Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   




Thursday 24 July
Tour de France 2.WT
18 Pau - Hautacam 145 km


Friday 25 July
Central European Tour Miskolc 1.2
Kosice - Miskolc 122 km

Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia - Clasica de Ordizia 1.1
Ordizia - Ordizia 170 km

Tour de France 2.WT
19 Maubourguet Pays du Val d’Adour - Bergerac 208 km


Saturday 26 July
Central-European Tour Szerencs-Ibrany 1.2
Szerencs - Ibrany 127 km

GP Industria & Artigianato- Larciano 1.1
Larciano - Larciano 199 km

Tour de la Région Wallonne 2.HC
1 Frasnes-lez-Anvaing - Tournai 147 km

Tour de France 2.WT
20 Bergerac - Périgueux 54 km


Sunday 27 July
La course by Le Tour de France 1.1
Paris - Paris 91 km

Central European Tour Budapest GP 1.2
Isaszeg - Budapest 131 km

Giro di Toscana 1.1
Empoli - Arezzo 195 km

Tour de la Région Wallonne 2.HC
2 Peronnes-lez-Antoing - Perwez 193 km

Tour de France 2.WT
21 Évry - Paris 137 km


Monday 28 July
Tour de la Région Wallonne 2.HC
3 Somme-Leuze - Neufchâteau 174 km


Tuesday 29 July
Wyscig Dookola Mazowska 2.2
1 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 18 km

2 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 106 km

Tour de la Région Wallonne 2.HC
4 Herve - Waremme 174 km


Wednesday 30 July
Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2.1
0 Fafe - Fafe 6 km

Tour Alsace 2.2
1 Colmar - Sélestat 159 km

Wyscig Dookola Mazowska 2.2
3 Kozienice - Kozienice 162 km

Tour de la Région Wallonne 2.HC
5 Malmédy - Ans 180 km




The Race Winners

Ilya Davidenok (KAZ)
Tour of Qinghai Lake 2.HC
Bernardo Suaza (COL)
Giro della Valle d´Aosta 2.2U
Martin Mortensen (DEN)
Czech Cycling Tour 2.2
Ruben Guerreiro (POR)
Volta a Portugal do Futuro 2.2U
Radoslav Rogina (CRO)
Sibiu Cycling Tour 2.1
Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA)
Tour Féminin de Bretagne 2.2
Emma Johansson (SWE)
BeNe Ladies Tour 2.2
Evelyn Stevens (USA)
International Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2.1


The Stage Winners

Tour Féminin de Bretagne 2.2
4 Audrey Cordon (FRA) 20/07
3 Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) 19/07
2 Sarah Storey (GBR) 18/07
1 Schweizer Doris (SUI) 17/07

BeNe Ladies Tour 2.2
2B Jolien D'Hoore (BEL) 20/07
2A Emma Johansson (SWE) 20/07
1 Jolien D'Hoore (BEL) 19/07

International Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2.1
6 Elke Gebhardt (GER) 20/07
5 Beate Zanner (GER) 19/07
4 Evelyn Stevens (USA) 18/07
3 Lisa Brennauer (GER) 17/07

Tour de France 2.WT
18 Vincenzo Nibali (ITA) 24/07
17 Rafal Majka (POL) 23/07
16 Michael Rogers (AUS) 22/07
15 Alexander Kristoff (NOR) 20/07
14 Rafal Majka (POL) 19/07
13 Vincenzo Nibali (ITA) 18/07
12 Alexander Kristoff (NOR) 17/07

Giro della Valle d´Aosta 2.2U
4 Ildar Arslanov (RUS) 20/07
3 Dylan Teuns (BEL) 19/07
2 Manuel Senni (ITA) 18/07
1 Manuel Senni (ITA) 17/07

Czech Cycling Tour 2.2
4 Maurits Lammertink (NED) 20/07
3 Jan Hirt (CZE) 19/07
2 Martin Mortensen (DEN) 18/07

Volta a Portugal do Futuro 2.2U
4 Peio Goikoetxea (ESP) 20/07
3 Ruben Guerreiro (POR) 19/07
2 Carlos Ribeiro (POR) 18/07
1 Samuel MagalhÃes (POR) 17/07

Sibiu Cycling Tour 2.1
3b Marco Zanotti (ITA) 20/07
3a 20/07
2 Samoilav Branislav (BLR) 19/07
1 Radoslav Rogina (CRO) 18/07
0 Pardini Olivier (BEL) 17/07

Tour of Qinghai Lake 2.HC
13 Mattia Gavazzi (ITA) 19/07
12 Eduard Michael Grosu (ROU) 18/07
11 Mattia Gavazzi (ITA) 17/07