Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Races this week

13 - 19 September
Tour Cycliste Féminin International Ardèche 2.1
16 - 22 September
Tour Of China II 2.1
18 - 21 September
Tour de Slovaquie 2.1
19 September
Coppa Sabatini 1.1
19 - 21 September
Giro delle Marche in Rosa 2.2
19 - 22 September
Tour de Siak 2.2
20 September
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 1.1
20 September
Grand Prix Erciyes 1.2
21 September
Memorial Marco Pantani-Trofeo Mercatone Uno 1.1
21 September
G.P Impanis 1.HC
21 - 22 September
Tour of Kayseri 2.2
22 September
Grand Prix International d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais Féminin 1.2
22 September
Trofeo Matteotti 1.1
22 September
GP d´Isbergues 1.1
22 September
Gooikse Pijl 1.1
23 September
World TimeTrial Championship (WJ) CM
23 September
World TimeTrial Championship (MJ) CM
24 September
Ruota d´Oro 1.2U
24 September
World TimeTrial Championship (MU) CM
24 September
World TimeTrial Championship (WE) CM
25 September
Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 1.1
25 September
World TimeTrial Championship (ME) CM
25 - 28 September
Tour de Banyuwangi Ijen 2.2



Thursday 19 September
Coppa Sabatini 1.1
Peccioli - Peccioli 195 km

Giro delle Marche in Rosa 2.2
1 San Severino Marche - San Severino Marche 74 km

Tour de Siak 2.2
1 Siak - Siak 128 km

Tour Of China II 2.1
2 Anshun - Anshun 131 km

Tour de Slovaquie 2.1
3 Bardejov - Ruzomberok 226 km

Tour Cycliste Féminin International Ardèche 2.1
7 Chomerac - Privas 87 km


Friday 20 September
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 1.1
Koolskamp - Koolskamp 185 km

Giro delle Marche in Rosa 2.2
2 Loreto - Loreto 111 km

Tour de Siak 2.2
2 Siak - Siak 114 km

Tour de Slovaquie 2.1
4 Ruzomberok - Hlohovec 200 km


Saturday 21 September
Memorial Marco Pantani-Trofeo Mercatone Uno 1.1
Castrocaro Terme e Terra del Sole - Cesenatico 199 km

G.P Impanis 1.HC
Brakel - Boortmeerbeek 197 km

Tour Of China II 2.1
3 Mingshan - Mengding Mountain 104 km

Giro delle Marche in Rosa 2.2
3 Offida - Offida 104 km

Tour de Siak 2.2
3 Siak - Siak 170 km

Tour de Slovaquie 2.1
5 Hlohovec - Senica 142 km


Sunday 22 September
Grand Prix International d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais Féminin 1.2
Isbergues - Isbergues 134 km

Gooikse Pijl 1.1
Gooik - Gooik 198 km

GP d´Isbergues 1.1
Isbergues - Isbergues 197 km

Trofeo Matteotti 1.1
Pescara - Pescara 195 km

Tour Of China II 2.1
4 Mingshan - Mingshan 93 km

Tour de Siak 2.2
4 Siak - Siak 133 km


Monday 23 September
World TimeTrial Championship (WJ) CM
Harrogate - Harrogate 14 km

World TimeTrial Championship (MJ) CM
Harrogate - Harrogate 28 km


Tuesday 24 September
World TimeTrial Championship (MU) CM
Ripon - Harrogate 30 km

World TimeTrial Championship (WE) CM
Ripon - Harrogate 30 km


Wednesday 25 September
World TimeTrial Championship (ME) CM
Northallerton - Harrogate 54 km

Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 1.1
Middelkerke - Lichtervelde 186 km

Tour de Banyuwangi Ijen 2.2
1 Genteng - Banyuwangi 133 km




The Race Winners

Lisa Brennauer (GER)
La Madrid Challenge by La Vuelta 2.WWT
Primoz Roglic (SLO)
Vuelta a España 2.UWT
Greg Van Avermaet (BEL)
Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 1.UWT
Michael Matthews (AUS)
Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 1.UWT
Jeroen Meijers (NED)
Tour of China I 2.1
Krists Neilands (LAT)
GP de Wallonie 1.1
Paterski Maciej (POL)
Int. Raiffeisen GP 1.2
Stefan Küng (SUI)
Tour du Doubs 1.1
Phil Bauhaus (GER)
Coppa Bernocchi 1.1
Rasmus Christian Quaade (DEN)
Duo Normand 1.1
Alex Molenaar (NED)
Turul Romaniei 2.1
Aliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR)
Coppa Agostoni 1.1
Mathieu Van Der Poel (NED)
Tour of Britain 2.HC
Bas Van Der Kooij (NED)
De Kustpijl 1.2
Mieke KrÖger (GER)
Lotto-Decca Tour 2.1


The Stage Winners

Vuelta a España 2.UWT
21 Fabio Jakobsen (NED) 15/09
20 Tadej Pogacar (SLO) 14/09
19 Rémi Cavagna (FRA) 13/09
18 Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL) 12/09

La Madrid Challenge by La Vuelta 2.WWT
2 Chloe Hosking (AUS) 15/09
1 Lisa Brennauer (GER) 14/09

Tour Cycliste Féminin International Ardèche 2.1
6 Marianne Vos (NED) 18/09
5 Bastianelli Marta (ITA) 17/09
4 Anouska Helena Koster (NED) 16/09
3 Marianne Vos (NED) 15/09
2 Marianne Vos (NED) 14/09
1 Marianne Vos (NED) 13/09

Lotto-Decca Tour 2.1
4 Coryn Rivera (USA) 13/09
3 Coryn Rivera (USA) 12/09

Tour of Britain 2.HC
8 Mathieu Van Der Poel (NED) 14/09
7 Mathieu Van Der Poel (NED) 13/09
6 Edoardo Affini (ITA) 12/09

Tour de Slovaquie 2.1
1 Alexander Kristoff (NOR) 18/09

Turul Romaniei 2.1
5 Stanislaw Aniolkowski (POL) 15/09
4 Savva Novikov (RUS) 14/09
3 Mihkel Räim (EST) 13/09
2 Stanislaw Aniolkowski (POL) 12/09

Tour of China I 2.1
6 Mykhailo Kononenko (UKR) 14/09
5 Benfatto Marco (ITA) 12/09

Tour Of China II 2.1
1 Benfatto Marco (ITA) 17/09
0 Ovechkin Artem (RUS) 16/09