARBASSE Larry USA BMC RACING TEAM ? Confirmed 10-06
VLIEGEN Loïc BEL - BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM Extension 10-06
PETACCHI Alessandro ITA OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM NERI SOTTOLI Rumour 07-27 10-05
QUINZIATO Manuel ITA BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM Rumour 10-05
TOUDAL Emil DEN - TEAM ALMEBORG - BORNHOLOM Signed 10-05
BAKKER Stephan NED - CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS Signed 10-05
POZZATO Filippo ITA LAMPRE - MERIDA NERI SOTTOLI Rumour 10-05
BOZIC Borut SLO ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM Extension 10-05
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar KAZ CONTINENTAL TEAM ASTANA ASTANA PRO TEAM Confirmed 10-05
AYAZBAYEV Maxat KAZ CONTINENTAL TEAM ASTANA ASTANA PRO TEAM Confirmed 10-05
GÉROMBOUX Arnaud BEL COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-05
DOULL Owain GBR AN POST - CHAINREACTION TEAM EUROPCAR Confirmed 10-03 10-05
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw POL LAMPRE - MERIDA LAMPRE - MERIDA Extension 10-04
DE BONDT Dries BEL JOSAN - TO WIN CYCLING TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS Signed 08-20 10-04
WIRTGEN Tom LUX - LEOPARD DEVELOPMENT TEAM Signed 10-04
HAGEN Carl Fredrik NOR - TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR Signed 10-04
VAN DINGENEN Jordi BEL - VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM Signed 10-04
TRONDSEN Trond NOR FROY - BIANCHI TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR Signed 10-03
RUIJGH Rob NED VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM Extension 10-03
PEETERS Kevin BEL VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM Extension 10-03
LENNERTZ Sam BEL VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM Extension 10-03
HULSMANS Kevin BEL VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM Extension 10-03
VERMOTE Alphonse BEL VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM Extension 10-03
CORDEEL Sander BEL VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM Extension 10-03
GEYSEN Kurt BEL VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM Extension 10-03
COOLS Alexander BEL VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM Extension 10-03
BUGGE Vegard Robinson NOR JOKER MERIDA TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR Signed 10-03
CORBEL Erwann FRA BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT ? Confirmed 10-03
STEVENS Timothy BEL TEAM 3M VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM Signed 09-25 10-03
MAGER Christian GER TEAM STÖLTING CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING Signed 10-03
FEILLU Romain FRA BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT Extension 08-09 10-03
LATON Eryk POL BDC - MARCPOL TEAM CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE Signed 10-03
SCHACHMANN Maximilian GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO ? Confirmed 10-03
POLDER Robert SWE DEVELOPMENT TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO ? Confirmed 10-03
LUDVIGSSON Fredrik SWE DEVELOPMENT TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO ? Confirmed 10-03
JEPPESEN Mathias Rask DEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO ? Confirmed 10-03
JENSEN Kristian Haugaard DEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO ? Confirmed 10-03
FRAME Alex NZL DEVELOPMENT TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO ? Confirmed 10-03
BROCKHOFF Jan GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO ? Confirmed 10-03
BERTILSSON Christian SWE DEVELOPMENT TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO ? Confirmed 10-03
ANDERSSON Mats SWE DEVELOPMENT TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO ? Confirmed 10-03
VAN DER HAAR Lars NED DEVELOPMENT TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN Confirmed 10-03
CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAMPRE - MERIDA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI Signed 08-21 10-03
NIBALI Antonio ITA MARCHIOL EMISFERO NIPPO - VINI FANTINI Signed 10-03
MARINI Nicolas ITA - NIPPO - VINI FANTINI Signed 10-03
BERLATO Giacomo ITA - NIPPO - VINI FANTINI Signed 10-03
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip DEN - RIWAL CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-03
PERICHON Pierre-Luc FRA BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT Extension 10-02 10-03
LABORIE Christophe FRA BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT Extension 10-02 10-03
KROONEN Bastien BEL - T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON Signed 10-03
DENORRE Steve BEL - T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON Signed 10-03
BILLEN Gilles BEL - T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON Signed 10-03
DELVAUX Guillaume BEL - T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON Signed 10-03
FAVILLI Elia ITA LAMPRE - MERIDA NERI SOTTOLI Confirmed 10-03
KAMP EGESTED Alexander DEN CHRISTINA WATCHES P/B DANA TEAM QOLOQUICK Signed 10-03
WAGNER Robert GER BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM LOTTO - BRANDLOYALTY Extension 10-03
TJALLINGII Maarten NED BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM LOTTO - BRANDLOYALTY Extension 08-13 10-03
ROOSEN Timo NED RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM LOTTO - BRANDLOYALTY Signed 09-11 10-03
VAN ASBROECK Tom BEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE LOTTO - BRANDLOYALTY Signed 08-20 10-03
RABOTTINI Matteo ITA NERI SOTTOLI ? Confirmed 10-03
CANOLA Marco ITA BARDIANI CSF UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-03
BAZZANA Alessandro ITA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-03
RATTO Daniele ITA CANNONDALE UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 08-20 10-03
QUAADE Rasmus Christian DEN TEAM TREFOR - BLUE WATER CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING Signed 10-03
PEELAERS Jeff BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON Extension 10-03
CONVENS Louis BEL VERANDAS WILLEMS T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON Signed 10-03
MERTZ Nicolas BEL VERANDAS WILLEMS T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON Signed 10-03
BEELEN Boris BEL - T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON Signed 10-03
YDENS Andrew BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON Extension 10-03
VESSEY Tom NZL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ? Confirmed 10-03
VEKEMAN Maxime BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON Extension 10-03
SENY Alexandre BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON Extension 10-03
SCIASCIA Sebastien BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ? Confirmed 10-03
ROUET Kévin FRA T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ? Confirmed 10-03
PINEDA Hendrik CAN T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ? Confirmed 10-03
HAAG Guillaume BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON Extension 10-03
BUEKEN Joeri BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ? Confirmed 10-03
BARATTO Jonathan BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON Extension 10-03
ARMSTRONG Thomas GBR - T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON Extension 10-03
SOEK Julia NED TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO LIV PLANTUR Rumour 10-03
PIETERS Amy NED TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO LIV PLANTUR Rumour 10-03
MUSTONEN Sara SWE TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO LIV PLANTUR Rumour 10-03
KNOL Willeke NED TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO LIV PLANTUR Rumour 10-03
WELLS Kimberley AUS POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 Specialized Securitor Confirmed 09-30 10-03
GAVAZZI Francesco ITA ASTANA PRO TEAM ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Rumour 10-03
COPPEL Jerome FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS IAM CYCLING Confirmed 07-31 10-02
MORAJKO Jacek POL CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE WIBATECH FUJI ZORY Signed 10-02
COLEDAN Marco ITA BARDIANI CSF TREK FACTORY RACING Signed 10-02
CALLAOU Ivan FRA - EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-02
BESCOND Jérémy FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS ELITE 2 Confirmed 08-01 10-02
GILBERT Jérôme BEL WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT WALLONIE - BRUXELLES Denied 10-02
FOLIFOROV Alexander RUS ITERA-KATUSHA RUSVELO Confirmed 10-02
WOODS Michael CAN 5-HOUR ENERGY OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES Signed 10-02
NAUD Pierrick CAN GARNEAU - QUÉBECOR OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES Signed 10-02
BOIVIN Guillaume CAN CANNONDALE OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES Signed 08-20 10-02
VAN DOORSLAER Annelies BEL FUTURUMSHOP.NL - ZANNATA LENSWORLD - ZANNATA Extension 10-02
DE BAAT Kim NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM LENSWORLD - ZANNATA Signed 10-02
VAN DER MEULEN Kaat BEL - LENSWORLD - ZANNATA Signed 10-02
BORGERINK Mariël NED - LENSWORLD - ZANNATA Signed 10-02
SELVAGGI Mirko ITA WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT Extension 10-02
VEUCHELEN Frederik BEL WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Extension 08-29 10-02
ROBERT Frederique BEL WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT Extension 10-02
VAN DER MEER Nick NED - COLBA - SUPERANO HAM Confirmed 10-02
KREMER Aron NED - COLBA - SUPERANO HAM Confirmed 10-02
BUSATO Matteo ITA MG KVIS - WILIER NERI SOTTOLI Signed 10-02
NOCENTINI Rinaldo ITA AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE Extension 09-15 10-02
VAN GLABEKE Shana BEL - HITEC PRODUCTS UCK Signed 10-02
CRANE Ian USA JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN Extension 10-02
SZMYD Sylvester POL MOVISTAR TEAM CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE Rumour 09-14 10-01
LETEN Wouter BEL - METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM Signed 10-01
CLAEYS Kevin BEL AN POST - CHAINREACTION COLBA - SUPERANO HAM Signed 10-01
VAN ZUMMEREN Stef BEL TEAM 3M VERANDAS WILLEMS Signed 10-01
HOGAN Joanne AUS BIGLA CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 10-01
COSTA SORIA Axel ESP - START - TRIGON CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-01
ARANBURU Alex ESP - CAFE BAQUE Signed 10-01
LEVEAU Jérémy FRA - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE Signed 10-01
GOELEVEN Jeroen BEL - COLBA - SUPERANO HAM Signed 10-01
DONDERS Jelle BEL - COLBA - SUPERANO HAM Signed 10-01
WILLWOHL Willi GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG TEAM STÖLTING Canceled 10-01
HERKLOTZ Silvio GER TEAM STÖLTING TEAM STÖLTING Extension 10-01
FLENS Rick NED BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM LOTTO - BRANDLOYALTY Extension 10-01
LINDEMAN Bertjan NED RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM LOTTO - BRANDLOYALTY Signed 08-06 10-01
GARATE Juan Manuel ESP - ? Confirmed 10-01
TANNER David AUS BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 10-01
BOBRIDGE Jack AUS BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 10-01
VAN WINDEN Dennis NED BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 10-01
CAPIOT Amaury BEL - TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE Signed 10-01
DEGAND Thomas BEL WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT IAM CYCLING Confirmed 08-29 10-01
BECKER Charlotte GER WIGGLE HONDA HITEC PRODUCTS UCK Signed 10-01
SCHWEIZER Doris SUI ASTANA BEPINK WOMENS TEAM BIGLA CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-01
LAWS Sharon GBR UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM BIGLA CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-01
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David ESP TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA ETIXX - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-01 10-01
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz POL ETIXX ETIXX - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM Signed 08-08 10-01
CUMMINGS Stephen GBR BMC RACING TEAM MTN - QHUBEKA Signed 08-31 10-01
COLBRELLI Sonny ITA BARDIANI CSF TEAM SKY Rumour 09-29 10-01
CATALDO Dario ITA TEAM SKY ASTANA PRO TEAM Signed 09-25 10-01
DIDIER Laurent LUX TREK FACTORY RACING TREK FACTORY RACING Extension 09-30
MACLEAN Jessie AUS ORICA - AIS ? Confirmed 09-30
TERUEL RIBES Alba ESP - BIZKAIA-DURANGO Signed 09-30
CASADO ORTIZ Coral ESP - BIZKAIA-DURANGO Signed 09-30
ESCURSELL Elisabet ESP - BIZKAIA-DURANGO Signed 09-30
LANZ Paula ESP - BIZKAIA-DURANGO Signed 09-30
KERN Christophe FRA TEAM EUROPCAR ? Confirmed 09-30
HERBÆK GRØN Martin DEN RIWAL CYCLING TEAM RIWAL CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-30
SUAREZ Kévin BEL TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH COLBA - SUPERANO HAM Signed 09-30
WAEYTENS Zico BEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN Signed 08-20 09-30
ANDERSON Jack AUS DRAPAC CYCLING DATA#3 SYMANTEC Signed 09-30
SKJOESTAD LUNKE Sindre NOR TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR TEAM JOKER Signed 09-30
CLEMENT Stef NED BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM IAM CYCLING Confirmed 08-20 09-30
BARDET Romain FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE Extension 09-30
DE BUYST Jasper BEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE LOTTO - SOUDAL Signed 09-25 09-30
JIM Songezo RSA MTN - QHUBEKA MTN - QHUBEKA Extension 09-30
VAN ZYL Johann RSA MTN - QHUBEKA MTN - QHUBEKA Extension 09-30
NIYONSHUTI Adrien RWA MTN - QHUBEKA MTN - QHUBEKA Extension 09-30
AMESTI Aiala ESP - BZK ProBasic Signed 09-30
SAN JOSE TEJERINA Maria ESP - BZK ProBasic Signed 09-30
SMALL-McNELLIS Carmen USA SPECIALIZED - LULULEMON ? Confirmed 09-30
ROWSELL Joanna GBR WIGGLE HONDA Pearl Izumi Sports Tours International Confirmed 09-30
ZIJLAARD Nicky NED BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM SWABO Ladies Cycling Team Confirmed 09-30
PITEL Edwige FRA S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX EINDE CARRIERE End career 09-30
KING Danielle GBR WIGGLE HONDA WIGGLE HONDA Extension 09-30
ISASI Ziortza ESP CAF Transport Engineering BZK ProBasic Extension 09-30
UNANUE ELORZA Eider ESP - BZK ProBasic Signed 09-30
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria ESP CAF Transport Engineering BZK ProBasic Extension 09-30
DOMINGUEZ Nahia ESP - BZK ProBasic Signed 09-30
BONNIN PALOU Maria del Mar ESP - BZK ProBasic Signed 09-30
AGORRIA Olatz ESP - BZK ProBasic Signed 09-30
BRENNAUER Lisa GER SPECIALIZED - LULULEMON PROJECT X Extension 09-30
CROMWELL Tiffany AUS SPECIALIZED - LULULEMON PROJECT X Extension 09-30
SAARELAINEN Sari FIN SERVETTO FOOTON SERVETTO FOOTON Extension 09-30
POTOKINA Anna RUS SERVETTO FOOTON SERVETTO FOOTON Extension 09-30
LIKHANOVA Marina RUS SERVETTO FOOTON SERVETTO FOOTON Extension 09-30
CORNOLTI Veronica ITA SERVETTO FOOTON SERVETTO FOOTON Extension 09-30
HOSKING Chloe AUS HITEC PRODUCTS UCK ? Confirmed 09-30
ERAUD Séverine FRA - POITOU-CHARENTES FUTUROSCOPE 86 Signed 09-30
DUVAL Eugénie FRA - POITOU-CHARENTES FUTUROSCOPE 86 Signed 09-30
BIANNIC Aude FRA LOINTEK POITOU-CHARENTES FUTUROSCOPE 86 Signed 09-30
DUTRIAUX Fiona FRA POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 ? Confirmed 09-30
SOUYRIS Manon FRA POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 ? Confirmed 09-30
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle CAN POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 ? Confirmed 09-30
CHAUMET Oriane FRA POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 ? Confirmed 09-30
BIDEAU Sandrine FRA POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 ? Confirmed 09-30
RIVAT Amelie FRA POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 POITOU-CHARENTES FUTUROSCOPE 86 Extension 09-30
PADER Lucie FRA POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 POITOU-CHARENTES FUTUROSCOPE 86 Extension 09-30
FOURNIER Roxane FRA POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 POITOU-CHARENTES FUTUROSCOPE 86 Extension 09-30
JEULAND Pascale FRA POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 POITOU-CHARENTES FUTUROSCOPE 86 Extension 09-30
BRAVARD Charlotte FRA POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 POITOU-CHARENTES FUTUROSCOPE 86 Extension 09-30
EPELDE BIKENDI Mireia ESP S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX EINDE CARRIERE End career 09-30
KESSLER Nina NED BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-30
DAAMS Jessie BEL BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-30
KASPER Romy GER BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-30
BARKER Elinor GBR WIGGLE HONDA MATRIX FITNESS - VULPINE Signed 09-30
SLAPPENDEL Iris NED RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM BIGLA CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-13 09-30
NEFF Jolanda SUI - STOECKLI PRO TEAM Confirmed 09-18 09-30
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa ITA HITEC PRODUCTS UCK WIGGLE HONDA Signed 09-30
NORDHAUG Lars Petter NOR BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM TEAM SKY Signed 08-26 09-30
POELS Wouter NED OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM TEAM SKY Signed 08-06 09-30
FENN Andrew GBR OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM TEAM SKY Signed 09-10 09-30
KONIG Leopold CZE TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA TEAM SKY Signed 09-15 09-30
ROCHE Nicholas IRL TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO TEAM SKY Signed 07-31 09-30
KACZMAREK Jakub POL - CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE Signed 09-30
ZAKARIN Ilnur RUS RUSVELO TEAM KATUSHA Signed 09-30
LAGUTIN Sergey RUS RUSVELO TEAM KATUSHA Signed 09-30
BOL Jetse NED BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-30
MANGEL Laurent FRA FDJ.FR EINDE CARRIERE End career 09-29
ROSTOLLAN Thomas FRA TEAM LA POMME MARSEILLE 13 ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-23 09-29
POLAZZI Fabio BEL JOSAN - TO WIN CYCLING TEAM EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-20 09-29
HANSEN Heine DEN - TEAM ALMEBORG - BORNHOLOM Signed 09-29
MARCATO Marco ITA CANNONDALE WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Signed 08-17 09-29
ANACONA Winner Anrew COL LAMPRE - MERIDA MOVISTAR TEAM Signed 09-25 09-29
PELLAUD Simon SUI - IAM CYCLING Signed 09-29
VENTER Jacobus RSA MTN - QHUBEKA MTN - QHUBEKA Extension 09-29
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques RSA MTN - QHUBEKA MTN - QHUBEKA Extension 09-29
SUTHERLAND Rory AUS TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO MOVISTAR TEAM Signed 09-19 09-29
BAK Lars Ytting DEN LOTTO - BELISOL LOTTO - SOUDAL Extension 09-03 09-28
PALUTA Michal POL - CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE Signed 09-27 09-28
DE TROCH Thomas BEL VERANDAS WILLEMS VERANDAS WILLEMS Extension 09-28
TOUQUET Joren BEL VERANDAS WILLEMS VERANDAS WILLEMS Extension 09-28
WASTYN Emiel BEL VERANDAS WILLEMS VERANDAS WILLEMS Extension 09-28
MYNGHEER Daan BEL - VERANDAS WILLEMS Signed 09-05 09-28
SIJMENS Nico BEL WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT EINDE CARRIERE End career 09-27
WEBER Marcel GER TEAM STUTTGART ? Confirmed 09-27
REINERT Martin GER TEAM STUTTGART ? Confirmed 09-27
RAHBEK Mads Baadsgaard DEN TEAM TREFOR - BLUE WATER TEAM TREFOR - BLUE WATER Extension 09-27
FINDERS Dirk BEL JOSAN - TO WIN CYCLING TEAM VERANCLASSIC-EKOI Signed 08-20 09-27
DESMECHT David BEL - VERANCLASSIC-EKOI Signed 09-27
DE ROOZE Niels BEL JOSAN - TO WIN CYCLING TEAM VERANCLASSIC-EKOI Signed 08-20 09-27
VAN DEN BRANDE Julien BEL JOSAN - TO WIN CYCLING TEAM VERANCLASSIC-EKOI Signed 08-20 09-27
CARSTENSEN Lars DEN - TEAM ALMEBORG - BORNHOLOM Signed 09-27
STEEGMANS Gert BEL OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM LOTTO - BRANDLOYALTY Rumour 07-26 09-27
BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael ERI TEAM EUROPCAR MTN - QHUBEKA Confirmed 09-26
VAN SUMMEREN Johan BEL GARMIN - SHARP AG2R LA MONDIALE Signed 08-20 09-26
VON FOLSACH Casper DEN TEAM TREFOR - BLUE WATER RIWAL CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-26
NYGAARD VINJEBO Emil DEN CULT ENERGY VITAL WATER TEAM TREFOR - BLUE WATER Signed 09-16 09-26
GULDHAMMER PEDERSEN Rasmus DEN TEAM TREFOR - BLUE WATER CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING Signed 09-26
CLAEYS Dimitri BEL - VERANDAS WILLEMS Signed 09-17 09-26
CALLEEUW Joeri BEL - VERANDAS WILLEMS Signed 09-26
PLEBANI Davide ITA - MG KVIS - WILIER Signed 09-26
MALDONADO Anthony FRA - BIGMAT - AUBER 93 Signed 09-26
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos ESP EUSKADI CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA Signed 07-27 09-26
TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA Extension 09-26
PETILLI Simone ITA AREA ZERO PRO TEAM MG KVIS - WILIER Signed 09-26
NARDELLI Stefano ITA - MG KVIS - WILIER Signed 09-20 09-26
WOLSINK Jelle NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM Extension 09-26
RIESEBEEK Oscar NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM Extension 09-26
KRUL Stef NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM Extension 09-26
HOLLANDERS Dries BEL METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM Extension 09-26
GOEREE Niels NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM Extension 09-26
GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM Extension 09-26
EISING Tijmen NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM Extension 09-26
BAKKER Dennis NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM Extension 09-26
ARIESEN Johim NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM Extension 09-26
TE BRAKE Remco NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM Extension 09-26
DE KORT Bram NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM ? Confirmed 09-26
SMIT Dennis NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM ? Confirmed 09-26
KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd NED CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM Signed 09-26
DE BOECK Vincent BEL JOSAN - TO WIN CYCLING TEAM COLBA - SUPERANO HAM Confirmed 08-20 09-26
COURTEILLE Arnaud FRA FDJ.FR FDJ.FR Extension 09-26
GOYVAERTS Oskar BEL - VERANCLASSIC-EKOI Signed 09-25 09-26
CASIER Robbe BEL - VERANCLASSIC-EKOI Signed 09-25
BROZYNA Piotr POL - CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE Signed 09-25
LEPISTÖ Lotta FIN BIGLA CYCLING TEAM BIGLA CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-25
KOEDOODER Vera NED BIGLA CYCLING TEAM BIGLA CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-25
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads DEN CULT ENERGY VITAL WATER TEAM QOLOQUICK Signed 09-06 09-25
WERTZ Thomas BEL COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE WALLONIE - BRUXELLES Signed 09-25
HABEAUX Gregory BEL WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT WALLONIE - BRUXELLES Signed 09-25
DE WINTER Ludwig BEL COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE WALLONIE - BRUXELLES Signed 09-25
STASSEN Julien BEL WALLONIE - BRUXELLES WALLONIE - BRUXELLES Extension 09-25
PESTIAUX Loic BEL WALLONIE - BRUXELLES WALLONIE - BRUXELLES Extension 09-25
EVRARD Laurent BEL WALLONIE - BRUXELLES WALLONIE - BRUXELLES Extension 09-25
DUFRASNE Jonathan BEL WALLONIE - BRUXELLES ? Confirmed 09-25
DERNIES Tom BEL WALLONIE - BRUXELLES WALLONIE - BRUXELLES Extension 09-25
DEMOITIE Antoine BEL WALLONIE - BRUXELLES WALLONIE - BRUXELLES Extension 09-25
DELFOSSE Sébastien BEL WALLONIE - BRUXELLES WALLONIE - BRUXELLES Extension 09-25
ANCIAUX Maxime BEL WALLONIE - BRUXELLES WALLONIE - BRUXELLES Extension 09-25
BERTHOLET Quentin BEL WALLONIE - BRUXELLES EINDE CARRIERE End career 09-25
FLAKEMORE Campbell AUS AVANTI CYCLING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM Signed 09-25
ROSSKOPF Joey USA HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR DEVELOPMENT TEAM BMC RACING TEAM Signed 09-25
SENNI Manuel ITA - BMC RACING TEAM Signed 09-25
THWAITES Scott GBR TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA TEAM BORA - ARGON 18 Extension 09-25
DE GENDT Thomas BEL OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM LOTTO - SOUDAL Signed 09-10 09-25
FODER Daniel DEN TEAM TREFOR - BLUE WATER TEAM TREFOR - BLUE WATER Extension 09-24
BLAIN Alexandre FRA TEAM RALEIGH TEAM LA POMME MARSEILLE 13 Confirmed 09-24
WANG Emil DEN CHRISTINA WATCHES P/B DANA ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-24
HUTAROVICH Yauheni BLR AG2R LA MONDIALE BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT Confirmed 09-15 09-24
VINTHER Troels Ronning DEN CULT ENERGY VITAL WATER CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING Signed 09-24
REIHS Michael DEN CULT ENERGY VITAL WATER CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING Signed 09-24
GOEREE Rick NED - METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM Signed 09-24
HAMELINK Jasper NED CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM Signed 09-13 09-24
VAN DER ZWET Arno NED KOGA CYCLING TEAM METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM Signed 07-27 09-24
RELAES Jacob BEL - EFC Signed 09-24
BARGUIL Warren FRA TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN Extension 07-26 09-24
DE BACKER Bert BEL TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN Extension 09-23 09-24
CURVERS Roy NED TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN Extension 09-23 09-24
HUPOND Thierry FRA TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN Extension 09-23 09-24
SCHREURS Hamish NZL VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-23
MENUT David FRA - BIGMAT - AUBER 93 Signed 09-23
PENVEN Clément FRA - TEAM LA POMME MARSEILLE 13 Signed 09-23
LOUBET Julien FRA - TEAM LA POMME MARSEILLE 13 Signed 09-23
GONCALVES Jose POR TEAM LA POMME MARSEILLE 13 ? Confirmed 09-23
GONCALVES DOMINGOS Andre Maciel POR TEAM LA POMME MARSEILLE 13 ? Confirmed 09-23
LAVIEU Antoine FRA TEAM LA POMME MARSEILLE 13 ? Confirmed 09-23
ANTOMARCHI Julien FRA TEAM LA POMME MARSEILLE 13 ? Confirmed 09-23
TIRALONGO Paolo ITA ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM Extension 09-23
PETERSON Thomas USA TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO ? Confirmed 09-23
PEDERSEN Mads DEN CULT ENERGY VITAL WATER CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING Signed 09-23
ARCHBOLD Shane NZL AN POST - CHAINREACTION TEAM BORA - ARGON 18 Signed 09-23
ZANGERLE Joel LUX LEOPARD DEVELOPMENT TEAM CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING Signed 09-23
VAN EMPEL Etienne NED RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM ROOMPOT - ORANGE CYCLING TEAM Signed 08-06 09-22
TERPSTRA Mike NED - ROOMPOT - ORANGE CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-22
DEWORTELAER Serge BEL VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI VERANCLASSIC-EKOI Extension 09-22
GARDEYN Gorik BEL VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI VERANCLASSIC-EKOI Extension 09-22
KERKHOF Tim NED ETIXX ROOMPOT - ORANGE CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-19 09-22
VERMEULEN Jeff NED - CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS Signed 09-22
PICHON Laurent FRA FDJ.FR FDJ.FR Extension 09-22
VAUGRENARD Benoît FRA FDJ.FR FDJ.FR Extension 09-22
CHAVANEL Sébastien FRA FDJ.FR FDJ.FR Extension 07-31 09-22
STEENSEN André DEN CULT ENERGY VITAL WATER EINDE CARRIERE End career 09-22
STEVENS Evelyn USA SPECIALIZED - LULULEMON BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-22
DOWSETT Alex GBR MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 09-22
LELEU Antoine BEL COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE VERANCLASSIC-EKOI Signed 09-21
MOURIS Jens NED ORICA GREENEDGE ORICA GREENEDGE Extension 09-21
MACHADO Tiago POR TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA TEAM KATUSHA Signed 08-31 09-21
MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh RSA HITEC PRODUCTS UCK BIGLA CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-20
DAHL Herman NOR - TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR Signed 09-20
SIGGAARD Christina DEN FIREFIGHTERS UPSALA CK MATRIX FITNESS - VULPINE Signed 09-20
OWEN Harriet GBR On The Drops.cc p/b Matrix MATRIX FITNESS - VULPINE Extension 09-20
WALSCHEID Max GER TEAM STÖLTING TEAM KUOTA Signed 09-20
TOLLES Joachim GER TEAM KUOTA ? Confirmed 09-20
KURTH Michael GER TEAM KUOTA ? Confirmed 09-20
CHRZANOWSKI Slawomir POL ACTIVEJET TEAM ? Confirmed 09-20
GOGL Michael AUT GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER TEAM GOURMETFEIN SIMPLON WELS Signed 09-13 09-19
OFFREDO Yohan FRA FDJ.FR FDJ.FR Extension 09-05 09-19
PETROV Evgeni RUS TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO Extension 09-19
PAUWELS Serge BEL OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM MTN - QHUBEKA Signed 09-09 09-19
SWIFT Ben GBR TEAM SKY TEAM SKY Extension 09-19
BRAJKOVIC Janez SLO ASTANA PRO TEAM SKYDIVE DUBAI PRO CYCLING TEAM Denied 09-18 09-19
BAUHAUS Phil GER TEAM STÖLTING TEAM BORA - ARGON 18 Signed 08-25 09-19
BUCHMANN Emanuel GER RAD-NET ROSE TEAM TEAM BORA - ARGON 18 Signed 09-19
KONRAD Patrick AUT TEAM GOURMETFEIN SIMPLON WELS TEAM BORA - ARGON 18 Signed 09-19
OLDS - EVANS Shelley USA ALE CIPOLLINI BIGLA CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-19
DOWNING Russel GBR NFTO CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING Signed 09-19
BERGERET Sébastien FRA - EINDE CARRIERE End career 09-19
AERNOUTS Bart BEL - CORENDON - KWADRO Signed 09-18
BENOOT Tiesj BEL - LOTTO - SOUDAL Signed 09-12 09-18
WESTERGAARD Mathias DEN TEAM DESIGNA KOKKEN - KNUDSGAARD TEAM ALMEBORG - BORNHOLOM Signed 09-18
VAN HAAREN Bart NED KOGA CYCLING TEAM PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM Signed 07-27 09-18
VAN DEN BERG Jim NED KOGA CYCLING TEAM PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM Signed 07-27 09-18
GOSS Matthew Harley AUS ORICA GREENEDGE MTN - QHUBEKA Signed 08-27 09-18
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao GBR BISSELL DEVELOPMENT TEAM BISSELL DEVELOPMENT TEAM Extension 09-18
SWIRBUL Keegan USA BISSELL DEVELOPMENT TEAM BISSELL DEVELOPMENT TEAM Extension 09-18
PUTT Christopher USA BISSELL DEVELOPMENT TEAM BISSELL DEVELOPMENT TEAM Extension 09-18
DANIEL Gregory USA BISSELL DEVELOPMENT TEAM BISSELL DEVELOPMENT TEAM Extension 09-18
CURRAN Geoffrey USA BISSELL DEVELOPMENT TEAM BISSELL DEVELOPMENT TEAM Extension 09-18
ORAM James NZL BISSELL DEVELOPMENT TEAM BISSELL DEVELOPMENT TEAM Extension 09-18
O'DONNELL Phil USA - BISSELL DEVELOPMENT TEAM Rumour 09-17 09-18
EASTMAN Ryan USA BISSELL DEVELOPMENT TEAM ? Confirmed 09-18
BARTA William USA - BISSELL DEVELOPMENT TEAM Signed 09-17 09-18
OIEN Justin USA - BISSELL DEVELOPMENT TEAM Signed 09-17 09-18
LOWTHER Melissa GBR On The Drops.cc p/b Matrix MATRIX FITNESS - VULPINE Extension 09-18
WALKER Jessie GBR On The Drops.cc p/b Matrix MATRIX FITNESS - VULPINE Extension 09-18
WEAVER Molly GBR - MATRIX FITNESS - VULPINE Signed 09-18
MARTIN Lucy GBR ESTADO DE MEXICO FAREN MATRIX FITNESS - VULPINE Signed 09-18
REMME Stian NOR TEAM FIXIT.NO EINDE CARRIERE End career 09-17
MOSER Ignazio ITA - EINDE CARRIERE End career 09-17
JANSSEN Adriaan NED - CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS Signed 08-25 09-17
DUYN Huub NED CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE ROOMPOT - ORANGE CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-04 09-17
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio ESP MTN - QHUBEKA ? Confirmed 09-17
WALLAYS Jens BEL - TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE Signed 09-05 09-17
GROENEWEGEN Dylan NED CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE ROOMPOT - ORANGE CYCLING TEAM Signed 08-21 09-17
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek NED RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM BIGLA CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-13 09-17
VELITS Martin SVK OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM ETIXX - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-17
VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos ESP OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM ETIXX - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-17
SCHIR Théry SUI - BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM Signed 09-17
MORTENSEN Martin DEN CULT ENERGY VITAL WATER CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING Signed 09-17
PYFFEROEN Miel BEL - EFC Signed 09-17
THURAU Bjorn GER TEAM EUROPCAR TEAM BORA - ARGON 18 Signed 09-17
KERRISON Jesse AUS TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM Signed 09-17
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BEL BISSELL DEVELOPMENT TEAM BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM Signed 09-17
HAIG Jack AUS AVANTI CYCLING TEAM ORICA GREENEDGE Rumour 09-17
SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel DEN CULT ENERGY VITAL WATER CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING Signed 09-17
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo BEL - SUNWEB - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-17
VANHOUCKE Herman BEL - EFC Signed 09-17
VAN DEN BERG Julius NED - SEG RACING DEVELOPMENT TEAM Signed 09-17
REYES Aldemar COL - BMC RACING TEAM Negotiation 09-16
DE VYLDER Lindsay BEL - EFC Signed 09-16
GUARDINI Andrea ITA ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM Extension 09-16
VAN LERBERGHE Bert BEL - TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE Signed 09-05 09-16
KIRSCH Alex LUX LEOPARD DEVELOPMENT TEAM CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING Signed 09-16
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro ESP MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 08-27 09-16
VAN OPSTAL Thomas BEL - COLBA - SUPERANO HAM Signed 09-16
VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef BEL - TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE Signed 09-15
EVANS Cadel AUS BMC RACING TEAM EINDE CARRIERE End career 09-15
ESTRADA Eduardo COL - AG2R LA MONDIALE Rumour 09-15
NERZ Dominik GER BMC RACING TEAM TEAM BORA - ARGON 18 Signed 09-15
GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA ASTANA PRO TEAM ? Confirmed 09-15
OLLEGAARD Morten DEN RIWAL CYCLING TEAM RIWAL CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-15
BELLINI Gianni ITA NERI SOTTOLI EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-05 09-15
VELTMAN Milan NED - METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM Signed 09-15
BLYTHE Adam GBR NFTO ORICA GREENEDGE Signed 09-09 09-14
REITER Daniel AUT GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER ? Confirmed 09-13
RANACHER Lukas AUT GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER ? Confirmed 09-13
MULLER Andreas AUT GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER ? Confirmed 09-13
MEIER Alexander GER GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER ? Confirmed 09-13
LECHNER Petr CZE GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER ? Confirmed 09-13
KUEN Maximilian AUT GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER ? Confirmed 09-13
KRATOCHVILA Jakub CZE GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER ? Confirmed 09-13
KOUDELA Tomás CZE GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER ? Confirmed 09-13
KENDLER Benedikt GER GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER ? Confirmed 09-13
HOLZINGER Alexander AUT GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER ? Confirmed 09-13
GAZVODA Gregor SLO GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER ? Confirmed 09-13
EDMÜLLER Benjamin GER GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER ? Confirmed 09-13
VAN STEENBERGHEN Jori BEL CIBEL CIBEL Extension 09-13
VAN SNICK Arne BEL CIBEL ? Confirmed 09-13
VAN HOLDERBEKE Mathias BEL CIBEL CIBEL Extension 09-13
SMET Guy BEL CIBEL CIBEL Extension 09-13
SCHITTECATTE Niels BEL CIBEL ? Confirmed 09-13
ONGENA Thomas BEL CIBEL CIBEL Extension 09-13
ONGENA Matthias BEL CIBEL CIBEL Extension 09-13
MELS Fabrice BEL CIBEL ? Confirmed 09-13
MANIUSIS Martynas LTU CIBEL ? Confirmed 09-13
HEYNS Kristoff BEL CIBEL ? Confirmed 09-13
GOOSSENS Kenny BEL CIBEL CIBEL Extension 09-13
GIBBONS Thomas GBR CIBEL CIBEL Extension 09-13
DE DECKER Bjorn BEL CIBEL CIBEL Extension 09-13
CALLEBAUT Kevin BEL CIBEL CIBEL Extension 09-13
KNAUER Anna GER RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM Negotiation 09-13
STULTIENS Sabrina NED RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM Negotiation 09-13
DE JONG Thalita NED RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-13
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna POL RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-13
KNETEMANN Roxane NED RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-13
FERRAND PREVOT Pauline FRA RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-13
DE MAAR Marc AHO UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM ROOMPOT - ORANGE CYCLING TEAM Confirmed 09-13
MAITRE Florian FRA - VENDEE U Signed 09-12
GAILLARD Marlon FRA - VENDEE U Signed 09-12
BOUCHEREAU Loïc FRA - VENDEE U Signed 09-12
DE VRIES Hartthijs NED - RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM Signed 09-12
MAAS Jan NED - RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM Signed 09-11 09-12
NAESEN Lawrence BEL - CIBEL Signed 09-12
ASSELMAN Jesper NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM ROOMPOT - ORANGE CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-12
WYNANTS Maarten BEL BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM LOTTO - BRANDLOYALTY Extension 09-12
LAMMERTINK Maurits NED CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS ROOMPOT - ORANGE CYCLING TEAM Signed 08-13 09-12
LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel COL - TEAM ASTANA Confirmed 09-01 09-11
PONS Gaetan BEL COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE WALLONIE - BRUXELLES Signed 09-11
VERRAES Benjamin BEL JOSAN - TO WIN CYCLING TEAM CIBEL Signed 08-20 09-11
EUGERT Zhupa ALB - NERI SOTTOLI Signed 09-11
IGLINSKIY Valentin KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM ? Confirmed 09-10
HALVORSEN Kristoffer NOR - TEAM JOKER Signed 09-10
WOERING Melanie NED RC Jan van Arckel TEAM RYTGER Signed 09-10
OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose ESP PINOROAD ? Confirmed 09-10
FARRAR Tyler USA GARMIN - SHARP MTN - QHUBEKA Signed 08-20 09-10
THOME Kevin BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON EINDE CARRIERE End career 09-10
KRÖGER Mieke GER FUTURUMSHOP.NL - ZANNATA LENSWORLD - ZANNATA Extension 09-10
KUIJPERS Evy NED FUTURUMSHOP.NL - ZANNATA LENSWORLD - ZANNATA Extension 09-10
DOM Annelies BEL FUTURUMSHOP.NL - ZANNATA LENSWORLD - ZANNATA Extension 09-10
DE VUYST Sofie BEL FUTURUMSHOP.NL - ZANNATA LENSWORLD - ZANNATA Extension 09-10
VILLUMSEN Linda Melanie NZL WIGGLE HONDA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-09
FEDRIGO Pierrick FRA FDJ.FR BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT Signed 09-09
GERDEMANN Linus GER MTN - QHUBEKA CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING Signed 09-09
BEUKEBOOM Dion NED CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-08
BLAAK Chantal NED SPECIALIZED - LULULEMON BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-08
BOUCHER David BEL FDJ.FR FDJ.FR Extension 09-08
VEIKKANEN Jussi FIN FDJ.FR FDJ.FR Extension 09-08
KLUGE Roger GER IAM CYCLING IAM CYCLING Extension 09-08
GAUDY Patrick BEL - VERANCLASSIC-EKOI Signed 09-07
MCCARTHY Jay AUS TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO Extension 09-07
DEGREVE Martijn BEL - TEAM 3M Signed 09-07
DAMUSEAU Thomas FRA TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO ? Confirmed 09-06
CAM Maxime FRA - BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT Signed 09-06
LEDANOIS Kevin FRA - BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT Signed 09-06
SEYNAEVE Lander BEL - ? Confirmed 09-05
PEETERS Vincent BEL - ? Confirmed 09-05
KREDER Raymond NED GARMIN - SHARP ROOMPOT - ORANGE CYCLING TEAM Signed 08-13 09-05
KREDER Wesley NED WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT ROOMPOT - ORANGE CYCLING TEAM Signed 08-13 09-05
KREDER Michel NED WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT ROOMPOT - ORANGE CYCLING TEAM Signed 08-13 09-05
TOLHOEK Antwan NED - RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM Signed 09-05
VAN TRIJP Maarten NED RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM Extension 08-06 09-05
LONCIN Gilles BEL - EFC Signed 09-04
VANDEWALLE Matthias BEL - EFC Signed 09-04
DELMOTTE Dennis BEL - EFC Signed 08-08 09-04
DE POORTER Maxime BEL - EFC Signed 08-03 09-04
WARLOP Jordi BEL - EFC Signed 08-03 09-04
DECLERCQ Benjamin BEL - EFC Signed 09-04
FARAZIJN Maxime BEL - EFC Signed 09-04
NOPPE Christophe BEL - EFC Signed 09-04
DE GENDT Aimé BEL - EFC Signed 09-04
ALLEGAERT Piet BEL - EFC Signed 09-04
ROVNY Ivan RUS TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO Extension 09-04
VAN MELSEN Kevin BEL WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Extension 08-29 09-04
BAUGNIES Jérôme BEL WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Extension 08-29 09-04
LEUKEMANS Björn BEL WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT Extension 09-04
HONIG Reinier NED TEAM VORARLBERG ROOMPOT - ORANGE CYCLING TEAM Confirmed 09-04
AMORISON Frédéric BEL WALLONIE - BRUXELLES EINDE CARRIERE End career 09-03
VANDERAERDEN Niels BEL - ELITE 2 Confirmed 08-15 09-03
MCCARTHY Robert-Jon AUS AN POST - CHAINREACTION SEG RACING DEVELOPMENT TEAM Signed 09-03
VAN DONGEN Ricardo NED RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM SEG RACING DEVELOPMENT TEAM Signed 08-06 09-03
LAMMERTINK Steven NED CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS SEG RACING DEVELOPMENT TEAM Signed 09-03
DE VOCHT Liesbeth BEL LOTTO BELISOL LADIES EINDE CARRIERE End career 09-03
HEINE PETERSONE Vita NOR Endura Lady Force HITEC PRODUCTS UCK Signed 09-03
TROTT Laura GBR WIGGLE HONDA MATRIX FITNESS - VULPINE Signed 09-03
CAMANO ORTUZAR Iker ESP TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA ? Confirmed 09-03
DE VRIES Berden NED CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS ROOMPOT - ORANGE CYCLING TEAM Signed 08-13 09-03
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM ROOMPOT - ORANGE CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-02 09-03
VAN LUIJK Sven NED - CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS Signed 09-02
SCHLECK Frank LUX TREK FACTORY RACING TREK FACTORY RACING Extension 09-02
LOOIJ André NED RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM ROOMPOT - ORANGE CYCLING TEAM Confirmed 09-02
SLIK Ivar NED RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM ROOMPOT - ORANGE CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-02
BOS Theo NED BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM MTN - QHUBEKA Signed 08-07 09-02
VANOTTI Alessandro ITA ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM Extension 09-01
GUARNIERI Jacopo ITA ASTANA PRO TEAM TEAM KATUSHA Signed 08-27 09-01
VANREYTEN Joachim BEL - LOTTO - BELISOL U23 Signed 09-01
TANSLEY George AUS - LOTTO - BELISOL U23 Signed 09-01
WILD Kirsten NED TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO HITEC PRODUCTS UCK Signed 09-01
PUTT Tanner USA BISSELL DEVELOPMENT TEAM ? Confirmed 08-31
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt RSA TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO MTN - QHUBEKA Signed 08-26 08-30
DE VREESE Laurens BEL WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT ASTANA PRO TEAM Signed 08-29 08-30
PELUCCHI Matteo ITA IAM CYCLING IAM CYCLING Extension 08-30
KISERLOVSKI Robert CRO TREK FACTORY RACING TEAM TINKOFF - SAXO Signed 08-06 08-30
DECRAENE Igor BEL - EFC -OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP Canceled 08-03 08-30
WOERING Henriette NED RC Jan van Arckel TEAM RYTGER Signed 08-30
SBARAGLI Kristian ITA MTN - QHUBEKA MTN - QHUBEKA Extension 08-29
MINNAARD Marco NED WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Extension 08-29
BACKAERT Frederik BEL WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Extension 08-29
BAKELANTS Jan BEL OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM AG2R LA MONDIALE Confirmed 08-23 08-28
VAN WANROIJ Marieke NED BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-28
BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto COL AG2R LA MONDIALE ETIXX - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM Denied 07-29 08-28
SARREAU Marc FRA - FDJ.FR Signed 08-28
MANZIN Lorenzo FRA - FDJ,FR Signed 08-28
LÖFKVIST Thomas SWE IAM CYCLING EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-28
BAUER Jack NZL GARMIN - SHARP TEAM CANNONDALE Negotiation 08-20 08-27
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NOR TEAM SKY MTN - QHUBEKA Signed 07-30 08-27
TEUNISSEN Mike NED RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM LOTTO - BRANDLOYALTY Signed 07-26 08-27
TANKINK Bram NED BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM LOTTO - BRANDLOYALTY Extension 08-27
KEIZER Martijn NED BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM LOTTO - BRANDLOYALTY Extension 08-14 08-27
GOOS Marc NED BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM LOTTO - BRANDLOYALTY Extension 08-27
VAN EMDEN Jos NED BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM LOTTO - BRANDLOYALTY Extension 08-27
WIGGINS Bradley GBR TEAM SKY TEAM SKY Negotiation 07-29 08-27
BOUET Maxime FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE ETIXX - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM Signed 08-20 08-27
NIELSEN Jesper Odgaard DEN TEAM DESIGNA KOKKEN - KNUDSGAARD TEAM QOLOQUICK Extension 08-27
HERFORTH JENSEN Dennis DEN TEAM DESIGNA KOKKEN - KNUDSGAARD TEAM QOLOQUICK Extension 08-27
NYBORG BROGE Rolf DEN TEAM DESIGNA KOKKEN - KNUDSGAARD TEAM QOLOQUICK Extension 08-27
LENDERINK Peter NED - RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM Signed 08-27
VAN GOETHEM Brian NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM ROOMPOT - ORANGE CYCLING TEAM Signed 08-13 08-26
HOOGERLAND Johnny NED ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ROOMPOT - ORANGE CYCLING TEAM Signed 08-13 08-26
GEERINCK Jens BEL - CIBEL Signed 08-26
VAN DORSSELAER Niels BEL - CIBEL Signed 08-26
NAESEN Oliver BEL CIBEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE Signed 08-25 08-26
SØRENSEN Nicki DEN TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-26
HOWES Alex USA GARMIN - SHARP TEAM CANNONDALE Confirmed 08-20 08-25
VAN DER DUIN Patrick NED - CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS Signed 08-24
JAUREGUI Quentin FRA ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE AG2R LA MONDIALE Signed 08-24
DAY Ben AUS UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-23
HIVERT Jonathan FRA BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT Signed 08-22
BARTA Jan CZE TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA TEAM BORA - ARGON 18 Extension 08-22
VOSS Paul GER TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA TEAM BORA - ARGON 18 Extension 08-22
SCHILLINGER Andreas GER TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA TEAM BORA - ARGON 18 Extension 08-22
DEMPSTER Zakkari AUS TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA TEAM BORA - ARGON 18 Extension 08-22
SCHORN Daniel AUT TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA TEAM BORA - ARGON 18 Extension 08-22
BENEDETTI Cesare ITA TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA TEAM BORA - ARGON 18 Extension 08-22
HUZARSKI Bartosz POL TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA TEAM BORA - ARGON 18 Extension 08-22
PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao POR TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA TEAM BORA - ARGON 18 Extension 08-22
LIGTHART Pim NED LOTTO - BELISOL LOTTO - SOUDAL Extension 08-22
WELLENS Tim BEL LOTTO - BELISOL LOTTO - SOUDAL Extension 07-27 08-22
BENNETT Sam IRL TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA TEAM BORA - ARGON 18 Confirmed 08-22
DANIELSON Tom USA GARMIN - SHARP TEAM CANNONDALE Confirmed 08-21
VILLELLA Davide ITA CANNONDALE TEAM CANNONDALE Negotiation 08-20 08-21
MOSER Moreno ITA CANNONDALE TEAM CANNONDALE Negotiation 08-20 08-21
MOHORIC Matej SLO CANNONDALE TEAM CANNONDALE Negotiation 08-20 08-21
MARANGONI Alan ITA CANNONDALE TEAM CANNONDALE Negotiation 08-20 08-21
KOREN Kristjan SLO CANNONDALE TEAM CANNONDALE Negotiation 08-20 08-21
BETTIOL Alberto ITA CANNONDALE TEAM CANNONDALE Negotiation 08-20 08-21
WURF Cameron AUS CANNONDALE ? Confirmed 08-20
KRIZEK Matthias AUT CANNONDALE ? Confirmed 08-20
KOCH Michel GER CANNONDALE ? Confirmed 08-20
VON HOFF Steele AUS GARMIN - SHARP ? Confirmed 08-20
MORTON Lachlan David AUS GARMIN - SHARP ? Confirmed 08-20
FAIRLY Caleb USA GARMIN - SHARP ? Confirmed 08-20
DEKKER Thomas NED GARMIN - SHARP ? Confirmed 08-20
ACEVEDO COLLE Janier Alexis COL GARMIN - SHARP ? Confirmed 08-20
KING Edward USA CANNONDALE TEAM CANNONDALE Rumour 08-20
KING Benjamin USA GARMIN - SHARP TEAM CANNONDALE Confirmed 08-20
HESJEDAL Ryder CAN GARMIN - SHARP TEAM CANNONDALE Confirmed 08-20
HAAS Nathan AUS GARMIN - SHARP TEAM CANNONDALE Confirmed 08-20
CARDOSO Andre Fernando S. Martins POR GARMIN - SHARP TEAM CANNONDALE Confirmed 08-20
LANGEVELD Sebastian NED GARMIN - SHARP TEAM CANNONDALE Confirmed 08-20
MARTIN Daniel IRL GARMIN - SHARP TEAM CANNONDALE Confirmed 08-20
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU GARMIN - SHARP TEAM CANNONDALE Confirmed 08-20
HANSEN Lasse Norman DEN GARMIN - SHARP TEAM CANNONDALE Confirmed 08-20
SLAGTER Tom Jelte NED GARMIN - SHARP TEAM CANNONDALE Confirmed 08-20
TALANSKY Andrew USA GARMIN - SHARP TEAM CANNONDALE Confirmed 07-24 08-20
VAN BAARLE Dylan NED GARMIN - SHARP TEAM CANNONDALE Confirmed 08-20
BROWN Nathan USA GARMIN - SHARP TEAM CANNONDALE Confirmed 08-20
FORMOLO Davide ITA CANNONDALE TEAM CANNONDALE Confirmed 08-20
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA MOVISTAR TEAM Signed 08-20
VAN DE WAETER Sean BEL JOSAN - TO WIN CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 08-20
SYS Klaas BEL JOSAN - TO WIN CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 08-20
DE CLERCQ Angelo BEL JOSAN - TO WIN CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 08-20
BREYNE Jonathan BEL JOSAN - TO WIN CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 08-20
TAARAMAE Rein EST COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS ASTANA PRO TEAM Signed 07-26 08-20
KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav RUS TEAM KATUSHA TEAM KATUSHA Extension 08-19
SERRY Pieter BEL OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM ETIXX - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM Extension 08-19
PAOLINI Luca ITA TEAM KATUSHA TEAM KATUSHA Extension 08-19
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan ESP MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 08-19
VISCONTI Giovanni ITA MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 08-19
BASSO Ivan ITA CANNONDALE TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO Signed 08-05 08-19
DE WINTER Walt BEL VERANDAS WILLEMS EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-19
PINOT Thibaut FRA FDJ.FR FDJ.FR Extension 08-18
ROGERS Michael AUS TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO TEAM TINKOFF -SAXO Extension 08-18
JANS Roy BEL WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT Extension 08-18
CHO Ho-Sung KOR SEOUL CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 08-16
ARES Diego BRA MEMORIAL - PREFEITURA DE SANTOS ? Confirmed 08-16
GOHR Soelito BRA MEMORIAL - PREFEITURA DE SANTOS ? Confirmed 08-16
TAMAYO MARTINEZ Juan Sebastian COL FUNVIC BRASILINVEST - SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS ? Confirmed 08-16
OCANHA Gianluca SUI MARCHIOL EMISFERO ? Confirmed 08-16
CAMBIANICA Enea SUI MARCHIOL EMISFERO ? Confirmed 08-16
WILLS Ryan NZL BIKE AID - RIDE FOR HELP ? Confirmed 08-16
HOAG Cheyne USA OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES ? Confirmed 08-15
CHAUNER Michael USA CHAMPION SYSTEM - STAN'S NOTUBES ? Confirmed 08-15
KEOUGH Jacobe USA 5-HOUR ENERGY ? Confirmed 08-15
SCHUERMANS Jelle BEL - ? Confirmed 08-15
PEETERS Yannick BEL - ? Confirmed 08-15
VAN CRAEN Toshoni BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ? Confirmed 08-15
POPPE Olivier BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ? Confirmed 08-15
JUEL Kristian AUS TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS ? Confirmed 08-15
WOOLLEY Darcy AUS AFRICAN WILDLIFE SAFARIS CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 08-15
THOMPSON Kyle AUS AFRICAN WILDLIFE SAFARIS CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 08-15
SPURRELL Tyler AUS AFRICAN WILDLIFE SAFARIS CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 08-15
QUINN Zachary AUS AFRICAN WILDLIFE SAFARIS CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 08-15
JONES Jarryd AUS AFRICAN WILDLIFE SAFARIS CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 08-15
ISAYCHEV Vladimir RUS TEAM KATUSHA TEAM KATUSHA Extension 08-15
VORGANOV Eduard RUS TEAM KATUSHA TEAM KATUSHA Extension 08-15
SILIN Egor RUS TEAM KATUSHA TEAM KATUSHA Extension 08-15
HAEDO Juan José ARG JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-15
BILBAO Pello ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA Extension 08-15
SABATINI Fabio ITA CANNONDALE ETIXX - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM Signed 08-07 08-14
NILSEN HOEM Bjørn Tore NOR TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR TEAM JOKER Signed 08-14
GRØNDAHL JANSEN Amund NOR TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR TEAM JOKER Signed 08-14
LEPLA Jeroen BEL - EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-14
ROTTY Glenn BEL - CIBEL Signed 08-14
CARUSO Giampaolo ITA TEAM KATUSHA TEAM KATUSHA Extension 08-13
VERMOTE Julien BEL OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM ETIXX - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM Extension 08-13
PEDRETTI Giovanni ITA - MG KVIS - WILIER Signed 08-13
KELDERMAN Wilco NED BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM LOTTO - BRANDLOYALTY Extension 08-13
KRUIJSWIJK Steven NED BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM LOTTO - BRANDLOYALTY Extension 08-13
GESINK Robert NED BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM LOTTO - BRANDLOYALTY Extension 08-13
VANMARCKE Sep BEL BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM LOTTO - BRANDLOYALTY Extension 07-27 08-13
HOFLAND Moreno NED BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM LOTTO - BRANDLOYALTY Extension 07-27 08-13
HINAULT Sébastien FRA IAM CYCLING EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-12
WILLEMS Frederik BEL LOTTO - BELISOL EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-12
PORSEV Alexander RUS TEAM KATUSHA TEAM KATUSHA Extension 08-11
TONELLI Alessandro ITA - BARDIANI - CSF Signed 08-11
ANDREETTA Simone ITA - BARDIANI - CSF Signed 08-11
GARCIA Damien FRA TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH ? Confirmed 08-10
BRESCHEL Matti DEN TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO Extension 08-09
VACHON Florian FRA BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT Extension 08-09
JARRIER Benoit FRA BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT Extension 08-09
GUILLOU Florian FRA BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT Extension 08-09
GERARD Arnaud FRA BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT Extension 08-09
FONSECA Armindo FRA BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT Extension 08-09
DELAPLACE Anthony FRA BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT Extension 08-09
BIDEAU Jean-Marc FRA BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT Extension 08-09
CHERNETSKY Sergey RUS TEAM KATUSHA TEAM KATUSHA Extension 08-09
VOROBYEV Anton RUS TEAM KATUSHA TEAM KATUSHA Extension 08-09
SEPULVEDA Eduardo ARG BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT Extension 08-08
FEILLU Brice FRA BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT Extension 08-08
BODNAR Maciej POL CANNONDALE TEAM TINKOFF - SAXO Signed 07-31 08-08
SAGAN Juraj SVK CANNONDALE TEAM TINKOFF - SAXO Signed 07-31 08-08
SAGAN Peter SVK CANNONDALE TEAM TINKOFF - SAXO Signed 07-31 08-08
TRUSOV Nikolai RUS TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO Extension 08-03 08-07
BRUTT Pavel RUS TEAM KATUSHA TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO Signed 08-03 08-07
CHIRICO Luca ITA MG KVIS - WILIER BARDIANI - CSF Signed 08-07
DRUCKER Jean Pierre LUX WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT BMC RACING TEAM Signed 08-07
PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio ESP - MOVISTAR TEAM Rumour 08-07
WOUTERS Siebren NED - RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM Signed 08-06
NIEUWENHUIS Joris NED - RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM Signed 08-06
GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM Extension 08-06
PALMER Thomas AUS DRAPAC CYCLING EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-06
BENFATTO Marco ITA CONTINENTAL TEAM ASTANA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Signed 08-06
AMBROSE Scott NZL - TEAM NOVO NORDISK Rumour 08-06
URAN ARROYAVE Carlos Alberto COL 4-72 - COLOMBIA ? Confirmed 08-05
SANTOFIMIO Yors COL 4-72 - COLOMBIA ? Confirmed 08-05
RIVERA GUERRERO Ever Alexander COL 4-72 - COLOMBIA ? Confirmed 08-05
ROSON GARCIA Jaime ESP TEAM ECUADOR ? Confirmed 08-05
NOVOA Leonidas Sebastian ECU TEAM ECUADOR ? Confirmed 08-05
GONZALEZ Alberto ECU TEAM ECUADOR ? Confirmed 08-05
CABELLO BAENA Antonio ESP TEAM ECUADOR ? Confirmed 08-05
XING Fu CHN HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 08-05
HAN Xuxiang CHN HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 08-05
LIU Yilin CHN HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 08-05
ZHUCHKOV Vitalii RUS TEAM 21 ? Confirmed 08-05
LAENGEN Oystein Stake NOR MOTIV3 PRO-CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 08-05
LIE HAKENRUD Anders NOR MOTIV3 PRO-CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 08-05
NYHUS Vegard NOR MOTIV3 PRO-CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 08-05
MARKASKARD Frans-Leonard NOR MOTIV3 PRO-CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 08-05
LUNDER TEFRE Nikolai NOR MOTIV3 PRO-CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 08-05
KRISTOFFERSEN Anders NOR MOTIV3 PRO-CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 08-05
HURUM Sondre Moen NOR MOTIV3 PRO-CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 08-05
HAAVE Marius NOR MOTIV3 PRO-CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 08-05
FREDRIKSEN Sverre Skogan NOR MOTIV3 PRO-CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 08-05
FANDREM Sivert NOR MOTIV3 PRO-CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 08-05
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas NOR MOTIV3 PRO-CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 08-05
AAKVIK Niklas NOR MOTIV3 PRO-CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 08-05
CANDELARIO Alexander USA OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-05
GENIEZ Alexandre FRA FDJ.FR FDJ.FR Extension 07-26 08-05
CARUSO Damiano ITA CANNONDALE BMC RACING TEAM Signed 07-27 08-05
MOLLEMA Bauke NED BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM TREK FACTORY RACING Signed 07-19 08-05
WOUTERS Enzo BEL - LOTTO - BELISOL U23 Signed 08-04
PLANCKAERT Emiel BEL - LOTTO - BELISOL U23 Signed 08-04
TORRES Fernando ARG - SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS Signed 08-04
MINI Giuliano ARG - SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS Signed 08-04
SOSA LUCERO Leonardo Gaston COL SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS ? Confirmed 08-04
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc ESP - MOVISTAR TEAM Signed 08-04
LATOUR Pierre-Roger FRA - AG2R LA MONDIALE Signed 08-03
MAJKA Rafal POL TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO TEAM TINKOFF - SAXO Extension 08-03
SHAW James GBR - LOTTO - BELISOL U23 Signed 08-03
LEYSEN Senne BEL - LOTTO - BELISOL U23 Signed 08-03
GOOLAERTS Michael BEL VERANDAS WILLEMS LOTTO - BELISOL U23 Signed 08-03
LOUDER Jeff USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-03
MENTEN Milan BEL - LOTTO - BELISOL U23 Signed 08-03
CRASS Steff BEL - LOTTO - BELISOL U23 Signed 08-03
REYES Jose Martin ARG - FERMIN TRUEBA Signed 08-03
BAX Sjoerd NED - RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM Signed 08-03
RODENBURG Tim NED - CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS Signed 08-03
CORNELISSE Mitchell NED - RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM Signed 08-03
REICHENBACH Sébastien SUI IAM CYCLING IAM CYCLING Extension 08-02
DE MARCHI Alessandro ITA CANNONDALE BMC RACING TEAM Signed 07-26 08-02
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel ITA BARDIANI CSF BARDIANI CSF Extension 08-02
DENNIS Rohan AUS GARMIN - SHARP BMC RACING TEAM Signed 08-01
LAMPAERT Yves BEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE ETIXX - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM Signed 07-26 08-01
ASANOV Enver AZE - SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT Signed 08-01
ILIASOV Ismail AZE - SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT Signed 08-01
EATON Daniel USA - BISSELL DEVELOPMENT TEAM Signed 08-01
KOHLER Martin SUI BMC RACING TEAM ? Rumour 08-01
LANDER Sebastian DEN BMC RACING TEAM ? Rumour 08-01
WYSS Danilo SUI BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM Extension 08-01
HERMANS Ben BEL BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM Extension 08-01
PEREYRA Elias Damian ARG - FERMIN TRUEBA Signed 08-01
ROSAS Laureano ARG - FERMIN TRUEBA Signed 08-01
LOPARDO Franco Eric ARG - FERMIN TRUEBA Signed 08-01
LOPARDO Lucas ARG - FERMIN TRUEBA Signed 08-01
POULHIES Stéphane FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS ? Confirmed 08-01
LEVARLET Guillaume FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS ? Confirmed 08-01
LE MEVEL Christophe FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS ? Confirmed 08-01
LEMARCHAND Romain FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS ? Confirmed 08-01
GARCIA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz ESP COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS ? Confirmed 08-01
FOUCHARD Julien FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS ? Confirmed 08-01
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ESP COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Extension 07-31 08-01
MOLARD Rudy FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Extension 08-01
HARDY Romain FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Extension 08-01
EDET Nicolas FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Extension 08-01
VAN STAEYEN Michael BEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Signed 07-19 08-01
VANBILSEN Kenneth BEL TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Signed 07-19 08-01
TURGIS Anthony FRA - COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Signed 08-01
ROSSETTO Stéphane FRA BIGMAT - AUBER 93 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Signed 08-01
AHLSTRAND Jonas SWE TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Signed 07-24 08-01
MALACARNE Davide ITA TEAM EUROPCAR ASTANA PRO TEAM Signed 07-26 08-01
ROSA Diego ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ASTANA PRO TEAM Signed 07-26 08-01
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA ASTANA PRO TEAM Signed 07-26 08-01
BOOM Lars NED BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM Signed 07-27 08-01
ROLLIN Dominique CAN - COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Signed 08-01
SOUPE Geoffrey FRA FDJ.FR COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Signed 07-26 08-01
CHAINEL Steve FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Signed 08-01
BOUHANNI Nacer FRA FDJ.FR COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Signed 07-26 08-01
DIAZ Dario Raul ARG - FERMIN TRUEBA Signed 08-01
THÉVENOT Guillaume FRA - TEAM EUROPCAR Signed 08-01
MORICE Julien FRA - TEAM EUROPCAR Signed 08-01
BOUDAT Thomas FRA - TEAM EUROPCAR Signed 08-01
STERBINI Luca ITA - BARDIANI - CSF INOX Signed 08-01
DE KLEIJN Arvid NED - CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS Signed 08-01
DE TIER Floris BEL - TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE Signed 08-01
VERVAEKE Louis BEL - LOTTO BELISOL Signed 07-31
TEWELDE WELDEGABER Jani ERI MTN - QHUBEKA ELITE 2 Confirmed 07-31
DOUGALL Nick AUS - MTN - QHUBEKA Signed 07-31
ALEM RUSSOM Meron ERI MTN - QHUBEKA ELITE 2 Confirmed 07-31
JOEAAR Gert EST COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Extension 07-31
MEERSMAN Gianni BEL OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM TEAM ETIXX - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM Extension 07-30
MARECZKO Jakub ITA - NERI SOTTOLI Signed 07-29
POOLEY Emma GBR LOTTO BELISOL LADIES EINDE CARRIERE End career 07-29
STERBINI Simone ITA - BARDIANI - CSF INOX Signed 07-29
MULLER Mauricio ARG - FERMIN TRUEBA Signed 07-29
LOPEZ Gustavo Alberto ARG - FERMIN TRUEBA Signed 07-29
PEREZ Ignacio ARG - FERMIN TRUEBA Signed 07-29
KUENG Stefan SUI - BMC RACING TEAM Signed 07-29
AGNOLI Valerio ITA ASTANA PRO TEAM ? Confirmed 07-29
THOMAS Geraint GBR TEAM SKY TEAM SKY Extension 07-28
ARU Fabio ITA ASTANA PRO TEAM TEAM SKY Rumour 07-27
ZUAZUBISKAR GALLASTEGI Illart ESP EUSKADI ? Confirmed 07-27
TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat ESP EUSKADI ? Confirmed 07-27
ORBE URRUTIA Haritz ESP EUSKADI ? Confirmed 07-27
MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel ESP EUSKADI ? Confirmed 07-27
LECHUGA RODRIGUEZ Pablo ESP EUSKADI ? Confirmed 07-27
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel ESP EUSKADI ? Confirmed 07-27
ETXEBARRIA CARRASCO Victor ESP EUSKADI ? Confirmed 07-27
ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel ESP EUSKADI ? Confirmed 07-27
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon ESP EUSKADI ? Confirmed 07-27
ARREDONDO MORENO Julian COL TREK FACTORY RACING TREK FACTORY RACING Extension 07-27
DEMARE Arnaud FRA FDJ.FR FDJ.FR Extension 07-27
MATTHEWS Michael AUS ORICA GREENEDGE ORICA GREENEDGE Extension 07-27
GIMENEZ Carlos VEN - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA Signed 07-27
VAN SCHIP Jan Willem NED KOGA CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 07-27
TIMMERMANS Tristan NED KOGA CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 07-27
STROETINGA Wim NED KOGA CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 07-27
SCHIPPER Jesper NED KOGA CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 07-27
LINDEMAN Adrie NED KOGA CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 07-27
HOOGHIEMSTER René NED KOGA CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 07-27
HAAN Wouter NED KOGA CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 07-27
DE JONG Martijn NED KOGA CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 07-27
CHAIGNEAU Robin NED KOGA CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 07-27
BOSKAMP Melvin NED KOGA CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 07-27
ATZORI Umberto NED KOGA CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 07-27
RINCON DIAZ Ramiro COL - FUNVIC BRASILINVEST - SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS Signed 07-27
TEUNS Dylan BEL - BMC RACING TEAM Signed 07-27
CATTANEO Mattia ITA LAMPRE - MERIDA LAMPRE - MERIDA Extension 07-26
DURBRIDGE Luke AUS ORICA GREENEDGE ORICA GREENEDGE Extension 07-26
LOPEZ GIL Vladimir Yezid COL - TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM Signed 07-26
ROWE Luke GBR TEAM SKY TEAM SKY Extension 07-26
MAES Nikolas BEL OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM ETIXX - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM Extension 07-26
VUILLERMOZ Alexis FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE Extension 07-26
PERAUD Jean Christophe FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE Extension 07-26
MONDORY Lloyd FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE Extension 07-26
MINARD Sébastien FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE Extension 07-26
KADRI Blel FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE Extension 07-26
GOUGEARD Alexis FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE Extension 07-26
DUPONT Hubert FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE Extension 07-26
DUMOULIN Samuel FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE Extension 07-26
DOMONT Axel FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE Extension 07-26
CHEREL Mickaël FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE Extension 07-26
CAMMAERTS Edwig BEL COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS ? Confirmed 07-26
ZINGLE Romain BEL COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Extension 07-26
LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ITA CANNONDALE ASTANA PRO TEAM Rumour 07-26
MOINARD Amaël FRA BMC RACING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM Extension 07-26
HOLST ENGER Sondre NOR TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR IAM CYCLING Signed 07-26
KRIGBAUM Mathias DEN RIWAL CYCLING TEAM LOTTO - BELISOL U23 Signed 07-24
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto POR LAMPRE - MERIDA LAMPRE - MERIDA Extension 07-24
VANDENBERGH Stijn BEL OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM ETIXX - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM Extension 07-24
GERRANS Simon AUS ORICA GREENEDGE ORICA GREENEDGE Extension 07-24
NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA TREK FACTORY RACING TREK FACTORY RACING Extension 07-24
PIBERNIK Luka SLO RADENSKA LAMPRE - MERIDA Signed 07-23
BYSTROM Sven Erik NOR TEAM OSTER HUS - RIDLEY TEAM KATUSHA Signed 07-23
MILLAR David GBR GARMIN - SHARP EINDE CARRIERE End career 07-23
VOIGT Jens GER TREK FACTORY RACING EINDE CARRIERE End career 07-23
AUGUSTYN John-Lee RSA MTN - QHUBEKA EINDE CARRIERE End career 07-23
ROBERTS Luke AUS TEAM STÖLTING EINDE CARRIERE End career 07-23
ALBERT Niels BEL BKCP- POWERPLUS EINDE CARRIERE End career 07-23
MURAVYEV Dmitriy KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM EINDE CARRIERE End career 07-23
HONDO Danilo GER TREK FACTORY RACING EINDE CARRIERE End career 07-23
BALIANI Fortunato ITA CHRISTINA WATCHES P/B DANA EINDE CARRIERE End career 07-23
HUSHOVD Thor NOR BMC RACING TEAM EINDE CARRIERE End career 07-23
VANDOUSSELAERE Sven BEL VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM EINDE CARRIERE End career 07-23
CARNEVALI Jean-Albert BEL VERANDAS WILLEMS LOTTO - BELISOL U23 Signed 07-23
SIMION Paolo ITA ITALY - U23 BARDIANI - CSF Signed 07-22
GALVIZ GARCIA Carlos Johan VEN START - TRIGON CYCLING TEAM ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA Signed 07-22
NIELSEN Magnus Cort DEN CULT ENERGY VITAL WATER ORICA GREENEDGE Signed 07-22
MARTIN Tony GER OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM ETIXX - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM Extension 00-00 07-22
KEISSE Iljo BEL OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM ETIXX - QUICKSTEP CYCLIING TEAM Extension 07-19 07-22
TERPSTRA Niki NED OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM ETIXX - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM Extension 07-19 07-22







--- advertisement ---