Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | FranÁais | Italiano | EspaŮol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
 
Startlists
Year Month Country Category M/F Competition
Upcoming Events
Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos 29-01 ESP 1.1 Male
Trofeo Alcudia 30-01 ESP 1.1 Male
Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana 31-01 ESP 1.1 Male
Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race 01-02 AUS 1.1 Male
Trofeo Palma de Mallorca 01-02 ESP 1.1 Male
GP d'Ouverture La Marseillaise 01-02 FRA 1.1 Male
Ladies Tour of Qatar 03-02 - 06/02 QAT 2.1 Female
Dubai Tour 04-02 - 07/02 UAE 2.HC Male
Jayco Herald Sun Tour 04-02 - 08/02 AUS 2.1 Male
Etoile de BessŤges 04-02 - 08/02 FRA 2.1 Male
GP Costa degli Etruschi 08-02 ITA 1.1 Male
Tour of Qatar 08-02 - 13/02 QAT 2.HC Male
Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida 14-02 ESP 1.1 Male
Clasica de Almeria 15-02 ESP 1.1 Male
La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Ondimba (Tabo) 16-02 - 22/02 GAB 2.1 Male
Tour of Oman 17-02 - 22/02 OMA 2.HC Male
Vuelta a Andalucia - Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 18-02 - 22/02 ESP 2.1 Male
Volta ao Algarve 18-02 - 22/02 POR 2.1 Male
Trofeo Laigueglia 19-02 ITA 1.HC Male
Tour du Haut Var 21-02 - 22/02 FRA 2.1 Male
Active and Finished Races
Tour Down Under 20-01 - 25/01 AUS 2.UWT M DENNIS Rohan
Tour de San Luis 19-01 - 25/01 ARG 2.1 M DIAZ Daniel
Tour Femenino de San Luis 11-01 - 16/01 ARG 2.2 F FERNANDES SILVA Janildes
National Road Championship (ME/Aus) 11-01 AUS CN M HAUSSLER Heinrich
National Road Championship (ME/Nzl) 10-01 NZL CN M COOPER Joseph
Gran Prix San Luis Femenino 10-01 ARG 1.2 F BARNES Hannah
National TimeTrial Championship (ME/Nzl) 09-01 NZL CN M VINK Michael
National TimeTrial Championship (ME/Aus) 08-01 AUS CN M PORTE Richie
Sharjah International Cycling Tour 28-11 - 01/12 UAE 2.2 M PLIUSCHIN Alexandr
Tour of Rwanda 16-11 - 23/11 RWA 2.2 M NDAYISENGA Valens
Tour of Fuzhou 14-11 - 16/11 CHN 2.2 M POURSEYEDI GOLAKHOUR Mirsamad
Tour of Yancheng Costal Wetlands 11-11 CHN 1.2 M KERRISON Jesse
Tour de Okinawa 09-11 JPN 1.2 M MASUDA Nariyuki
Grand prix Chantal Biya 06-11 - 09/11 CMR 2.2 M DEBESAY Mekseb Abrha
Tour of Taihu 01-11 - 09/11 CHN 2.1 M WITMITZ Sam
Vuelta a Guatemala 25-10 - 01/11 GUA 2.2 M CANO ARDILA Alex
Tour of Hainan 20-10 - 28/10 CHN 2.HC M ANTOMARCHI Julien
Japan Cup 19-10 JPN 1.HC M HAAS Nathan
Chrono des Nations 19-10 FRA 1.1 M CHAVANEL Sylvain
Chrono des Nations - WE 19-10 FRA 1.1 F SOLOVEY Hanna
 



--- advertisement ---