Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
 
Startlists
Year Month Country Category M/F Competition
Upcoming Events
The Women's Tour de Yorkshire Race 30-04 GBR 1.2 Female
Vuelta Ciclista Asturias 30-04 - 02/05 ESP 2.1 Male
Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 01-05 GER 1.HC Male
Tour of the Gila - WE 04-05 - 08/05 USA 2.2 Female
International Azerbaïjan Tour 04-05 - 08/05 AZE 2.1 Male
4 Jours de Dunkerque 04-05 - 08/05 FRA 2.HC Male
Tour of Chongming Island World Cup 06-05 - 08/05 CHN 2.WWT Female
Giro d'Italia 06-05 - 29/05 ITA 2.UWT Male
Rabobank 7-Dorpenomloop Aalburg 07-05 NED 1.2 Female
Vuelta Ciclista a la Comunidad de Madrid 07-05 - 08/05 ESP 2.1 Male
Trofee Maarten Wynants 08-05 BEL 1.2 Female
Tour of Zhoushan Island I 11-05 - 13/05 CHN 2.2 Female
Tour de Picardie 13-05 - 15/05 FRA 2.1 Male
Volta Internacional Cova da Beira 13-05 - 15/05 POR 2.1 Male
NEA International Women’s Road Stage Race 13-05 - 15/05 FIN 2.2 Female
Tour of Iran 13-05 - 18/05 IRI 2.1 Male
Tour of California 15-05 - 22/05 USA 2.HC Male
Tour of Norway 18-05 - 22/05 NOR 2.HC Male
Tour of California WE 19-05 - 22/05 USA 2.WWT Female
Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil Général 22-05 FRA 1.1 Male
Active and Finished Races
Vuelta Ciclista Asturias 30-04 - 02/05 ESP 2.1 M
The Women's Tour de Yorkshire Race 30-04 GBR 1.2 F
ASO/WTY - Yorkshire 3 Day 29-04 - 01/05 GBR 2.1 M
Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs 29-04 - 01/05 LUX 2.1 F
Gracia - Orlova 28-04 - 01/05 CZE 2.2 F
Tour de Romandie 26-04 - 01/05 SUI 2.UWT M
GP Liberazione - WE 25-04 ITA 1.2 F BASTIANELLI Marta
International Presidency Turkey Tour 24-04 - 01/05 TUR 2.HC M
La Roue Tourangelle 24-04 FRA 1.1 M DUMOULIN Samuel
Dwars door de Westhoek 24-04 BEL 1.1 F MAJERUS Christine
Liège - Bastogne - Liège 24-04 BEL 1.UWT M POELS Wouter
Omloop van Borsele WE 23-04 NED 1.1 F GUARISCHI Barbara
Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley WE 21-04 - 24/04 USA 2.2 F RIVERA Coryn
La Flèche Wallonne - WE 20-04 BEL 1.WWT F VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
La Flèche Wallonne 20-04 BEL 1.UWT M VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
Tour de Croatie-Kroz Hrvatsku 19-04 - 24/04 CRO 2.1 M KVASINA Matija
Giro del Trentino 19-04 - 22/04 ITA 2.HC M LANDA MEANA Mikel
Giro dell´Appennino 17-04 ITA 1.1 M FIRSANOV Serguei
Tro-Bro Léon 17-04 FRA 1.1 M MORTENSEN Martin
Ronde van Gelderland 17-04 NED 1.2 F NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
 





--- advertisement ---