Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Elk Grove 2013 (2.1)
United States  /  2 August - 4 August

(302.2 Km)

2012    



Leaders of the Race


Last Winners







Please login to see the full details
and statistics for this race
Email:    Password:  
No account yet? Sign up for FREE now!




General Classification

Stage 3

1. VIVIANI Elia CAN
2. ANDERSON Ryan OPM 00:00:06
3. MURPHY John UHC 00:00:09
4. FRIEDMAN Michael OPM 00:00:20
5. LEA Robert TMK 00:00:21
6. HUFF Charles Bradley JBC 00:00:22
7. FARABAUGH Adam GQC 00:00:26
8. HAMILTON Nic JBC 00:00:28
9. JACQUES-MAYNES Ben JSH 00:00:30
10. YOUNG Eric OPM 00:00:30
11. HAGA Chad OPM 00:00:36
12. MCCABE Travis TMK 00:00:39
13. MENZIES Karl UHC 00:00:42
14. NAUD Pierrick GQC 00:00:43
15. TRAVIESO Frank TMK 00:00:44
16. CHAUNER Michael GQC 00:00:48
17. CATAFORD Alexander GQC 00:00:49
18. CHADDOCK Benjamin TMK 00:00:50
19. ZWIZANSKI Scott OPM 00:00:50
20. BOIVIN Guillaume CAN 00:00:53
21. ALEMAN Demis JSH 00:00:54
22. FÍRSTER Robert UHC 00:00:56
23. GOEDERT Coline JSH 00:01:00
24. SBARAGLI Kristian MTN 00:01:00
25. KOCH Michel CAN 00:01:01
26. LAMBERT-LEMAY Simon GQC 00:01:02
27. KLINE Shane TMK 00:01:07
28. PALMA Guido Emanuel JSH 00:01:08
29. KRIEK Christiaan JBC 00:01:10
30. ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo UHC 00:01:11
31. GAUTHIER Simon-Pierre GQC 00:01:13
32. SIMES Jackie TMK 00:01:16
33. WESEMANN Martin MTN 00:01:17
34. SOLADAY Thomas OPM 00:01:19
35. ALEM RUSSOM Meron MTN 00:01:22
36. HANSON Ken OPM 00:01:25
37. PERRY Aaron TNN 00:01:33
38. MURFET Clay TMK 00:01:34
39. RUSSELL Branden TNN 00:01:34
40. MOONEY Philip JSH 00:01:50
41. MEINTJES Louis MTN 00:01:52
42. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTN 00:02:06
43. MAZICH Sean JBC 00:02:07
44. CIACCHINI Andrea TNN 00:02:11
45. HEGYVARY Adrian UHC 00:02:19
46. AGOSTINI Stefano CAN 00:02:28
47. CLARKE Hilton UHC 00:02:47
48. JIM Songezo MTN 00:03:01
49. POWERS Jeremy JBC 00:03:04
50. WOLFE Ben JBC 00:03:10
51. WHITE Bradley UHC 00:03:32
52. SHERER Mike OPM 00:04:09
53. MASUDA Nariyuki CAN 00:05:13
54. SAGAN Juraj CAN 00:05:33
55. BROWN Thomas TMK 00:05:34
56. ILESIC Aldo Ino UHC 00:07:07
57. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques MTN 00:13:29
Stages








--- advertisement ---