Équipe Profil: MAPEI - GB 1997
|
|
25 Stage Victories
1 |
(2) - Paris - Nice
STEELS Tom |
03-10 2.1 |
|
2 |
(3) - Paris - Nice
STEELS Tom |
03-11 2.1 |
|
3 |
(5) - Paris - Nice
STEELS Tom |
03-13 2.1 |
|
4 |
(8a) - Paris - Nice
STEELS Tom |
03-16 2.1 |
|
5 |
(1) - Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco
MISSAGLIA Gabriele |
04-07
|
|
6 |
(3) - Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco
ZANINI Stefano |
04-09
|
|
7 |
(5a) - Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco
ZANINI Stefano |
04-11
|
|
8 |
(1) - Tour de Romandie
DI GRANDE Giuseppe |
05-07
|
|
9 |
(4) - Tour de Romandie
TONKOV Pavel |
05-10
|
|
10 |
(3) - Giro d'Italia
TONKOV Pavel |
05-19 GT |
|
11 |
(5) - Giro d'Italia
TONKOV Pavel |
05-21 GT |
|
12 |
(11) - Giro d'Italia
MISSAGLIA Gabriele |
05-28 GT |
|
13 |
(12) - Giro d'Italia
DI GRANDE Giuseppe |
05-29 GT |
|
14 |
(21) - Giro d'Italia
TONKOV Pavel |
06-07 GT |
|
15 |
(1) - Tour de Suisse
CAMENZIND Oscar |
06-17
|
|
16 |
(1a) - Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
SVORADA Jan |
06-19
|
|
17 |
(2) - Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
SVORADA Jan |
06-20
|
|
18 |
(4) - Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
SVORADA Jan |
06-22
|
|
19 |
(7) - Tour de Suisse
STEELS Tom |
06-23
|
|
20 |
(9) - Tour de Suisse
CAMENZIND Oscar |
06-25
|
|
21 |
(11) - Vuelta a España
SVORADA Jan |
09-16 2.HC |
|
22 |
(13) - Vuelta a España
TONKOV Pavel |
09-19 2.HC |
|
23 |
(15) - Vuelta a España
TONKOV Pavel |
09-21 2.HC |
|
24 |
(16) - Vuelta a España
SVORADA Jan |
09-22 2.HC |
|
25 |
(17) - Vuelta a España
SVORADA Jan |
09-23 2.HC |
|
|
|
25 Race Victories
1 |
GP Tell
CAMENZIND Oscar |
00-00
|
|
2 |
Profronde van Almelo
STEELS Tom |
00-00 NE |
|
3 |
National Road Championship (ME/Ita)
FARESIN Gianni |
00-00 CN |
|
4 |
National Road Championship (ME/Sui)
CAMENZIND Oscar |
00-00 CN |
|
5 |
4 Jours de Dunkerque
MUSEEUW Johan |
00-00
|
|
6 |
Nacht van Peer
MUSEEUW Johan |
00-00
|
|
7 |
Criterium Aalst
VANDENBROUCKE Frank |
00-00
|
|
8 |
Criterium d´Abruzzo
NARDELLO Daniele |
00-00
|
|
9 |
Tour de Luxembourg
VANDENBROUCKE Frank |
00-00
|
|
10 |
Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta
JASKULA Zenon |
00-00
|
|
11 |
Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria
NARDELLO Daniele |
00-00
|
|
12 |
Gala Tour de France
MUSEEUW Johan |
00-00 NE |
|
13 |
Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne
MUSEEUW Johan |
03-02 1.2 |
|
14 |
Brabantse Pijl
PIANEGONDA Gianluca |
03-30 1.3 |
|
15 |
Driedaagse van De Panne - Koksijde
MUSEEUW Johan |
04-03
|
|
16 |
Tour de Romandie
TONKOV Pavel |
05-11
|
|
17 |
Rund um Köln
VANDENBROUCKE Frank |
05-25
|
|
18 |
Giro dell´Appennino
TONKOV Pavel |
06-15
|
|
19 |
National Road Championship (ME/Bel)
STEELS Tom |
06-29 CN |
|
20 |
Trofeo Matteotti
VANDENBROUCKE Frank |
08-03
|
|
21 |
Wincanton Classic
TAFI Andrea |
08-17 CDM |
|
22 |
Schaal Sels - Merksem
STEELS Tom |
09-02
|
|
23 |
GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord
TAFI Andrea |
09-14
|
|
24 |
Coppa Sabatini
TAFI Andrea |
09-25 1.3 |
|
25 |
G.P. Beghelli
ZANINI Stefano |
09-28
|
|
|
|
|
|
|