Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Login
No account yet? Sign up for FREE
Email:
Password:
Competition Specials


Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen
6 March - 8 March
2.1
Strade Bianche
7 March
1.1
Monte Paschi Strade Bianche
7 March
1.HC
Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge
8 March
1.2
Paris - Nice
8 March - 15 March
2.UWT
Le Tour de Langkawi
8 March - 15 March
2.HC
Tirreno-Adriatico
11 March - 17 March
2.UWT
Acht van Westerveld
12 March
1.2
Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
14 March
CDM
Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe
14 March
1.1
 
Kris Boeckmans wins Le Samyn 2015 Mark Cavendish wins Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne 2015 Elmar Reinders wins Ster van Zwolle 2015 Eduardo Sepulveda wins Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2015 Ian Stannard wins Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 2015 Jaime Alberto Castaneda Ortega wins 6th stage Vuelta Independencia Nacional Republica Dominicana 2015 Yannick Mayer wins 4th stage Vuelta Independencia Nacional Republica Dominicana 2015 Evan Huffman wins 3rd stage Vuelta Independencia Nacional Republica Dominicana 2015
Stage Results
8. Vuelta Independencia Nacional Republica Dominicana
Sweeting Robert (USA)
01/03
7. Vuelta Independencia Nacional Republica Dominicana
Taveras Norlandys (DOM)
28/02
6. Vuelta Independencia Nacional Republica Dominicana
Jaime Alberto Castaneda Ortega (COL)
27/02
4. Vuelta Independencia Nacional Republica Dominicana
Yannick Mayer (GER)
25/02
3. Vuelta Independencia Nacional Republica Dominicana
Evan Huffman (USA)
24/02
2. Vuelta Independencia Nacional Republica Dominicana
Jaime Alberto Castaneda Ortega (COL)
23/02
5. Women's Tour of New Zealand
Lauren Tucker Hall (USA)
22/02
8. La Tropicale Amissa Bongo
Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR)
22/02
Race Results
Le Samyn 1.1
Kris Boeckmans (BEL)
04/03
Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy 1.2
Marko Kump (SLO)
04/03
Les Challenges de la Marche Verte - GP Al Massira 1.2
Saadoune Abdelatif (MAR)
01/03
Vuelta Independencia Nacional Republica Dominicana 2.2
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)
01/03
Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne 1.1
Mark Cavendish (GBR)
01/03
La Drome Classic 1.1
Samuel Dumoulin (FRA)
01/03
Cycling Portugal-Classica de Loulé 1.2
Michael Woods (CAN)
01/03
GP Izola - Butan plin 1.2
Gregor Muhlberger (AUT)
01/03
DEVRIENDT Tom TEAM WANTY - GOUBERT
(-)
Signed
LOH Sea Keong SEG RACING DEVELOPMENT TEAM
(-)
Confirmed
BULGAC Brian LOTTO-JUMBO
(-)
Confirmed
JANIACZYK Blazej KOLSS CYCLING TEAM
(-)
Signed
TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente MATRIX POWERTAG
(-)
Signed
NAKANE Hideto AISAN RACING TEAM
(AISAN RACING TEAM)
Extension
KOMORI Ryohei AISAN RACING TEAM
(AISAN RACING TEAM)
Extension
ITO Masakazu AISAN RACING TEAM
(AISAN RACING TEAM)
Extension
HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu AISAN RACING TEAM
(AISAN RACING TEAM)
Extension
HAYAKAWA Tomohiro AISAN RACING TEAM
(AISAN RACING TEAM)
Extension
Interviews
ALL |  | DE | NL | FR | ES | IT | EN  More interviews >>

Newsfeeds
ALL | NL | ES | IT | EN  More newsfeeds >>


 


Leaderboard
Rigoberto Uran
Combination Classification
Zwarte Wout
Main Competition
Laurentiu 46
Stage Competition
Pluszak
Points Competition

Members
DZI
Continental 3

Marc
Continental 3

FrankV
Continental 2

--- advertisement ---