Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Login
No account yet? Sign up for FREE
Email:
Password:
Competition Specials


Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost
16 April - 20 April
2.2
Winston Salem Cycling Classic (WE)
18 April
1.2
Liège - Bastogne - Liège
19 April
1.2U
Tour du Finistère
19 April
1.1
Ronde van Gelderland
20 April
1.2
Amstel Gold Race
20 April
1.WT
Tro-Bro Léon
20 April
1.1
Rund um Köln
21 April
1.1
Giro del Trentino
22 April - 25 April
2.HC
La Flèche Wallonne Féminine
23 April
CDM
 
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team 2014 - Paris-Roubaix - Niki Terpstra's Monumental Ride Geert van der Weijst wins 1st stage Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2014 Energiewacht Tour 2014 - Highlights Bryan Coquard wins Paris-Camembert 2014 Philippe Gilbert wins De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2014 ORICA-GreenEDGE 2014 - Backstage Pass - Paris-Roubaix Wiggle Honda 2014 - On The Road - Grand Prix de Dottignies Pello Bilbao wins Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta 2014
Stage Results
2. Grand Prix of Adygeya
Igor Boev (RUS)
17/04
1. Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost
Van Der Weijst Geert (NED)
16/04
1. Grand Prix of Adygeya
Ilnur Zakarin (RUS)
16/04
5. Energiewacht Tour
Chantal Blaak (NED)
13/04
3. Circuit des Ardennes International
Grega Bole (SLO)
13/04
4. Circuit des Ardennes International
Coen Vermeltfoort (NED)
13/04
5. Volta Ciclística Internacional do Rio Grande do Sul
Antoelson Bruno (BRA)
13/04
10. Tour du Maroc
Julien Loubet (FRA)
13/04
Race Results
GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 1.1
Nacer Bouhanni (FRA)
17/04
De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 1.HC
Philippe Gilbert (BEL)
16/04
La Côte Picarde 1.Ncup
Jens Wallays (BEL)
16/04
Paris-Camembert 1.1
Bryan Coquard (FRA)
15/04
Energiewacht Tour 2.2
Lucinda Brand (NED)
13/04
Paris - Roubaix 1.WT
Niki Terpstra (NED)
13/04
Circuit des Ardennes International 2.2
Lukasz Wisniowski (POL)
13/04
Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta 1.1
Pello Bilbao (ESP)
13/04
16/04 - 20/04 Tour du Loir et Cher E ProvostM 2.2
16/04 - 20/04 Grand Prix of AdygeyaM 2.2
18/04 Winston Salem Cycling Classic (WE)V 1.2
18/04 Winston Salem Cycling ClassicM 1.2
19/04 Liège - Bastogne - LiègeM 1.2U
19/04 Tour du FinistèreM 1.1
19/04 Arno Wallaard MemorialM 1.2
19/04 ZLM tourM 1.Ncup
19/04 Independence DayM 1.2
20/04 Ronde van GelderlandV 1.2
20/04 Amstel Gold RaceM 1.WT
20/04 Tro-Bro LéonM 1.1
20/04 Martyries DayM 1.2
21/04 Rund um KölnM 1.1
21/04 Giro del BelvedereM 1.2U
21/04 Int. Ronde van Noord-HollandM 1.2
21/04 - 24/04 Le Tour de FilipinasM 2.2
22/04 G.P. Palio del ReciotoM 1.2U
22/04 - 25/04 Giro del TrentinoM 2.HC
22/04 - 25/04 Tour Of EritreaM 2.2
Interviews
ALL | DE | NL | FR | ES | PT | IT | EN | EU  More interviews >>

Newsfeeds
ALL | DE | NL | ES | IT | EN  More newsfeeds >>


 


Leaderboard
Rui Pereira
Combination Classification
Master Puk
Main Competition
Gustav M
Stage Competition
Rui Pereira
Points Competition

Members
DZI
Continental 3

Marc
Continental 3

FrankV
Continental 2

--- advertisement ---