Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Login
No account yet? Sign up for FREE
Email:
Password:
Competition Specials


Tour of China II
19 September - 24 September
2.1
World Road Championship (ME)
24 September
CM
Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini
26 September - 27 September
2.1
Coppa Sabatini - Gran Premio città di Peccioli
28 September
1.1
Omloop van de Westhoek
30 September
1.1
Giro dell'Emilia
30 September
1.HC
Giro dell'Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
30 September
1.1
Eurométropool Tour
1 October
1.HC
Tour de Vendée
1 October
1.1
Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli
1 October
1.HC
 
Julius Johansen wins World Road Championship (MJ) 2017 Benoit Cosnefroy wins World Road Championship (MU) 2017 Elena Pirrone wins World Road Championship (WJ) 2017 Tom Dumoulin wins World TimeTrial Championship (ME) 2017 Annemiek van Vleuten wins World TimeTrial Championship (WE) 2017 Thomas Pidcock wins World TimeTrial Championship (MJ) 2017 Mikkel Bjerg wins World TimeTrial Championship (MU) 2017 Elena Pirrone wins World TimeTrial Championship (WJ) 2017
Stage Results
1. Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon
Guillaume Martin (FRA)
23/09
4. Tour of China II
Benfatto Marco (ITA)
22/09
5. Tour de Molvccas
Hiroshi Tsubaki (JPN)
22/09
3. Tour of China II
Benfatto Marco (ITA)
21/09
4. Tour de Molvccas
Hiroshi Tsubaki (JPN)
21/09
2. Tour of China II
Scott Sunderland (AUS)
20/09
3. Tour de Molvccas
Ricardo GarcÍa (MEX)
20/09
1. Tour of China II
Kevin Rivera Serrano (CRC)
19/09
Race Results
World Road Championship (MJ) CM
JOHANSEN Julius
23/09
World Road Championship (WE) CM
Chantal Blaak (NED)
23/09
World Road Championship (WJ) CM
Elena Pirrone (ITA)
22/09
World Road Championship (MU) CM
Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA)
22/09
Tour de Molvccas 2.2
Marcus Culey (AUS)
22/09
Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 1.1
Tom Devriendt (BEL)
20/09
World TimeTrial Championship (ME) CM
Tom Dumoulin (NED)
20/09
World TimeTrial Championship (MJ) CM
PIDCOCK Thomas
19/09
TRONDSEN Trond Hakon TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS
(TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR)
Signed
GOUAULT Pierre ?
(HP BTP - AUBER 93)
Confirmed
MENUT David ?
(HP BTP - AUBER 93)
Confirmed
BESCOND Jérémy ?
(HP BTP - AUBER 93)
Confirmed
DUCOURNAU Gilbert ?
(WILIER-SELLE ITALIA)
Confirmed
ARENSMAN Thymen SEG RACING
(-)
Signed
VAN DER TUUK Danny METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL
(-)
Signed
LUDVIGSSON Fredrik TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS
(CHRISTINA JEWELRY - KUMA)
Signed
FRISON Frederik LOTTO - SOUDAL
(LOTTO - SOUDAL)
Extension
DUPONT Timothy WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT
(VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN)
Signed
Interviews
ALL | DE | NL | FR | ES | IT | EN  More interviews >>

Newsfeeds
ALL | NL | ES | IT  More newsfeeds >>


 




Leaderboard
Laurentiu 46
Combination Classification
JH
Main Competition
MartindeJong
Stage Competition
Yuan First
Points Competition

Members
DZI
Continental 3

Marc
Continental 3

FrankV
Continental 3


--- advertisement ---