Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   




Sunday 22 July
BeNe Ladies Tour 2.1
3 Zelzate - Zelzate 112 km

Tour of Qinghai Lake 2.HC
1 Ledu - Xining 162 km

G.P. Nacional 2 de Portugal 2.2
5 Ferreira do Alentejo - Faro 143 km

V4 Special Series Debrecen - Ibrany 1.2
Debrecenben - Debrecenben 156 km

Grand Prix de la Ville de Pérenchies 1.2
Pérenchies - Pérenchies 163 km

Tour de France 2.UWT
15 Millau - Carcassonne 181 km


Monday 23 July
Tour of Qinghai Lake 2.HC
2 Xining - Xining 115 km


Tuesday 24 July
Tour of Qinghai Lake 2.HC
3 Duoba - Guide 133 km

Tour de France 2.UWT
16 Carcassonne - Bagnères-de-Luchon 218 km


Wednesday 25 July
Tour of Qinghai Lake 2.HC
4 Guide - Longyangxia 100 km

Wyscig Dookola Mazowska 2.2
0 Warsaw - Warsaw 2 km

Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia - Clasica de Ordizia 1.1
Ordizia - Ordizia 165 km

Tour de France 2.UWT
17 Bagnères-de-Luchon - Saint-Lary-Soulan 65 km


Thursday 26 July
Tour of Qinghai Lake 2.HC
5 Longyangxia - Bird Islet 235 km

Wyscig Dookola Mazowska 2.2
1 Kozienice - Kozienice 165 km

Tour de Belle Isle en Terre - Breizh Elites Dames 1.2
La Vallée des Saints, Carnoët - Belle-Isle en Terre 125 km

Grand Prix Pino Cerami 1.1
Saint-Ghislain - Frameries 202 km

Tour de France 2.UWT
18 Trie-sur-Baïse - Pau 171 km


Friday 27 July
Tour of Qinghai Lake 2.HC
6 Dadongshu-Yakou - Qilian 66 km

Wyscig Dookola Mazowska 2.2
2 Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Grodzisk Mazowiecki 166 km

Tour de France 2.UWT
19 Lourdes - Laruns 200 km


Saturday 28 July
Tour de la Région Wallonne 2.HC
1 La Louvière - Les Bons Villers 193 km

Tour of Qinghai Lake 2.HC
7 Qilian - Menyuan 169 km

Wyscig Dookola Mazowska 2.2
3 Teresin - Teresin 168 km

Kreiz Breizh Elites 2.2
1 Calanhel - Plouray 181 km

Tour de France 2.UWT
20 Saint-Pée-sur-Nivelle - Espelette 31 km




The Race Winners

Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED)
La course by Le Tour de France 1.WWT
Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED)
Giro Rosa 2.WWT
Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ)
Giro della Valle d´Aosta 2.2U
José Fernandes (POR)
Troféu Joaquim Agostinho GP Int de Ciclismo de Torres Vedras 2.2