Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Races this week

9 - 15 October
Tour of Taihu 2.1
15 - 19 October
Tour of Peninsula 2.1
15 - 20 October
Grand prix Chantal Biya 2.2
17 - 22 October
Gree-Tour of Guangxi 2.UWT
17 - 20 October
Olympia┤s Tour 2.2U
17 October
Tour of Nanxijiang International Women's Road Cycling Race 1.2
20 October
Chrono des Nations - WE 1.1
20 October
Chrono des Nations 1.1
20 October
Chrono des Nations U-23 1.2U
20 October
Japan Cup 1.HC


Competition Calendar

Tuesday 15 October
Stage 1, Gree-Tour of Guangxi
Wednesday 16 October
Stage 2, Gree-Tour of Guangxi
Thursday 17 October
Stage 3, Gree-Tour of Guangxi
Friday 18 October
Stage 4, Gree-Tour of Guangxi
Saturday 19 October
Stage 5, Gree-Tour of Guangxi
Sunday 20 October
Stage 6, Gree-Tour of Guangxi


Tuesday 15 October
Tour of Peninsula 2.1
1 Dungun - Kuala Terengganu 196 km

Tour of Taihu 2.1
6 Jinhu - Jinhu 73 km


Wednesday 16 October
Tour of Peninsula 2.1
2 Kuala Terengganu - Kota Bharu 197 km


Thursday 17 October
Tour of Peninsula 2.1
3 Pasir Mas - Gerik 200 km

Olympia┤s Tour 2.2U
1 Col du Vam - Col du Vam 129 km

Gree-Tour of Guangxi 2.UWT
1 Beihai - Beihai 135 km


Friday 18 October
Tour of Peninsula 2.1
4 Ipoh - Cameron Highlands 110 km

Olympia┤s Tour 2.2U
2 Twello - Twello 170 km

Gree-Tour of Guangxi 2.UWT
2 Beihai - Qinzhou 152 km


Saturday 19 October
Tour of Peninsula 2.1
5 Tapah - Setiawangsa 146 km

Olympia┤s Tour 2.2U
3 Hardenberg - Hardenberg 145 km

Gree-Tour of Guangxi 2.UWT
3 Nanning - Nanning 143 km


Sunday 20 October
Olympia┤s Tour 2.2U
4 Tiel - Tiel 147 km

Chrono des Nations - WE 1.1
Les Herbiers - Les Herbiers 26 km

Chrono des Nations 1.1
Les Herbiers - Les Herbiers 46 km

Chrono des Nations U-23 1.2U
Les Herbiers - Les Herbiers 33 km

Japan Cup 1.HC
Utsunomiya City - Utsunomiya City 144 km

Gree-Tour of Guangxi 2.UWT
4 Nanning - Nongla 161 km


Monday 21 October
Gree-Tour of Guangxi 2.UWT
5 Liuzhou - Guilin 212 km




The Race Winners

Bauke Mollema (NED)
Giro di Lombardia 1.UWT
Jelle Wallays (BEL)
Paris - Tours 1.HC
Dries De Bondt (BEL)
Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 1.1
Ahmet Orken (TUR)
Fatih Sultan Mehmet Kirklareli Race 1.2
Dylan Groenewegen (NED)
Tacx Pro Classic / Ronde van Zeeland 1.1
Onur Balkan (TUR)
Fatih Sultan Mehmet Edirne Race 1.2
Marc Sarreau (FRA)
Paris-Bourges 1.1
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL)
Giro del Piemonte 1.HC
Michael Woods (CAN)
Milano-Torino 1.HC
Primoz Roglic (SLO)
Tre Valli Varesine 1.HC
Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL)
Binche-Tournai-Binche 1.1